Georgia Southern University
In January 2018, Armstrong State University consolidated with Georgia Southern University. This site serves as the permanent web archives of the historic Armstrong State University. For current information about the Armstrong Campus of Georgia Southern University, visit georgiasouthern.edu/campuses.
h

Dean’s List - Fall 2017

College of
Education

College of Education

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Amanda Alai Broadview Heights OH Secondary History Teacher Ed
Stephanie Anderson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Heather Armfield Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Brittany Autry Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jacob Baxter Folkston GA Health and Physical Education
Antonio Bennett Pooler GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Chad Boatright Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Kiristen Boles Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jacqueline Brown Richmond Hill GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Selena Brown Waner Robins GA Early Childhood Education
Miranda Broyles Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Victoria Bryan Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Haley Bull Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Laura Clardy Eastman GA Early Childhood Education
Deundria Clark Stockbridge GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Aaron Clinger Hinesville GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Eleanor Coey Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Katelyn Cole Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Cody Collins Savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Bailey Crawford Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Courtney` Daniel Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Jesus De Alba Savannah GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Heather Delaney Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Emily Dietrich Savannah GA Special Education
Jessica Doyle PALM BAY FL Health and Physical Education
Erin Dugger Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Jamie Durrence Ellabell GA Special Education
Marcia Edwards Hinesville GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Myah Edwards Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Monique Ellis Eastman GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Hannah Fadely Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Sara Flagg Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Shannon Foard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Fortney Port Wentworth GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Joshua Gernatt Rincon GA Health and Physical Education
Allison Gladin Savannah GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Frances Goodman Buchanan GA Special Education
Sarah Goolsby Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Jessica Gordon Calhoun GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Grant Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Assata Griffin Conyers GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Brandy Hall Villa Rica GA English Teacher Education
Sydne Harbin Adairsville GA Early Childhood Education
Kristin Harrell Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Shavon Harris Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Mandolyn Hayden Buford GA Early Childhood Education
Mary Hayworth Richmond Hill GA English Teacher Education
C'drick Henderson Brunswick GA English Teacher Education
Tyria Henson Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Erica Hernandez Savannah GA English Teacher Education
Taiylar Hibbard Douglasvile GA Health and Physical Education
Kelsey Higgason Allenhurst GA Health and Physical Education
Mitchell Hilpipre Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Princess Hines Allenhurst GA Early Childhood Education
Madison Hollingsworth Port Wentworth GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Holloway Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Susannah Hooks Swainsboro GA Early Childhood Education
Brantley Hopkins Townsend GA Early Childhood Education
Imani Huntley-Mobley Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Alexus James Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Cheryl Jerez Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Isaac Johnson Elbert GA Health and Physical Education
Kristina Johnson Savannah GA Special Education
Lindsey Kershaw Sellersville PA Early Childhood Education
Cortney Lis Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Lavonia McCombs Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Meekins Pembroke GA Early Childhood Education
Kirstyn Morris Swainsboro GA Health and Physical Education
Skye Morris Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Gregory O'Hara Savannah GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Brent Odum Cumming GA Health and Physical Education
Caroline Pace Locust Grove GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Tammie Payton Fleming GA Early Childhood Education
Carleigh Pinango Ludowici GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Emily Powell Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Catthalina Proongsak Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Sabina Reece Waco GA Early Childhood Education
Samanta Roy Pooler GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Thomas Royal Screven GA Health and Physical Education
Adrianne Scott Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Nehyana Scott Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Miatess Serwe Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Jaime Sikes Blackshear GA Early Childhood Education
Hunter Spradlin Moreland GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Cailin Stone Mount Juliet TN English Teacher Education
Charity Switzer Springfield GA Early Childhood Education
Kailyn Taylor Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Cara Thomas Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Andrea Tisdale Bloomingdale GA Early Childhood Education
Kayla Tittle Powder Springs GA Early Childhood Education
Candice Unterein Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
John Vickers Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Tobias Walker Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Jamir Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ginger Wright Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Kyandria Zellner Savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Ann deJesus Ludowici GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed

 

