Georgia Southern University
In January 2018, Armstrong State University consolidated with Georgia Southern University. This site serves as the permanent web archives of the historic Armstrong State University. For current information about the Armstrong Campus of Georgia Southern University, visit georgiasouthern.edu/campuses.
h

Dean’s List - Spring 2014

College of
Education

College of Education

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Juan Acosta Richmond hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Melanie Allen Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Mary Allen Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Hanna Anderson Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Marcie Aycock Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Brett Becker Warner Robins GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Chelsea Bell Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Debra Berisford Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lauren Bothwell Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jordan Brannen Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Frances Broderick Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Ashley Brown Stone Mountain GA Early Childhood Education
Samantha Brown Cumming GA Early Childhood Education
Mackenzie Clifton Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Karlee Collins Guyton GA Middle Grades Education
Amy Cooper Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Erin Cornett Savannah GA Special Education
Rachael Crawford Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Melissa Davey Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Mary Davis Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lindsay Dixon Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Kristan Douglas Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Erin Emerson Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Hester Fleming Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Emily Fruits Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Heidi Fuson Riverdale GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
James Gilmer Guyton GA Middle Grades Education
Vivian Gonzalez Atlanta GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Bethany Gordon Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Tyler Green Dublin GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Madeline Hammer Savannah GA Special Education
Krystina Hendrix Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Mitchell Hilpipre Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Laura Hurst Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Stephanie James Marietta GA Early Childhood Education
Rachel Jeffords Waycross GA Early Childhood Education
Ebony Johnson Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Jordan Kelly Midway GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Ada Kilgore Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Belinda King Hinesville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Emily Kratovil Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lucky Laird Hampton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Courtney Lane Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Alexander Lark Hinesville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Sierra Lester Midway GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Emily Losert Bonaire GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Chimere Mackey Bluffton SC Middle Grades Education
Amy Malmrose Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Katelyn Malone Bonaire GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Rakeila Manning Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Monica Marroquin Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Brianne Matarazzo Fort Myers FL Early Childhood Education
Courtney Maxwell Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Erinn McCurdy Kennesaw GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Teja Metts Port Wentworth GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Harry Milton Ludowici GA Middle Grades Education
Jonathan Mingledorff Rincon GA Middle Grades Education
Elizabeth Mullins Trenton GA Early Childhood Education
Herman Mullis Hinesville GA Health and Physical Education
Courtney Nash Flowery Branch GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Krystal Nelson Jesup GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Katie New Bloomingdale GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Alexandria Nicholson Riverdale GA Early Childhood Education
Keyandria O'Neal Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Lauren Olsen Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Ashley Padgett Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Shantel Pinkney Savannah GA Pre-Education Special Ed
Lauren Rives Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Sharon Rogers Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Peyton Roth Fayetteville GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Lori Royal Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Michalle Ruble Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Taylor Russell Marietta GA Early Childhood Education
Caleb Sandefur Savannah GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Lauren Sands Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Christina Sasanas Gainesville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Jennifer Sayler Gainesville GA Special Education
Timothy Sheahan Savannah GA Pre-Education Special Ed
Eric Shepherd Port Wentworth GA Early Childhood Non Cert.
Martin Smith Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Jane Smith Rincon GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Kayla Spencer midway GA Middle Grades Education
Jaclyn Stambaugh Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Diana Stomlega Savannah GA Health & Phys Ed Non Cert.
Ashley Sullivan Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Telicia Thomas Port Wentworth GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Christian Upkins Ellenwood GA Early Childhood Education
Esteban Valencia Savannah GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Kimberly Walton Augusta GA Early Childhood Education
Sylvia Wasdin Savannah GA Pre-Education Special Ed
Caroline Welsh Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lauren Wheeler Rincon GA Health and Physical Education
Wonza Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ronica Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Non Cert.
Beverly Williams Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Rachel Wilson Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Paulina Wolff Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Catherine Woodward Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Kayla Zittrouer Guyton GA Special Education
Kelsey Zittrouer Guyton GA Special Education
College of
Health Professions

College of Health Professions

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Rebecca Abbott Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Stacie Abruzzio Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Anna Aceto Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Grace Agonsi Savannah GA Nursing
Leigh Akley Eatonton GA Rad Sci Bridge Track
Abdulrahman Alkhathami Savannah GA Pre-Respiratory Therapy
Loveth Amedu Lithonia GA Radiologic Sciences
Khyati Amin Garden City GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Sherri Anderson Savannah GA Health Science
