Georgia Southern University
In January 2018, Armstrong State University consolidated with Georgia Southern University. This site serves as the permanent web archives of the historic Armstrong State University. For current information about the Armstrong Campus of Georgia Southern University, visit georgiasouthern.edu/campuses.
h

Dean’s List Fall 2015

Click a college name to view the students in that college. 

Fall 2015

College of Education
College of Health Professions
College of Liberal Arts
College of Science & Tech.
Undecided

College of Education
Back to Top
Candace Addison Athens GA Child & Family Study Non Cert.
Courtney Bailey Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Jacob Baxter Folkston GA Health and Physical Education
Debra Berisford Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Lauren Bothwell Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Lauren Bowen Eastman GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Frances Broderick Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
William Buckley Pooler GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Haley Bull Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Caroline Burk Savannah GA Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Jaimee Claasen Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Leeanne Clarke savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Shardae Clayton Pooler GA Middle Grades Education
Mackenzie Clifton Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Aaron Clinger Hinesville GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Katelyn Cole Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Bailey Crawford Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Hayden Crook Kennesaw GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Tierney Dumas Savannah GA Child & Family Study Non Cert.
Jessica Fielder Bloomingdale GA Middle Grades Education
Sara Flagg Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Joshua Gernatt Rincon GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Cynthia Graves Savannah GA Special Education
Tyler Gray Warner Robins GA Child & Family Study Non Cert.
Tyler Green Dublin GA Health and Physical Education
Jennifer Gruman Sugar Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Ryan Hague Ludowici GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Shavon Harris Buena Vista GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Kelsey Higgason Allenhurst GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Kristina Johnson Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
William Jones Brunswick GA Middle Grades Education
Jordan Kelly Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Katelyn Kent Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Kristen Kingery Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Courtney Lane Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Alexander Lark Hinesville GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Sierra Lester Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Emily Losert Bonaire GA Early Childhood Education
Morgan Luckie Charlotte NC Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Emily Mallory LOCUST GROVE GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Rakeila Manning Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Sylvia Martin Savannah GA Special Education
Ashley McCurley Savannah GA Special Education
Rachael McIlrath Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Dustin McNair Rincon GA Middle Grades Education
Rebecca McPheeters     Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Litza Morgan JESUP GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Oraleethia Morgan Bartow GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Robert Mosley Millen GA Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Courtney Nash Flowery Branch GA Middle Grades Education
Krystal Nelson Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Nguyen Savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Steven Passmore Savannah GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Brittnie Pattison Odum GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Leah Perkins Atlanta GA Child & Family Study Non Cert.
Kaitlyn Prichard Tybee Island GA Early Childhood Education
Kalie Purcell Guyton GA Middle Grades Education
Remington Renteria Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Hannah Reppert Monroe GA Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Katherine Rodgers Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Holly Rogers Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Peyton Roth Fayetteville GA Health and Physical Education
Taylor Russell Marietta GA Early Childhood Education
Caleb Sandefur Savannah GA Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Victoria Sasser Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Emma Sharp Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Timothy Sheahan Savannah GA Special Education
Jaime Sikes Blackshear GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Ashley Smith Guyton GA Middle Grades Education
Jane Smith Rincon GA English Teacher Education
Kayla Spencer Midway GA Middle Grades Education
Ashley Sterritt Accord NY Recreation & Coach, Non Cert.
Amber Stickney Tybee Island GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Nicholas Stock Odum GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Cailin Stone Mount Juliet TN Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Kwanzaa Thomas Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Skylar Tiesler Hinesville GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Monika Tolbert Hinesville GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Jennifer Trenkelbach Savannah GA Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Jane Trzaska Glen Ellyn IL Health and Physical Education
Candice Unterein Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Esteban Valencia Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Sophie Veal Watkinsville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Annie Walters Fayetteville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Schyler Wardlaw Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Emilie Welch Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lauren Wheeler Rincon GA Health and Physical Education
Beverly Williams Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Deiondra Winn Hinesville GA Child & Family Study Non Cert.
Allyson Yates Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
College of Health Professions
Back to Top
Anna Aceto Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Savanna Adicks Savannah GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Grace Agonsi Savannah GA Nursing
Waheed Ahmed Atlanta GA Nursing
Rebecca Ahrens Kennesaw GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Imani Alava-Carrion Macon GA Public/Community Health
Meghan Albenze Saint Simons Island GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Tacoya Alexander Savannah GA Nursing
Regina Allen Kennesaw GA Respiratory Therapy
Colton Allgood Jersey GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Babatomiwa Aluko Grayson GA Public/Community Health
Latoya Anderson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mallory Anderson Dahlonega GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Cristy Ansley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Dylan Applegate Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Catherine Archer Acworth GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Derek Armijo Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Cheryl Armstrong Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Dixie Armstrong Hampton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Richard Arnold Rockmart GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Melissa Arrington Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Felicia Ashley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ayman Asiri Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Mohammad Asiri Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Fadima Ba Atlanta GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Alexis Baker Soperton GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Melanie Baldwin Savannah GA Nursing
Taylor Ball Rome GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Daniel Barbos Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Michelle Barclay Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sophie Bargeron London   Human Performance Management
Jordan Barnes Peachtree City GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ryan Barnett Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ashleah Barron Sharpsburg GA Human Performance Management
Alison Bartone Kennesaw GA Health Services Administration
Janaela Bashay Grovetown GA Health Services Administration
Evan Bass Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jeffrey Bates Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Victoria Bates Hendersonville NC Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrea Baxter Valdosta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Crystal Baylon Fort Stewart GA Nursing
Shawn Beasley Pooler GA Nursing
Robert Beavin Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Christina Becker Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Beistle Rincon GA Nursing
Delicia Bell Monticello GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mallie Best Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
London Bevens Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Breanna Bievenue Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Leah Blackwell Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Samantha Blomquist Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Taylor Boggus Jaspser GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Cameron Bowles Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Emily Bressler Warner Robins GA Public/Community Health
Kateidra Brockington Douglas GA Public/Community Health
Lydia Bronner Marietta GA Health Services Administration
Alysha Brown Bloomingdale GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cinnamon Brown Savannah GA Nursing
Jordan Brown Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kimberly Brown Dacula GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Kristin Brown Charleston SC Medical Laboratory Science