College of
Health Professions

College of Health Professions

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Robert Abel Panama City Beach FL Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kristin Acree Columbus GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Savanna Adicks Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Taylor Alberts Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Awad Algarni Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Fatimah Alhatemi Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Brooke Alley Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarah Alshahrani Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Joi Armstrong Riverdale GA Health Services Administration
Michelle Arnold Lawrenceville GA Nursing
Felicia Ashley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ahmed Asiri Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Brianna Baitey Gay GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lauren Baker Riceboro GA Medical Laboratory Science
Anna Balboni Savannah GA Nursing
Sophie Bargeron Bluffton SC Human Performance Management
Savannah Barnett Rome GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Ciara Barrett Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shannah Barrow Jesup GA Public/Community Health
Mariama Battle Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Abigail Baumann Marietta GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Andrea Baxter Valdosta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashlyn Beasley Guyton GA Associate of Science
Sungweon Beatty Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christina Becker Myrtle Beach SC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Bridget Bell Cambridge MA Medical Laboratory Science
Julie Benefield Ashburn GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Meshauna Bennett Richmond hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Reagan Benton Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Brooklyn Bergen Blairsville GA Associate of Science
Breanna Bievenue Hinesville GA Nursing
Lauren Biles Jackson GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Andrew Black Savannah GA Nursing
Leah Blackwell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Chelsea Blum Hinesville GA Nursing
Elizabeth Bodnar Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Austin Bolay Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Natalie Bonnell Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Travis Boyd Ludowici GA Associate of Science
Tyler Brackett Bloomingdale GA Human Performance Management
Caleb Branham Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Macie Brassell Wadley GA Associate of Science
Kira Breen Cumming GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Heather Brewer-Scotti Sylvania GA Public/Community Health
Sierra Brooks Augusta GA Public/Community Health
Alexis Brown Louisville GA Associate of Science
Joanika Brown HINESVILLE GA Associate of Science
Kelsie Brown Guyton GA Associate of Science
Lynette Brown Pooler GA Associate of Science
Madison Brown Eden GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Monica Brown Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Brittany Bryant Atlanta GA Nursing
Rebecca Bullard Brunswick GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jayda Burkhardt Savannah GA Nursing
Mikaela Burnham Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Haley Burns Springfield GA Nursing
Rebecca Bussard savannah GA Nursing
Jearlon Butler Bonaire GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ronnie Butler Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Maria Buttermore Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Sabrina Caballero Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Madison Caldwell Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michaela Calvin Ludowici GA Associate of Science
Kristine Canlas Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ariel Canzius Fort Stewart GA Associate of Science
Lauren Carpenter Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Mary Carpenter Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Minerva Carter Brooklet GA Nursing
Rebecca Carter Savannah GA Nursing
Stephanie Carter Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Tonancy Casas Statham GA Nursing
Santana Cater Savannah GA Associate of Science
Caitlin Chamberlain Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Victoria Chapman Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Tamira Chappell Macon GA Nursing
Michara Chataigne Kenessaw GA Associate of Science
Shiyel Chester Savannah GA Associate of Science
Darby Clark Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Arianna Cobb Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kayla Cobb Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mercedez Cobb Waycross GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Danielle Cohen Nahunta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michael Cohen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Olivia Collier Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Nicole Collins Pooler GA Nursing
Samantha Collins Eatonton GA Associate of Science
Jill Conway Rincon GA Human Performance Management
Haley Cook Cornelia GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Claire Cooper Canton GA Nursing
Kathleen Cordone Tucker GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chelsea Corson Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chad Cortes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Morgan Coyago Savannah GA Nursing
Grace Crain Waycross GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tenesha Crawford Savannah GA Nursing
Brett Cross Unadilla GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Addison Cruver Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Dulce Cruz Powder Springs GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Manami Culp Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Kaitlyn Cunningham Appling GA Public/Community Health
Bailey Dale Rossville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Rudi Daughtry Savannah GA Nursing
Anna Davis Locust Grove GA Associate of Science
Brittany Davis Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ellisa Davis Hoschton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
India Davis Guyton GA Associate of Science
Savannah Davis Pearson GA Associate of Science
Olivia DeJong Melbourne Beach FL Nursing
Sharanda Dean Warner Robins GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Nadiya Deen Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Ross Irvin Deleon Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amy Delince-Colbert Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Alexandra Denius Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Denmark Vidalia GA Health Science
Sara Dietrich Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Daila Dillard Savannah GA Associate of Science
Sarah Divens Ludowici GA Associate of Science
Erin Dixon Twin City GA Nursing
Eveline Djunda savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Donaldson Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Jennifer Donovan Didonato Savannah GA Associate of Science
Hannah Douglas Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jase Doyle Sylvania GA Nursing
Cierra Drake Kathleen GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Lisa Drum Hinesville GA Nursing
Victoria Dukarski Rincon GA Associate of Science
Bruna Dunn Beaufort SC Respiratory Therapy
Maggie Dunn Crandall GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jacqueline Duran Chaves Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Natalie Durden Warthen GA Public/Community Health
Brianna Dyar Belton SC Medical Laboratory Science
Alyssa Edwards Pembroke GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lydia Egich Warner Robins GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Kayla Ehl Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Calina Eljam Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Jeremy Ennis Pembroke GA Medical Laboratory Science
Elihu Eskridge Hinesville GA Health Science
Gerardine Esteves Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Ciera Evans Lilburn GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Clark Evans Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Madison Ewbank Savannah GA Nursing
Mary Ezeh savannah GA Nursing
Shanice Fabio Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Joseph Fabre Savannah GA Associate of Science
Alyssa Favel Fort Stewart GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jordan Feider Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Priscilla Fernandez-Burgos Bluffton SC Health Services Administration
Ramces Fijlane Pooler GA Nursing
Nichole Findura Stockbridge GA Human Performance Management
Erika Folk Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jenna Foster Murrayville GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Lauren Frank Saint Johns FL Associate of Science
Anastasia Frimpong Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Raegan Frye Advance NC Nursing
Natasha Garland Griffin GA Associate of Science
Jennifer Garrard McDonough GA Associate of Science
Kyle Garrity Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarabeth Gaskin Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sandrine Gauthier Rutledge GA Nursing
Andrea Gines Pooler GA Associate of Science
Chandler Glasgow Savannah GA Associate of Science
Matthew Glisson Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Therapy
Liam Globensky Evans GA Human Performance Management
Kiara Glover Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Caitlin Godbold Savannah GA Nursing
Malin Goetesdotter Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Joshua Golden Big Canoe GA Associate of Science