Teri Anderson Rome GA Pre-Nursing
Dora Andrejszki Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Amelia Andrews Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Juliann Ankrum Savannah GA Nursing
Cristy Ansley Guyton GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Dylan Applegate Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Stephanie Arbuckle Pooler GA Nursing
Megan Armbruster Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ibukunoluwa Aromolaran Savannah GA Health Science
Mallory Arp Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Courtney Assanowicz Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kandis Atkins Savannah GA Rad Sci Bridge Track
Jessica Atkins Sylvania GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nia Augustin Dacula GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Monica Backlund Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sydnei Bacon Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Therapy
Melanie Badding Savannah GA Health Science
Quanta Bailey Gainesville GA Radiologic Sciences
Danielle Baize Savannah GA Nursing
Victoria Baldwin Lithonia GA Health Science
Taylor Ball Rome GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Cheri Barclay Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
James Barnes Savannah GA Nursing
Ashleah Barron Sharpsburg GA Health Science
Victoria Bates Douglas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Barbara Battisti Richmond Hill GA Respiratory Therapy
Brandi Bazemore Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lunie Beal Savannah GA Health Science
Lisa Beard Savannah GA Nursing
Christina Beasley Suwanee GA Radiologic Sciences
Casey Beckley Richmond Hill GA Radiologic Sciences
Mary Bell Ludowici GA Pre-Nursing
Delicia Bell Decatur GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Whitney Blake Tybee Island GA Health Science
Kayla Boaen Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Taylor Boggus Jaspser GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarah Bohall Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Demetria Bolden Savannah GA Health Science
Jacob Boney     Pre-Nursing
Tahpenes Bradley Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Avery Bragg Rincon GA Health Science
Marissa Brannon Savannah GA Nursing
Laura Bredehorst Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Laura Bredeson Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Emily Bressler Warner Robins GA Health Science
Ellen Brock Pooler GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Ashley Brost Springfield GA Health Science
Kayla Brown Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jenae Brown Savannah GA Health Science
Alicia Brown Lizella GA Nursing
Ashley Brown Ludowici GA Pre-Nursing
Samantha Buck Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sean Buckley Savannah GA Health Science
Elizabeth Buege Hinesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Caroline Burk Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Anna Burton Vienna GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Colby Byrd Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Veronica Calibuso Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Nathalie Camille-Noble Humble TX Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Chelsey Canady Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Kimberly Carlin Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Rhiannon Carney Warner Robins GA Health Services Administration
Samantha Carroll Pooler GA Nursing
Rebecca Carter Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jennifer Casaday Clarksville TN Radiological Sci. Sonography
Sophia Castro ludowici GA Health Science
Ashley Caughman Fayetteville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Vancci Celestin Lawrenceville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tamira Chappell Macon GA Pre-Nursing
Takako Charron Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kacie Cheek Savannah GA Health Science
Shiyel Chester Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Princess Chia Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Kyle Chibani Macomb MI Health Science
Indijana Cicona Pooler GA Nursing
Ann Clarke Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Helen Clay Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kendra Clayborn Fort Stewart GA Public Health
Melissa Clifton Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
James Climes Hinesville GA Health Science
Natalie Clinkscales Hiram GA Respiratory Therapy
Stacey Coats Irwinton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Tammy Cole Garden City GA Health Science
Hilary Cole Douglas GA Respiratory Therapy
Jessica Columbia Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Allison Columbia-Irons Pooler GA Nursing
Shannon Conway Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ashley Cooper Guyton GA Health Science
Joseph Corley Savannah GA Nursing
Nicholas Corley Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tenesha Crawford Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth Crofts Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Tamara Crowley Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tanasha Cruz Hinesville GA Health Science
Shevonne Cunningham Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Bao-An Dang Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Jacqueline Daniels Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Anthony Daniels Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Porchia Davis Augusta GA Pre-Nursing
Leigh Dean RINCON GA Nursing
Robin Decker Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessie Deen Baxley GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kaycie DeFoor Calhoun GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Gillian Dellamano Fort Stewart GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Deirdre Devlin Brooklet GA Pre-Nursing
Amanda Dewald     Rehabilitation Sciences
Assante Diaz savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Payton Dillard Ellaville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Charnique Dotson Hinesville GA Nursing
Erica Droste Guyton GA Health Science
Alexander Drury savannah GA Health Science
Tingyu Duan Fort Stewart GA Pre-Nursing
Jenna Duane Lexington SC Health Science
Timothy Duddleston St. Marys GA Pre-Nursing
Ashley Duerr Acworth GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Kimberly Dufault Johns Island SC Medical Laboratory Science
Shelby Duff Springfield GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kelley Dunn Savannah GA Health Science
Suzanne duPlooy Savannah GA Health Science
Sydney Durrence Glennville GA Pre-Nursing
Jacob Edwards Pooler GA Health Science
Cynthia-Noella Egbe Savannah GA Nursing
Tara Ellington Acworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Justin Ellis savannah GA Human Performance Management
Anna Englund     Communication Sci & Disorders
Kevin Ernst Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Aubry Espinosa Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Jacqueline Everett Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Rebecca Farthing Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Fender Fayetteville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Courtney Fisher Savannah GA Nursing
Hali Fleming Newnan GA Health Science