Marianne Brown Savannah GA Nursing
Chelsea Bruce Dacula GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Hannah Bruce Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Pauline Brugman Hope Mills NC Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Mary Bruni Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kirsten Bryant Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Regina Bryant Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Timothy Buckley savannah GA Nursing
Madison Buerster Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Erick Bunch Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Blakelyn Bundick Eastman GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Amanda Burgamy Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Christopher Burroughs Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Rebecca Bussard Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Shelby Butler Milledgeville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brandy Byas Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Rebecca Cahoon Chetek WI Rehabilitation Sciences
Shannon Caldwell Summerville SC Medical Laboratory Science
Lindsay Callahan Douglasville GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Rhiannon Carney Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Mary Carpenter Savannah GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Katherine Carver Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Zori Castaneda Carreno Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Sophia Castro ludowici GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Ebony Ceasar Hahira GA Nursing
CrisChandra Cephus Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Caitlin Chamberlain Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kathryn Chambers Warner Robins GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Annie Chandler Marietta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Iris Chang Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rosa Chang Suwanee GA Nursing
Lauren Chapman Guyton GA Nursing
Samira Chapman Allenhurst GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Trenton Chatland Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Adam Chulawat Bonaire GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Andrew Clark Ludowici GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Caitlin Clark Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Gregory Claxton Tarrytown GA Nursing
Christina Clay Hinesville GA Nursing
Helen Clay Savannah GA Nursing
Kendra Clayborn Macon GA Public/Community Health
Myesha Clemons Broxton GA Respiratory Therapy
Amanda Coleman Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Celeste Condrey Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Haley Cook Cornelia GA Communication Sci & Disorders
James Coon Rincon GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Claire Cooper Canton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chad Cortes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Maria Covarrubias Gainesville GA Nursing
Grace Crain Waycross GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Brittany Crawford Atlanta GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Anne Crews Byron GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ashlynn Cribbs Springfield GA Nursing
Ashley Cromley Brooklet GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Casey Crosby Rincon GA Health Science
Cicely Curtis Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Arnessia Cuttray Savannah GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Bresa Daise Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Bao-An Dang Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tessa Daniel Grovetown GA Accelerated BSN
Joseph Darieng Savannah GA Nursing
Claire Davis Portsmouth VA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Danielle Dawson Snellville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Olivia DeJong Melbourne Beach FL Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Shelbie Deaton Dublin GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Philip Deery Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Megan Dees Poulan GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ross Irvin Deleon Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Gillian Dellamano Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Larissa Derf Savannah GA Nursing
Amber Dixon Newington GA Respiratory Therapy
Tamara Dixon Hinesville GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Tayler Dodd Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Lisa Drum Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Claire Dubee Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jill Duddleston Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Timothy Duddleston St. Marys GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kelsey Duede Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Duerr Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Alexandra Duke Atlanta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Maggie Dunn Crandall GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Margaret Dunwoody Armuchee GA Health Science
April Durrence Savannah GA Nursing
Ashia Eaton Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Dixie Edalgo Abbeville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kaitlin Edgerton Hinesville GA Nursing
Brittany Edwards Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Valerie Eguasa port wentworth GA Accelerated BSN
Kayla Ehl Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Carley Eiken Dacula GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Justin Ellis savannah GA Human Performance Management
Orla Ericksen Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Ryan Evans Port Wentworth GA Pre-Nursing
Madison Ewbank Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Calina Farris Atlanta GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Miracle Fata Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Fender Fayetteville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amanda Fernandez Midway GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kelley Finnegan Pooler GA Accelerated BSN
Jeremy Ford Warner Robins GA Human Performance Management
Yesenia Forero Tallahassee FL Respiratory Therapy
Emily Foster Guyton GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Alyssa Frederick Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Christine Freeman Jonesboro GA Pre-Nursing
Megan Freeman Savannah GA Nursing
Evalyn Fregene Acworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Raegan Frye Clemmons NC Nursing
Lindsey Fulcher Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Courtney Fuller Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Lacy Fullington Bogart GA Nursing
Emma Fussell Cumming GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jessica Futch Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amanda Gabbard Navarre FL Nursing
Kyland Gadson Lexington SC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Frenchye Garcia Port Wentworth GA Pre-Nursing
Jirayu Garcia Savannah GA Nursing
Kristy Garcia Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Yarikza Garcia Hernandez Savannah GA Nursing
Britni Gardiner Savannah GA Nursing
Claire Gardner Savannah GA Nursing
Rebecca Garrett Isle Of Palms SC Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Kayla Gaskins Kingsland GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Gates Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sandrine Gauthier Rutledge GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jonathon Geiger Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Abadi Ghazwani Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Daniel Giddens Simpsonville SC Respiratory Therapy
Joanna Gilkes Statesboro GA Nursing
Matthew Gilmer Box Springs GA Accelerated BSN
Benjamin Giraud SAVANNAH GA Respiratory Therapy
Savanna Gladue Grovetown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Olivia Glass Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Teresa Glaude Townsend GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Liam Globensky Evans GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Charles Goble Blackshear GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Laura Godbey Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Malin Goetesdotter Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Gojanovich Riceboro GA Nursing
Alexia Gosier Quitman GA Public/Community Health
Bryan Gottfried Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Heather Gravley Midway GA Health Science
Amanda Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Blake Green Resaca GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Emily Griner Pooler GA Nursing
Frances Hainey Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Deanna Halbach Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Hale Savannah GA Nursing
Sydney Hall Dublin GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Carmen Hand Brunswick GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Anyfa Hanna Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Mia Hannah Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Christan Harding Savannah GA Nursing
Anna Hare Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ethan Harper Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Kerry Harried Savannah GA Nursing
Elisabeth Harris Musella GA Health Services Administration
Tommi Harris Fleming GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Morgan Hayes Moultrie GA Health Science
Brooke Heilman Cumming GA Nursing
Gage Henry Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Keeaira Henson Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Herrin Jesup GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Hester Ludowici GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jennifer Hicks Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Sonja Hicks Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Brittany Hill North Charleston SC Medical Laboratory Science
Deanna Hillery Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Carolyn Hillhouse Swansea SC Medical Laboratory Science
Caroline Holley Calhoun GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Victoria Hollyfield Hinesville GA Health Science