Victoria Goolsby Savannah GA Nursing
Bryan Gottfried Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kameron Grant Savannah GA Associate of Science
Pierce Greaves Lithonia GA Public/Community Health
Octavia Green Allenhurst GA Respiratory Therapy
Claire Greer Milan GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amy Gregory Columbia SC Medical Laboratory Science
Bernice Grieco Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Brianna Griffin Savannah GA Associate of Science
Holly Groover Okatie SC Nursing
Deedee Hackle Rincon GA Associate of Science
Madeline Hagen Savannah GA Nursing
Victoria Hallman Savannah GA Associate of Science
Stephanie Hallowell Springfield GA Nursing
Tiffany Harbin PORT WENTWORTH GA Associate of Science
Fatasia Harris Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Moriah Harris Savannah GA Associate of Science
Tommi Harris Fleming GA Nursing
Austin Havens Marietta GA Nursing
Jillian Heck Statham GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Natalie Hein Savannah GA Associate of Science
Samantha Herr Fayetteville GA Associate of Science
Noel Herradura Savannah GA Associate of Science
Deanna Hillery Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Cassidy Hindman Warner Robins GA Associate of Science
Brendon Hines Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Janna Hines Columbia SC Associate of Science
Benjamin Holland Savannah GA Associate of Science
Taylor Holland Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Tiffany Hong Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Carol Horne Gainesville GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Jessica Horne Columbus GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Alexandra Hudson Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kirby Hughes Savannah GA Associate of Science
Shiloh Humes Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Ashleigh Hunt Union Point GA Associate of Science
Jennifer Hunt Savannah GA Nursing
Tina Huynh Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Vanessa Ilovar Savannah GA Nursing
Salama Imarah Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Baylee Irby Kathleen GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Bemo Itoe White GA Human Performance Management
Jacoyia Jackson Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kelcey Jackson Williamsburg VA Nursing
Michelle Jacobs Port Wentworth GA Health Services Administration
Sailu Jalloh Stockbridge GA Health Informatics
Marcellinia James Hinesville GA Nursing
Shanai James Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Mackenzie Jeffries Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Arial Jenkins Sharpsburg GA Associate of Science
Brittany Jenkins Guyton GA Public/Community Health
Ashlan Jennings Plainville GA Associate of Science
Sara Jennings Savannah GA Nursing
Marixenia Jensen Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Amanda Johnson Savannah GA Associate of Science
Camille Johnson Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Christiana Johnson Savannah GA Associate of Science
Earica Johnson Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Jessica Johnson Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Juliette Johnson Tucker GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Kassaundra Johnson Fitzgerald GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Michael Johnson Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Courtney Jones Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Lindsey Jones Social Circle GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Salone Jones Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shonda Jones Mauldin SC Medical Laboratory Science
Jessica Journeycake Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Charles Judd Saint Simons Island GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Jacob Karch Warner Robins GA Human Performance Management
Daryl Keith Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Abigail Kelley Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Ashli Kelly Midway GA Associate of Science
Wynettra Kilchrist Savannah GA Nursing
Piper Killow Savannah GA Nursing
Hakyoung Kim Savannah GA Nursing
Elizabeth Kimbrell Flowery Branch GA Associate of Science
Chelsea Kinard Pooler GA Nursing
Kaitlin Kincaid Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Lindsey Klingner Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Casey Knight Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Sara Kuehn Fayetteville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Sarah Kunkel Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Allison Lamb Ellabell GA Associate of Science
Natasha Lambert Savannah GA Nursing
Taylor Lane Hoboken GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kaitlyn Lanier Savannah GA Nursing
Destiny Latham RICHMOND HILL GA Health Informatics
Ngoc Le Savannah GA Nursing
Phi Anh Le Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Alaina Lester Peachtree City GA Associate of Science
Danielle Lewis Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sylvanna Lheureux Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michelle Licari Zebulon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alyssa Liefeld Savannah GA Nursing
Morgan Lindsey Harrison GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Charity Lipham Savannah GA Associate of Science
Cheng Liu Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Lohman Jasper GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Farah Lopez Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Alexis Lopez-Mena SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Anna Lord Sandersville GA Public/Community Health
Sophia Lorimer Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Bethany Lormis Midway GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Cayla Mahany Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alyssa Mallard Savannah GA Nursing
Allison Manning Jeffersonville GA Associate of Science
Ramon Mares Norscross GA Nursing
Dante Marion Pooler GA Associate of Science
Tylor Marshall Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Camille Martin Marietta GA Nursing
Mckinley Martin Fayetteville GA Nursing
Damalyenid Martinez Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Carly Mathis Jacksonville FL Communication Sci & Disorders
Keyani Mathis Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Julia Matteson Cumming GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Deonna Mauricio Suwanee GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Taylor Maynor Savannah GA Associate of Science
Mirene Mbo-Mbida Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Karrington McAfee Concord NC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Laveda McAtee Savannah GA Nursing
Lauren McCall Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ajenai McGowan Austell GA Nursing
Loretta McKee Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Madison McLean Savannah GA Associate of Science
Ronny Meadows Okatie SC Nursing
Man Ni Meihofer Columbia SC Medical Laboratory Science
Irma Mendoza savannah GA Health Services Administration
Dorcas Mensah Lawrenceville GA Nursing
Aaliyah Miles Swainsboro GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ashley Miller Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Glenda Miller Young Harris GA Associate of Science
Joseph Miller Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Tatiana Miller Saint Mary's GA Associate of Science
Brianna Millonig Dacula GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
John Mills Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Alejandra Miramontes Guyton GA Medical Laboratory Science
Nicole Miranda Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Christina Mobley Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Kera Moncrief Allenhurst GA Associate of Science
Kimberly Monsen Savannah GA Nursing
Montisha Montgomery Garden City GA Public/Community Health
Sarah Montgomery Savannah GA Associate of Science
Ashley Moore Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Leslie Moore Ellabell GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tara Moreland Blue Ridge GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Chong Morgan Hinesville GA Nursing, APT
Brittany Morris Pooler GA Associate of Science
Makayla Morris Midway GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Shannon Morris Pooler GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Sabrina Morrow Loganville GA Associate of Science
Brianna Morton Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Mary Moyers West Columbia SC Medical Laboratory Science
Christine Mullins Allenhurst GA Public/Community Health
Erin Mullis Eastman GA Associate of Science
Summer Murphy Springfield GA Associate of Science
Marzjan Mustafa Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Savannah Myers Dallas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Aolany Navas Hinesville GA Health Services Administration
Margaret Nelson Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Samantha Nelson Hinesville GA Public/Community Health
Eryn Nettles Hinesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mary Nettles Folkston GA Nursing
Cat-Tien Nguyen Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Felix Nguyen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Julie Norton Pooler GA Associate of Science
Chandler Nunner Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Madison Nygaard Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Renee O'Donnell Midway GA Health Informatics
Nicole Oleksiak Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Janet Olusanya Snellville GA Nursing
Brittany Ortiz Carrollton GA Nursing
Shinice Pace Douglas GA Respiratory Therapy
Alexandra Page Jackson GA Nursing
Sayja Page Stockbridge GA Associate of Science