Jacob Flint Danielsville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jeffrey Fortier Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Acura Fortson Royston GA Pre-Nursing
Jahaira Fowler Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Susan Fowler Statesboro GA Nursing
Emma Fox Jasper GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rhonda Friedman Marietta GA Pre-Nursing
Lindsey Fulcher Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Lacy Fullington Bogart GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Futch Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kyland Gadson Lexington SC Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Heather Gale Hinesville GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jesse Garcia Hinesville GA Health Science
Jolene Garrity Pearson GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Leah Giles Savannah GA Nursing
Savanna Gladue Grovetown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kailey Goins St. Augustine FL Human Performance Management
Rebecca Goldman Savannah GA Health Science
Rebecca Gomer Savannah GA Nursing
John Gomez Roswell GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Matthew Goss Cleveland GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Stephanie Griggs Bluffton SC Rad Sci Bridge Track
Jennifer Guevara Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kristen Gwaltney Savannah GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Lindsey Hall Millen GA Nursing
Meaghan Hames Rincon GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tashanda Hamilton Savannah GA Health Science
Mia Hannah Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Bronwyn Hardage Savannah GA Nursing
Sarah Harmon Greensboro NC Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarah Harrell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kerry Harried Savannah GA Nursing
Jazmine Harris Savannah GA Health Science
Kelsey Harris Soperton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Katelyn Hart Guyton GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Alyssa Harvey Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Rachel Hatch Albany GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Spencer Hawkins Warthen GA Health Science
Regina Hayes Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Asha Haywood Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Camillia Head Jackson GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jay-Ce Heisig Perry GA Health Science
Kennedi Herrmann Savannah GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Brian Hester Fort Stewart GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Erica Hicks Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Therapy
Lana Hiett Jackson GA Health Science
Cerra Hinchcliff Lakeport CA Rehabilitation Sciences
Emily Hoggard Gainesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristen Holmes Cape Coral FL Nursing
Hannah Holt Conover NC Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Kendall Hood Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Daylan Horne Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Madison Houck Peachtree City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jeff Howard Savannah GA Health Science
Ashley Howell Kennesaw GA Pre-Nursing
Carrie Hubbard Savannah GA Nursing
Lachelle Hudgins Savannah GA Nursing
Robert Hugenberger Savannah GA Health Science
Diana Huggins Savannah GA Nursing
Devonne Hurt Savannah GA Health Science
Christopher Hustead Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Leah Hutchison     Rehabilitation Sciences
Charly Hutchison savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Kara Jackson Jesup GA Health Science
Nicholas Jackson Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Kayley Jacobs Savannah GA Public Health
Marcellinia James Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cortney James Reynolds GA Respiratory Therapy
Shauntia James-Dyson Savannah GA Health Science
Amber Janus Auburn GA Radiologic Sciences
Ashley John Hephzibah GA Pre-Nursing
Evelia Johnsen Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Melanie Johnson Savannah GA Nursing
Hannah Johnston Allenhurst GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Staci Johnston Guyton GA Pre-Medicine
Andrew Jones Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Deiondra Jones Sandersville GA Pre-Nursing
Candace Jordan Sandersville GA Nursing
Jessica Joyner Glennville GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Kasabian Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Amanda Kellam Tybee Island GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Fallin Kemmerlin Savannah GA Nursing
Susanna Kennedy Savannah GA Public Health
Shelby King Marietta GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Kimberly Knight     Radiological Sci. Sonography
Haley Kodak Richmond Hill GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Blake Kornstadt Bluffton SC Health Science
David Kozusko Peachtree City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Allison Kratzer Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tiffany Krause Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Barbora Krtickova Decatur GA Health Science
Lakeitsha Ladson Brunswick GA Nursing
Erin Lamb Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jacqueline Lambert Calhoun GA Health Science
Ryan Lamee Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristen Lancaster Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
John Langenfeld Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Hannah Laplante Loganville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Darien Larry Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Erica Laurens Austell GA Human Performance Management
April Lawson Guyton GA Health Science
Maury Ledesma Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Hye Sun Lee Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Alexis Lee Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Carolina Lemus Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Holly Lewis Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Evelyn Lima Cumming GA Nursing
Allison Litchfield Lilburn GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jatoria Little     Communication Sci & Disorders
Devita Lockett Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Ryan Logan Jacksonville FL Medical Laboratory Science
Hwee Min Loh Bloomington IN Medical Laboratory Science
Ashley Lokey Columbus GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Katherine Long Shapsburg GA Radiologic Sciences
Nolan Long Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Krista Lonsberry Savannah GA Health Science
William Love Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jazmen Loveless Dacula GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Erick Lovett Hephzibah GA Health Science
Katrina Lozano Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jatinique Lucas Eastman GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jeannie Luciano Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Christine Lyles Loganville GA Radiologic Sciences
Tyler Mabe Duluth GA Nursing
Jordan Macias Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Angela Maddox Rincon GA Respiratory Therapy
Brittany Maddox Bogart GA Respiratory Therapy
Christina Maj Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Vanessa Manning Hinesville GA Health Science
Rachel Marchant Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jessica Martin Pembroke GA Nursing