Jacob Holshouser Troutman NC Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Hannah Holt Conover NC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tiffany Hong Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kendall Hood Savannah GA Nursing
Daylan Horne Guyton GA Nursing
Brittaney Horton Lithonia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Katlyn Howard Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Torrie Howard Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Latasha Hoxie Maple Grove MN Public/Community Health
Carrie Hubbard Savannah GA Nursing
Oliver Hubbard Savannah GA Health Science
Sydney Humphrey Kathleen GA Nursing
Shana Hutto Lyons GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Taylor Iacobucci Hinesville GA Health Services Administration
Alexandria Ingram Athens TN Nursing
Jamal Ingram Augusta GA Public/Community Health
Kyle Ingram Monroe GA Human Performance Management
Sarah Isabelle Rincon GA Nursing
Crystal Ivey Statesboro GA Medical Laboratory Science
Antoinette Ivy Marietta GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jacoyia Jackson Snellville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kelcey Jackson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Korra Jaglinski Douglasville GA Health Science
Marcellinia James Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Caeley Jardell Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Victoria Jefferson Augusta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kimberleigh Jenkins Rincon GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Ashlan Jennings Plainville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Meline Jeudy Mableton GA Health Services Administration
Ashley John Hephzibah GA Nursing
Evelia Johnsen Pooler GA Nursing
Amanda Johnson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jasmine Johnson Union GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Jordan Johnson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Joyce Johnson Savannah GA Health Science
Rebecca Johnson Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebekah Johnson Hinesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrew Jones Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Dy'mire Jones Hinesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sara Jones Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Tiara Jones Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Vashante Jones Dexter GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Johannes Joubert Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Jessica Joyner Glennville GA Nursing
Marianne Juan Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Junkins Port Wentworth GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Ramatu Kamara Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Keen Savannah   Radiological Sci. Sonography
Whitney Keith Savannah GA Nursing
Alexa Kelly Braselton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alexis Kidd Jesup GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jung Kim Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Kaitlin Kincaid Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Cheyenne Kindel Martin GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Erika King Hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kyle King Midway GA Nursing
Kimberly Kitchens Bloomingdale GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Matthew Kohberger Evans GA Nursing
Stephanie Kovach Peachtree City GA Nursing
Zayna Kushmir-Phillips Pooler GA Accelerated BSN
Chantel LaFleur Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Lady Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jacqueline Lambert Calhoun GA Health Science
Precious Lane Woodstock GA Nursing
Molly Langan Peoria AZ Nursing
Hayley Larose Fort Stewart GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Erica Laurens Austell GA Human Performance Management
Mallory Lawson Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Josh Laygo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tuyen Le Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Maury Ledesma Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Laura Leech Port Wentworth GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Kaitlin Leng Hiram GA Human Performance Management
Holly Lewis Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Morgan Lewis Hiram GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sylvanna Lheureux Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Alyson Lindner Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Allison Litchfield Lilburn GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Raelyn Little     Communication Sci & Disorders
Damali Logan Savannah GA Nursing
Ragan Long Savannah GA Nursing
Ashtyn Love Bonaire GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Janell Love Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Junwei Lu Lawrenceville GA Public/Community Health
Samantha Luke Hinesville GA Nursing
Wanda Lyons Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jordan Macias Mustang OK Nursing
Gregory Maindron Pooler GA Health Science
Alyssa Mallard Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Manley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Patience Manu Atlanta GA Nursing
Ramon Mares Tucker GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sarah Marks Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Christina Martin Saint Marys GA Nursing
Ana Martinez Pooler GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Carly Mathis Jacksonville FL Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Julia Matteson Cumming GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Austin Matthews Harlem GA Human Performance Management
Amanda McAllister Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Victoria McCuen Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Loretta McKee Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madison McLendon Soperton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jennifer Medley Conyers GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Zachary Meeks Milledgeville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Caroline Meiler North Charleston SC Medical Laboratory Science
Alison Meyn Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Aaliyah Miles Swainsboro GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Janine Miles Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Miller Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Katie Miller Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Lakimah Miller Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Stephanie Miller Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Angela Milton Savannah GA Nursing
William Mingledorff Rincon GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Whitney Mitchell Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Amber Mobley Jesup GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Joel Montes SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Nicholas Moore Odum GA Pre-Nursing
Jesse Morgan Savannah GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sara Morris Statesboro GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Shannon Morris Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tiffany Moye hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Melissa Moyett Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Mulford Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Christine Mullins Allenhurst GA Public/Community Health
Michelle Munn Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jordan Murns Savannah GA Nursing
Caley Murphy Midway GA Nursing
Juliett Murray Savannah GA Nursing
Marzjan Mustafa Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Axline Ndzesse Sanghapi Summerville SC Medical Laboratory Science
Chantel Nelson Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Nicholas Neme Lawrwenceville GA Nursing
Mary Nettles Folkston GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Alyse Newman Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Samuel Ngomo Marietta GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Lan Anh Nguyen Savannah GA Nursing
Danielle Nickels Raleigh NC Nursing
April Norton Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Katie Norton Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelby Ogden Odum GA Nursing
Benjamin Oliver Augusta GA Medical Laboratory Science
Dorine Omondo Savannah GA Nursing
Brittany Ortiz Carrollton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Daxon Owenby Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Megan Pandey Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chelsey Parham Eatonton GA Human Performance Management
Haley Parker Thomaston GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ishani Patel Rincon GA Health Science
Janki Patel Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Kaushalkumar Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Priyank Patel Rincon GA Health Science
Purvi Patel Pooler GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Riddhi Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ryan Patterson Snellville GA Human Performance Management
Skylar Pease Hawkinsville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Diana Peck Ludowici GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jarrod Pedigo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sierra Pekarski Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ashley Pentecost Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cindy Pepin Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tammy Perkins Allenhurst GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Courtney Peterson Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Kayla Petty Morganton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Brittany Pevey Springfield GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Don Pickering Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Charyl Pilgrim Brooklyn NY Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Pinto Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cameron Piper Darien GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jennifer Piper Darien GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Edward Angus Pittard Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Mallory Platt Dudley GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Alyssa Plemmons Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
