For more information about the consolidation of Georgia Southern University and Armstrong State University, visit consolidation.georgiasouthern.edu.
h

Dean’s List - Spring 2017

College of
Education

College of Education

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Taylor Ballard Lilburn GA Early Childhood Education
Joedi Barnes glennville GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Jacob Baxter Folkston GA Health and Physical Education
Danielle Bell Waynesboro GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Kiristen Boles Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jacquelyn Brideau Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Jacqueline Brown Richmond Hill GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Karson Brown Peachtree City GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Miranda Broyles Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Carleigh Buck Ludowici GA Pre-Educ Math Teacher Ed
Haley Bull Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Christopher Burch Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Caroline Burk Savannah GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Lindsey Bussell Pooler GA Special Education
Estefania Castellanos Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Janique Chestnut Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Aaron Clinger Hinesville GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Katelyn Cole Hinesville GA Early Childhood Education
Orrin Cowley Richmond Hill GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Hayden Crook Kennesaw GA Early Childhood Education
Jesus De Alba Savannah GA Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Jennifer Deen Ludowici GA Early Childhood Education
Heather Delaney Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Josey Denmark Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Jazminn Downs Augusta GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Jamie Durrence Ellabell GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jordan Edwards Pembroke GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Monique Ellis Eastman GA Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Kalie Fitting Acworth GA Early Childhood Education
Sara Flagg Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Shannon Foard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Fortney Port Wentworth GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Wanda Frazier Richmond Hill GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Margaret Garber Fitzgerald GA Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Joshua Gernatt Rincon GA Health and Physical Education
Melissa Gililland Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Frances Goodman Buchanan GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Sarah Goolsby Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Grant Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Assata Griffin Conyers GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Jennifer Gruman Sugar Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Kristin Harrell Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Joann Hasty Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Mary Hayworth Richmond Hill GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Tyria Henson Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Erica Hernandez Savannah GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Taiylar Hibbard Douglasvile GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Kelsey Higgason Allenhurst GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Bailey Horton Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Sydney Jaeger Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Cheryl Jerez Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Austin Johnson Glennville GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Meagan Johnson Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Nicole Land Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Krista Maag Savannah GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Brandy Maine Lake Park GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Emily Mallory LOCUST GROVE GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Hunter McCord Savannah GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
DeMorris McGruder Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Rachael McIlrath Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Andrea McManus-heard Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Shybria Moore Savannah GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Kimberly Nguyen Savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Gregory O'Hara Savannah GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Caroline Pace Locust Grove GA Health and Physical Education
Makayla Peny Ellabell GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Catthalina Proongsak Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jordyn Reddish Glennville GA English Teacher Education
Sabina Reece Waco GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Courtney Reeves Clayton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Natania Riley Hephzibah GA Early Childhood Education
Lacey Robson Blackshear GA Early Childhood Education
Alysa Rodriguez Pooler GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Sarah Rose Savannah GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Kirsten Rutan-Henningham Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Karla Sanchez-Vera Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jaime Sikes Blackshear GA Early Childhood Education
Ashley Smith Rincon GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Jane Smith Rincon GA English Teacher Education
Sherquise Smith Ellabell GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Ashley Stanford Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Amber Stickney Tybee Island GA English Teacher Education
Savannah Stoker Watkinsville GA Early Childhood Education
Cailin Stone Mount Juliet TN English Teacher Education
Cara Thomas Ellabell GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Kayla Tittle Atlanta GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Emma Tom Martinez GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
John Vickers Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Michael Warren Macon GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Ramona Wheeler Richmond Hill GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Jessica Wilcox Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Oksana Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ginger Wright Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cassidy Zeh Athens GA Health and Physical Education
College of
Health Professions

College of Health Professions

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Elizabeth Abioro Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Savanna Adicks Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Melissa Aguayo Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Noah Agudelo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Astrid Aguirre Savannah GA Nursing
Kelley Al-Dhalaan Lawton OK Nursing, APT
Awad Algarni Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Brooke Alley Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Hammad Almohileb Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Ghadeer Almulhim savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Sarah Alshahrani Savannah GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Victoria Amihere Savannah GA Nursing
Cyndi Andes Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cristy Ansley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Cheryl Armstrong Columbus GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Kenneth Arnold Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Michelle Arnold Lawrenceville GA Nursing
Felicia Ashley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Glentondria Askew Wrightsville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Atkins Sylvania GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nia Augustin Dacula GA Rehabilitation Sciences
William Austin Collierville TN Human Performance Management
Kenshundria Bailey Winterville GA Public/Community Health
Sheonta Bailey Loganville GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Sara Baker Covington GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christopher Baldwin Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Ball Rome GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Daniel Barbos Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Nadia Barbos Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sophie Bargeron London   Human Performance Management
Justina Barrett Savananh GA Nursing
Shannah Barrow Jesup GA Public/Community Health
Janaela Bashay Grovetown GA Health Services Administration
Victoria Bates Hendersonville NC Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrea Baxter Valdosta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shawn Beasley Pooler GA Nursing
Christina Becker Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Donald Bell Quitman GA Public/Community Health
Reagan Benton Bloomingdale GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mallie Best Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Leah Blackwell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Dianne Blancaver SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Chelsea Blum Hinesville GA Nursing
Bernice Bodily Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Elizabeth Bodnar Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Taylor Boggus Jaspser GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Austin Bolay Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Natalie Bonnell Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Bobby Bonner Haddock GA Nursing
Harley Bradley Reidsville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Joan Branistareanu St.marys GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Caroline Braun Midway GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kira Breen Cumming GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Heather Brewer Sylvania GA Public/Community Health