Jade Martin Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Fred Martin Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Analisa Martinez-Laster Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Rita Massie Mansfield OH Communication Sci & Disorders
Angela Mathis Savannah GA Nursing
Christopher Mattson Bluffton SC Nursing
Sean McAfee Reading PA Nursing
Aundra McCants Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jessica McCarthy Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lauren McCarthy Savannah GA Health Science
Michael McCrary Leesburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Briana McFarland dallas GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Joshua McGee     Nursing
Ansley McGowan Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Erica McKennie Louisville GA Pre-Nursing
Chelsea McLendon Soperton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Cori Meeke Savannah GA Nursing
Tyler Meeks Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rochelle Megallon Savannah GA Nursing
Joseph Mensah Savannah GA Health Science
Savannah Mercer Rincon GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alexander Merritt Douglasville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Breanna Miles Hazlehurst GA Respiratory Therapy
Katie Miller Port Wentworth GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Tracy Miller Freeport ZZ Radiological Sci. Radiography
Clayton Miller Augusta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Stephanie Miller Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elaine Mills Stockbridge GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Mitchell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Andrew Mize Port Wentworth GA Pre-Nursing
Erin Mlynczyk Fayetteville GA Nursing
Joel Montes Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Aaron Montover BLOOMINGDALE GA Pre-Nursing
April Mooney Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Katelyn Moore Tifton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hannah Morales Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Chong Morgan Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Oraleethia Morgan Bartow GA Pre-Nursing
Sara Morris Statesboro GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Peter Morris Savannah GA Nursing
Damika Morris Hinesville GA Radiologic Sciences
Lauren Mullis Hawkinsville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kaitlin Munn Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Michelle Munn Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Alexandra Murillo Newnan GA Pre-Nursing
Caley Murphy Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Daria Nadji Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Shivani Naik Reidsville GA Pre-Nursing
Lauren Neumann Grayson GA Health Science
Jaz'Myne Nixon Ellenwood GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Lindsay Norcross Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
April Norton Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Melody O'Neal Savannah GA Health Science
Lily Oberhelman Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Sierra Ogden Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelley Ohsiek Savannah GA Nursing
LaTayshia Olive Marietta GA Health Science
Benjamin Oliver Augusta GA Pre-Medical Laboratory Science
Dawn Ondriezek Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Wren Orsini Guyton GA Nursing
Emily Otto Savannah GA Health Science
Heather Padgett Statesboro GA Respiratory Therapy
Areli Paez Atlanta GA Nursing
Shelby Palmerton Savannah GA Nursing
Kirstie Parrish Savannah GA Nursing
Bindiya Patel Port Wentworth GA Health Science
Dhara Patel Warner Robins GA Respiratory Therapy
Christine Patterson Lilburn GA Nursing
Skylar Pease Hawkinsville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jarrod Pedigo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Susan Penvose Savannah GA Nursing
Tonya Percival Savannah GA Health Science
Lauren Perdue Savannah GA Nursing
Isbel Perez Leon Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Taylor Permenter St. Johns FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Maggie Petty     Rehabilitation Sciences
Mai Pham Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Elizabeth Pierre Marietta GA Respiratory Therapy
Sabria Pinckney Augusta GA Pre-Nursing
Alyssa Plemmons Cumming GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Amanda Plotner Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Katie Pope newnan GA Health Science
Cindy Porter Hinesville GA Health Services Administration
Kate Powell Pooler GA Nursing
Elizabeth Powers Morris Tybee Island GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Carolina Prats Millan Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Amber Price St. Marys GA Pre-Nursing
Sergey Progushev Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Prozzley Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Felicia Pukinskas Savannah GA Health Science
Heather Quick Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Sylvia Rainey Atlanta GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Chelsea Redding Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Reed Pooler GA Nursing
Treslyn Reese Auburn AL Rehabilitation Sciences
Karisa Reihing Alpharetta GA Health Science
Tiffany Reiser Rincon GA Nursing
Madison Rheney Orangeburg SC Radiologic Sciences
Adam Rice Glennville GA Nursing
Emily Rinehart Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Erica Roberts Marietta GA Nursing
Elizabeth Robinson Savannah GA Nursing
Whitney Robinson Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Christal Rockholt Allenhurst GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jill Roden Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Theresa Rodriguez Savannah GA Nursing
Margaret Roeder Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Charlene Rogers Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Rogers Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Roland Savannah GA Health Science
Colin Roozbehi Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Ross Hinesville GA Health Science
Patrice Ross Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Cecilia Rowland Ludowici GA Public Health
James Rozier Hunter AAF GA Pre-Medicine
Katherine Runey Charleston SC Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Brandi Rush Midway GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Cody Rushing Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Kasey Ruzek Statesboro GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Akeya Sanders Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Santaniello Boynton Beach FL Health Science
Timothy Sark Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Brandi Satterfield Fort Stewart GA Pre-Nursing
Julie Saturday Meldrim GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ivy Schleicher Bluffton SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Lauren Schnable Bonaire GA Radiologic Sciences
Shanda Schoyen Hinesville GA Health Science
David Scott Tifton GA Rad Sci Bridge Track
Anton Scott Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Elisa Seeds Fort Stewart GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Sfara Youngstown OH Rehabilitation Sciences
Joshua Sheley Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lindsey Shepard Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Eliza Shinall savannah GA Nursing
Sherrelle Ship Matawan NJ Radiological Sci. Sonography
