Georgia Southern University
In January 2018, Armstrong State University consolidated with Georgia Southern University. This site serves as the permanent web archives of the historic Armstrong State University. For current information about the Armstrong Campus of Georgia Southern University, visit georgiasouthern.edu/campuses.
h

Dean’s List - Spring 2018

College of
Education

College of Education

FNAME LNAME CITY STATE MDESC
Amanda Alai Broadview Heights OH Secondary History Teacher Ed
Stephanie Anderson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Bethany Ballard Euharlee GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Jacob Baxter Folkston GA Health and Physical Education
Chad Boatright Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Lauren Brooks Savannah GA Special Education
Karson Brown Fayetteville GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Precious Brown Midway GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Miranda Broyles Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Haley Bull Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Stephen Bulwinkle Richmond Hill GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Laquandra Bundrage Warrenton GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Burdette Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Kristen Callahan Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Hannah Clemons Unadilla GA Early Childhood Education
Aaron Clinger Hinesville GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Katelyn Cole Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Colin Crawford Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Jesus De Alba Savannah GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Heather Delaney Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Marcus Deyoung Ludowici GA Middle Grades Education
Jazminn Downs Augusta GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Erin Dugger Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Zachary Duncan Ludowici GA Health and Physical Education
Marcia Edwards Hinesville GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Monique Ellis Eastman GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Sara Flagg Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Shannon Foard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Wanda Frazier Richmond Hill GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Melissa Gililland Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Breanna Godboalt Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Frances Goodman Buchanan GA Special Education
Assata Griffin Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Sydne Harbin Adairsville GA Early Childhood Education
Kristin Harrell Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Shavon Harris Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Trevor Harris Statesboro GA English Teacher Education
Tyria Henson Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Erica Hernandez Savannah GA English Teacher Education
Taiylar Hibbard Douglasvile GA Health and Physical Education
Kelsey Higgason Allenhurst GA Health and Physical Education
Hayley Hodge Covington GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Holloway Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Brantley Hopkins Townsend GA Early Childhood Education
Sydney Jaeger Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Alexus James Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kassaundra Johnson Fitzgerald GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Kristina Johnson Savannah GA Special Education
Lindsey Kershaw Sellersville PA Early Childhood Education
Cortney Lis Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Timothy MacKie Hinesville GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Brandy Maine Lake Park GA English Teacher Education
Rebekah Marchant savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Gillian McCall Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lavonia McCombs Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Andrea McManus-heard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Meekins Pembroke GA Early Childhood Education
Kirstyn Morris Swainsboro GA Health and Physical Education
Gregory O'Hara Savannah GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Brent Odum Cumming GA Health and Physical Education
Destinee Parker Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Rachel Pause Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Carleigh Pinango Ludowici GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Catthalina Proongsak Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Sabina Reece Waco GA Early Childhood Education
Natania Riley Hephzibah GA Early Childhood Education
Adrianne Scott Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Nehyana Scott Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Miatess Serwe Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Margaret Sheley Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Melissa Shepard Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Kasey Siebert savannah GA English Teacher Education
Jaime Sikes Blackshear GA Early Childhood Education
Alexandria Sledge Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Samantha Stephens Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Brianna Sullivan Rincon GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Cara Thomas Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Makenzie Thomas Midway GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Andrea Tisdale Bloomingdale GA Early Childhood Education
Kayla Tittle Powder Springs GA Early Childhood Education
Candice Unterein Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Tobias Walker Milledgeville GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Jessica Wilcox Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ginger Wright Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
College of
Health Professions

College of Health Professions

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Anna Aceto Savannah GA Nursing
Kristin Acree Savannah GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Monica Acuna Pooler GA Nursing
Savanna Adicks Jacksonville FL Respiratory Therapy
Walden Ai Blythewood SC Medical Laboratory Science
Wafa Alanazi Savannah GA Associate of Science
Taylor Alberts Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kaliya Alfred lawrencevile GA Nursing
Awad Algarni Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Leann Allen Bowman GA Associate of Science
Vanessa Allen Fort Stewart GA Associate of Science
Brooke Alley Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Akram Almajnoni Savannah GA Associate of Science
Abdullah Alotaibi Richmond Hill GA Respiratory Therapy
Radhi Alqahtani savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Sarah Alshahrani Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Jarnaben Amin Savannah GA Associate of Science
Lashae Anderson Midway GA Associate of Science
Stephanie Andrews Pooler GA Nursing
Joi Armstrong Riverdale GA Health Services Administration
Michelle Arnold Lawrenceville GA Nursing
Felicia Ashley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Susan Atkinson Savannah GA Nursing
Sheonta Bailey Grayson GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Sara Baker Covington GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Michelle Barclay Pooler GA Nursing, APT
Sophie Bargeron Bluffton SC Human Performance Management
Savannah Barnett Rome GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Marc Barnette Savannah GA Nursing
Shannah Barrow Jesup GA Public/Community Health
Devin Bates Savannah GA Associate of Science
Abigail Baumann Acworth GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashlyn Beasley Guyton GA Associate of Science
Joshua Beasley Savannah GA Nursing
Kaitlin Beaudoin Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Christina Becker Myrtle Beach SC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jessica Belekevich Guyton GA Accelerated BSN
Kaylah Bethune Savannah GA Nursing
Breanna Bievenue Hinesville GA Nursing
Lauren Biles Jackson GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Leah Blackwell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jesse Blakemore Carrollton GA Accelerated BSN
Ania Bledsoe Harlem GA Associate of Science
Nikole Blige Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brittany Blocker Savannah GA Nursing
Candice Bloodworth Savannah GA Associate of Science
Chelsea Blum Macclenny FL Nursing
Elizabeth Bodnar Rutherford NJ Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Lori Boltz Savannah GA Associate of Science