Francisco Pagsisihan Fairburn GA Respiratory Therapy
Jennifer Pannell Rincon GA Associate of Science
Haley Parker Thomaston GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ozma Parmer Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Kaushalkumar Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Riddhi Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shivani Patel Hawkinsville GA Associate of Science
Jenna Patrick Clyo GA Nursing
Cylvie Patterson Rabun Gap GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Aniqua Pauldo Dublin GA Health Services Administration
Tori Peavy Hawkinsville GA Medical Laboratory Science
Diana Peck Savannah GA Nursing
Sierra Peebles Swainsboro GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kaitlyn Peek Pooler GA Associate of Science
Ashlyn Pelote Springfield GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Noelle Pepin Savannah GA Nursing
Ralbi Perez Caballero Bluffton SC Medical Laboratory Science
Thy Pham Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Lindsey Phillips Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Octavia Phillips Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Pinto Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Heather Pittman Calhoun GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Shaldeen Plummer Acworth GA Nursing
Lindsay Polland Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Jabrina Powell Savannah GA Nursing
Corell Powers Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Laquisha Prince Savannah GA Associate of Science
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Quercia Cumming GA Health Informatics
Christina Quinn Statesboro GA Nursing
Victoria Rahn Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Melissa Ramirez Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Daniella Ray Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Steven Reale Alpharetta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Daphne Reynolds Savannah GA Associate of Science
Lionel Riasco-Lanas port wentworth GA Public/Community Health
Ashley Richardson Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Dale Richardson Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Kyndelan Riley Hinesville GA Associate of Science
Noah Riley Pooler GA Associate of Science
Sean Riley Woodstock GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Sarah Roberson Sumter SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Keilondria Robertson Thomson GA Public/Community Health
Tara Rock North Charleston SC Medical Laboratory Science
Brenda Rodriguez Savannah GA Associate of Science
Malika Rollins Hinesville GA Nursing
Kristen Royals Pooler GA Associate of Science
Karissa Rucker Loganville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kateryna Rudenko Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Hannah Ruhe POOLER GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ansley Rush Glennville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Morgan Rushing Guyton GA Associate of Science
Charlynn Russell Ludowici GA Health Services Administration
Christal Ruth Savannah GA Nursing
Savannah Ruth Savannah GA Associate of Science
Nelson Saenz Port wentworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tania Sanders Norcross GA Medical Laboratory Science
Victoria Sasser Savannah GA Nursing
Brandi Satterfield Ludowici GA Nursing
Bradley Savage Brooklet GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Scanlon Waycross GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Stephanie Scavo Midway GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Erin Schear Pooler GA Associate of Science
Henning Schein Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mariella Schiappa Roswell GA Associate of Science
Christine Schiavo Midway GA Associate of Science
Cornelia Schlag Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Laura Schmitz Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hunter Scholle Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amanda Scott Ludowici GA Nursing
Jessa Self Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lauren Seymour Douglasville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alexius Shack Conley GA Nursing
Toria Shedrick Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Shepherd Orangeburg SC Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Allison Sheppard Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Mary Shetler Byron GA Associate of Science
James Shockley Moreland GA Nursing
Blake Smith Eastman GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Farren Smith Hephzibah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Georgia Smith Acworth GA Respiratory Therapy
Katey Smith Cumming GA Associate of Science
Kaylee Smith Sandersville GA Associate of Science
Sydney Smith Oxford GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tracy Smith Bluffton SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Lindsay Smoak Savannah GA Nursing
Mariah Smothers Savannah GA Nursing
Alixandria Snyder Savannah GA Associate of Science
Maya Snyder Savannah GA Associate of Science
Marina Solomonova Hinesville GA Nursing
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Donna Sparrow Conley GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Kelly Spratt Darien GA Accelerated BSN
Regina Stallings Beech Island SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Stephanie Stanley Summerville SC Medical Laboratory Science
Caroline Steed Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alea Stein Savannah GA Associate of Science
Erin Stoner Savannah GA Associate of Science
Mitchell Strand Monroe GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Logan Street Jesup GA Nursing
Matthew Strickland Savannah GA Health Services Administration
David Stroud Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Stuber Savannah GA Nursing
Kristina Sturdivant Pooler GA Associate of Science
Taneisha Sturgis Hephzibah GA Nursing
Cameron Styer Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Johnny Sumner Savannah GA Associate of Science
Emily Swafford Dallas GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Fatima Swint Helena GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jacqulyn Swisher Savannah GA Nursing
Elizabeth Swords Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Justin Tamas Pooler GA Associate of Science
Alyssa Taylor Savannah GA Associate of Science
Priscilla Tejeda Lakeland GA Public/Community Health
Jasmin Thomas Savannah GA Associate of Science
Lisa Thomas Savannah GA Nursing
Lori Thomas Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kortney Thrift Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Mikayla Tillman Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lee Tinker Savannah GA Associate of Science
Rachel Tinker Savannah GA Associate of Science
Emma Tom Martinez GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lottie Trammell West Point GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Elizabeth Triesch Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ella Trimbach Peachtree City GA Nursing
Ansley Triplett Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Connie Truong Savannah GA Associate of Science
Ryan Tucker Rincon GA Nursing
Tim Tucker Savannah GA Nursing
Margaret Turner Cumming GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Raigan Turner Savannah GA Associate of Science
Alejandra Uribe Guyton GA Associate of Science
Chad Vanbelkum Guyton GA Associate of Science
Kasey Vanderveen Jesup GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shanece Veal Irwinton GA Health Services Administration
Rafvette Vega Colon Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jasmine Vickers Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Timothy Vlcek Garden City GA Nursing
Vanessa Volz Fayetteville GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Breaisha Walker Bonaire GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Courtney Walker Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kimaya Walker Ellenwood GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Sara Wallace Jesup GA Associate of Science
Yuyan Wang Savannah GA Nursing
Haylie Ward Savannah GA Associate of Science
Sharlycia Ward Thomasville GA Human Performance Management
Mary Warren Ludowici GA Associate of Science
Ethan Welch Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jared Wells Guyton GA Associate of Science
Hannah White Griffin GA Health Services Administration
Kevin White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tommy Whitfield BLACKSHEAR GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Kathleen Wiley Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Tessa Wilkins Springfield GA Health Services Administration
Logan Wilkinson Savannah GA Nursing
Kadaja Williams Byromville GA Associate of Science
Nakia Williams Port Royal SC Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Tamika Williams Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Vanessa Williams Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jada Williams-Smith Atlanta GA Health Services Administration
Jessica Willms Savannah GA Nursing
Jacqueline Wilson Savannah GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Tierra Wilson Swainsboro GA Rehabilitation Sciences
McKenzie Woodward Queenstown MD Communication Sci & Disorders
Dejah Worthen Wrightsville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Monique Wright Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Nicholas Wright Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jamahria Wyche Savannah GA Associate of Science
Jennifer Yanes Lawrenceville GA Associate of Science
Lauren Yoss Cumming GA Associate of Science
Demetria Young Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Young Pembroke GA Respiratory Therapy
Imelda Zamora Castano Midway GA Associate of Science