Lauren Brooks Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alysha Brown Elkhart IN Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jiyah Brown Wadley GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jordan Brown Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chelsea Bruce Dacula GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Mary Bruni     Radiological Sci. Sonography
Emily Bryant Cochran GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kirsten Bryant Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Richmond Buadu Hinesville GA Respiratory Therapy
Breanna Buckley Buford GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Kaitlin Buresh Statesboro GA Nursing
Elizabeth Burgueno Hardeeville SC Health Services Administration
Jearlon Butler Bonaire GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Maria Buttermore Savannah GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Madison Caldwell Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Will Calver Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kristine Canlas Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mary Carpenter Savannah GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Dulce Carter Tifton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Carter Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sophia Castro El Paso TX Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jaymi Catalfano Statesboro GA Nursing
Santana Cater Savannah GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
CrisChandra Cephus Albany GA Respiratory Therapy
Caitlin Chamberlain Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Tamira Chappell Macon GA Nursing
Jennifer Childers Savannah GA Nursing
Aliah Clair Marshall MO Human Performance Management
Brianna Clark Sardis GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Caitlin Clark Hilton Head Island SC Human Performance Management
Myesha Clemons Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Kaitlyn Clinton Ridgeland SC Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kiersten Close Statesboro GA Nursing
Kayla Cobb Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Mercedez' Cobb Waycross GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Danielle Cohen Nahunta GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Michael Cohen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Amanda Coleman Appling GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Macy Coleman Hazlehurst GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Maria Collins Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Samantha Collins Eatonton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Haley Cook Cornelia GA Communication Sci & Disorders
James Coon Rincon GA Nursing
Natalie Corbin Tybee Island GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Nicholas Corley Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Chelsea Corson Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jorge Coyago Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Nawal Crapse Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Casey Crosby Rincon GA Health Informatics
Brett Cross Unadilla GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Dulce Cruz Powder Springs GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Nubia Cruz Hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sahian Cruz Powder Springs GA Nursing
Geoffrey Curtis Hephzibah GA Human Performance Management
Arnessia Cuttray Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lindsey Dabbs Cochran GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Bailey Dale Rossville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Alyssa DaPra Georgetown TX Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Salama Daudu Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Anna Davis Locust Grove GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ellisa Davis Hoschton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
LaJanae Davis Hampton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Tyler Davis Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Lauren Dean Hampton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelbie Deaton Dublin GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Olivia DeJong Melbourne Beach FL Nursing
Iris Deleon Savannah GA Nursing
Ross Irvin Deleon Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Gillian Dellamano Phenix City AL Rehabilitation Sciences
Samantha Dempsey     Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cameran Diehl Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Sara Dietrich Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sarah Divens Ludowici GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kaitlyn Dixon Rincon GA Nursing
Eveline Djunda savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Donovan Didonato Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jase Doyle Sylvania GA Nursing
Cierra Drake Kathleen GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kelsey Duede Richmond Hill GA Nursing
April Durrence Savannah GA Nursing
Ashia Eaton Columbus GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Dixie Edalgo Abbeville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brehanna Edwards Savannah GA Nursing
Sarah Egan Atlanta GA Nursing
Kayla Ehl Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Joseph Ellington Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Monica Ellis Eastman GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Whitney Elmore Hawkinsville GA Nursing
Vallery Enoghabun Statesboro GA Nursing
Christianna Eskridge Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madison Ewbank Savannah GA Nursing
Isabel Fabacher Johns Creek GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joseph Fabre Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Elisia Faison Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Thomas Farmer Powder Springs GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Amanda Fernandez Midway GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Priscilla Fernandez-Burgos Bluffton SC Health Services Administration
Nichole Findura Stockbridge GA Human Performance Management
Revoydia Flynn Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Princess Fonseca Fort Belvoir VA Nursing
Emily Foster Neptune Beach FL Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Alyssa Frederick Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rhonda Friedman Watkinsville GA Nursing
Jacqueline Fuller Spartanburg SC Medical Laboratory Science
Lacy Fullington Bogart GA Nursing
Brianna Furey Lilburn GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Kyland Gadson Lexington SC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Adrienne Garbe Savannah GA Nursing
Frenchye Garcia Port Wentworth GA Nursing, APT
Britni Gardiner Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Garrard McDonough GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jolene Garrity Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Kyle Garrity Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarabeth Gaskin Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashleigh Geiger Alpharetta GA Nursing
Abadi Ghazwani Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Matthew Gibbs Saint Simons Island GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Carolyn Gibson Loganville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Daniel Giddens Simpsonville SC Respiratory Therapy
Joanna Gilkes Statesboro GA Nursing
Savanna Gladue Grovetown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Olivia Glass Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Matthew Glisson Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Charles Goble Blackshear GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Malin Goetesdotter Hinesville GA Nursing
Joshua Golden Big Canoe GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Malissia Gonzalez Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Mariah Goolsby savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Bryan Gottfried Savannah GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Summer Graham Ludowici GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tishell Grant Freeort Grand Bahama ZZ Health Services Administration
Kristen Gray Rincon GA Nursing
Amanda Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Blake Green Resaca GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Claire Greer Milan GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Bernice Grieco Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Kelly Grieninger Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Holly Groover Okatie SC Nursing
Sophia Guerrero Cartersville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Benjamin Haeussler Savanah GA Health Science
Madeline Hagen Savannah GA Nursing
Deanna Halbach Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Emily Hale Savannah GA Nursing
Kara Hale Rome GA Nursing
Mia Hannah Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Tiffany Harbin PORT WENTWORTH GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Hardy Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Eryn Harper Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Bria Harris Byron GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Dominica Harris Midway GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tommi Harris Fleming GA Nursing
Briana Haslam Augusta GA Public/Community Health
Jessica Hayman Savannah GA Nursing
Amy Hays Rincon GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jillian Heck Statham GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Virginia Helmuth Ellabell GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Lana Hendrix Tifton GA Respiratory Therapy
Samantha Herr Fayetteville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sarah Herrin Jesup GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Hester Ludowici GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jasmine Hicklen Statesboro GA Health Services Administration