Natalie Bonnell Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Robin Boone Millen GA Nursing
Cameron Bowles Savannah GA Nursing
Bailey Boyd Rossville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Travis Boyd Ludowici GA Associate of Science
Caleb Branham Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joan Branistareanu St.marys GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Macie Brassell Wadley GA Associate of Science
Kira Breen Cumming GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Heather Brewer-Scotti Sylvania GA Public/Community Health
Kaylee Bromell Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Adam Brown Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jasmine Brown Forsyth GA Health Informatics
Macall Brown Monroe GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sarah Brown Hahira GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mary Bryant Byron GA Nursing
Richmond Buadu Hinesville GA Respiratory Therapy
Bailey Buie Waycross GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Rebecca Bullard Brunswick GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kaitlin Buresh Statesboro GA Nursing
Haley Burns Springfield GA Nursing
Carly Burrell Savannah GA Nursing
Maria Buttermore Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Brandy Byas Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Madison Caldwell Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kayla Calhoun Springfield GA Nursing
Cassidy Callahan Chatsworth GA Public/Community Health
Will Calver Savannah GA Nursing
Michaela Calvin Ludowici GA Human Performance Management
Erin Cansler Flowery Branch GA Nursing
Mary Carpenter Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Dulce Carter Tifton GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Rebecca Carter Savannah GA Nursing
Katherine Carver Savannah GA Nursing
Santana Cater Savannah GA Associate of Science
Shiyel Chester Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brittany Clark Pooler GA Associate of Science
Christina Clay Hinesville GA Nursing
Kiersten Close Statesboro GA Nursing
Kayla Cobb Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Katrina Cody Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Danielle Cohen Nahunta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michael Cohen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Samantha Collins Eatonton GA Associate of Science
Jill Conway Rincon GA Human Performance Management
Haley Cook Cornelia GA Communication Sci & Disorders
James Coon Rincon GA Nursing
Kathleen Cordone Tucker GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chelsea Corson Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chad Cortes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jelina Cosbert Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jorge Coyago Savannah GA Nursing
Morgan Coyago Savannah GA Nursing
Grace Crain Waycross GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Courtney Crawford Guyton GA Nursing
Cydnee Cribbs Guyton GA Nursing
Tanisha Crisp Anthony FL Public/Community Health
Brett Cross Unadilla GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kaitlyn Cunningham Appling GA Public/Community Health
Deana Dabit Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Amberlyn Daglian Richmond Hill GA Accelerated BSN
Anna Davis Locust Grove GA Associate of Science
Claire Davis Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ellisa Davis Hoschton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
India Davis Guyton GA Associate of Science
Tyler Davis Guyton GA Associate of Science
Angela Nicole De Vega Savannah GA Associate of Science
Nadiya Deen Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Ross Irvin Deleon Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Denmark Vidalia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Victoria Diaz Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Caleigh Dickey Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Sara Dietrich Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Daila Dillard Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kaitlyn Dixon Rincon GA Nursing
Ecclesia Djalleta Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Eveline Djunda savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Donaldson Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Jennifer Donovan Didonato Savannah GA Associate of Science
Hannah Douglas Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shelby Douglas Marietta GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Jase Doyle Sylvania GA Nursing
Kathleen Drought Savannah GA Nursing
Lisa Drum Hinesville GA Nursing
Kelsey Duede Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Erin Duessel Kennesaw GA Associate of Science
Victoria Dukarski Rincon GA Nursing
Kelly Dupree Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Jacqueline Duran Chaves Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Monica Dutson Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brianna Dyar Belton SC Medical Laboratory Science
Victoria Easter Ludowici GA Health Science
Dejerra Edwards Statesboro GA Nursing
Sarah Egan Atlanta GA Nursing
Lydia Egich Warner Robins GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Calina Eljam Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Monica Ellis Eastman GA Associate of Science
Madison Ewbank Savannah GA Nursing
Melinda Fabin Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Shanice Fabio Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Joseph Fabre Savannah GA Associate of Science
Elisia Faison Pooler GA Associate of Science
Thomas Farmer Powder Springs GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Alyssa Favel Fort Stewart GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Florence Findley Colbert GA Nursing
Jernasha Flanigan Bonaire GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Hannah Floyd Fleming GA Human Performance Management
Joi Foster Hephzibah GA Public/Community Health
Ashley Fox Johns Creek GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lauren Frank Saint Johns FL Associate of Science
Josiah Frederick Augusta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Caroline Freeman Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kylee Fritts Elberton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Isaac Gaither Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Margaret Galbierz Mcdonough GA Associate of Science
Britni Gardiner Savannah GA Nursing
Kenneth Gardner Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Natasha Garland Griffin GA Public/Community Health
Rushena Garner Port Wentworth GA Nursing, APT
Jennifer Garrard McDonough GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kyle Garrity Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarabeth Gaskin Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brittany Genens Bloomingdale GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Tiara Gibson Reynolds GA Associate of Science
Matthew Glisson Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Therapy
Liam Globensky Evans GA Human Performance Management
Malin Goetesdotter Hamby Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Bryan Gottfried Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kara Graham Lyons GA Nursing
Jason Gray Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Kristen Gray Rincon GA Nursing
Pierce Greaves Lithonia GA Public/Community Health
Octavia Green Allenhurst GA Respiratory Therapy
Claire Greer Milan GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mylissa Gregory Savannah GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Kelly Grieninger Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Holly Groover Okatie SC Nursing
Joseph Hafer Charlotte NC Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Madeline Hagen Savannah GA Nursing
Stephanie Hallowell Springfield GA Nursing
Adrianna Hanebrink Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Danielle Hankins Hinesville GA Nursing
Tiffany Harbin PORT WENTWORTH GA Associate of Science
LeeAnna Harn Guyton GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ethan Harper Savannah GA Nursing
Moriah Harris Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jessica Hayman Savannah GA Nursing
Jillian Heck     Radiological Sci. Sonography
Noel Herradura Savannah GA Associate of Science
Cassidy Hindman Warner Robins GA Associate of Science
Brendon Hines Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Janna Hines Columbia SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Asia Hinton Fayetteville GA Nursing