James Polites Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amanda Popham Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Monica Porras Jefferson GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Carolina Prats Millan Savannah GA Nursing
Jayme Prosch Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Theresa Purvis Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sylvia Rainey Atlanta GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Jessica Ramirez SAVANNAH GA Pre-Nursing
Cynthia Rauch Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Kira Raughton Davisboro GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amanda Raun Richmond Hill GA Accelerated BSN
Rebekah Ray Lawrenceville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Steven Reale Alpharetta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kelly Reams Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Adaire Reaves Eatonton GA Pre-Nursing
Kameshya' Reddick Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Reid Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Mckenzie Reid Milledgeville GA Nursing
Kimberly Renfroe Dublin GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tonya Reyes Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Demetria Rideout Norway ME Radiological Sci. Radiography
Sean Riley Woodstock GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Emily Rinehart Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Robyn Rinello Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Ripple Stockbridge GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tierra Rivers Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Keilondria Robertson Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Raquel Robinson Riceboro GA Public/Community Health
Brenee Rockholt Dalton GA Health Science
Matthew Rodriguez Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Charlene Rogers Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
DiAsia Rogers Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Roland Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Malika Rollins Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Colin Roozbehi Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Patrice Ross Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Aliya Rubenstein Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Katherine Rud Guyton GA Nursing
Rhonda Ruesch Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Ruffo Savannah GA Nursing
Lacy Rugaber Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Ansley Rush Glennville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christal Ruth Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madelynn Saine Hamilton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Joseph Salamone Savannah GA Nursing
Corinne Salle Atlanta GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Matthew Samter Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Courtney Sanderlin Bloomingdale GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Saunders St. Simons Island GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Ashley Schamma Acworth GA Nursing
Henning Schein Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Katherine Schmitt Savannah GA Nursing
Hunter Scholle Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Haley Schuman Metter GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jenna Schuman Ellabell GA Nursing
Brittany Schwier Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Crystal Scott Fayetteville GA Human Performance Management
Franchessa Scott Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Scroggin     Nursing
Jerris Sensabaugh Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Nicole Sepulveda Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Olivia Sharp Calhoun GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Haley Shaw Montrose CO Nursing
Ebony Sheats Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Joshua Sheley Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
James Shockley Newnan GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jaime Shumate Stuart FL Nursing
Stacey Silverman Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Savannah Simerly Buford GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brandi Simpson Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Stacie Sims Stone Mountain GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Katherine Singletary Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Stephen Skinner Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Antigone Smith Savannah GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Smith Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Lauren Smith Griffin GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Meghan Smith Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Sherry Smith Ellabell GA Nursing
Sydney Smith Oxford GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Raveenn Smith Mowbray Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Samantha Smithers Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mariah Smothers Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Snell Peachtreee City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Landon Snooks Springfield GA Nursing
Pich So Stone Mountain GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nancy Solomon Tybee Island GA Nursing
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Austyn Spake Rincon GA Nursing
Kaitlyn Stanfield Rome GA Health Services Administration
Caroline Steed Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Erin Steele Snellville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hannah Steese Springfield GA Nursing
Deletria Stembridge Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Lindsay Stewart Newnan GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Amy Stolarski Savannah GA Nursing
Diana Stomlega Savannah GA Health Science
Victoria Strange Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Logan Street Jesup GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Karen Strickland Ellabell GA Nursing
Kevin Strickland Kathleen GA Nursing
Ashlyn Sullivan Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Dayinta Sururi Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jessica Sutton Savannah GA Nursing
Krista Svoboda Bluffton SC Human Performance Management
Spencer Swerling Las Vegas NV Rehabilitation Sciences
Fatima Swint Helena GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Andrea Tabacchi Hinesville GA Nursing
Luisa Tatis Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Janelle Tawil Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Caitlyn Taylor Savannah GA Nursing
William Tee Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ebonie Thomas Columbus GA Public/Community Health
Ella Thomas Savannah GA Nursing
Richard Thomas Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Sarah Thomas Mcdonough GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Laney Thompson Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Martha Trimbach Peachtree GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sara Tuten Mc Rae GA Nursing
Casey Tuttle Savannah GA Nursing
Artiss Twibell Glennville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Austin Tyran Eden GA Medical Laboratory Science
Kenneth Upshaw Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Michele Urbina Pooler GA Public/Community Health
Kendall Usher Springfield GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Erin Vaughn SAVANNAH GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kristine Vaughn Calhoun GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cameron Vickers Douglas GA Health Services Administration
Silvia Vidales Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristen Vining Augusta GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Henry Wadman Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cara Walker Bonaire GA Nursing
Christina Walker guyton GA Nursing
Kimaya Walker Ellenwood GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Bragan Walsh Richmond Hill GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Elizabeth Walters Savannah GA Nursing
Johnna Ward Reidsville GA Nursing
Vineshia Washington Tyrone GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jodi Waters Saint Simons Island GA Accelerated BSN
Katie Waters Brunswick GA Respiratory Therapy
Julianne Watson Savannah GA Nursing
Sara Webb Plains GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Brynn Webster Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Kimberly Weeks Ellabell GA Accelerated BSN
David Whidden Midway GA Nursing
Kevin White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Darby Wiggins Columbus GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brandy Williams Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Meagan Williams Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Randia Williams Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Stacy Williams Bluffton SC Accelerated BSN
Tanea Williams Eatonton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Troy Williams Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Ebonee Williams-Lawrence Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Amber Wilson Ludowici GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Felicity Wilson Covington GA Nursing
Jacqueline Wilson Savannah GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Rachel Wilson Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tierra Wilson Swainsboro GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Cori Witte Savannah GA Nursing
Katelyn Womble Garden city GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Chelsey Wood Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Justine Wood Savannah GA Nursing
Kasey Woods Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jaymi Wright Dallas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Angela Yau Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Zachary Young Hiram GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lane Zeagler Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Deborah Zilm Savannah GA Nursing
Fabiola Zuniga Portwentworth GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
College of Liberal Arts
Back to Top
Justin Adkins East Dublin GA Business Economics, B. S.