Deanna Hillery Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Asia Hinton Fayetteville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Holland Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Caroline Holley Calhoun GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Taniya Holman Augusta GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Cristiana Holmes Atlanta GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Hannah Holt Conover NC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Tiffany Hong Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Carol Horne Gainesville GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Courtney Horne     Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Jessica Horne Columbus GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Darnel Howlett Savannah GA Nursing
Sharon Huffaker savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Jennifer Hunt Savannah GA Nursing
Teneshia Hunt Brunswick GA Human Performance Management
Tina Huynh Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Jacoyia Jackson Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kelcey Jackson Savannah GA Nursing
Marcellinia James Hinesville GA Nursing
Mackenzie Jeffries Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brittany Jenkins Guyton GA Public/Community Health
Meline Jeudy Powder Springs GA Health Informatics
Juliette Johnson Tucker GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Kadorius Johnson Douglas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrew Jones Dallas GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Cypris Jones NICHOLLS GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Maya Jones Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Natoria Jones Sparta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Salone Jones Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Natalie Jordan Savannah GA Nursing
Lea Josey Savannah GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Brittany Joy Spanish Fort AL Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ramatu Kamara Fort Stewart   Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Michelle Karner Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Jennifer Kassees Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Anne Kearnes Richmond Hill GA Accelerated BSN
Whitney Keith Macon   Nursing
Ashli Kelly Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kevin Kent Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kaitlin Kincaid Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Angelica Kinjerski Arlington GA Nursing
Casey Knight Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Jessica Lady Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Victoria LaFrance Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Allison Lamb Ellabell GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Lane Hoboken GA Rehabilitation Sciences
John Langenfeld Savannah GA Nursing
Haley Langston Monroe GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ryan Lawless Saint Simons Island GA Human Performance Management
Josh Laygo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ngoc Le Savannah GA Nursing
Phi Anh Le Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Samone Lester Macon GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Danielle Lewis Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Holly Lewis Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Jada Lewis Conyers GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Michelle Licari Zebulon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alyson Lindner Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ariel Joy Lipat Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Lipsey Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Allison Litchfield Lilburn GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Erin Lofton Fayetteville GA Public/Community Health
Alexis Lopez-Mena SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Janell Love Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Angela Lowe Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Hannah Lyons Acworth GA Nursing
Breonna Magee savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Cayla Mahany Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Frederick Malunes Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jackline Manani Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Manley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Alana Manor Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Laura Marangoni Milton Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dante Marion Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Morgan Marsden Savannah GA Nursing
Camille Martin Marietta GA Nursing
Jessica Martinez Glennville GA Nursing
Analisa Martinez-Laster Savannah GA Nursing
Kayla Massie Marietta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Robyn Mathias Savannah GA Nursing
Carly Mathis Jacksonville FL Communication Sci & Disorders
Julia Matteson Cumming GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Deonna Mauricio Suwanee GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Laveda McAtee Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Erica McBride Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Charles McCallum Woodstock GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Carolynn McCormick Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kyle McCreery Rincon GA Nursing
Victoria McCuen Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Jasmine McGill Clover SC Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Whitney McGowan Ludowici GA Public/Community Health
Lily McInnis Evans GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Lydia McKee Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Madison McLean Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kristopher Meade Savannah GA Nursing
Melissa Mier Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Aaliyah Miles Swainsboro GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jaquez Miley Quitman GA Health Services Administration
Brittany Milkowski Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Glenda Miller Young Harris GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Lakimah Miller Griffin GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Stephanie Miller Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
John Mills Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Savannah Mincey Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Marcy Mitchell Savannah GA Nursing
Talia Mitchell Perry GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Whitney Mitchell Savannah GA Nursing
Andrew Mize Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Palvi Mohanty Lexington SC Medical Laboratory Science
Joel Montes Savannah GA Nursing
Tara Moreland Blue Ridge GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Chelsea Morin Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Francine Morris Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Shannon Morris Pooler GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Tayler Morris Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Brianna Morton Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Marzjan Mustafa Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Savannah Myers Dallas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Asa Nails Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Silvana Narvaez Gainesville GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Aolany Navas Hinesville GA Health Services Administration
Chantel Nelson Eau Claire WI Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
William Nelson Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Mary Nettles Folkston GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Audrey Norman Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Katie Norton Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Madison Nygaard Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelby Ogden Odum GA Nursing
Nicole Oleksiak Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kiersten Oliver Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Steven Olmos Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Dorine Omondo Savannah GA Nursing
Mary Onyeka Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brittany Ortiz Carrollton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Daxon Owenby Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Abigail Owens Perry GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Dolly Padin Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Francisco Pagsisihan Fairburn GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Carmen Palmer Bonaire GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Citlali Parra Bluffton SC Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Alyssa Patel savannah GA Health Services Administration
Janki Patel Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Kaushalkumar Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Purvi Patel Pooler GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Riddhi Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ryan Patterson Snellville GA Human Performance Management
Aniqua Pauldo Dublin GA Health Services Administration
Lydia Peay Savannah GA Nursing
Diana Peck Ludowici GA Nursing
Stephanie Mae Pedron Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sierra Pekarski Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Cindy Pepin Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Noelle Pepin Savannah GA Nursing
Ralbi Perez Caballero Bluffton SC Medical Laboratory Science
Kayla Petty Morganton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Brittany Pevey Springfield GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Thy Pham Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Don Pickering Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Olivia Pierce Marietta GA Nursing
Kristy Pilgrim Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Pinto Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Jennifer Piper Darien GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Nina Pisciotta Palm Harbor FL Radiological Sci. Radiography
Alyssa Plemmons Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Krystal Ponton Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Popham Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Carolina Prats Millan Savannah GA Nursing
Amber Price St. Marys GA Nursing
Grace Pritchard Surfside Beach SC Radiological Sci. Radiography
Emily Prosser Brooklet GA Nursing
Marsha Puleo Hinesville GA Nursing
Theresa Purvis Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Quercia Cumming GA Health Informatics