Randi Shuman Brooklet GA Nursing
Kurt Shuman Pembroke GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laurel Simmons Kennesaw GA Pre-Nursing
KeAmber Simmons Milledgeville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Stephen Skinner Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Jeremy Slone Woodstock GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Smith Spencerville MD Communication Sci & Disorders
Samecia Smith Augusta GA Health Science
Tyler Smith Dublin GA Health Science
Chantalette Smith Ellabell GA Nursing
Meghan Smith Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Mona Smith Ludowici GA Nursing
Sherry Smith Ellabell GA Nursing
Charles Smith Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Raveenn Smith Hope Mills NC Rehabilitation Sciences
Landon Snooks Springfield GA Pre-Nursing
Haley Snow Savannah GA Health Science
Hannah Soper Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Kameron Sperduto Savannah GA Nursing
Kaitlyn Stanfield Rome GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Christian Stastny Savannah GA Nursing
Erin Steele Snellville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Deletria Stembridge Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Amber Stephan Summerville SC Radiologic Sciences
Marie Stevens Hinesville GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Kristina Stevenson Clyo GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Justin Sullivan St Marys GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Andrea Sulzona Pooler GA Nursing
Clara Surita Fort Lauderdale FL Radiological Sci. Radiography
Paula Surla Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Jessica Sutton Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Andrea Swansiger Savannah GA Nursing
Spencer Swerling Las Vegas NV Rehabilitation Sciences
Caitlin Szatkowski Beaufort SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Gestine Tablada PORT WENTWORTH GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Yohanes Tafere Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Theresa Taylor Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hayley Thacher Alpharetta GA Nursing
William Thomas Dexter GA Health Science
Ebonie Thomas Columbus GA Radiologic Sciences
Richard Thomas Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Megan Thompson Savannah GA Nursing
Jasmine Timmons Jonesboro GA Respiratory Therapy
Tiara Tims Nicholls GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lauren Tincher Augusta GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Ha Huu Ngoc Tran Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Karen Trejo Calhoun GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ella Trimbach Peachtree City GA Pre-Nursing
Salvi Tucker Lakeland GA Rad Sci Bridge Track
Corinne Turner Lawrenceville GA Health Science
Steven Turner Lyons GA Radiologic Sciences
Julia Vainas Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Morgan Van Deventer Grovetown GA Pre-Nursing
John Varner Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Juliannette Vega Pooler GA Nursing
Peniel Vinegas Converse TX Health Science
Olivia Violett Jacksonville FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Jordan Vordermeier Hagan GA Respiratory Therapy
Lebria Walcott East Point GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Maya Wallace Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Dominique Wallace Atlanta GA Respiratory Therapy
Shelby Waller Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Johnna Ward Reidsville GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Waters Brooklet GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Eric Watkins Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Sharon Webb Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Cody Webb Senoia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brandi Webb Tennille GA Respiratory Therapy
Elizabeth Weber Savannah GA Health Science
Kara Weitman Glennville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brianna Wells Norcross GA Respiratory Therapy
Megan Westberry Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Dominique White Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Saroya White Hephzibah GA Pre-Respiratory Therapy
Darby Wiggins Columbus GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sara Wilburn Richmond Hill GA Radiologic Sciences
Karie Wilcox Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Adrianne Wildes Savannah GA Nursing
Marvette Wilkerson Savannah GA Health Science
Brandy Williams Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Chelsey Williams Savannah GA Nursing
Karena Williams Savannah GA Nursing
Molly Williams Fort Drum NY Nursing - RN to BSN
Meagan Williams Bloomingdale GA Pre-Nursing
Nicolas Williams Albany GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Morgan Williams Tybee Island GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
London Willis Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kelsey Willis Fort Stewart GA Pre-Nursing
Augustus Wilson Covington GA Nursing
Felicity Wilson Covington GA Nursing
Amber Wilson Ludowici GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Justine Wood Savannah GA Nursing
Kaylan Woods Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jenna Woods Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Worsley Savannah GA Nursing
Elizabeth Wostbrock Guyton GA Nursing
Katlin Wynn Hardeeville SC Radiological Sci. Radiography
Abeen Xiong Lawrenceville GA Radiologic Sciences
Xiaoming Yang Irmo SC Medical Laboratory Science
Allyson Yates Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Eric York Dacula GA Nursing
Michelle Youman Fort Stewart GA Nursing
Deborah Zilm Savannah GA Nursing
Rachael Zoeller Savannah GA Nursing
Sarah Zubke garrett IN Health Science
College of
Liberal Arts

College of Liberal Arts 

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Britt Aliperti Savannah GA History
Justin Almanza Savannah GA Music Education
Taylor Alvarez Savannah GA Political Science
Gabriel Amadi-Emina Stone Mountain GA Visual Arts
Emeka Amaeze Locust Grove GA Criminal Justice
Nader Amer Savannah GA Political Science
Erika Andres Savannah GA Music
Destinee Andrews Beaufort SC History
Andrew Andrulewicz Savannah GA Theatre
Dominique Anoh Garden City GA Liberal Studies
Francis Arnsdorff Auburn AL History
William Arrington Savannah GA History
Lauren Ashley Savannah GA English Communication
Nathan Averill Savannah GA Economics - General
Leona Avey Savannah GA Law and Society
Thomas Bacon Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Meagan Barnes Savannah GA Spanish
Melissa Bates Savannah GA Political Science
Holly Batt Savannah GA Political Science
Anaqua Beasley Savannah GA History
Jarrad Beaudoin Savannah GA Economics - General
Dominique Beck-Tasker Marietta GA Visual Arts
Jasmine Bell     Political Science
Justin Berardi Savannah GA History
Katherine Blair Savannah GA English
Natalie Bonnell Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Benjamin Bradley Ludowici GA Business Economics
Kasey Branan Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Kaley Brantley Jesup GA English Communication
Caroline Braun Midway GA English
Stephen Bray Guyton GA Business Economics
Chantel Britton Savannah GA English Communication
Ayana Brown Warner Robins GA History
Rebecca Brown Savannah GA Music Education
April Bunch Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Michelle Burghardt     Business Economics