Stephanie Aguirre Savannah GA Law and Society
Leena Ali Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Taylor Alvarez Phoenix AZ Political Science
Emeka Amaeze Locust Grove GA Criminal Justice
Nader Amer Savannah GA Political Science
Jennifer Amshoff Savannah GA Art Education
Candice Anderson Rincon GA Business Track Assoc of Scienc
George Anderson Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Erika Andres Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Ariel Arocha Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Lauren Ashley Savannah GA English Communication
Sylvia Asmar Hinesville GA Art
Avery Atnip Ray City GA Music Performance/Comp
Amanda Austin Hinesville GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Julian Avila Duluth GA Visual Arts
Aaron Barr Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Barrows Savannah GA Law & Society Social Theory
Melissa Bates Savannah GA Political Science
Sarah Batt Cocoa FL Liberal Studies
Nicholas Baxter Savannah GA Music
Anaqua Beasley Savannah GA History
Isaac Beel Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kayla Berns Evans GA English Communication
Crystal Blum Richmond Hill GA Theater Performance Track
Allison Body Port Wentworth GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jimena Boyle Pooler GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jessica Brannen Savannah GA English Communication
Stephen Bray Savannah GA Economics - General
Kimberly Brody Dacula GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Ayana Brown Warner Robins GA History
Brian Brown Cumming GA Liberal Studies
Percy Brown Statesboro GA Criminal Justice
Rebecca Brown Savannah GA Music Education
Hannah Bryan Pooler GA English Communication
Ariel Bucko Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Jessica Burer Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Michelle Burghardt West Columbia SC Business Economics
Samantha Burns Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Amy Butler Midway GA Liberal Studies
Leigh Butler Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Josiah Byler Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Amy Byrne Lakeville MN Law and Society
Aquila Campbell Pooler GA Gender and Womens Studies
Rosina Campbell Pooler GA Economics - General
Glenn Carlson Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Robert Carlson Ellijay GA Criminal Justice
Kaylee Cash Jasper GA Theatre
Benjamin Cela Savannah GA English Communication
Luca Cerin Savannah GA Business Economics
Justice Childs Albany GA Theater Performance Track
Angel Cleveland Savannah GA English
Mollie Cohen Savannah GA English
Savannah Condetti Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Morgan Connor Savannah GA English
Matthew Conway Savannah GA English
Kadeshia Cooley Savannah GA Art Education
Brittany Coomaraswamy LUDOWICI GA English
Kimberley Crabtree Newnan GA Visual Arts
Daniel Crafton Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Amber Crump Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Emily Cummings Blairsville GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kelsey Dabney Thunderbolt GA Theater Performance Track
Walter Daniel Claxton GA Economics - General
William Davis Savannah GA English Communication
Mathew Dean Baxley GA English
Julianna Delgado Pooler GA Spanish
Necole Deloach Ludowici GA English
Laughlin Dibble McLean VA Liberal Studies
Sierra Diemer Pooler GA English
Mary Dillard Savannah GA Political Science
Tori Dixon Braselton GA Business Economics
Jacqueline Doner Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Chancey Doster Bogart GA Visual Arts
Matthias Downs Augusta GA Cyber Security
Chelsey Drinkard Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Crystine Dummitt Springfield GA Liberal Studies
Teresa Durham Pooler GA English
Taylor Earnhart Jackson GA Political Science
Heather Ellis Doerun GA Law and Society
Brittany Escamilla Savannah GA Visual Arts
Elly Estrada Savannah GA Political Science
Ernesto Estrada Atlanta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sheridan Gayle Fajardo Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Angelo Fernandez Statesboro GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Jessica Ferrera Savannah GA English Communication
Kylie Fields Winston GA English
Anna Fleming Pooler GA English
Amy Forester Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jacob Foskey Savannah GA Business Economics
Ryland Fox Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Haley Frantzreb Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Austin Freeman Guyton GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Eileen Garcia Savannah GA Art Education
Guillermo Garcia Garden City GA Business Economics
Meaghan Gardner Darien GA English Communication
Haley Geller Easton MD Visual Arts
Laura Glen Hinesville GA History
Diana Gonzalez Savannah GA French Language and Literature
Austin Goolsby Stockbridge GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kayley Greene Savannah GA Art Education
Destiny Gurner Powder Springs GA History
Kyndall Hagan Statesboro GA Theater Performance Track
Erin Hall Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Vincent Hamilton Pooler GA Liberal Studies
James Hamrick Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jonathan Handley Fitzgerald GA Theatre
Rachel Harney Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nellie Harrington Guyton GA Business Economics
LariNeisha Harris Woodbine GA Criminal Justice
Spencer Harvey Guyton GA Liberal Studies
India Hawkins Juliette GA Theater Performance Track
Steven Hawkins Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Tabea Heinze Peine   Economics - General
Dana Helmly Savannah GA Economics - General
Gayla Herbert Hull GA Business Economics, B. S.
Louise Hernandez Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sebastian Hernandez Bluffton SC Economics - General
Dylan Herod Woodstock GA Political Science
Emily Hickey Hinesville GA Art
Emilie Hill Pooler GA English Communication
Katherine Hillery Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Carolin Holz Perleberg   Economics - General
Gena Hoopaugh Charlotte NC Political Science
Gabrielle Hortman Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
William Hosch Savannah GA History
Jeffrey Howard Springfield GA History
Victoria Howard Cobbtown GA Theater Performance Track
James Huff Springfield GA Spanish
Shaylon Hughs Hephzibah GA Theater Performance Track
Matthew Hunt Savannah GA Political Science
Justin Hurley Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Caroline Hurst Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Jennifer Huskey Savannah GA Visual Arts
Patrice Jackson Pooler GA Art
Richard James Saint Simons Island GA English
Sarah Jefferson Martinez GA Art Education
Dyshekira Johnson Savannah GA History
Chadd Jones Hinesville GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Kenneth Jones Garden City GA Theatre
Ross Jorgenson Richmond Hill GA Economics - General
Leah Kalista Savannah GA English Communication
Michelle Kanke Savannah GA English Communication
Thomas Kavoori Savannah GA Economics - General
Portia Keene Woodstock GA Business Economics
Porche Kelley Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Emily King Savannah GA English Communication
Grace Klein Savannah GA History
Victoria Klein Savannah GA Visual Arts
Seth Kombrink Bluffton SC Economics - General
Roxanne Kovacs Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Hannah Kramer Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Emily Kratovil Savannah GA History
Kevin Kratovil Savannah GA History
Annie Kreitz Cumming GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Lydia Ladow Savannah GA Law and Society
Dominic Lambert Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Tarl Lancaster Savannah GA History
Cody Lassiter Pooler GA Art Education
Marcus Leach Savannah GA Law and Society
Kayleigh Leadbetter Savannah GA English