Marquita Ratliff Chesterfield SC Medical Laboratory Science
Kelly Reams Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Tynina Reaves Jesup GA Health Services Administration
Kameshya' Reddick Hinesville GA Nursing, APT
Hunter Reed Savannah GA Nursing
Brandon Reyes Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
John Reyes Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Tonya Reyes Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Reynolds Saint Marys GA Nursing
Daphne Reynolds Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Candice Rice Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kyndelan Riley Hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sean Riley Woodstock GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Emily Rinehart Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Keonia Rivera Hinesville GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Allie Roberts Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Keilondria Robertson Thomson GA Public/Community Health
Erica Robinson Lithonia GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kayleigh Rockett Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kissy Rodriguez Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kelly Rogers Savannah GA Nursing
Yirley Rojas     Radiological Sci. Sonography
Malika Rollins Hinesville GA Nursing
Karissa Rucker Loganville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Katherine Rud Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Rhonda Ruesch Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ansley Rush Glennville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Morgan Rushing Guyton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Sabol Augusta GA Human Performance Management
Sophia Sadler Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Nelson Saenz Port wentworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joseph Salamone Savannah GA Nursing
Corinne Salle Atlanta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Courtney Sanderlin Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Victoria Sasser Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Saunders St. Simons Island GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Louise Saunders Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Scavo Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Henning Schein Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Cornelia Schlag Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Laura Schmitz Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hunter Scholle Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kirsten Schreihofer Hinesville GA Public/Community Health
Jenna Schuman Ellabell GA Nursing
Brittany Schwier Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Christina Sconyers Appling GA Nursing
Franchessa Scott Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Deidre Self Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amber Semons Rincon GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dominique Jean Servelli Bolton Landing NY Radiological Sci. Radiography
Benjamin Seymour Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Todd Shaker Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Olivia Sharp Calhoun GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Janilyn Shatz Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dakota Sherlin Ringgold GA Nursing
James Shockley Newnan GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Travis Shoop Savannah GA Nursing
Alixandria Shuman Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brandi Simpson Wahiawa HI Health Services Administration
Stacie Sims Stone Mountain GA Nursing
Stephen Skinner Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Laura Skulman Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Leigh-Anna Smarr Hinesville GA Nursing
Dylan Smith Chickamauga GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Smith Lyerly GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jordan Smith Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Michelle Smith Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Paden Smith Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Taylor Snell Peachtreee City GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Donna Sparrow Conley GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Zachary Springer Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Ashleigh Spurlock Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Regina Stallings Beech Island SC Communication Sci & Disorders
Kaitlyn Stanfield Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Caroline Steed Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alea Stein Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Stevens Braselton GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Troy Stine Savannah GA Nursing
Nicole Stokes Resaca GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amy Stolarski Savannah GA Nursing
Diana Stomlega Savannah GA Nursing
Mitchell Strand Monroe GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kevin Strickland Savannah GA Nursing
Matthew Strickland Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Alexis Studier Guyton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Dayinta Sururi Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Michael Sutton Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Emily Swafford Dallas GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Sarah Swicegood ELLABELL GA Nursing
Fatima Swint Helena GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Elizabeth Swords Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Justin Tamas Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Griffin Tassier Savannah GA Nursing
Alyssa Taylor Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Hunter Taylor Pooler GA Nursing
William Tee Hinesville GA Nursing
Michaela Templeton Buford GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Allison Thomas Hinesville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Lisa Thomas Savannah GA Nursing
Domynic Thomas-Foreman Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Justina Thornton Lexington SC Accelerated BSN
Mikayla Tillman Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tiara Tims King Douglas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kayla Tolbert Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ansley Triplett Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Raigan Turner Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sarah Tyson Hinesville GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Chinechendu Udeinya Savannah GA Nursing
Alejandra Uribe Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jada Ussery Vidalia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristine Vaughn Calhoun GA Nursing
Adrian Vazquez Katheen GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shanece Veal Irwinton GA Health Services Administration
Evelyn Velasquez Richmond Hill GA Comm Sciences & Disorders
Christian Ventura Lawrenceville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jasmine Vickers Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Taylor Voisine Guyton GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Stephanie von Kuhn Savannah GA Nursing
Chelsea Walker Savannah GA Nursing
Courtney Walker Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Haley Walker Rentz GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kimaya Walker Ellenwood GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shatona Walter East Point GA Respiratory Therapy
Alexandra Walton Acworth GA Nursing
Schyler Wardlaw Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Ash'ur Washington St. Helena Island SC Public/Community Health
Haley Watson Thomasville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sarah Watson Americus GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Sara Webb Plains GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Brynn Webster Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Hannah Weston Rincon GA Public/Community Health
Daysha White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Hannah White Griffin GA Health Services Administration
Kevin White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sarah White Savannah GA Nursing
Saroya White Hephzibah GA Respiratory Therapy
Taylor White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Miranda Whiten Loganville GA Nursing
Christina Wiley Midway GA Respiratory Therapy
Ashley Wilkerson Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Joyce Wilkerson Hinesville GA Nursing, APT
Tessa Wilkins Springfield GA Health Services Administration
Jamaal Williams Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kelly Williams Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Meagan Williams Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Jada Williams-Smith Atlanta GA Health Services Administration
Allison Wilson Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Amber Wilson Ludowici GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jacqueline Wilson Savannah GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Rachel Wilson Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tierra Wilson Swainsboro GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kasey Woods Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Elizabeth Wright Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Jennifer Yanes Lawrenceville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Haejin Yoon Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Lauren Yoss Cumming GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Zachary Young Hiram GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Fabiola Zuniga Port Wentworth GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
College of
Liberal Arts

College of Liberal Arts

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Gabrielle Abbott Richmond Hill GA Music Performance/Comp
Stephanie Aguirre Savannah GA Political Science
Raymond Aiello Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Leena Ali Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Mazin Ali Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
George Anderson Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Nicholas Andress Katy TX Business Economics, B. S.