Amy Butler Midway GA Liberal Studies
Anthony Caracci Pooler GA Art
Christopher Cardon Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Caroline Carpenter Savannah GA Criminal Justice
James Carroll Savannah GA Theatre
Shykeil Carter Smyrna GA Business Economics
Stephen Clark Lilburn GA History
Angel Cleveland Savannah GA English
Shawn Cline SAVANNAH GA Theatre
Matthew Cocco Churchville PA Liberal Studies
James Collins Port Wentworth GA Criminal Justice
Patricia Conover Savannah GA Visual Arts
Tori Cooper Hinesville GA Pre-Business
Kevin Corr Midway GA English
Casey Cox Guyton GA Political Science
Jennifer Crumpton Savannah GA English
Eric Curry Fort Myers FL History
Wesley Dasher Hardeeville SC Theatre
Jamie Dauch     Law & Society Human Behavior
Cheryl Davidson Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Savannah Davis Savannah GA English
Julianna Delgado Tybee Island GA Arts
Jasmine Dias Johns Creek GA Theatre
Tori Dixon Braselton GA Business Economics
Victoria Do Savannah GA History
Nathan Dobberstein savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jeremy Dollar Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Chelsey Drinkard Cornelia GA Music
Lyndsay Dunning Savannah GA English
Christopher Durbeniuk Savannah GA English
Angela Edwards Savannah GA English
Heather Ellis Doerun GA Law and Society
Zandrill Ellis Savannah GA Political Science
Theresa England Midway GA Liberal Studies
Elly Estrada Savannah GA Pre-Law
Michael Evans Savannah GA Economics - General
Ryan Farmer Guyton GA Music Education
Justin Farquhar Jackson GA Economics - General
Sean Farrell Savannah GA Spanish
Jessica Ferrera Savannah GA English Communication
Danielle Fialkowski Savannah GA History
Aleksandra Filipovski Greenwich CT Economics - General
Jenny Fitch Savannah GA Art
Lorenzo Fitzgerald Savannah GA Pre-Law
Rachael Flora Savannah GA English
Jaimie Freund Savannah GA English
Carolina Garcia Snellville GA English
Kailey Garrison Warner Robins GA Visual Arts
Haley Geller Easton MD Visual Arts
Bethany Gill Savannah GA Art Education
James Glenn Savannah GA Music Education
Pablo Gor Costales Savannah GA Business Economics
Rachel Greneker Savannah GA Visual Arts
Douglas Griffin Mcdonough GA Liberal Studies
Stephen Grotto Savannah GA History
Grace Guza Savannah GA English
Erin Hall Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Melissa Hancock Springfield GA English
April Hannon Savannah GA Political Science
Nellie Harrington Guyton GA Business Economics
Alethia Harrison Hephzibah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Jordan Hayes Savannah GA English
Teneshia Head Williamson GA English
Erica Henderson Savannah GA History
Maria Hendre Pooler GA Visual Arts
Brianna Henry Grayson GA English
Megan Henry Savannah GA Visual Arts
Sebastian Hernandez Bluffton SC Economics - General
Casey Herrington Rincon GA Business Economics
Jordan Hilton Savannah GA Theatre
Melinda Hollar SAVANNAH GA Criminal Justice
Daniel Holliday Hinesville GA Economics - General
Nicholas Holman Savannah GA History
Kathryn Holmes Pooler GA Law and Society
Kaneesha Holt Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
David Hoover Savannah GA Economics - General
Jeffrey Howard Springfield GA History
Victoria Howard Cobbtown GA Theatre
Jacob Howell Savannah GA Business Economics
Matthew Hunt Savannah GA Political Science
Skyler Ienuso Savannah GA History
Sarah Jefferson Martinez GA Art Education
Ashley Jester Savannah GA History
Tiffany Jeter Savannah GA Criminal Justice
David Jones Suwanee GA Business Economics
Diana Jordan Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Kayla Judah Savannah GA Economics - International
Michelle Kanke Savannah GA English Communication
Thomas Kavoori Savannah GA Economics - General
Andrew Kearley Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Portia Keene Woodstock GA Business Economics
William Keith Savannah GA Theatre
Mary Kincade Guyton GA Political Science
Emily King Savannah GA English Communication
Tori Klewicki-McNutt Dewitt MI Criminal Justice
Spencer Korchan Marietta GA Business Economics
Victoria Lanciotti-Towns Savannah GA Theatre
Derek Lartey-Young Atlanta GA Political Science
Jamie Lavin Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Kayleigh Leadbetter Savannah GA English
James Lewis Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Leanna Lilienthal Midway GA Liberal Studies
Rashea Livingston Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Dax Lloyd Savannah GA Business Economics
Zachary Logan Pooler GA English
Stephanie Long Pooler GA Theatre
Andrea Lowe Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Albana Mani Savannah GA Political Science
Sonia Mares Meldrim GA Law and Society
James Marye Savannah GA Political Science
Naeemah Massey Savannah GA Art Education
Jordan McCallister Springfield GA Economics - General
Keldon McCrary Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Clarissa McFarland Savannah GA English Communication
Anna McGee Savannah GA English Communication
Krystal McGuire Rincon GA English
Stefanie McKain Richmond Hill GA English
Jennifer McNair Garden City GA History
Sarah Mead Savannah GA Theatre
Stephen Medlar Savannah GA Music
Amanda Medlock     English
Frances Mesmer Rincon GA Spanish
Kunal Mirchandani Savannah GA Business Economics
Morgan Mitchell Lilburn GA Criminal Justice
Anna Moore Hinesville GA Arts
Leslie Morris Savannah GA Business Economics
Kayla Moss lilburn GA Criminal Justice
Bradley Mullis Savannah GA English
Cody Neal Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Quentin Neal Toccoa GA Liberal Studies
Bridgette Neidlinger Pooler GA English
Sarah Nesbit Savannah GA Visual Arts
Toan Nguyen Savannah GA Visual Arts
Clemencia Niles Richmond Hill GA Art Education
Charles Norton Savannah GA Theatre
Cassian Nunez Waverly Hall GA Law and Society
Matthew Nussbaum Savannah GA English
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Hudson Ogburn Winston-Salem NC History
Maria Olmos Rincon Savannah GA Economics - International
Stephanie Owens Guyton GA Visual Arts
Christina Parker Atlanta GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Parlett Hinesville GA Theatre
Avi Patel Savannah GA Pre-Business
Kathryn Percival Guyton GA Art
Matthew Perez Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Mayra Perez Dalton GA Political Science
Tyler Phillips Fleming GA Criminal Justice
Ty Pierce Bonaire GA Business Economics
Magyn Pietrzykowski Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Sabrina Pope Pembroke GA Criminal Justice
Erica Porter Savannah GA English
Julianna Powell McRae GA Political Science
Matthew Pozorski Savannah GA Art Education
Taylor Preckel Savannah GA Art Education
Britney Prince Savannah GA Visual Arts
Justice Pritchard Savannah GA Theatre
Kaitlyn Purcell Richmond Hill GA Music Education
Matthew Purdee Guyton GA Political Science
Christian Pye Savannah GA History
Hoyt Ramey Thomasville GA Visual Arts
Michelle Ramos Lawrenceville GA History
Meghan Ramsay Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Deana Rausch Tybee Island GA History
Joseph Redden Savannah GA Economics - General
Richelle Redwood     Art
Tirany Reeves Macon GA Visual Arts
Kiara Reid Pooler GA Visual Arts
Jesse Reisman Savannah GA Business Economics
Charles Relyea Savannah GA English
Elizabeth Rhaney Savannah GA Visual Arts
Bradley Rife Pooler GA Visual Arts
Terry Roberts Guyton GA Liberal Studies
Zoraya Rodriguez Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Rothweiler Guyton GA Business Economics