Yinessa Lee Savannah GA History
Ambria Lewis Midville GA English
Robert Lewis Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Devon Liebsack-Pytel Rincon GA Law and Society
Laurie Livings Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Zachary Logan Pooler GA English
Ashley Lokey Savanah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Timothy Loudin Warner Robins GA Business Economics
Alexandra Loy Savannah GA Business Economics
Otakar Lucak Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Arianna Maldonado Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Tymeshia Malone Richmond Hill GA Gender and Womens Studies
Rebekah Marchant savannah GA History
Stephanie Marino Jonesboro GA Criminal Justice
Ethan Marshall Savannah GA History
Gannon Mason Eatonton GA English Communication
Robert Masters Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Ashley McCormac Savannah GA English
Keegan McDonald Savannah GA Liberal Studies, International
Scott McDonald Woodbine GA English Communication
Anna McGee Savannah GA English Communication
Elizabeth McGhee Stirlingshire   Music
Krystal McGuire Rincon GA English
Stephen McHugh Fort Stewart GA Law and Society
Mylee McKinney Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Jennifer McNair Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Sarah Mead Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Kareana Medouze Covington GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Abigail Meert Cumming GA History
Darian Merritt Grovetown GA Visual Arts
Frances Mesmer Rincon GA Spanish
Ana Mikeska Savannah GA Spanish
Timothy Miller Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Victoria Miller Guyton GA Art
Kunal Mirchandani Savannah GA Business Economics
Shelby Mock Ludowici GA Liberal Studies
Ellen Moore Loganville GA Spanish
Sheryl Morataya Fort Stewart GA Spanish
Delia Moreno Bluffton SC English
Shayla Morgan Ellabell GA Business Economics
Kahlil Moss Bonaire GA English Communication
Gretchen Mueller Dallas GA English
Julia Murrell Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Matthew Nabors Savannah GA English
Christopher Neese Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Marquevious Norman Augusta GA Criminal Justice
James O'connor Pooler GA Economics - General
Brooke Okorley Warner Robins GA Criminal Justice
Keysha Pacheco Lebron Hinesville GA Spanish
Holly Pait Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Bethany Panhorst Savannah GA Visual Arts
Suran Parker-Banargent Savannah GA English
Avi Patel Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Sajani Patel Pooler GA Business Economics
Devlin Patrick Gray GA History
Amanda Patton Augusta GA Criminal Justice
Luca Pellarin Magdeburg   Economics - General
Walter Pigford Tiger GA Theater Performance Track
David Porcile senoia GA Economics - International
Elizabeth Powell Savannah GA Art
Perrin Price Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Justice Pritchard Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Sarah Puhak Statesboro GA Criminal Justice
Christian Pye Savannah GA History
Olivia Quillman Lakeland GA Theater Performance Track
Erin Quinney Richmond Hill GA English
Meghan Ramsay Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
James Rathburn Alpharetta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Shiva Razinezhadtehran Pooler GA Art
Richelle Redwood Brunswick GA Visual Arts
Jasmine Reese Twin City GA Criminal Justice
Tirany Reeves Macon GA Visual Arts
Jesse Reisman Savannah GA Business Economics
Jessica Reiter Hinesville GA History
Rachel Reynolds Savannah GA Economics - General
Elizabeth Rhaney Savannah GA Visual Arts
Roxanne Rhiner Glennville GA Law and Society
Dixie Richards Tarrytown GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Diana Richardson Augusta GA Theater Performance Track
Ricky Roberts Rincon GA History
Emily Robertson Springfield GA Spanish
Michael Rockwell Savannah GA Music
Francisco Rodriguez Midway GA Criminal Justice
Susanne Ross Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Rothweiler Guyton GA Business Economics
De'Lacy Rouse Midway GA Criminal Justice
Paula Rowden Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Anna Ruff Richmond Hill GA History
Lillian Sanders Savannah GA Visual Arts
Stephanie Sanders Savannah GA Visual Arts
Lainey Sapp Savannah GA Economics - General
Adrian Sardina Richmond Hill GA History
Todd Saxon Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Wanda Saxx Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Shayla Schellhorn Fort Stewart GA Criminal Justice
Emily Scott-Graham Hinesville GA Art Education
Justine Scrutchins Cartersville GA Theatre
Amanda Seabolt Savannah GA History
Richard Secrest Savannah GA History
Bryce Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Chase Sherrod Midville GA Criminal Justice
Katherine Sikorsky Savannah GA Economics - General
Catherine Simmons Savannah GA Political Science
Shaina Simmons Midway GA Liberal Studies
Roxanna Simons Savannah GA Political Science
Andrew Simpson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kourtney Sims Jackson GA Criminal Justice
Charles Sloan Savannah GA Spanish
Joshua Sloan Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Madison Sloan Reynolds GA Theater Performance Track
Alexis Small Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Andrew Smith Savannah GA Law and Society
Miranda Smith Jefferson GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Nancy Smith Ludowici GA English Communication
Ally Smithweck Eatonton GA English
Rachel Stayer Savannah GA Visual Arts
Nicole Stevens Bethlehem GA Visual Arts
Dustin Stewart Savannah GA Political Science
Lucille Stone Savannah GA English Communication
Alexandra Stormes Griffin GA Criminal Justice
Alazay Streeter Lithonia GA Theatre
Samuel Stuber Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Charlotte Suozzo Savannah GA Art Education
Tovah Swan Savannah GA English
Marie Swanson Newnan GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Mindy Szeker Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Aubrey Tate Guyton GA History
Abbey Terry Savannah GA Music
Taylor Thomas Richmond Hill GA English
Matthew Tinker Savannah GA Business Economics
Cora Touchstone Marietta GA Economics - General
John Trainor Savannah GA History
Aaron Trapani Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Edna Trujillo Savannah GA English Communication
Emily Trulove Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jonathan Truluck Brunswick GA Music Education
Brittney Turner Thomson GA Art
Harry Vickers Lincolnshire ZZ History
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Andrea Wakefield Bluffton SC Theatre
Vicki Waller Savannah GA History
Meghan Walton Rincon GA Visual Arts
Sarah Walton Savannah GA English
Joshua Ward Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Mercedes Warren Savannah GA Visual Arts
Morgan Washington Patterson GA Criminal Justice
David Watts Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Colby Webb Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kirsten Welch Savannah GA Art Education
Rose Wellington Mcdonough GA Visual Arts
Janae Wells Hinesville GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Tripp Whitcomb Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Charity Williams Americus GA English Communication
Donald Williams Savannah GA English Communication
Megan Williams Savannah GA Music
Daniel Willis Meldrim GA Arts
Shaun Wolfe Hinesville GA Political Science
David Woods Savannah GA Political Science
Sarah Wright Midway GA Criminal Justice
Unna Yared Lake Park GA Law and Society
Jennifer Yashur Savannah GA Business Economics
Aviaunna Young Brunswick GA Criminal Justice
Lauren Young Ludowici GA Business Economics, B. S.
Matthew Zamjohn Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jacqueline Zantow Pooler GA English
Rolando Zenteno Savannah GA English
Trevor Zingler Savannah GA Criminal Justice
College of Science and Tech.