Meygan Hogan Atlanta GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Benjamin Holland Savannah GA Associate of Science
Caroline Holley Calhoun GA Nursing
Jamila Holloway Lawrenceville GA Human Performance Management
Cristiana Holmes Atlanta GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Tiffany Hong Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jessica Horton Savannah GA Associate of Science
Alexandra Hudson Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lily-Ann Huerd Ludowici GA Nursing
Aungelic Hughes Jackson GA Health Services Administration
Shiloh Humes Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Ashleigh Hunt Union Point GA Associate of Science
Courtney Hyatt Brooklet GA Nursing
Baylee Irby Kathleen GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Bemo Itoe White GA Human Performance Management
Jacoyia Jackson Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Aseel Jahmani Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Angelica James Arlington GA Nursing
Shanai James Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Lauren Jeffers Guyton GA Associate of Science
Mackenzie Jeffries Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Arial Jenkins Sharpsburg GA Associate of Science
Marixenia Jensen Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Camille Johnson Midway GA Associate of Science
Christiana Johnson Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kendra Johnson Savannah GA Nursing
Courtney Jones Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Lindsey Jones Social Circle GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Natoria Jones Sparta GA Associate of Science
Sydney Jones Savannah GA Nursing
Natalie Jordan Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Journeycake Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Charles Judd Saint Simons Island GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Sarah Jude Calhoun GA Accelerated BSN
Hannahsusan Kaiser Savannah GA Associate of Science
Lindsey Kalle Loganville GA Public/Community Health
Nikki Kalmar Savannah GA Associate of Science
Savannah Keely Alpharetta GA Nursing
Abigail Kelley Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Ashli Kelly Midway GA Nursing
Kelsey Kendrick     Nursing
Sabrina Kennedy Pembroke GA Public/Community Health
Devante Kilpatrick Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Elizabeth Kimbrell Flowery Branch GA Associate of Science
Stormie King Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Chad Kinshaw Saint Simons Island GA Associate of Science
Lindsey Klingner Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Casey Knight Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Courtney Knight Savannah GA Associate of Science
Hannah Kroul Savnnah GA Associate of Science
Sara Kuehn Fayetteville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Sarah Kunkel Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Nguyen Lam Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Allison Lamb Ellabell GA Associate of Science
Imogen Lane Charleston SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Taylor Lane Hoboken GA Rehabilitation Sciences
John Langenfeld Savannah GA Nursing
Ngoc Le Jesup GA Nursing
Savannah Leclair Social Circle GA Associate of Science
Stephanie Lee Midway GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Justin Leska Saint Marys GA Health Informatics
Emily Levan Ringgold GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Danielle Lewis Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Michelle Licari Zebulon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alyssa Liefeld Savannah GA Nursing
Morgan Lindsey Harrison GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashley Lokey Columbus GA Nursing
Jun Long Pooler GA Associate of Science
Alexis Lopez-Mena SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Anna Lord Sandersville GA Public/Community Health
Sophia Lorimer Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Bethany Lormis Midway GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brianne Lucas Guyton GA Respiratory Therapy
Julie MacPhee Hinesville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Cayla Mahany Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alyssa Mallard Savannah GA Nursing
Janet Marke Kennesaw GA Respiratory Therapy
Tylor Marshall Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Camille Martin Marietta GA Nursing
Jessica Martin Auburn GA Nursing
Mckinley Martin Fayetteville GA Nursing
Ashley Martinez Allenhurst GA Associate of Science
Yesenia Martinez Claxton GA Nursing
Analisa Martinez-Laster Savannah GA Nursing
Veidra Massey Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Carly Mathis Jacksonville FL Communication Sci & Disorders
Julia Matteson Cumming GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Taylor Maynor Savannah GA Associate of Science
Laveda McAtee Savannah GA Nursing
Jordan McBride Pooler GA Nursing
Austin McClanahan Kathleen GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Carolynn McCormick Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Lydia McKee Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jasmine McKelvey Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Madison McLean Savannah GA Associate of Science
Hannah McLeroy Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Connor Meeks Canon GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Hannah Michelena Savannah GA Nursing
Aaliyah Miles Swainsboro GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Jaquez Miley Quitman GA Health Services Administration
Ashley Miller Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Glenda Miller Young Harris GA Associate of Science
Nicole Miranda Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Christina Mobley Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Sarah Montgomery Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Makayla Moon Warthen GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashley Moore Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Hayley Moore Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Meghan Morin Savannah GA Nursing
Brittany Morris Pooler GA Associate of Science
Sabrina Morrow Loganville GA Associate of Science
Mary Moyers West Columbia SC Medical Laboratory Science
Alison Mullings Grayson GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christine Mullins Allenhurst GA Public/Community Health
Erin Mullis Eastman GA Associate of Science
Sydney Murray Bogart GA Nursing
Alexis Neal Savannah GA Associate of Science
Lauren Neal Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Amanda Nelson SAVANNAH GA Accelerated BSN
Margaret Nelson Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Thalia Nelson Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Bethany Newsome Guyton GA Respiratory Therapy
Cat-Tien Nguyen Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Felix Nguyen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Truc Nguyen Savannah GA Associate of Science
Ashton Noell Grantville GA Associate of Science
Chandler Nunner Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Madison Nygaard Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Katherine O'Donnell Gainesville GA Nursing
Sandra Odekhiran Powder Springs GA Nursing
Corinna Odom Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Nicole Oleksiak Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Dorine Omondo Savannah GA Nursing
Jazmine Orr Savannah GA Associate of Science
Sayja Page Stockbridge GA Associate of Science
Anastasia Parker Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Haley Parker Thomaston GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rebecca Parlato Statesboro GA Nursing
Rebecca Parris Savannah GA Nursing
Diana Peck El Paso TX Nursing
Sierra Peebles Swainsboro GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Cindy Pepin Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Wendy Perez Dalton GA Health Informatics
Courtney Peters Lithonia GA Associate of Science
Jessica Pinto Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Heather Pittman Calhoun GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lindsay Polland Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Tori Powell Hoschton GA Associate of Science
Corell Powers Savannah GA Associate of Science
Emily Prosser Brooklet GA Nursing
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Quercia Cumming GA Health Informatics