France Rouleau-Borgens Savannah GA Liberal Studies
William Rousseau Richmond Hill GA Law and Society
Julia Royal Savannah GA Visual Arts
Anna Ruff Richmond Hill GA History
Georgi Rumenov Payakov Savannah GA Economics - General
Stephanie Sanders Savannah GA Visual Arts
Kyle Sapwell Ludowici GA Business Economics
Jenna Sarrell Savannah GA Law and Society
Jennifer Savary Pooler GA Political Science
Christina Schaller Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Brittany Schroeder Savannah GA Music
Amanda Schulz Savannah GA Theatre
Anna Schumacher Savannah GA Music
Sarah Sexton Newnan GA Visual Arts
Aimee Sheffield     Criminal Justice
Ricky Sherrod Swainsboro GA Business Economics
Alexandra Shwedo Savannah GA Political Science
Katherine Sikorsky Savannah GA Economics - General
Shaina Simmons Midway GA Liberal Studies
Joshua Sinyard Saint Simons Island GA Theatre
Alan Smith Columbus GA Criminal Justice
Ariel Smith Atlanta GA Liberal Studies
Sarah Snider Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Lindsey Speaks Savannah GA Business Economics
Brittany Speller Rincon GA History
Parker Spivey Guyton GA Criminal Justice
Julie Stedman Savannah GA English
Anitra Steele-Perry Savannah GA Art Education
Tirae Stevens Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Megan Stucky McPherson KS Art
Han Surrette Savannah GA English
Aubrey Tate Guyton GA History
Matthew Thomas Bloomingdale GA Spanish
Emma Tighe Savannah GA Music
Sean Tooley Roswell GA Arts
Robert Tucker Savannah GA English
Andrea Varsane Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Melody Wahaus Oxford GA Theatre
Lacye Walker Ooltewah TN Liberal Studies
Joshua Ward Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Gabriel Way Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Elizabeth Weibush Allenhurst GA History
Janae Wells Hinesville GA Political Science
Nayomi Wells Baxley GA Pre-Business
Amira Williams Savannah GA Theatre
Samantha Wilt Jonesboro GA English Communication
Caroline Windham Loganville GA Business Economics
Matthew Wisniewski Deltona FL Criminal Justice
Kevyn Withers Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Jeremy Won Savannah GA Economics - General
Jacqueline Zantow Pooler GA English
Marek Zarnow Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Phillip Zehr Savannah GA Business Economics
Alejandra Zeissig Dallas GA Law and Society
Ian Zimerle Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Trevor Zingler Savannah GA Criminal Justice
College of
Science & Technology

College of Science & Technology 

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Kyle Adams Savannah GA Biology
Desiree Adams Savannah GA Chemistry Biochemistry Track
Aseel Al Khafajy Richmond Hill GA Pre-Engineering
Krystin Allaire Savannah GA Applied Math
Thomas Allen Savannah GA Chemistry
Daniel Allen Savannah GA Psychology
Ariea Almassi Savannah GA Biology
Matthew Antonelli Savannah GA Computer Science
Kathryn Ashmore Macon GA Psychology - BS
Katherine Babineau Rincon GA Biology
Gregory Bain Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Rhett Ball Savannah GA Information Technology
Kelly Barron Savannah GA Biology
Rachel Bass Evans GA Mathematical Sciences
Alyssa Baxter Savannah GA Biology
Laura Beasley Smyrna GA Psychology
Michael Beaton Suwanee GA Information Technology
Christopher Belflower Savannah GA Biology
Taylor Benson Appling GA Pre-Engineering
Michael Bernard Savannah GA Computer Science
Ryan Berry Savannah GA Psychology
Erin Berube Merritt Island FL Chemistry
Alina Biallas Savannah GA Applied Physics
Jenna Birch Hilton Head Island SC Psychology - BS
Aaron Blaine Pooler GA Pre-Engineering
Kirsten Boggs Savannah GA Biology
Hanna Bognar Savannah GA Psychology
Michael Brannen Guyton GA Psychology
Audrey Browder Kathleen GA Mathematical Sciences
Derrick Brown Evans GA Information Technology
Rebeka Bryan Hampton GA Biology
Vonopulis Bryan Hampton GA Biology
Emily Byers Gainesville GA Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy
Robyn Callaghan Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Benjamin Callahan Savannah GA Biology
Alia Carata Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Robert Carlson Ellijay GA Information Technology
Colleen Caro Richmond Hill GA Biology
Nicholas Carrasco Evans GA Pre-Engineering
Maggie Carson Aurora IL Psychology
Rebecca Carter Garden City GA Psychology
Alexia Charlot Atlanta GA Psychology - BS
Paul Chastain Savannah GA GSU Engineering
Chelsea Cheek Pooler GA Biology
Benjamin Chopson Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Choromanski Stephens GA Biology
Jason Clark Pooler GA Pre-Engineering
Lauren Cobb Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Courtney Cochran Savannah GA Psychology
Matthew Coleman Savannah GA Information Technology
Cassandra Connolly Rex GA Psychology - BS
Candace Cosby Albany GA Biology
Elizabeth Counts Savannah GA Computer Science
Joy Creighton Guyton GA Biology
Cody Curnutte Warner Robins GA Computer Science
Lynnsey Curry Swainsboro GA Chemistry
Laura D'Alessio Rincon GA Biology
Jonathan Dale Savannah GA Applied Physics
Joshua Davis Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Philip Deery Savannah GA Biology
Bridget Devlin Brooklet GA Mathematical Sciences
Brittany Dillon Marietta GA Psychology
Joseph Dinatale Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Jade Disselhoff savanah GA Psychology
Dominique Dyers Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Jessie Eason Pooler GA Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy
Patrick Ellington Pooler GA Biology
Yousrah Elsirafy Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Gabrielle Entrena Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Tyler Erickson Bonaire GA Chemistry
Jasmine Ferguson Savannah GA Biology
Jeffery Finney Milledgeville GA Biology
Michael Fischer Richmond Hill GA Biology
Victoria Fitch Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Emily Flingos Savannah GA Biology
Katherine Fopiano Fayetteville GA Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy
Tairesha Garrett Rome GA Psychology
Jamie Gee Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Myra Giddens Savannah GA Psychology
Samantha Gocke Fayetteville AR Biology
Ryan Goetz Rincon GA Biology
Andrew Goetz Rincon GA Chemistry
Chandler Goldman Lincolnton GA Biology
Richard Gonzalez Savannah GA Information Technology
Joseph Grasso Atlanta GA Information Technology
April Graves Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Zane Griffin Pooler GA Pre-Engineering
Jonathan Groover Ludowici GA Chemistry
Daniel Grovenstein Savannah GA Computer Science
Man Hall Garden City GA Applied Physics
Matthew Hall Savannah GA Biology
Alexzander Hamm ricon GA Pre-Engineering
Amanda Hart Hinesville GA Psychology - BS
Jessica Hartzog Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Ronald Hayes Savannah GA Biology
Jeremy Haynes Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Qian He Pooler GA Biology
Alyssa Hetlage Savannah GA Biology
Morgan Hill Royal Palm Beach FL Psychology
Brandon Hillis Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Brigette Hoang Savannah GA Biology
Vanessa Holmes Savannah GA Biology
Nicholas Isola Bluffton SC Information Technology
Catherine Jones Guyton GA Biology
Chelsea Jordan SAVANNAH GA Computer Science
Gergana Kalchbrenner Hinesville GA Biology
Marsel Khamidullin Lawrenceville GA Information Technology