Michelle Andrews Sharpsburg GA Liberal Studies
Michele Arbir Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Caileen Ayers Sharpsburg GA English Communication
Jessica Bagwell Richmond Hill GA Art
Christopher Barber Rincon GA English Communication
Justin Barnett Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Olivia Bates Canton GA Spanish
Nicholas Battyanyi Midway GA Business Economics, B. S.
Akira Bechtel Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Bryan Bell Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Samantha Best Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Morgan Biercewicz Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Iryna Bilyk Savannah GA English
Addie Blackstock Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Andrew Blair Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Crystal Blum Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Adrianna Bolton Pooler GA Art
Katelyn Bond Elberton GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nilda Borup Brunswick GA Liberal Studies, International
Jimena Boyle Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Garrett Bradshaw Hiawassee GA Political Science
Stephen Bray Savannah GA Economics - General
Charles Breazeale Warner Robins GA Spanish
Leia Breedlove Blairsville GA Criminal Justice
Joseph Broam Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Andrew Brocato Savannah GA History
Triston Brooks Richmond Hill GA Theatre
Hannah Bryan Pooler GA English Communication
Leigh Butler Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Josiah Byler Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Aquila Campbell Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Rosina Campbell Pooler GA Economics - International
Ian Carroll Savannah GA Visual Arts
Benjamin Carter Savannah GA History
Benjamin Cela Savannah GA English
Luca Cerin Savannah GA Business Economics
Kayla Cervantes Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Claire Chandler Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Amber Cheas Savannah GA Economics - International
Adam Chulawat Bonaire GA English Communication
William Ciccio Elberton GA English Communication
Eric Clancy Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sean Clark Savannah GA Political Science
Jacqueline Claros Bluffton SC Visual Arts
Alyssa Comer Saldivar Savannah GA History
Lauren Crisp Kennesaw GA English Communication
Bruce Crosby St. Marys GA History
Chakym Cummings Douglas GA Criminal Justice
Bianca Cunningham Lawrenceville GA Criminal Justice
Thomas Curran Savannah GA Visual Arts
Ernest D'alto Richmond Hill GA Economics - General
Ngoc-Linh Dang Savannah GA Visual Arts
Alyssa Danos Savannah GA History
Christina Davis Savannah GA Visual Arts
Hannah Davis Loganville GA Theater Performance Track
Mathew Dean Savannah GA English
Michelle Delgado Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Necole Deloach Ludowici GA English
Eliza DeRienzo Richmond Hill GA Music
Mikaela Derricott Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Tyler Devlin Savannah GA English
Sierra Diemer Pooler GA English
Pedro Dominguez Alonso Malaga   Business Economics, B. S.
Samuel Dunning Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Aaron Duran Richmond Hill GA Economics - General
Teresa Durham Pooler GA English Communication
Delaney Dusch Cumming GA Art Education
Kaelin Earles Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Rachel Early Kennesaw GA Business Economics, B. S.
Dallas Edwards Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Michael Edwards SAVANNAH GA Music Education
Timothy Eller Savannah GA Visual Arts
Leonie Elsner Niederfrohna   Music Education
Courtney Engle Savannah GA Theatre
Wayne Erick Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Shayla Felder Perry GA Criminal Justice
Erin Ferris Atlanta GA Business Economics - Marketing
Kylie Fields Winston GA English Communication
Tiffany Ford Ludowici GA Visual Arts
Amy Forester Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Kelly Forman-Boyle Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Social Theory
Jacob Foskey Savannah GA Business Economics
Ryland Fox Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Christine Freeman Jonesboro GA Visual Arts
Sarah Freund Savannah GA English Communication
Cameron Frost Savannah GA Visual Arts
John Fulcher Savannah GA English Communication
Richard Garcia Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Gunnar Gibson Pembroke GA Business Track Assoc of Scienc
Brent Gillenwater Springfield GA English
Danielle Girardeau Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mildred Gizara Savannah GA Business Track Assoc of Scienc
Joshua Glossop Angering West Susse   Liberal Studies
Christopher Godbee Savannah GA History
Norah Godbee Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Dominic Gonzalez Richmond Hill GA History
Josiah Good Fayetteville GA Criminal Justice
Vidur Gopinath Woodstock GA Visual Arts
Mya Grant Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Madison Grieninger Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Zachary Guder Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kyndall Hagan Statesboro GA Theater Performance Track
Michael Hammond Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kristin Hand Baxley GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
James Hardin Savannah GA English
LariNeisha Harris Woodbine GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Hart Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Victoria Hatchett Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
India Hawkins Juliette GA Theater Performance Track
Soley Helgadottir Savannah GA Liberal Studies
John Hendrix Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Luke Henke Kathleen GA History
Margaret Higgins Savannah GA History
Emilie Hill Pooler GA English Communication
Rebecca Hinely Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Deshod Holley Albany GA Theatre
Virginia Holmes Savannah GA Visual Arts
Miranda Howell Guyton GA Law and Society
Tangela Hunter Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Amaia Ibanez Asa Tafalla   Liberal Studies
Carmen Izquierdo Savannah GA Spanish
Richard Jackson Garden City GA English Communication
Korra Jaglinski Douglasville GA Criminal Justice
Lakesha James Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Richard James Saint Simons Island GA English
Deborah Angelin Johnson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Chelsey Jones Augusta GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Jazlyn Jones Stockbridge GA Political Science
Lashell Jordan Perry GA English Communication
Matthew Kassees Savannah GA History
Ada Kilgore Fort Stewart GA Liberal Studies
Carrie Kitchen Rincon GA Music Education
Victoria Klein Savannah GA Visual Arts
Belicia Knott Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
John Knudsen Dawsonville GA Theater Performance Track
Isabelle Kovacs Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Social Theory
Annie Kreitz Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Ariannah Kubli Savannah GA English
Dominic Lambert Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Tarl Lancaster Savannah GA History
Ciara Lanman Fort Stewart GA English Communication