Hannah Radtke Winder GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Victoria Rahn Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Jessica Ramirez Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Aaron Ravago Albany GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Faith Rea Varnville SC Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Brittani Rearden savannah GA Nursing
Kameshya' Reddick Hinesville GA Nursing, APT
Kayla Repking Kingsland GA Nursing
Brandon Reyes Pooler GA Associate of Science
Ashley Reynolds Saint Marys GA Nursing
Allison Rice Chambersburg PA Nursing
Kyndelan Riley Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Rebekah Rivera Ridgeville SC Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Sarah Roberson Sumter SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Allie Roberts Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Brian Roberts Weston GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Hannah Roberts Savannah GA Associate of Science
Miranda Roberts Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Tara Rock North Charleston SC Medical Laboratory Science
Kayleigh Rockett Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Gisell Rodriguez Garden City GA Associate of Science
Charlene Rogers Savannah GA Nursing
Malika Rollins Hinesville GA Nursing
Jennifer Ronberg Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Megan Rooks Cumming GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristen Royals Pooler GA Associate of Science
Karissa Rucker Loganville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kateryna Rudenko Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Rhonda Ruesch Savannah GA Nursing
Ansley Rush Glennville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sheri Rushing Register GA Nursing, APT
Abdul-Jalil Saif-Al-Din Port Wentworth GA Associate of Science
Kyra Samuels Statesboro GA Human Performance Management
Courtney Sanderlin Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Louise Saunders Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Erin Schear Pooler GA Associate of Science
Henning Schein Vellmar   Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Schmitz Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hunter Scholle Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristina Scruby Kennesaw GA Nursing
Shenay Sefer Hollywood SC Nursing, APT
Deidre Self Guyton GA Accelerated BSN
Jayde Sensabaugh Savannah GA Health Informatics
Elizabeth Seymour Elko GA Nursing
Matthew Shannon Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Shepherd Orangeburg SC Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
James Shockley Moreland GA Nursing
Savannah Simerly Buford GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Devrick Simmons Varnville SC Associate of Science
Stacie Sims Atlanta GA Nursing
Blake Smith Eastman GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Farren Smith Hephzibah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Georgia Smith Acworth GA Respiratory Therapy
Katey Smith Cumming GA Associate of Science
Michelle Smith Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sydney Smith Oxford GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Quamba Sodji Stone Mountain GA Nursing
Marina Solomonova Hinesville GA Nursing
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Donna Sparrow Conley GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Dalton Spivey Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Kelly Spratt Darien GA Accelerated BSN
Regina Stallings Beech Island SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Alea Stein Savannah GA Associate of Science
Cailee Stein Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jacqueline Stepanek SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Jessica Stewart Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ashley Stinson Thomaston GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Diana Stomlega Savannah GA Nursing
Wesley Stoneman Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Erin Stoner Savannah GA Associate of Science
A-Zahni Streeter Lithonia GA Health Services Administration
Garrett Strickland Pembroke GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Matthew Strickland Savannah GA Health Services Administration
David Stroud Savannah GA Associate of Science
Elizabeth Stuber Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Swafford Dallas GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sarah Swicegood ELLABELL GA Nursing
Fatima Swint Helena GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Justin Tamas Pooler GA Associate of Science
Sandrine Tatsinkou Savannah GA Associate of Science
Logan Taylor Ellabell GA Communication Sci & Disorders
William Tee Savannah GA Nursing
Priscilla Tejeda Lakeland GA Public/Community Health
Jasmin Thomas Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jasmine Thomas Hinesville GA Respiratory Therapy
Lori Thomas Savannah GA Associate of Science
Elena Thornton Rossville GA Health Informatics
Mikayla Tillman Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rachel Tinker Savannah GA Associate of Science
Emma Tom Martinez GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Quyen Tran Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Lauren Tucker Mcdonough GA Nursing
Margaret Turner Cumming GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Raigan Turner Savannah GA Associate of Science
Sara Tuten Mc Rae GA Nursing
Alejandra Uribe Guyton GA Associate of Science
Kendall Usher Springfield GA Nursing, APT
Jada Ussery Vidalia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Clint Van Der Linden Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kasey Vanderveen Jesup GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Rafvette Vega Colon Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Vanessa Volz Fayetteville GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Jenna Wagner Suwanee GA Associate of Science
Courtney Walker Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tierra Walker Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Ash'ur Washington St. Helena Island SC Public/Community Health
Haley Watson Thomasville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Jamie Watson Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Bobbie Welch Rayle GA Human Performance Management
Ethan Welch Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Miranda Wells Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Tripp Whitcomb Savannah GA Nursing
Hannah White Griffin GA Health Services Administration
Kevin White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Miranda Whiten Savannah GA Nursing
Tommy Whitfield BLACKSHEAR GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Joyce Wilkerson Hinesville GA Nursing, APT
Tessa Wilkins Springfield GA Health Informatics
Jamaal Williams Savannah GA Nursing
Morgan Williams Tybee Island GA Nursing
Terrica Williams Milledgeville GA Nursing, APT
Jada Williams-Smith Atlanta GA Health Services Administration
Adrienne Willis Hinesville GA Health Services Administration
Bailey Winders Savannah GA Associate of Science
Dejah Worthen Wrightsville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Britney Wright HINESVILLE GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Desiree Wright Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Yanes Lawrenceville GA Associate of Science
Lauren Yoss Roswell GA Associate of Science
Demetria Young Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Young Pembroke GA Respiratory Therapy
Jessica Young Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Imelda Zamora Castano Midway GA Associate of Science
Kelsey Zittrouer Guyton GA Nursing
College of
Liberal Arts

College of Liberal Arts

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Gabrielle Abbott Richmond Hill GA Music Performance/Comp
Hayley Adkins Kathleen GA Liberal Studies
Stephanie Aguirre Savannah GA Political Science
Raymond Aiello Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Teslynn Albrecht Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Ambanpola Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Lauron Anderson Pooler GA English
Michelle Andrews Sharpsburg GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Ariel Arocha Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sylvia Asmar Hinesville GA Art
Amy Baker Screven GA Criminal Justice
Samantha Baker Fayetteville GA Visual Arts
Justin Ball Kathleen GA Visual Arts
Amy Ballou Ludowici GA History
Aaron Barr Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Kimberly Barron Perry GA Art
Kelexis Battle Sandersville GA Criminal Justice
Taryn Battle Hinesville GA Political Science
Gustav Beckvid Stockholm Sweden ZZ Business Economics, B. S.