 

College of
Liberal Arts

College of Liberal Arts

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Abrina Abshire Fairburn GA Art Education
Stephanie Aguirre Savannah GA Political Science
Raymond Aiello Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Teslynn Albrecht Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Ambanpola Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michelle Andrews Sharpsburg GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Tyler Appolito Savannah GA Music
Sylvia Asmar Hinesville GA Art
Avery Atnip Ray City GA Music - Performance
Samantha Baker Fayetteville GA Visual Arts
Bo Ballance Savannah GA History
Amy Ballou Hinesville GA History
Aaron Barr Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Kimberly Barron Perry GA Art
Kelexis Battle Sandersville GA Criminal Justice
Taryn Battle Hinesville GA Political Science
Nicholas Battyanyi Midway GA Business Economics, B. S.
Bryan Bell Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Samantha Best Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Iryna Bilyk Savannah GA English
Charlotte Biscotti Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Addie Blackstock Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Andrew Blair Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Darrell Bleetan Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Crystal Blum Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Dorothy Boatwright Columbia SC English
Lauren Boivin Savannah GA Art
Adrianna Bolton Pooler GA Business Economics - Marketing
Garrett Bradshaw Hiawassee GA Political Science
Stephen Bray Savannah GA Economics - General
Leia Breedlove Blairsville GA Criminal Justice
Rodney Briggs Port Wentworth GA Visual Arts - Graphic Design
Hannah Bryan Pooler GA English Communication
Stephen Bulwinkle Richmond Hill GA History
Elisha Burkes Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Shannon Burnett Beaufort SC Economics - International
Kelly Burns Lavonia GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
Ashlyn Burnsed Savannah GA Business Economics - Marketing
Lee Butler Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Daniela Camacaro Pooler GA Liberal Studies, International
Aquila Campbell Atlanta GA Gender and Womens Studies
Rosina Campbell Pooler GA Economics - International
Heidi Cardona-Tejera Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Robert Carpenter Savannah GA History
Ian Carroll Savannah GA Visual Arts
Benjamin Carter Savannah GA History
Benjamin Cela Savannah GA English
Maya Christian Savannah GA Theatre Performance Track
William Ciccio Elberton GA English Communication
Eric Clancy Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nicholas Cochran Garden City GA Business Economics, B. S.
Melody Coleman Savannah GA Visual Arts
Vera Collins Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Alyssa Comer Saldivar Savannah GA History
Matthew Conway Savannah GA English
Kadeshia Cooley Savannah GA Art Education
Taylor Cooper Williamson GA Music Education
Stella Corazza Bern   Criminal Justice
Forrest Corbin Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Nicholas Corwin Hinesville GA Business Economics - Finance
William Couey Ringgold GA Visual Arts
Lauren Crisp Kennesaw GA English Communication
Bruce Crosby St. Marys GA History
Chakym Cummings Douglas GA Criminal Justice
Ela Cuppen     Business Economics, B. S.
Thomas Curran Savannah GA Visual Arts
Vanly Dang Savannah GA English Communication
Alyssa Danos Savannah GA History
Hannah Davis Loganville GA Theatre Performance Track
Rebecca Day Bowersville GA English Communication
Eliza DeRienzo Richmond Hill GA Music
Katherine Deady Marietta GA Criminal Justice
Sierra Diemer Pooler GA English
Payton Dison savannah GA English Communication
Elijah Doane Calhoun GA Theatre Performance Track
Jean Bailey Dowell Pooler GA Liberal Studies, International
Klara Dudova Ceske Budejovice   Economics - General
Samuel Dunning Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Pauline Duong Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Teresa Durham Pooler GA English Communication
Delaney Dusch Cumming GA Art Education
Rachel Early Kennesaw GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michael Edwards Savannah GA Music Education
Timothy Eller Savannah GA Art
Marlee Engel Hampton GA Art Education
Courtney Engle Savannah GA Theatre
Alexis Estello Cameron NC Art
Robert Ewbank Savannah GA Visual Arts
Shayla Felder Perry GA Criminal Justice
Erin Flaxman Atlanta GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Deanna Flynn Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Tiffany Ford Hinesville GA Visual Arts
Kelly Forman-Boyle Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Jacob Foskey Savannah GA Business Economics
Emily Frankum Savannah GA Theatre Performance Track
Christine Freeman Jonesboro GA Visual Arts
Michael Freeman Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Cameron Frost Savannah GA Visual Arts
John Fulcher Savannah GA English Communication
Kelsey Furgason Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Adriana Gaal Fong Guyton GA English Communication
Andrea Garcia Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Danielle Girardeau Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mildred Gizara Savannah GA Associate of Science
Norah Godbee Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Josiah Good Fayetteville GA Criminal Justice
Megan Goodhart Savannah GA Music Education
Katelyn Graves Richmond Hill GA English
Cameron Gray Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Symone Graybill Pooler GA Visual Arts
Davon Green Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Madison Grieninger Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Taylor Grimes Lithonia GA English Communication
Stephen Grosse Savannah GA History
Zachary Guder Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Crystal Hadley FORT STEWART GA Liberal Studies
Joseph Hale Savannah GA Economics - General
Vincent Hamilton Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Michael Hammond Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kristin Hand Baxley GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Janielle Hannon Pooler GA Music Education
Chandler Hanton Pooler GA English
James Hardin Savannah GA English
Rachel Harney Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Maya Harper Ellaville GA English Communication
Elijah Harris Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Hart Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Amanda Heath Richmond Hill GA Art Education
Marshall Henderson Milledgeville GA Music Education
John Hendrix Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Kaitlen Henry Lilburn GA French Language and Literature
Margaret Higgins Savannah GA History
Rebecca Hinely Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Binh Hoang Savannah GA Business Economics - Marketing
Deshod Holley Albany GA Theatre
Christian Hood Reynolds GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Jakub Hudak Velky Osek   Economics - General
Matthew Hudson Guyton GA Law and Society
Daniel Hughes Savannah GA Spanish
John Ingram Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Jackson Atlanta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Patrice Jackson Tybee Island GA Visual Arts
William Jackson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kelsey Jacobs Hoboken GA Art
Korra Jaglinski savannah GA Criminal Justice
Richard James Saint Simons Island GA English Communication
Katie Jett Dallas GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Chelsey Jones Augusta GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Hannah Jones Auburn GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
James Jones Bloomingdale GA Liberal Studies
Jazlyn Jones Stockbridge GA Political Science
Tesa Jones Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Lashell Jordan Perry GA English Communication
Katie Joyner Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Leonisa Kennerly Savannah GA Visual Arts
Justin Kimbel Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Carrie Kitchen Rincon GA Music Education
John Knudsen Dawsonville GA Theatre Performance Track
Joshua Kong Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Isabelle Kovacs Richmond Hill GA English
Annie Kreitz Savannah GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
Sydni Kremer Savannah GA Liberal Studies (AA Online)
Ariannah Kubli Savannah GA English
Ciara Kulper Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Keaton Lane Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Lao Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Alexander Lark Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Gabriel Lawrence Albany GA Liberal Studies