Saskia Lascarez Casanova Savannah GA History
Andrew Lawrence Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Gabriel Lawrence Albany GA Liberal Studies
Brian Lee Rincon GA History
Tyler Lefevers Rome GA Criminal Justice
Amber Lever Grovetown GA Criminal Justice
Emma Lewis Kennesaw GA Visual Arts
Devon Liebsack-Pytel Ellabell GA Law and Society
Enyang Liu Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Stephen Long Pooler GA Business Economics - Finance
Angel Lopez-Akiyama Bluffton SC Business Economics - Finance
Kebin Lopez-Bautista Bluffton SC Economics - General
Otakar Lucak Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Andrew Lukin Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Amelia Lux Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Arianna Maldonado Glenville GA Criminal Justice
Tymeshia Malone Richmond Hill GA Gender and Womens Studies
Ethan Marshall Savannah GA History
Cara Massey Waverly GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Robert Masters Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Autumn Mayo Vancouver WA English Communication
Ashley McCormac Savannah GA English
Rebekah McLeod Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Cameron Medlin Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Abigail Meert Cumming GA History
Kyara Mejia Savannah GA English
Darian Merritt Grovetown GA Visual Arts
Ana Mikeska Savannah GA Spanish
Aran Miller Savannah GA Economics - General
Jakarie Miller Milledgeville GA Criminal Justice
Timothy Miller Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Victoria Miller Guyton GA Art
Skye Mills Midway GA English Communication
Kylie Mitchell Cumming GA Art Education
Andrea Mongelli Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Joshua Mooney Savannah GA Political Science
Hannah Moore Eastman GA Art
Katelynn Moore West Green GA Music Education
Riley Moore Pooler GA English
Yilnette Morales-Nunez Ludowici GA Business Economics - Finance
Kahlil Moss Bonaire GA English Communication
Brenna Mudge Savannah GA Visual Arts
Jennifer Murphy Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Noah Muszall Loganville GA English Communication
Zachary Nadel Savannah GA English Communication
Caitlynn Neely Hinesville GA Law and Society
Christopher Neese Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Gabrielle Nichols Grovetown GA Gender and Womens Studies
Tyler Norris Guyton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Sarah Olin New Port Richey FL English Communication
Anna Osborne Port Wentworth GA English
Stephanie Owens Guyton GA Visual Arts
Luis Padilla Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Bethany Panhorst Spartanburg SC Visual Arts
Douglas Parks Savannah GA Law and Society
Jeremy Parrott Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Avi Patel Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Raymond Phipps Savannah GA History
Natasha Pointer Garden City GA Gender and Womens Studies
Sarah Porras Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Melissa Powell Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Briana Pritchard Savannah GA Art Education
Sara Ramey Savannah GA Political Science
Michelle Ramos Lawrenceville GA Liberal Studies
Shiva Razinezhadtehran pooler GA Visual Arts
Kiara Reid Pooler GA Visual Arts
Jessica Reiter Hinesville GA History
Pamela Reynolds Savannah GA Visual Arts
Arthenia Richards Savannah GA Theater Management Track
Elva Rios Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Michael Rivera Peachtree City GA Business Economics, B. S.
Juan Rojelio Savannah GA History
Linnea Ryan Ringgold GA History
Stephen Ryznic Adams GA Liberal Studies
Layne Sanchez Savannah GA Visual Arts
Eric Sanders Rockledge FL Visual Arts
Lainey Sapp Savannah GA Economics - General
Sierra Schell Savannah GA Visual Arts
Alyssa Schiffman Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Matthew Seay Rock Spring GA Business Economics, B. S.
Derrick Serven Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Miatess Serwe Pooler GA English Communication
Bryce Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Bethany Severance Davisboro GA Music Education
Rebecca Sharron Rincon GA Visual Arts
Aimee Sheffield SAVANNAH GA Economics - International
Eric Shepherd Port Wentworth GA Liberal Studies
Chase Sherrod Midville GA Political Science
Regan Sikes Blackshear GA Business Economics, B. S.
Tony Silva Savannah GA Liberal Studies, International
Jayda Simmons Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Roxanna Simons Savannah GA Political Science
Kourtney Sims Jackson GA Criminal Justice
John Singer Savannah GA English Communication
Charles Sloan Savannah GA Spanish
Madison Sloan Reynolds GA Theater Performance Track
Andrew Smallwood Mansfield GA History
Abigail Smith Pooler GA Political Science
Andrew Smith Savannah GA Law and Society
Emily Smith Winston GA English Communication
Johnathan Smith Savannah GA Visual Arts
Jonathan Smith Savannah GA Political Science
Miranda Smith Jefferson GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Nancy Smith Ludowici GA English Communication
Samantha Spencer Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Nicole Stevens Bethlehem GA Visual Arts
Dustin Stewart Savannah GA Political Science
Mackenzie Stewart Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Lucille Stone Savannah GA English Communication
Skye Storms Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Andrew Stuart Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Samuel Stuber Savannah GA History
Charlotte Suozzo Savannah GA Art Education
Taylor Surine Savannah GA English Communication
Aaron Sutton Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Tovah Swan Savannah GA English
Marie Swanson Newnan GA Liberal Studies
Conrad Tebyanian-Haro Savannah GA History
Heather Terry     Liberal Studies
Taylor Thomas Atlantic Beach FL English Communication
Morgan Tiesler Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Gary Tompkins Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Paige Toraya Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Layke Touchet Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Edna Trujillo Savannah GA English
Emily Trulove Clyo GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jonathan Truluck Brunswick GA Music Education
Jasmine Tuvell Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Anais Valentin Rincon GA Music
Alexander Vandegrift Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
William Vaught Savannah GA English Communication
Donna Villadar Hinesville GA Business Economics - Marketing
Julia Wadman Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Catherine Walker Atlanta GA Criminal Justice
Meghan Walton Guyton GA Visual Arts
Joshua Ward Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Mercedes Warren Savannah GA Visual Arts
Michael Warren Bluffton SC Criminal Justice
Angela Washington Savannah GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Madison Watkins Athens GA Theater Performance Track
James Watson Savannah GA English Communication
Tahliah Weary Union City GA Criminal Justice
Kolten Wellborn Harlem GA Visual Arts
Rose Wellington Mcdonough GA Visual Arts
Keyonna Wesley Pearson GA Business Economics, B. S.