Bryan Bell Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Samantha Best Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Iryna Bilyk Savannah GA English
Charlotte Biscotti Damparis   Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Andrew Blair Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Crystal Blum Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Dorothy Boatwright Columbia SC English
Adrianna Bolton Pooler GA Business Economics - Marketing
Garrett Bradshaw Hiawassee GA Political Science
Brianna Bray Ludowici GA Business Economics - Marketing
Stephen Bray Savannah GA Economics - General
Kenlaysia Brown Savannah GA English Communication
Kimberly Brown Decatur GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Hannah Bryan Pooler GA English Communication
Andrew Burgess Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kirsten Burgess Springfield GA Criminal Justice
Rebecca Burgos Clayton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Elisha Burkes Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Madison Burmester Savannah GA Music Education
Shannon Burnett Beaufort SC Economics - International
Ashlyn Burnsed Savannah GA Business Economics - Marketing
Daniela Camacaro Pooler GA Liberal Studies, International
Aquila Campbell Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Jasmine Campbell Ludowici GA Theatre Performance Track
Rosina Campbell Pooler GA Economics - International
Anthony Caracci Pooler GA Visual Arts
Robert Carpenter Savannah GA History
Ian Carroll Savannah GA Visual Arts
Benjamin Cela Savannah GA English
Claire Chandler Richmond Hill GA Art
Adam Chulawat Bonaire GA English Communication
William Ciccio Elberton GA English Communication
Jacqueline Claros Bluffton SC Visual Arts - Photography
Katie Collins Collins GA Liberal Studies
Taylor Cooper Williamson GA Music Education
Forrest Corbin Richmond Hill GA Political Science
William Couey Ringgold GA Visual Arts
Lauren Crisp Kennesaw GA English Communication
Thomas Curran Savannah GA Visual Arts
Vanly Dang Savannah GA English Communication
Alyssa Danos Savannah GA History
Richard Dascall Savannah GA Law and Society
Wesley Dasher Savannah GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Rebecca Day Bowersville GA English Communication
Sarah DeMott Pooler GA History
Eliza DeRienzo Richmond Hill GA Music
Katherine Deady Marietta GA Criminal Justice
Nicholas Derico Stone Mountain GA Political Science
Alyha Dethvongsa richmond hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sierra Diemer Pooler GA English
Emily Dietrich Savannah GA English
Elijah Doane Calhoun GA Theatre Performance Track
Mary Dukes Jesup GA Visual Arts - Graphic Design
Delaney Dusch Cumming GA Art Education
Shaquana Edwards-Blackshear Bluffton SC Criminal Justice
Timothy Eller Savannah GA Art
Marlee Engel Hampton GA Art Education
Courtney Engle Jamestown NC Theatre Performance Track
Shayla Felder Perry GA Criminal Justice
Erin Flaxman Atlanta GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Aaliyah Fleming Augusta GA Theatre Management Track
Amelia Flores Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Martha Flores Savannah GA Spanish
Tiffany Ford Hinesville GA Visual Arts
Kelly Forman-Boyle Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Cameron Frost Savannah GA Visual Arts
Kelsey Furgason Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Adriana Gaal Fong Guyton GA English Communication
Andrea Garcia Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
John Gascho Savannah GA Political Science
Danielle Girardeau Rincon GA Visual Arts
Mildred Gizara Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Norah Godbee Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Josiah Good Fayetteville GA Criminal Justice
Megan Goodhart Savannah GA Music Education
Symone Graybill Pooler GA Visual Arts
Madison Grieninger Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Stephen Grosse Savannah GA History
Zachary Guder Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Destiny Gurner Savannah GA English
Matthew Hadwin Savannah GA History
Joshua Hagan Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Joseph Hale Savannah GA Economics - General
Vincent Hamilton Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Michael Hammond Fort Benning GA Liberal Studies
Kristin Hand Yemassee SC Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Janielle Hannon Pooler GA Music Education
James Hardin Savannah GA English
Bradley Harris Pooler GA Business Economics, B. S.
Rachel Hart Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Madison Haynes Columbia SC Liberal Studies
Amanda Heath Richmond Hill GA Art Education
Marshall Henderson Milledgeville GA Music Education
Luke Henke Kathleen GA History
Kaitlen Henry Lilburn GA French Language and Literature
Gayla Herbert Hull GA Business Economics, B. S.
Eric Hernandez Warner Robins GA Liberal Studies
Brittany Higgins Woodstock GA Criminal Justice
Margaret Higgins Broken Arrow OK History
Rebecca Hinely Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Binh Hoang Savannah GA Business Economics - Marketing
Deshod Holley Albany GA Theatre
Jeanni Hollingsworth Ellabell GA English
Christopher Howell Savannah GA History
Miranda Howell Guyton GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Daniel Hughes Savannah GA Spanish
Amy Huynh Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Kendra Ivy Hinesville GA History
Jessica Jackson Atlanta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Patrice Jackson Tybee Island GA Visual Arts
Kelsey Jacobs Hoboken GA Visual Arts
Brandi Jernigan Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Jazlyn Jones Stockbridge GA Political Science
Tesa Jones Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Deshaundra Jordan Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Matthew Kassees Savannah GA History
Justin Kimbel Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
John Knudsen Dawsonville GA Theatre Performance Track
Joshua Kong Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Isabelle Kovacs Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Carmen Kramer Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Ariannah Kubli Savannah GA English
Keaton Lane GA   Criminal Justice
Alexander Lark Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Gabriel Lawrence Albany GA Liberal Studies
Lananh Le Pooler GA Visual Arts
Brian Lee Rincon GA History
Beverly Leitelt Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Amy Levesque Apopka FL French Language and Literature
Emma Lewis Kennesaw GA Visual Arts
Mervin Lewis Savannah GA Political Science
Devon Liebsack-Pytel Ellabell GA Law and Society
Hannah Lo Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Longoria Garden City GA Business Economics - Marketing
Carson Lowmiller Port Wentworth GA Music Performance/Comp
Andrew Lukin Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Amelia Lux Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Nicholas Lynes Richmond Hill GA Music Education
Alixe Lyon Cumming GA Business Economics, B. S.
Brittany Magnotti Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Samuel Maldonado Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Maya Malins Tybee Island GA Art
Preston Mallard Savannah GA History
Faith Manuel Newnan GA Art Education
Samantha Markley Richmond Hill GA Business Economics - Finance
Cassandra Martinez Jesup GA Theatre
Cara Massey Waverly GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Randi Matzen savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Brooke Maynard Guyton GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Brooklynn McCall Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Tyler McCarthy Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Anna McDonald Dublin GA English
Haley McNeil Thomasville GA Criminal Justice
Noah Medina Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Abigail Meert Cumming GA History
Shanti Mensah Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Darian Merritt Grovetown GA Visual Arts - Photography
Kathryn Metzger Dupont WA French Language and Literature
Jakarie Miller Milledgeville GA Theatre Performance Track
Portia Miller Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Timothy Miller Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kylie Mitchell Cumming GA Art Education
Susan Montanari Savannah GA English
Hannah Moore Eastman GA Visual Arts-Drawing & Painting
Mackenzie Moore Guyton GA Criminal Justice
Yilnette Morales-Nunez Ludowici GA Business Economics - Finance
Kiara Morris Union City GA Art
Brenna Mudge Savannah GA Visual Arts - Graphic Design
Rebecca Munday Savannah GA English Communication
Jennifer Murphy Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Taylor Myatt Allenhurst GA Criminal Justice
Zachary Nadel Savannah GA English Communication
Christopher Neese Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Nolan Columbus GA English Communication
Tyler Norris Guyton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Yevhen O'Halloran Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Benjamin Okoro Macon GA History
Sergio Ortiz Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Thomas Owens Beaufort SC Music Performance/Comp
Dolly Padin Savannah GA English
Anthonique Page Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Paul Pajari Guyton GA Music Education
Bethany Panhorst Spartanburg SC Visual Arts
Douglas Parks Savannah GA Law and Society
Jeremy Parrott Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Drashti Patel RICHMONDHILL GA Business Economics, B. S.