Lananh Le Pooler GA Visual Arts
Brian Lee Rincon GA History
Amy Levesque Apopka FL French Language and Literature
Emma Lewis Kennesaw GA Visual Arts
Mervin Lewis Savannah GA Political Science
Devon Liebsack-Pytel Ellabell GA Law and Society
Africa Lockhart Savannah GA Political Science
Jessica Longoria Garden City GA Business Economics - Marketing
Andy Lopez Soberano Prosperity SC English Communication
Angel Lopez-Akiyama Bluffton SC Business Economics - Finance
Kebin Lopez-Bautista Bluffton SC Economics - General
Andrew Lukin Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Madelin Luther Guyton GA Business Economics, B. S.
Amelia Lux Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Alixe Lyon Cumming GA Business Economics, B. S.
Maya Malins Tybee Island GA Art
Preston Mallard Savannah GA History
Tymeshia Malone Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Amber Marcet Kennesaw GA Liberal Studies
Samantha Markley Richmond Hill GA Business Economics - Finance
Thelma Martin Savannah GA Art
Cassandra Martinez Jesup GA Theatre
Cara Massey Waverly GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Robert Masters Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Randi Matzen savannah GA Criminal Justice
Tyler McCarthy Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Nangela McKenzie Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Haley McNeil Thomasville GA Criminal Justice
Cameron Medlin Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Abigail Meert Cumming GA History
Kyara Mejia Savannah GA English Communication
Kathryn Metzger Dupont WA French Language and Literature
Keeli Millard Savannah GA Art Education
Aran Miller Savannah GA Economics - General
Jakarie Miller Milledgeville GA Theatre Performance Track
Portia Miller Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Timothy Miller Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kylie Mitchell Cumming GA Art Education
Susan Montanari Savannah GA English
Gabriela Montes Douglasville GA Liberal Studies, International
Hannah Moore Eastman GA Visual Arts
Mackenzie Moore Guyton GA Criminal Justice
Yilnette Morales-Nunez Ludowici GA Business Economics - Finance
Kiara Morris Union City GA Visual Arts
Brenna Mudge Savannah GA Visual Arts
Taylor Myatt Allenhurst GA Criminal Justice
Zachary Nadel Savannah GA English Communication
Christopher Neese Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Christina Nelson Guyton GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Sarah Nolan Columbus GA English Communication
Tyler Norris Guyton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Benjamin Okoro Macon GA History
Sergio Ortiz Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Stephanie Owens Guyton GA Visual Arts
Thomas Owens Beaufort SC Music Performance/Comp
Bethany Panhorst Spartanburg SC Visual Arts
Jeremy Parrott Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Drashti Patel RICHMONDHILL GA Business Economics, B. S.
Leila Perkins Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Lily Pflum savannah GA Criminal Justice
Molly Phillips Clayton GA Theatre Performance Track
Carlton Pitts Savannah GA Theatre
Sarah Porras Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Elizabeth Powell Savannah GA Visual Arts
Benjamin Pozen Bishop GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Candice Preble Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Briana Pritchard Savannah GA Art Education
August Pritchett Savannah GA English Communication
Zachary Purcell Pembroke GA Law and Society
Katherine Racer surfside beach SC Criminal Justice
Josh Range Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Shiva Razinezhadtehran pooler GA Visual Arts
Hannah Register SAVANNAH GA Art Education
Christoph Reichl Leonding   Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kiara Reid Pooler GA Visual Arts
Pamela Reynolds Savannah GA Visual Arts
Aliyah Rhodes Savannah GA Theatre Management Track
Elva Rios Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michael Rivera Peachtree City GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jacob Roberts Savannah GA Theatre Performance Track
Miles Robertson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Juan Rojelio Savannah GA History
Allison Rowden Savannah GA Political Science
Cynthia Rowe Savannah GA Liberal Studies
April Rudshaugen Eastman GA Liberal Studies
Linnea Ryan Ringgold GA History
Katheryne Saldarriaga Pooler GA Economics - International
Eric Sanders Savannah GA Visual Arts
Lillian Sanders Savannah GA History
Elijah Sanford Martin GA Theatre Design/Technical Track
Priscilla Santana Fort Eustis VA Music Education
MaKalie Santiago Nahunta GA Music Education
Sierra Schell Savannah GA Visual Arts
Katherine Scheuering Goshen NY English Communication
Alyssa Schiffman Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Matthew Scully Smyrna GA Business Economics, B. S.
Bryce Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Aimee Sheffield SAVANNAH GA Economics - International
Chandler Shiner Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Derek Simons Savannah GA History
Kourtney Sims Jackson GA Criminal Justice
John Singer Savannah GA English Communication
Laura Skulman Savannah GA English Communication
Madison Sloan Reynolds GA Theatre Performance Track
Christy Smiley Ludowici GA English
Abigail Smith Pooler GA Political Science
Charles Smith Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jonathan Smith Savannah GA Political Science
Madison Smith Mcdonough GA Visual Arts
Nancy Smith Ludowici GA English Communication
Henry Solana Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jordan Soto Springfield GA Theatre Performance Track
Matthew Stegin Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nicole Stevens Bethlehem GA Visual Arts
Ashley Stewart Jesup GA Criminal Justice
Amber Stickney Tybee Island GA English
Taylor Surine Savannah GA English Communication
Aaron Sutton Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Marie Swanson Newnan GA Liberal Studies
Lukas Sweeney Douglasville GA Music Education
Harmony Taylor Guyton GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Michelle Tesser Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Austin Thomas Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jenna Thompson Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Morgan Tiesler Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Christopher Tillis Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Gary Tompkins Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Paige Toraya Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Layke Touchet Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Aaron Trapani Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Emily Trulove Clyo GA Business Economics, B. S.
Victoria Vanbeverhoudt Allenhurst GA Spanish
Alexander Vandegrift Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Cari Vantil Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Donna Villadar Hinesville GA Business Economics - Marketing
Hector Villanueva Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Sabrina Wade Cordele GA History
Julia Wadman Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Jake Walbert Guyton GA Business Economics, B. S.
Morgan Walker Waleska GA Visual Arts
Jack Walsh Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Meghan Walton Guyton GA Art Education
Mercedes Warren Savannah GA Visual Arts
Angela Washington Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Morgan Washington Patterson GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
James Watson Savannah GA English Communication
Rachel Weathers Pooler GA Visual Arts
Kolten Wellborn Harlem GA Visual Arts
Rose Wellington Mcdonough GA Art
Kyndale West Jesup GA Spanish
Laura Weyman Savannah GA English Communication
Melody White Sharpsburg GA Theatre Performance Track
Charity Williams Americus GA English Communication
Michael Williams Savannah GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Robert Williams Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Roxanne Wilson Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Taylor Windley Eastman GA Business Economics, B. S.
Mary Woodcock Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Gatlin Woods Midway GA Theatre
Bronte Wright Savannah GA English Communication
Kayla Wright Richmond Hill GA History
Sarah Wright Midway GA Criminal Justice
Shav-Vade Wright Loganville GA Arts
William Wright Winder GA Visual Arts
Frances Wright-Tellado Pooler GA Art Education
Unna Yared Lake Park GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Macie Young Savannah GA Theatre Management Track
Heather Youngblood Fleming GA Theatre Performance Track
Sandra Zendel Rheinland-Pfalz Kai   English Communication
Morgan Zichettella Savannah GA Visual Arts