Jeffrey King Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Kody Kirkland Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Faith-Anne Kocadag Hinesville GA Computer Science
Justin Kriske Roswell GA Biology
Joshua Lafond Rincon GA Chemistry
Leah Lambert Savannah GA Biology
Amanda Laurelli Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Daniel Lee Allenhurst GA Biology
Jacob Lee Pflugerville TX Biology
Erik Leon Hilton Head Island SC Computer Science
James Liljenquist Savannah GA Computer Science
Mary Logue Savannah GA Biology
Samantha Luke Hinesville GA Biology
Brittney Lumpkin WOODVILLE GA Psychology - BS
Kristopher Maedke-Russell Savannah GA Biology
Eunsun Makatura Savannah GA Biology
Kimberly Mandigo Hilton Head SC Chemistry
Brett Martin Savannah GA Information Technology
Craig Martin Savannah GA Information Technology
Robyn May Savannah GA Biology
Justin McNamara Hinesville GA Computer Science
Cieara Meador Springfield GA Computer Science
Kelli Middleton Ludowici GA Psychology - BS
Christina Miller Savannah GA Biology
Jason Miller Savannah GA Biology
Mark Miller Guyton GA Web BSIT Program
Tani Molina hinesville GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Naiyill Morales Ludowici GA Biology
Chad Morgan Pooler GA Information Technology
Nichole Moser savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Charles Moses Savannah GA Information Technology
Jonathan Moyett Hinesville GA Chemistry
Amanda Murrell Savannah GA Chemistry
Kaylee Myers Richmond Hill GA Biology
Amy Neely Savannah GA Chemistry
Megan Netherland Savannah GA Biology
Corin Noonan Savannah GA Information Technology
Jessica Ogle Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Oluwaseun Ogunmoyero Loganville GA Chemistry
Shane Ondriezek Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Borami Oum Pooler GA Computer Science
Zachary Owens Snellville GA Biology
Ethan Pace Clyo GA Computer Science
Hope Paris Fort Stewart GA Biology
Daeeun Park     Pre-Engineering
Matthew Park Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Jasmine Parks Griffin GA Psychology
Nishang Patel Hinesville GA Biology
Soni Patel Savannah GA Biology
Tulsi Patel Savannah GA Biology
Lauren Phillips Savannah GA Biology
Zachary Pilz Rincon GA Chemistry
Apekchaya Pokharel Savannah GA Biology
Candace Poole Midway GA Biology
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Biology
Andrew Porter Millwood GA Information Technology
Sarabeth Porter Winder GA Mathematical Sciences
Melissa Powell Savannah GA Biology
Adam Raines Hinesville GA Biology
Anthony Ravita Savannah GA Biology
Thomas Reams Savannah GA Biology
Cory Redman Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Angelica Reeser Hinesville GA Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy
Theresa Reilly Savannah GA Psychology
Reid Richmond Hilton Head Island SC Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Brandi Rickett Savannah GA Information Technology
John Riechert Savannah GA Computer Science
Raeven Robinson Hephzibah GA Biology
Rebekah Robinson Savannah GA Biology
Danya Rodriguez Savannah GA Biology
Haley Roennebeck Statesboro GA Biology
Jordan Rogers Albany GA Mathematical Sciences
Shellie Ruff Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Tyler Rutland Bluffton SC Computer Science
Morgan Sansale Pooler GA Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy
Benjamin Santos Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Robert Satterwhite Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Brayden Saxon Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Jessica Schlender Alpharetta GA Psychology - BS
Michelle Shane Savannah GA Biology
Evelyn Shealy Savannah GA Biology
Kenneth Sheets Savannah GA Science
Josiah Siegel Savannah GA Information Technology
Delia Singleton Savannah GA Chemistry
Curtis Smith Savannah GA Biology
Megan Smith Thomasville GA Information Technology
Malachi Smith Bloomingdale GA Pre-Engineering
Christopher Stephens Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Joshua Suttle jonesboro GA Pre-Engineering
Thomas Swanson Savannah GA Computer Science
Sebastian Sweeden Savannah GA Computer Science
Lourdes Sylla Richmond Hill GA Biology
Sarah Szalasny Savannah GA Biology
Nathan Tech Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Matthew Tipton Richmond Hill GA Biology
Kristy Todd Dacula GA Biology
Hannah Towhey Lilburn GA Psychology
Anna Tran Savannah GA Biology
Tony Tran Savannah GA Biology
David Twibell Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Austin Tyran Pooler GA Biology
Elizabeth Valdez Savannah GA Biology
Taylor Vanwinkle savannah GA Information Technology
Amanda Vieitez Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Duong Vo     Biology
Madalynn Walker Warm Springs GA Biology
Robert Warren Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Blair Weaver Savannah GA Biology
Chloe Webb Kathleen GA Biology
Gail Weldon Savannah GA Psychology
Joshua Wendell Rincon GA Pre-Engineering
Matthew Wheeler Dallas GA Biology
Tiffany Whetzel Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Jacquelyn Wigley Savannah GA Biology
Cori Witte Pooler GA Biology
Seth Youmans Savannah GA Biology
Kayla Young Hinesville GA Psychology - BS
Undeclared

Undeclared

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
William Autry Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
Lindsey Bailey Savannah GA Undeclared
Michael Beale Guyton GA Undeclared
Shawn Beasley Pooler GA Undeclared
Jordan Brown Pooler GA Undeclared
Christa Bullard Rincon GA Undeclared
Annelies Carl Marietta GA Post Baccaulaureate
Chloe Corson Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Bethany Crace White GA Undeclared
Dylan Daniels Savannah GA Undeclared
Sarah DeMott Savannah GA Undeclared
Patrick Eason Ellabell GA Undeclared
Emily Eichhorn Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Shawn Esselman Savannah GA Undeclared
Lisa Fort Savannah GA Undeclared
Whitney Grier Savannah GA Undeclared
Shannon Griffin Forsyth GA Undeclared
Jenna Gulle Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Destin Hall Savannah GA Undeclared
Mason Hart Snellville GA Undeclared
Steven Hawkins Savannah MI Undeclared
John Hendrix Pooler GA Undeclared
Kara Hickey Tybee Island GA Undeclared
Katherine Hillery Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Emily Jones Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Marlishia Jones Hinesville GA Undeclared
John Keen Guyton GA Undeclared
Makenzie Maddox Mcdonough GA Undeclared
Rachael McIlrath Savannah GA Undeclared
Tamera McLean Ludowici GA Undeclared
Victoria Miller Guyton GA Undeclared
Courtney Moore Savannah GA Undeclared
Kimberly Nguyen Savannah GA Undeclared
Joseph Novack Savannah GA Undeclared
Megan Odom Savannah GA Undeclared
Leevi Palmer Ellabell GA Undeclared
Urvik Patel Pooler GA Undeclared
Hailee Peardon Calhoun GA Undeclared
Erin Pournaras Ridgeland SC Post Baccaulaureate
Hunter Price Barnesville GA Undeclared
Matthew Price Savannah GA Undeclared
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Undeclared
Madeline Rawson Savannah GA Undeclared
Zachary Russell Garden City GA Undeclared
Roxanna Simons Savannah GA Undeclared
Charles Sloan Savannah GA Undeclared
Tracy Soto Allenhurst GA Undeclared
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Logan Stewart Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Alexandra Stormes Griffin GA Undeclared
Alexandra Thayer Savannah GA Undeclared
Kaicyn Wetmore Guyton GA Undeclared
Rebecca Wostbrock Guyton GA Undeclared
Jennifer Yashur Savannah GA Undeclared
Matthew Zamjohn Richmond Hill GA Undeclared