Storm Patterson-Edinger Ludowici GA Art Education
Stephanie Mae Pedron Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Lily Pflum savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jessica Pham Savannah GA Visual Arts - Graphic Design
Molly Phillips Clayton GA Theatre Performance Track
Raymond Phipps Savannah GA History
Natasha Pointer Garden City GA Gender and Womens Studies
Sarah Porras Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Benjamin Pozen Bishop GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Briana Pritchard Savannah GA Art Education
August Pritchett Savannah GA English Communication
Zachary Purcell Pembroke GA Law and Society
Taylor Qualls Savannh GA English
Joshua Range Savannah GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Pamela Reynolds Savannah GA Visual Arts
Aliyah Rhodes Savannah GA Theatre Management Track
Aaliyah Richburg Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Elva Rios Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michael Rivera Peachtree City GA Business Economics, B. S.
Andrew Robinson Monroe GA Business Economics - Finance
Juan Rojelio Savannah GA History
Brenda Rojo-Cruz Savannah GA Economics - International
April Rudshaugen Eastman GA Liberal Studies
Alyson Ryan Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Eric Sanders Savannah GA Visual Arts
Lillian Sanders Savannah GA History
Elijah Sanford Martin GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
MaKalie Santiago Nahunta GA Music Education
Alyssa Schiffman Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Janai Scott Savannah GA Theatre Performance Track
Shayla Scott Hinesville GA Criminal Justice (AAS)
Sean Seader Temple GA English Communication
Matthew Seay Rock Spring GA Business Economics, B. S.
Mariana Sferelli Saint Petersburg FL Liberal Studies, Sociology
Ananda Shade Hephzibah GA Business Economics - Marketing
Autumn Shade Newnan GA Visual Arts
Joseph Shaw Guyton GA Visual Arts - Photography
Chandler Shiner Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Kourtney Sims Jackson GA Criminal Justice
Antonio Singleton Savannah GA Visual Arts
Madison Sloan Reynolds GA Theatre Performance Track
Christy Smiley Ludowici GA English
Antigone Smith Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Brittany Smith Port wentworth GA Liberal Studies
Charles Smith Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jacob Smith Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Jonathan Smith Savannah GA Political Science
Madison Smith Locust Grove GA Art Education
Nancy Smith Ludowici GA English Communication
Ryan Smith Pooler GA Political Science
Shannon Smith Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Nicole Stevens Lawrenceville GA Visual Arts
Mackenzie Stewart Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Amber Stickney Tybee Island GA English
Samuel Stuber savannah GA Criminal Justice
Catherine Sullivan Randolph MA Business Economics - Finance
Taylor Surine Savannah GA English Communication
Aaron Sutton Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nolan Swaim Resaca GA History
Tovah Swan Savannah GA English
Marie Swanson Newnan GA Liberal Studies
Stephen Tankersley Savannah GA Political Science
Harmony Taylor Guyton GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Conrad Tebyanian-Haro Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Michelle Tesser Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Rebecca Thiele Savannah GA English
Jenna Thompson Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jacob Tinsley Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Gary Tompkins Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Emily Trulove Clyo GA Business Economics, B. S.
Victoria Vanbeverhoudt Allenhurst GA Spanish
Alexander Vandegrift Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Cari Vantil Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Matthew Vickers Pooler GA Visual Arts
Ashley Villwok Hinesville GA History
Kellie Volz Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sabrina Wade Cordele GA History
Julia Wadman     Music Performance/Comp
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Jake Walbert Guyton GA Business Economics, B. S.
Morgan Walker Waleska GA Visual Arts
Katelyn Walp Pooler GA Theatre Management Track
Meghan Walton Guyton GA Art Education
Mercedes Warren Savannah GA Visual Arts
Angela Washington Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Madison Watkins Athens GA Theatre Performance Track
James Watson Savannah GA English Communication
Tahliah Weary Union City GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Weiss Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Rose Wellington Mcdonough GA Art
Kyndale West Jesup GA Spanish
Laura Weyman Savannah GA English Communication
Paloma Whatley Decatur GA Theatre Performance Track
Melody White Sharpsburg GA Theatre Performance Track
Helayna Wicker Fayetteville GA Business Economics - Marketing
Helen Wiley Savannah GA Visual Arts
Shana Wilhelm Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Charity Williams Americus GA English Communication
Donald Williams Savannah GA English Communication
Maxwell Williams Pooler GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michael Williams Savannah GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Robert Williams Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
John Witt Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Mary Woodcock Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Gatlin Woods Midway GA Theatre
William Worthington Savannah GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
Bronte Wright Savannah GA English Communication
Kayla Wright Richmond Hill GA History
Sarah Wright Midway GA Criminal Justice
William Wright Winder GA Visual Arts
Andrea Wright-Tellado Pooler GA Visual Arts
Frances Wright-Tellado Pooler GA Art Education
Unna Yared Lake Park GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Brandon Yaser calera AL Liberal Studies
Andrea Young Rincon GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Morgan Zichettella Savannah GA Visual Arts - Photography
College of
Science & Technology

College of Science & Technology

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Wuraola Afolabi Pooler GA Chemistry
Jayden Allen Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Christian Allison Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Emanuel Anderson Kathleen GA Psychology - BS
Matelean Anderson Port Wentworth GA Psychology
Kathleen Arpin Savannah GA Biochemistry
Benjamin Asghar Graniteville SC Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Adara Bacon Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Chanukya Badri Savannah GA Computer Science
Ayman Bagabas Savannah GA Computer Science
Andrea Baide Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Meagan Bailie Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Adalis Ball East Point GA Psychology
Ishan Baniya Savannah GA Computer Science
Jordan Barnes Peachtree City GA Psychology - BS
Sarah Barr Pooler GA Psychology
Elizabeth Beasley Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Robert Bender Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amy Blanda Savannah GA Psychology
Raymond Bogdon Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Austin Bolay Savannah GA Biochemistry
Colton Borresen Savannah GA Marine Biology Track
Cordese Brassell Columbus GA Psychology
Nick Brodak savannah GA Biochemistry
James Brown Richmond Hill GA Biology
Heather Buske Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Genesis Caiza Warner Robins GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jose Calderon Savannah GA Psychology
Jocelyn Calvo Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Noah Caracelo Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Kirstyn Cardwell Statesboro GA Marine Biology Track
Nancy Carr Savannah GA Psychology
Sarah Casella Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Dominic Chancey Gray GA Associate of Science
Danielle Childers Savannah GA Biology