 

College of
Science & Technology

College of Science & Technology

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Rob Adams Savannah GA Biology
Cassandra Adan Guyton GA Chemistry
Vanessa Allen Fort Stewart GA Biology
Christian Allison Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Sabrina Amory Pembroke GA Chemistry
Emanuel Anderson Dawson GA Psychology - BS
Matelean Anderson Port Wentworth GA Psychology
Shelby Anton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kathleen Arpin Savannah GA Biochemistry
Benjamin Asghar Graniteville SC Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Adara Bacon Richmond Hill GA Biology
Chanukya Badri Savannah GA Applied Math
Ayman Bagabas Savannah GA Computer Science
Meagan Bailie Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Dmitry Bakalov Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
Adalis Ball East Point GA Psychology
Ishan Baniya Savannah GA Computer Science
Jordan Barnes Peachtree City GA Psychology - BS
Sarah Barr Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Sierra Bartlett North Las Vegas NV Marine Biology Track
Elizabeth Beasley Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Adebayo Bello Lawrenceville GA Computer Science
Robert Bender Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amy Blanda Savannah GA Psychology
Ania Bledsoe Harlem GA Biochemistry
Raymond Bogdon Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sarah Bohall Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Alan Boltin Beaufort SC Chemistry
Evan Bonsignori Savannah GA Computer Science
Colton Borresen Savannah GA Marine Biology Track
William Brawner Savannah GA Computer Science
Katherine Brigman Savannah GA Biology
Nick Brodak savannah GA Biochemistry
James Brown Richmond Hill GA Biology
Heather Buske Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Genesis Caiza Warner Robins GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Leonila Antonette Calibuso Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
Jocelyn Calvo Savannah GA Biology
Anthony Canga Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Noah Caracelo Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Sarah Casella Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kaylee Cash Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Dominic Chancey Gray GA Associate of Science
Angel Noelle Chrisentary Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
Joslyne Cohen Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Cailin Colbert Savannah GA Associate of Science
Chabier Coleman Duluth GA Biology
Jesse Costley Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Elizabeth Counts Savannah GA Biology
Daniel Crafton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Lily Cruz Savannah GA Biology
Cicely Curtis Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
William Curtis Savannah GA Computer Science
Laura D'Alessio Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
John Daly Savannah GA Biology
Megan Daughtrey Valdosta GA Computer Science
Rajvi Dave Rincon GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Raven Dean Savannah GA Chemistry
Cameron Delaney Covington GA Psychology
Sarah DesLauriers savannah GA Psychology - BS
Krunal Dhimar Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Payton Douglas Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Anderson Duong Pooler GA Associate of Science
Maraya Durham Rincon GA Information Technology
Andrew Dye Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Alicia Eaton Conyers GA Chemistry
Gimal Evans Loganville GA Computer Science
Megan Evans Canton GA Psychology - BS
Tyler Evans Savannah GA Biology
Dorothy Feaster Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Steven Finnell Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
William Fletcher Acworth GA Computer Science
Emily Flingos Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Cory Flynn Savannah GA Biology
James Gaither Savannah GA Associate of Science
Valentina Garabet Laren   Psychology - BS
Bret Garza Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Andrew Goetz Savannah GA Applied Math
Andrew Gonzalez Savannah GA Associate of Science
Dulce Gonzalez Cumming GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
David Gore Savannah GA Information Technology
Zariea Graham Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Nicole Gualtieri Canton GA Marine Biology Track
Kayla Hamilton savannah GA Biology
Elizabeth Hamrick Savannah GA Biology
Joseph Harrison Savannah GA Associate of Science
Christopher Hayes Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brittany Hereth Woodstock GA Psychology - BS
William Hiester Blooingdale GA Biochemistry
Emily Hoggard Gainesville GA Biology
Jordan Holmes Savannah GA Information Technology
Justin Hooks Kathleen GA Mathematical Sciences
Henderson Hope Townsend GA Computer Science
Susannah Houghton Midway GA Biology
Amanda Hudson Midway GA Biochemistry
William Huffstutler Richmond Hill GA Biology
Keely Hughes Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Alice Ionescu Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Janin Irby Macon GA Psychology - BS
Kityara James Lithonia GA Psychology - BS
Sidney Jankowski Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Michael Janowski Richmond Hill GA Associate of Science
Shabrina Jarrell Savannah GA Biochemistry
Briana Jasper Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Antonio Jeanty Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Drew Johnson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Qourtney Johnson SAVANNAH GA Biology
Staci Johnston Guyton GA Biochemistry
A'Keylah Jones Richmond Hill GA Biology
Catherine Jones Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Hafsa Junaid Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Maria Kauz Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Noah Keeth St. Marys GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Jennifer Kelly Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Michael Kelly Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Kevin Kent Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Annelise Kim Savannah GA Biology
Cheyenne Kindel Martin GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Rebecca Klein Guyton GA Associate of Science
Haley Kodak Richmond Hill GA Biology
Brian Kohler Saint Simons Island GA Biology
Helena Krukowski Ludowici GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Hannah LaCount Rincon GA Biology
Sophia Landry Richmond Hill GA Biology
Hannah Langley Jackson GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Gianni Larkins Brooklyn NY Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Natalia Laureano Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Nhien Le Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Lee Hinesville GA Biology
Carolina Lemus Pooler GA Psychology
Jessica Leon Douglas GA Psychology
Ariel Joy Lipat Savannah GA Biology
Travis Livingston Ellabell GA Biology
Sarah Locklear Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Faith Loggins Jefferson GA Biology
Cory Love Savannah GA Information Technology
Dayne Lundgren Savannah GA Biology
Eli MacLean Savannah GA Computer Science
Joseph Mai Savannah GA Biochemistry
Amanda Maner Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Kelly Marden Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Annmarie Marshall Douglasville GA Biology
Amari McDonald Savannah GA Chemistry
Russell McGrath Savannah GA Associate of Science
Josie McKenzie Comer GA Psychology - BS
Tyler Melton Brunswick GA Applied Math
Christine Mendez-Childers Savannah GA Chemistry
James Miles Savannah GA Associate of Science
Kelvin Miller Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Takera Molton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Skyla Moody Ludowic GA Psychology - BS
Bethany Moore Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mary Moore Savannah GA Experimental Psychology - BS
Nicholas Moore Savannah GA Biochemistry
Riley Moore Pooler GA Biology
Joshua Morris Savannah GA Biology
Tyler Morton Fort Stewart GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Ky'aria Moses Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Colleen Mullally Savannah GA Biology
Monica Munden Midway GA Psychology - BS
Jena Murph Richmond Hill GA Biology
Christina Nelson Savannah GA Experimental Psychology - BS
Daniel Newton Mcdonough GA Computer Science
Phuong Nguyen Savannah GA Biology
Rheanna Nguyen Savannah GA Biochemistry
Toan Nguyen Savannah GA Information Technology
Truc Nguyen Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Yen Nguyen Richmond Hill GA Biology
Corin Noonan savannah GA Information Technology
Adriana Norris Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Korbin Norwood Savannah GA Biology
Jake Nowicki Richmond Hill GA Biology
Megan Odom Savannah GA Biology
Rebekkah Odum Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Sana Omar Savannah GA Biochemistry
William Oquendo Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Hannah Osborne Bloomingdale GA Psychology - BS
Chasity Palmer Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Maria Parra Mathison Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Alexandria Parrish Savannah GA Chemistry
Jimilkumar Patel Savannah GA Computer Science
Keyur Patel Alma GA Computer Science
Krupali Patel Pooler GA Biology
Mihir Patel Savannah GA Biology
Mukti Patel Garden City GA Biology
Shahil Patel Savannah GA Biology
Shyam Patel Pooler GA Information Technology
Vashu Patel Savannah GA Associate of Science
Vikash Patel Pooler GA Biology
Savannah Patenaude Savannah GA Associate of Science
Natt Patimavirujh Savannah GA Chemistry
Sharon Peoples Savannah GA Psychology
Megan Petty Richmond Hill GA Biology
Jessica Pham Savannah GA Biology
Joseph Pham Savannah GA Associate of Science
Justin Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Jordan Pieratti Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Edward Pittard Savannah GA Chemistry
Adrian Pizano Atlanta GA Applied Physics
Dakota Powers Panama City FL Information Technology
Grace Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kaley Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Joshua Prentice Savannah GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Kimberly Prescott Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
David Probst Savannah GA Associate of Science
Deanna Proper Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Justine Pulte Pooler GA Biology
Krupa Rana Kingsland GA Computer Science
Benjamin Rankin Ellabell GA Associate of Science
Amber Reagan Clarkston WA Psychology - BS
Kyle Register Ashburn GA Biology
Khalil Revels SAVANNAH GA Associate of Science
Ramsey Reynolds Lawrenceville GA Marine Biology Track
Kyle Richard Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kenneth Richardson Harlem GA Biochemistry
Steven Richardson Colquitt GA Associate of Science
Tyler Rivera Augusta GA Marine Biology Track
Devin Rodgers Savannah GA Computer Science
Alex Rodriguez Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brandon Rovolis Savannah GA Biology
Jason Russell Bloomingdale GA Associate of Science
Doyle Ryals Townsend GA Computer Science
Michael Saint Jean Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Dmitri Salgado Hinesville GA Computer Science
Jared Sauer Savannah GA Associate of Science
Chelsea Sawyer Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Iva Scepanovic Savannah GA Biology
William Schaffer Savannah GA Associate of Science
Randi Schroedel Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sami Scott Lithonia GA Biology
Charles Sellars Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Jazzlin Sharpe Waynesboro GA Biology
Angel Shumake Newnan GA Marine Biology Track
Robyn Sikes Ludowici GA Biochemistry
Catherine Simmons Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Jacob Simmons Anderson SC Associate of Science
Kimberly Singley Springfielsd GA Psychology
Ariyana Smith Kathleen GA Psychology - BS
Cameron Smith Hinesville GA Information Technology
Thea Smith Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Madison Sox Jacksonville Beach FL Biology
Lamaria Speaks Savannah GA Chemistry
Alexander Spencer Savannah GA Biochemistry
Arisa Spill Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kathleen St John Savannah GA Psychology
Taylor Standard Midway GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sydney Stewart Savannah GA Psychology
Soterios Stroud Pooler GA Biochemistry
Emily Sullivan Locust Grove GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amanda Sweat Savannah GA Chemistry
Nathaniel Tarbell Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Hannah Taylor Bloomingdale GA Biology
Tiger Thitakham Savannah GA Associate of Science
Matthew Thomas Savannah GA Biochemistry
Tiffany Thomas Savannah GA Psychology
Shekenia Thurmond Monticello GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Mattie Tilton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Alaya Tippins Savannah GA Marine Biology Track
Seyedparsa Torabi Hinesville GA Chemistry
Ha Huu Ngoc Tran Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kristen Tucker Pembroke GA Biology
Margaret Tucker Savannah GA Applied Physics
Tara Van Kleef Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Nikki Vatistas Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Armando Vega-Colon Fayetteville NC Applied Physics
Gabrielle Vigh Savannah GA Biology
Michelle Villanueva Grovetown GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Mekell West Hawkinsville GA Computer Science
Cierra White Savannah GA Biology
Vince White Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Aliyah Whitehead Rome GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amy Wiley Hinesville GA Psychology - BS
Christopher Willis Danielsville GA Computer Science
Andrien Wilson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kennisha Wilson Pooler GA Psychology - BS
John Wonacott Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Samuel Wong Savannah GA Computer Science
Daniel Wygant Pooler GA Computer Science
Yearim Yang Savannah GA Associate of Science
Brandon Yaser Savannah GA Associate of Science
Sarah Yonce Bloomingdale GA Psychology - BS
Juliet van Kasteren Noord-Brabant Schij   Psychology - BS