Amira Williams Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Charity Williams Americus GA English Communication
Donald Williams Savannah GA English Communication
Megan Williams Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Michael Williams Canton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Robert Williams Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Zoe Willis Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Roxanne Wilson Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Joshua Winslow Rockingham NC Liberal Studies, International
David Woods Savannah GA Political Science
Gatlin Woods Midway GA Theatre
Bronte Wright Savannah GA English Communication
Kayla Wright Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Sarah Wright Midway GA Criminal Justice
William Wright Winder GA Visual Arts
Frances Wright-Tellado Pooler GA Art Education
Unna Yared Lake Park GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Brandon Yaser Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Aviaunna Young Brunswick GA Criminal Justice
Briaunna Young savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Macie Young Savannah GA Theater Management Track
Matthew Zamjohn Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
College of
Science & Technology

College of Science & Technology

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Tyanne Adams Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Henry Adjei Savannah GA Chemistry
Kelley Adkins McDonough GA Marine Biology Track
Christian Allison Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Fahad Altaf Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Matelean Anderson Port Wentworth GA Psychology
Mckenzie Anderson Acworth GA Biology
Sydney Andrzejak Acworth GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Evan Ashe Evans GA Marine Biology Track
Adeola Awe Richmond Hill GA Biochemistry
Chanukya Badri Savannah GA Computer Science
Ayman Bagabas Savannah GA Computer Science
Kristin Bailey Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Meagan Bailie Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Dmitry Bakalov Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
Ian Barker Richmond Hill GA Biology
Jennifer Beaullieu Marietta GA Marine Biology Track
Bailey Bell Newnan GA Biology
Brandon Benitez Savannah GA Chemistry
Erin Berube Merritt Island FL Biochemistry
Sarah Bohall Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Alan Boltin Beaufort SC Chemistry
Evan Bonsignori Savannah GA Computer Science
Kayli Bozeman Guyton GA Psychology
Cordese Brassell Columbus GA Psychology
Katherine Braun Savannah GA Biology
William Brawner Savannah GA Computer Science
Isabelle Breitbarth Canton GA Chemistry
Katherine Brigman Vidalia GA Chemistry
Nick Brodak savannah GA Biochemistry
Moriah Burt Savannah GA Chemistry
Heather Buske Richmond Hill GA Biology
Genesis Caiza Warner Robins GA Biology
Leonila Antonette Calibuso Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
Noah Caracelo Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Mary Carmody Richmond Hill GA Biology
Angel Noelle Chrisentary Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
Tanasia Clark Savannah GA Information Technology
Romaine Coley Kingston   Engineering Studies (AS)
Forrest Collins Savannah GA Biology
Samantha Cook Savannah GA Biology
Samuel Coppola Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Logan Cordle Pembroke GA Psychology
Elizabeth Counts Savannah GA Biology
Bethany Crace White GA Biology
Daniel Crafton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Nicole Croft Savannah GA Psychology
Cicely Curtis Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Laura D'Alessio Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Carlie Daniel East Dublin GA Biology
Megan Daughtrey Valdosta GA Computer Science
Cameron Delaney Covington GA Psychology
Brian DeMello Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Sarah DesLauriers savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kasey Drayton St. Petersburg FL Psychology
Patrick Duckworth Savannah GA Psychology
Maraya Durham Rincon GA Information Technology
Andrew Dye Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Emily Edwards Savannah GA Psychology
Noah Edwards Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Jennifer Farmer Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Alexis Fields Swainsboro GA Biochemistry
Steven Finnell Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Amanda Flake Oxford GA Psychology
Emily Flingos Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Katherine Fopiano Fayetteville GA Biochemistry
Rhema Francis Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Elias Frazier Kingsland GA Psychology - BS
Tobias Friedrich-Moe Pottsville PA Chemistry
Kelsey Furgason Savannah GA Chemistry
Brandon Gale Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Diego Garcia Bluffton SC Information Technology
James Garner Ellabell GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Josh Gerlach Richmond Hill GA Biology
Maya Gibson Savannah GA Biochemistry
Andrew Goetz Savannah GA Chemistry
Hugo Gomez Spring Lake NC Engineering Studies (AS)
Alejandra Gonzalez Galan Stockbridge GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jill Grigg Pooler GA Biology
Stephen Grubbs Hinesville GA Information Technology
Benjamin Hamlin Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Caila Harden Midway GA Psychology - BS
Malise Hargrove Savannah GA Psychology
Melinda Harn Savannah GA Computer Science
Joseph Harrison Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Christopher Hayes Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Victoria Henley Savannah GA Psychology
Kevin Heritage Bloomingdale GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Eva Hernandez Savannah GA Psychology
Noel Herradura Savannah GA Biology
Christian Herridge Savannah GA Information Technology
Adam Herritt Bluffton SC Computer Science
Kennedi Herrmann savannah GA Biology
William Hiester Blooingdale GA Biochemistry
Anamarie Holland Savannah GA Chemistry
Jared Holloway Rincon GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Jacob Holt Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Taylor Hood Savannah GA Biochemistry
Jasmine Howard Savannah GA Chemistry
Sarah Howell Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Keely Hughes Savannah GA Applied Math
Demetrius Hurst Waycross GA Biology
Emily Hurst Perry GA Marine Biology Track
Christopher Huynh Savannah GA Biology
Kelsey Hymel Savannah GA Biology
Alice Ionescu Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kara Ireland Lithonia GA Psychology - BS
Kityara James Lithonia GA Psychology - BS
Antonio Jeanty Grayson GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Clint Johnson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Staci Johnston Guyton GA Biochemistry
A'Keylah Jones Richmond Hill GA Biology
Susannah Jones Midway GA Biology
Hafsa Junaid Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Maria Kauz Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Annelise Kim Savannah GA Biology