Karim Chouhaita Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Angel Noelle Chrisentary Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
Rowan Christensen Atlanta GA Biology
Kane Cihak Kathleen GA Chemistry
Joslyne Cohen Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jeffery Coile East Dublin GA Applied Physics
Cailin Colbert Savannah GA Associate of Science
Chabier Coleman Duluth GA Biology
Joann Collier Ludowici GA Biology
Cody Collins Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Joshua Conde Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Christopher Conrad Savannah GA Associate of Science
Callie Cook Port Wentworth GA Biology
Mary Cooper Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Bethany Crace White GA Biology
Daniel Crafton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Destynee Cunningham Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Anastasia Currier Savannah GA Psychology
Cicely Curtis Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Laura D'Alessio Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Megan Daughtrey Valdosta GA Computer Science
Rajvi Dave Rincon GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Serina Davenport Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Raven Dean Savannah GA Chemistry
Sarah DesLauriers savannah GA Experimental Psychology - BS
Angelo Diblasio Savannah GA Information Technology
Trevor Dickinson Merritt Island FL Information Technology
Julia Digiacomo Acworth GA Biology
Payton Douglas Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Anderson Duong Pooler GA Associate of Science
Chase Durden Warthen GA Biochemistry
Andrew Dye Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Kareem El-Hadi Lithonia GA Biology
Megan Evans Canton GA Psychology - BS
Tyler Evans Savannah GA Biology
Diana Ewetola Savannah GA Biology
Tyler Faircloth Allenhurst GA Biochemistry
Amelia Farrell Peachtree City GA Applied Math
Dorothy Feaster Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Wyatt Ferrelle Savannah GA Biology
Jack Finnegan Savannah GA Associate of Science
Steven Finnell Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Amanda Flake Oxford GA Psychology
Kaitlin Fleming Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Cory Flynn Savannah GA Biology
Jenny Ford Ludowici GA Biology
Josph Freeman Savannah GA Biology
James Gaither Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jaini Gandhi Savannah GA Applied Math
Bret Garza Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
David Gaskin Savannah GA Information Technology
Annah Geiger Savannah GA Biology
Elise Georgeff SAVANNAH GA Marine Biology Track
Josh Gerlach Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Andrew Goetz Savannah GA Applied Math
Hugo Gomez Savannah GA Associate of Science
Alejandra Gonzalez Galan Stockbridge GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kayla Goodhart Savannah GA Biology
David Gore Savannah GA Information Technology
Zariea Graham Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Nicole Gualtieri Canton GA Biology
Kayla Hamilton Savannah GA Biology
Joseph Harrison Savannah GA Associate of Science
Christopher Hayes Savannah GA Associate of Science
Natalie Hein Savannah GA Biology
Aimee Herring Midway GA Psychology
William Hiester Blooingdale GA Biochemistry
Emma Holloway Ludowici GA Psychology - BS
Jordan Holmes Savannah GA Information Technology
Taylor Hood Savannah GA Biochemistry
Susannah Houghton Midway GA Biology
Daniel Huber Rincon GA Biology
William Huffstutler Richmond Hill GA Biology
Keely Hughes Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Demetrius Hurst Waycross GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Alice Ionescu Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Janin Irby Macon GA Psychology - BS
Amanda Jansch Midway GA Biochemistry
Shabrina Jarrell Townsend GA Biochemistry
Briana Jasper Garden City GA Psychology
Sydney Jeffers Savannah GA Psychology
Keeley Johansen Savannah GA Computer Science
Deborah Angelin Johnson Savannah GA Computer Science
Qourtney Johnson SAVANNAH GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Staci Johnston Guyton GA Biochemistry
A'Keylah Jones Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Hafsa Junaid Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Maria Kauz Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Michael Kelly Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Kayla Kemp Pooler GA Psychology
Matthew Keplinger Richmond Hill GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Milad Keshavarz Savannah GA Associate of Science
Laiba Khan savannah GA Biochemistry
Yohan Kim Savannah GA Information Technology
Cheyenne Kindel Martin GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Lane Knight Savannah GA Biology
Brian Kohler Brunswick GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Helena Krukowski Jenison MI Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Hannah LaCount Rincon GA Biochemistry
Nguyen Lam Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Joshua Lambert Savannah GA Computer Science
Gianni Larkins Brooklyn NY Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Natalia Laureano Duluth GA Psychology - BS
Logan Lawalin Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Nhien Le Savannah GA Biology
Christopher Lee Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Lee Hinesville GA Biology
Jessica Leon Douglas GA Psychology
Caulos Louissaint Ludowici GA Information Technology
Cory Love Savannah GA Information Technology
Lynna Luu Savannah GA Psychology
Franklin MacDonald Pooler GA Computer Science
Eli MacLean Savannah GA Computer Science
Amanda Maner Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Kelly Marden Savannah GA Psychology, Neuroscience - BS
Jonathan Martin Savannah GA Information Technology
J Achim K Martinez Pooler GA Psychology
Laura McAliley Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Amari McDonald Savannah GA Chemistry
Keri-Ann McGinn Glennville GA Psychology
Russell McGrath Savannah GA Associate of Science
Josie McKenzie Comer GA Psychology - BS
Shelby McManus Mcdonough GA Biochemistry
Tyler Melton Brunswick GA Applied Math
Kelvin Miller Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Yaunika Milligan-Joseph Hinesville GA Biology
Brittany Mitchell Bloomingdale GA Biochemistry
Takera Molton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Carly Moore Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Mary Moore Savannah GA Experimental Psychology - BS
Nicholas Moore Savannah GA Biochemistry
Riley Moore Pooler GA Biology
Joshua Morris Savannah GA Biology
Ky'aria Moses Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Stefani Moyer St. Marys GA Biochemistry
Savannah Myers Dallas GA Biology
Kasey-Lee Neal Martinez GA Biology
Christina Nelson Savannah GA Experimental Psychology - BS
Robert Nelson Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Daniel Newton Mcdonough GA Computer Science
Laura Nguyen Savannah GA Associate of Science
Minh Nguyen Savannah GA Biochemistry
Theresa Nguyen Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Toan Nguyen Savannah GA Information Technology
Adriana Norris Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Megan O'Connor Augusta GA Marine Biology Track
Sydney O'Rourke-Walker Pooler GA Marine Biology Track
Megan Odom Savannah GA Biology
Sana Omar Savannah GA Biology
William Oquendo Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Ansley Osborne Alpharetta GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Hayden Osborne Bloomingdale GA Psychology - BS
Kayla Padgett Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Chasity Palmer Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Alexandria Parrish Savannah GA Chemistry
Henishaben Patel Richmond Hill GA Biology
Jimilkumar Patel Savannah GA Computer Science
Keyur Patel Alma GA Computer Science
Krupali Patel Pooler GA Biology
Mihir Patel Savannah GA Biology
Mukti Patel Garden City GA Biology
Shahil Patel Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Shyam Patel Pooler GA Information Technology
Vashu Patel Savannah GA Associate of Science
Luis Paulino Savannah GA REPP-Reg. Engr. Pathway Prog.