Back to Top
Christine Agosto Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Robert Allen Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Ariea Almassi Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sydney Andrzejak Kingston GA Biology
Lindsey Bailey Savannah GA Psychology
Jessica Baker Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Paris Baker Saint Louis MO Information Technology
Charnela Barber Statesboro GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Joshua Barney Pooler GA Information Technology
Savannah Berkel Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
John Berryman Pooler GA Information Technology
Erin Berube Merritt Island FL Biochemistry
Emily Blankenship Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
John Bleacher Savannah GA Biology
Kayli Bozeman Guyton GA Psychology
Michael Brannen Guyton GA Psychology
Katherine Brigman Vidalia GA Chemistry
Nick Brodak Flowery Branch GA Biochemistry
Vonopulis Bryan Hampton GA Biology
Carleigh Buck Ludowici GA Psychology - BS
Moriah Burt Monroe GA Psychology - BS
Heather Buske Richmond Hill GA Biology
Michaela Calvin Ludowici GA Biology
Kaylee Camp Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Dustin Campbell Richmond Hill GA RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program
Dalila Cardozo-Tart Hinesville GA Biology
James Carl Richmond Hill GA Marine Biology Track
Dylan Carter Savannah GA Biochemistry
Rebecca Carter Garden City GA Psychology
Ashley Catron Savannah GA Biology
Alexia Charlot Atlanta GA Psychology - BS
Savannah Chiarello brunswick GA Marine Biology Track
Benjamin Chopson Savannah GA Computer Science
Tanasia Clark Savannah GA Information Technology
Courtney Cochran Savannah GA Psychology
Kelly Cochrane Savannah GA Computer Science
Calvin Cole Pooler GA Information Technology
Romaine Coley Kingston   Engineering Studies (AS)
Forrest Collins Savannah GA Biology
Amanda Conner Richmond Hill GA Marine Biology Track
Samantha Cook Savannah GA Biology
Shakarie Cooper Irvin Savannah GA Chemistry
Christopher Correa Las Vegas NV Mathematical Sciences
Candace Cosby Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Elizabeth Counts Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Lance Michon Craig Macon GA Chemistry
Traci Crider Savannah GA Biology
Derrick Dahl Savannah GA Biology
Bich-An Dang Savannah GA Chemistry
Alyssa Danos Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Serina Davenport Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Julia De Amorim Marietta GA Biology
Brian DeMello Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Shawna Defreitas Conyers GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sarah DesLauriers savannah GA Psychology
Victoria Dinatale Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Amy Dixon Savannah GA Biology
Athena Downes Savannah GA Marine Biology Track
Robert Edenfield Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Edwards Rincon GA Biology
Haley Ellis Doerun GA Psychology
Yousrah Elsirafy Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Jahmal Embden Conyers GA Computer Science
Gabrielle Entrena Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Shawn Esselman Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Thomas Ewing Fayetteville GA Biology
Alexis Fields Swainsboro GA Biochemistry
Nicole Fossa Huergo Savannah GA Computer Science
Elias Frazier Kingsland GA Psychology - BS
Michael Freeman Richmond Hill GA Biology
Eric Furgason Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Diego Garcia Bluffton SC Engineering Studies (AS)
Tairesha Garrett Savannah GA Psychology
Bret Garza Richmond Hill GA Biology
Courtney Gest Evans GA Marine Biology Track
Matthew Glisson Lawrenceville GA Biology
Samantha Gocke Fayetteville AR Biology
Andrew Goetz Rincon GA Chemistry
Dulce Gonzalez Cumming GA Biology
Josiah Good Fayetteville GA Computer Science
David Gore Savannah GA Computer Science
Mikelyn Green Savannah GA Psychology
Jenna Gulle Richmond Hill GA Biology
Michael Hamilton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Nicole Harris Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Katelyn Hart Guyton GA Biology
Jonathan Hatala Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Rebekah Helmey Guyton GA Biology
Chabryia Henley Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Victoria Henley Savannah GA Psychology
Alejandro Herrera Vargas Hinesville GA Biology
Kara Hickey Tybee Island GA Psychology
Erin Hill San Antonio TX Biology
Matthew Hutchinson Augusta GA Chemistry
Ha Huynh Bluffton SC Biology
Ayende Ibere Covington GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Sean Jackewicz Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Michael Janowski Richmond Hill GA Regional Computer Engineering
Christian Jarboe Richmond Hill GA Biology
Shabrina Jarrell Savannah GA Biochemistry
Sydney Jeffers Savannah GA Psychology
Clint Johnson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Keshawn Jones Savannah GA Computer Science
Rebecca Jones Savannah GA Biology
Robert Jones Thomson GA Biochemistry
Hafsa Junaid Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Katie Kang Savannah GA Chemistry
Jennifer Kelly Savannah GA Chemistry
Makayla Kent Dearing GA Biology
Marsel Khamidullin Lawrenceville GA Information Technology
Jeffrey King Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Shelby King Marietta GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jessye Kirkham Pooler GA Biology
Kody Kirkland Savannah GA Information Technology
Rebecca Klein Guyton GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Lane Knight Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Haley Kodak Richmond Hill GA Biology
Frank Kohler Brunswick GA Biochemistry
Helena Krukowski Ludowici GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Michael LaVally Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Blake Lamb Gordon GA Biology
Maggie Lambert Armuchee GA Psychology
Jasmine Lane Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Khai Le Savannah GA GSU Engineering
Tracy Le Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Lee Hinesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amanda Lemus Pooler GA Biology
Erik Leon Hilton Head Island SC Computer Science
Leanna Lilienthal Midway GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Dax Lloyd Savannah GA Information Technology
Thomas Ludwig Roswell GA Biology
Grant MacNeil Marietta GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Kristopher Maedke-Russell Garden City GA Biology
Joseph Mai Savannah GA Biology
Kimberly Mandigo Hilton Head SC Biochemistry
Aliah Kei Manglona Fort Stewart GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Andrew Martin Midway GA Biology
Steven Mayes Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Jordan McBride Pooler GA Biology
Caitlin McCallar Pooler GA Psychology - BS
John McElwee Savannah GA Chemistry
Cody McKinley Johns Creek GA Mathematical Sciences
Anna McLeod Pineview GA Chemistry
Casey McManus Cohutta GA Biology
Esther Medrano Savannah GA Marine Biology Track
Christopher Merritt Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Lauren Middleton Decatur GA Chemistry
Christopher Miller Ellabell GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Carly Moore Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Noah Moore Fayetteville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Coral Moretti Groveland MA Biochemistry