 

 
Undeclared

Undeclared

First Name Last Name Hometown State
Lyndsey Anderson Pooler GA
Devaury Beverly Hinesville GA
Annosha Biggins Savannah GA
Kara Brinson Springfield GA
Ashley Brown Garden City GA
Hunter Brown Pooler GA
Kristen Brown Bloomingdale GA
Rebecca Brown Savannah GA
Nia Brunskill Richmond Hill GA
Adelle Cook Ludowici GA
Sarah Copenhaver Pooler GA
Allena Cox Richmond Hill GA
Noah Cusatis Savannah GA
Darian Discenza Covington GA
Sarah Draucker Savannah GA
Aysiah Gibbs Hinesville GA
Laurente Gibbs Osanu Savannah GA
Jessica Glass Richmond Hill GA
Ian Goodman Port Wentworth GA
Lillian Hester Lyons GA
Megan Holcombe Bloomingdale GA
Zachary Holick savannah GA
Amy Huynh Savannah GA
Nathan Insel Savannah GA
Mandy Johnston Savannah GA
Sarah Lanier Savannah GA
Roberto Lemus Pooler GA
Caleb Locklear Savannah GA
Devin McGrath Savannah GA
Logan Moore Rincon GA
Carolyn Negley Savannah GA
Monica Nguyen Richmond Hill GA
Katherine O'Donnell Gainesville GA
Natalia Ocasio Hinesville GA
Mitchell Reeves Ludowici GA
Ivy Robertson Richmond Hill GA
Jasmin Robin Hinesville GA
Sophia Rodriguez Hinesville GA
Sofia Rodriguez Vicens Pooler GA
Ryker Ross Savannah GA
Isabella Savell Savannah GA
Ivy Schaffer Portwentworth GA
Spencer Schiffman Richmond Hill GA
Christian Schwabe savannah GA
Emma Scott Hiram GA
Ellana Seay Grovetown GA
Alexandria Shearer Eden GA
Shannon Smith Savannah GA
Thomas Snyder Savannah GA
Jacob Soucy Richmond Hill GA
Ava Stewart Savannah GA
Brianna Sullivan Rincon GA
Nicole Wentz Savannah GA
Cameryn Wingate Fleming GA