Lydia Peavy Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sharon Peoples Savannah GA Psychology
Cameron Perkins-Mcleod Loganville GA Associate of Science
Megan Petty Richmond Hill GA Biology
Minh Thu Pham Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Justin Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Skyler Pitts Morganton GA Chemistry
Jonathan Pope Savannah GA Biology
Dakota Powers Panama City FL Information Technology
Grace Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kaley Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Monisha Prema Pooler GA Biology
Kimberly Prescott Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Deanna Proper Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Krupa Rana Kingsland GA Computer Science
Daniella Ray Savannah GA Biochemistry
Amber Reagan Clarkston WA Psychology - BS
Kyle Register Ashburn GA Biology
Jacqueline Reis Smyrna GA Marine Biology Track
Yailene Reyes Perry GA Psychology
Mia Rhodes Augusta GA Computer Science
Kenneth Richardson Harlem GA Biochemistry
Steven Richardson Colquitt GA Associate of Science
Zaria Robinson Decatur GA Marine Biology Track
Alex Rodriguez Savannah GA Associate of Science
Destiny Roland Ludowici GA Psychology - BS
Brandon Rovolis Savannah GA Biology
Morgan Rushing Guyton GA Applied Math
Jason Russell Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Doyle Ryals Townsend GA Computer Science
Dmitri Salgado Hinesville GA Computer Science
Chelsea Sawyer Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Iva Scepanovic Ponte Vedra FL Biology
William Schaffer Savannah GA Associate of Science
Randall Schroedel Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Anslee Schwartz Savannah GA Computer Science
Jordan Sconyers Mcdonough GA Biochemistry
Sami Scott Lithonia GA Biology
Charles Sellars Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Tiara Shell Savannah GA Applied Math
Phillip Sheridan Guyton GA Computer Science
Angel Shumake Newnan GA Marine Biology Track
Shea Shurling Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kimberly Singley Springfielsd GA Psychology
Ariyana Smith Bonaire GA Psychology - BS
Edward Angus Jackson Smith Savannah GA Chemistry
Miranda Smith richmond hill GA Biochemistry
Thea Smith Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Adolphe Some Savannah GA Computer Science
Madison Sox Jacksonville Beach FL Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Lamaria Speaks Savannah GA Chemistry
Alexander Spencer Richmond Hill GA Biochemistry
Erykah Spriggs Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Julia Squires Milton GA Psychology
Taylor Standard Midway GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Alexandria Stevens Mount Rainier MD Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Matthew Stewart Savannah GA Information Technology
Soterios Stroud Pooler GA Biochemistry
Brandon Stuart Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Tristan Sutton Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Kelly Szczepanski Savannah GA Associate of Science
Hannah Taylor Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Tiger Thitakham Savannah GA Information Technology
Brent Thomas Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Matthew Thomas Savannah GA Biochemistry
Seyedparsa Torabi Hinesville GA Chemistry
Benson Tran Pooler GA Computer Science
Kristen Tucker Pembroke GA Biology
Oscar Turrubiartes Hardeeville SC Computer Science
Moises Valles Savannah GA Information Technology
Tara Van Kleef Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Armando Vega-Colon Fayetteville NC Applied Physics
Gabrielle Vigh Savannah GA Biology
Michelle Villanueva Grovetown GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Blair Weaver Savannah GA Computer Science
Vince White Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Christopher Willis Danielsville GA Computer Science
Andrien Wilson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Scott Winkler Poolerq GA Biology
Ashleigh Wolven Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
Timothy Womack Jonesboro GA Biology
Kyra Wong Warner Robins GA Biology
Daniel Wygant Pooler GA Computer Science
Yearim Yang     Associate of Science
Undeclared

Undeclared

First Name Last Name Hometown State
Caroline Adamski Richmond Hill GA
Lyndsey Anderson Pooler GA
Alejandro Arango Savannah GA
Brandt Backus Richmond Hill GA
Ashley Brown Garden City GA
Hunter Brown Pooler GA
Adelle Cook Ludowici GA
Sarah Copenhaver Pooler GA
Darian Discenza Covington GA
Erin Faircloth Savannah GA
Aysiah Gibbs Hinesville GA
Laurente Gibbs Osanu Savannah GA
Jessica Glass Richmond Hill GA
Megan Holcombe Bloomingdale GA
Andrew Hunt Savannah GA
Sydney Huynh Savannah GA
Leslie Johnson Savannah GA
Austin Keller Ludowici GA
Brianna Leckie Savannah GA
Sarah Lee Rock Spring GA
Roberto Lemus Pooler GA
Parker Lewis Savannah GA
Arieana Love Savannah GA
Charbriel Martinez Hinesville GA
Brantley McCorkle Hinesville GA
Katheryn Meyers Savannah GA
Carrie Montgomery Savannah GA
Monica Nguyen Richmond Hill GA
Natalia Ocasio Hinesville GA
Catherine Priest Savannah GA
Cheyann Quattlebaum Rincon GA
Keisha Rivera Statesborro GA
Jasmin Robin Hinesville GA
Julia Rowand Richmond Hill GA
Isabella Savell Savannah GA
Spencer Schiffman Richmond Hill GA
Emma Scott Hiram GA
Marguerite Sesti Savannah GA
Kelsey Sheffield Port Wentworth GA
Nahla Shepherd Hinesville GA
Kerry Simpson Saint Augustine FL
Aiden Smith Savannah GA
Thomas Snyder Savannah GA
Cameron Swanson Pooler GA
Hailey Taylor Midway GA