Chad Morgan Pooler GA Information Technology
Keith Morgan Gray GA Biology
Skyler Morris Fayetteville GA Psychology
Jonathan Moyett Hinesville GA Computer Science
Gabrielle Mudd Cumming GA Psychology - BS
Wesley Mullins Bloomingdale GA Biology
Monica Munden Midway GA Psychology - BS
Ricardo Munoz Valdosta GA Pre-Medicine
Amanda Murrell Vickery Savannah GA Chemistry
Victoria Nease Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Amy Neely Savannah GA Biochemistry
Mya Nelson Snellville GA Chemistry
Faith Newsome Rincon GA Mathematical Sciences
Daniel Newton Mcdonough GA Computer Science
Minh Nguyen Savannah GA Chemistry
Phuong Nguyen Savannah GA Biology
Thuy Nguyen Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Mitchell Nolan Hampton GA Information Technology
Corin Noonan Savannah GA Information Technology
Lindsay Norcross savannah GA Biology
Adriana Norris Savannah GA Biology
Kevin Obregon Savannah GA Chemistry
Megan Odom Savannah GA Biology
Rebekkah Odum Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Robert Oglesby Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Oluwaseun Ogunmoyero Loganville GA Chemistry
William Oquendo Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Hannah Osborne Bloomingdale GA Psychology
Joshua Owens Vidalia GA Pre-Engineering
Kayla Padgett Guyton GA Biology
Brendin Page Savannah GA Biology
Twinkle Paryani Savannah GA Chemistry
Cyrel Lou Pastoriza Fort Collins CO Biology
Deep Patel Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Kishan Patel Hinesville GA Biology
Mukti Patel Garden City GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Nishang Patel Hinesville GA Biology
Tulsi Patel Savannah GA Biology
Lydia Peavy Savannah GA Biology
Jesse Perez Savannah GA Computer Science
Marek Pesicka Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Lusia Peter Savannah GA Biology
Anthony Petrillo Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Long Phan Clyo GA Biology
Justin Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Marquel Phillips Hinesville GA Computer Science
Tatjuana Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Charles Poole Port Wentworth GA Information Technology
Alan Popovich Beaufort SC Chemistry
Kaley Powers Rincon GA Biology
Deanna Proper Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Samone Rease Savannah GA Psychology
Randall Reeves Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Ritchie-Smith Savannah GA Information Technology
Rebekah Robinson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Juan Rodriguez Bluffton SC Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Yadielys Rojas Hinesville GA Biology
Lauren Rukamp Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Enrico Rusconi Valdosta GA Applied Math
Jason Russell Bloomingdale GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Zachary Russell Garden City GA Computer Science
Leia Rylee Maysville GA Psychology
Alexis Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Danielle Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Morgan Sansale Pooler GA Applied Math
Nooriya Sawal Savannah GA Biology
Iva Scepanovic Savannah GA Biology
Randi Schroedel Marietta GA Biology
Jazzlin Sharpe Waynesboro GA Biology
Susana Shiner Savannah GA Psychology - BS
William Short Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Shea Shurling Richmond Hill GA Biochemistry
Genell Singleton Savannah GA Chemistry
William Sloggy Ellabell GA Computer Science
Cameron Smith Hinesville GA Information Technology
Terrence Smith Glennville GA Information Technology
Elizabeth Sorrow Savannah GA Psychology
Lindsey Speaks Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Stephanie Spring Kathleen GA Psychology - BS
Taylor Standard Midway GA Biology
Madeline Standley Rincon GA Marine Biology Track
Savannah Steedley Hahira GA Biology
Soterios Stroud Savannah GA Biology
Emily Sullivan Locust Grove GA Biology
Daniel Swain Pooler GA Computer Science
Lourdes Sylla Richmond Hill GA Biology
Huoth Tan savannah GA Computer Science
Kaydee Thomas Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Tevin Thomas Pooler GA Information Technology
Layna Thompson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Katie Threatt Richmond Hill GA Biochemistry
Raven Tillman Glennville GA Psychology - BS
Hannah Towhey Lilburn GA Psychology
Jennifer Trittel Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Matthew Trivitayakhun Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Matthew Trusis Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Underwood Ailey GA Computer Science
John Wagner Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Maya Wallace Savannah GA Biochemistry
Chloe Webb Kathleen GA Biology
Jarod Weis Savannah GA Biology
Jessalyn Westphall Tybee Island GA Biology
Alyssa Wheeler Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Tiffany Whetzel Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Jacquelyn Wigley Savannah GA Biology
Tessa Wilkins Springfield GA Biology
Jonathan Willingham Savannah GA Information Technology
Donald Windley Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Kyra Wong Warner Robins GA Biology
Sarah Woods Mcdonough GA Psychology
Valentina Woodson beaufort SC Cyber Security Track (AS)
Anna Yarbrough Savannah GA Biology
Jared Yates Savannah GA Biology
Jeffrey Young Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Kelsea Young Richmond Hill GA Biology
Undecided
Back to Top
Osman Ahmed Savannah GA Undeclared
Jennifer Allen Lilburn GA Undeclared
Emily Bendig Guyton GA Undeclared
Garrett Bradshaw Hiawassee GA Undeclared
Dulce Cruz Powder Springs GA Undeclared
Jesus De Alba Kennesaw GA Undeclared
Brandon Desimas Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
Kaitlyn Dixon Rincon GA Undeclared
Daniel Gonzalez Savannah GA Undeclared
Daniel Hatch Savannah GA Undeclared
Christian Herridge Savannah GA Undeclared
Taylor Holland Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Christopher Howell Savannah GA Undeclared
Kendra Ivy Hinesville GA Undeclared
James Jones Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
John Killough Fort Stewart GA Undeclared
Brian Lee Rincon GA Undeclared
Katherine Lewis Rincon GA Undeclared
Jordan Lodge Peachtree City GA Undeclared
Sophia Lorimer Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Amelia Lux Savannah GA Undeclared
Jansen Martinez Bluffton SC Undeclared
Jack McGraw Savannah GA Undeclared
Elisabeth Meany Pooler GA Post Baccaulaureate
Mary Moore Savannah GA Undeclared
Marc Newman Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Brianna Newsome Guyton GA Undeclared
Theresa Nguyen Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Emily Nist Rincon GA Undeclared
Luis Paredes Savannah GA Undeclared
Alexandria Parrish Rincon GA Undeclared
Robert Perani Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Kimberly Prescott Brunswick GA Undeclared
Emma Tom Martinez GA Undeclared
Gary Tompkins Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Josan Velez Burgos Ludowici GA Undeclared
Ashley Vittoria Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Claire Warren Avondale Estates GA Undeclared
Praise Watkins Rentz GA Undeclared
Jennifer Weeks Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
Harrold Wheeler Rincon GA Undeclared
Christy Wilbanks Rabun Gap GA Undeclared