Cheyenne Kindel Martin GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Rebecca Klein Guyton GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Haley Kodak Richmond Hill GA Biology
Brian Kohler Saint Simons Island GA Biology
Helena Krukowski Ludowici GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Chase Landfried Evans GA Engineering Studies (AS)
LaVon Landy Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Rodellen Largo Hampton VA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Gianni Larkins Brooklyn NY Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Michael LaVally Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Nhien Le Savannah GA Biology
Tracy Le Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Lee Hinesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kristopher Lee Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
Amanda Lemus Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jessica Leon Douglas GA Psychology
David Lewis Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Peter Lewis Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Vanessa Lewis Hinesville GA Biology
Bryan Lincoln Savannah GA Applied Physics
Faith Loggins Jefferson GA Biology
Maria Longoria Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Lynna Luu Savannah GA Psychology
Kelly Marden Savannah GA Psychology - BS
John Mathews Savannah GA Information Technology
Caitlin McCallar Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Russell McGrath Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Josie McKenzie Comer GA Psychology - BS
Ashley McNear Twin City GA Biology
Christine Mendez-Childers Savannah GA Chemistry
Christina Miller Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Takera Molton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Molly Molyneaux Savannah GA Biology
Bethany Moore Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mary Moore Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Nicholas Moore Savannah GA Biochemistry
Keith Morgan Gray GA Biology
Benjamin Morris Savannah GA Computer Science
Tyler Morton Fort Stewart GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Ky'aria Moses Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Monica Munden Midway GA Psychology - BS
Alsharif Eid Nahas Savannah GA Computer Science
Kasey-Lee Neal Martinez GA Psychology - BS
Amy Neely Savannah GA Biochemistry
Alyse Newman Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Daniel Newton Mcdonough GA Computer Science
Minh Nguyen Savannah GA Biochemistry
Theresa Nguyen Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Yen Nguyen Richmond Hill GA Biology
Mitchell Nolan Hampton GA Information Technology
Fiona Nomura Glennville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Corin Noonan savannah GA Information Technology
Adriana Norris Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Malaka Nzinga Stone Mountain GA Biochemistry
Megan O'Connor Augusta GA Marine Biology Track
William Oquendo Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Ansley Osborne Alpharetta GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kayla Padgett Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Chasity Palmer savannah GA Psychology - BS
Niataya Palmer Darien GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Emily Parker Gainesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Alexandria Parrish Savannah GA Chemistry
Justin Pastirik Hinesville GA Information Technology
Dhruvi Patel Alma GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Keyur Patel Alma GA Computer Science
Mihir Patel Savannah GA Biology
Mukti Patel Garden City GA Biology
Natt Patimavirujh Savannah GA Chemistry
Cylvie Patterson Rabun Gap GA Psychology - BS
Asia Perkins Union Point GA Psychology - BS
Minh Thu Pham Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Justin Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Jordan Pieratti Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Grace Powers Bloomingdale GA Biology
Kaley Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Joshua Prentice Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Deanna Proper Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Rebekah Ray Lawrenceville GA Biology
Amber Reagan Clarkston WA Psychology - BS
Nicole Redmond Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Randall Reeves Savannah GA Computer Science
Theresa Reilly Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mia Rhodes Augusta GA Computer Science
Karlie Rich Midway GA Psychology - BS
Kyle Richard Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Tyler Rivera Augusta GA Marine Biology Track
Mierra Robinson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Steven Rodriguez Savannah GA Information Technology
Jared Rogers Columbus GA Biology
Jason Russell Bloomingdale GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Tyler Rutland Bluffton SC Computer Science
Doyle Ryals Townsend GA Computer Science
Myisha Samuel Savannah GA Biology
Alexis Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Briana Sanchez Savannah GA Biology
Danielle Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Morgan Sansale Guyton GA Applied Math
Iva Scepanovic Savannah GA Biology
David Schnibben Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Randi Schroedel Marietta GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Sami Scott Lithonia GA Biology
Jaritza Serrano Collins GA Biochemistry
Jordan Shikany Guyton GA Computer Science
Susana Shiner Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Shea Shurling Richmond Hill GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jacob Simmons Anderson SC Engineering Studies (AS)
Miranda Smith Richmond Hill GA Biochemistry
Rachael Smith Hinesville GA Psychology
Sage Smith Augusta GA Biology
Sunny Smith Savannah GA Biology
Thea Smith Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Madison Sox Jacksonville Beach FL Biology
Lamaria Speaks Savannah GA Chemistry
Kyle Spence Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Kathleen St John Savannah GA Psychology
Kaytlin Stackpole Dacula GA Psychology - BS
Taylor Standard Midway GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Madeline Standley Rincon GA Marine Biology Track
Cynthia Stevenson Savannah GA Psychology
Marshall Stone Rincon GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Soterios Stroud Pooler GA Biochemistry
Emily Sullivan Locust Grove GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kelly Szczepanski Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
David Tate Hinesville GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Hannah Taylor Bloomingdale GA Biology
Tiger Thitakham Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Matthew Thomas Savannah GA Biochemistry
Ha Huu Ngoc Tran Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Hung Tran Savannah GA Information Technology
Kristen Tucker Pembroke GA Biology
Michael Underwood Ailey GA Computer Science
Nikki Vatistas Richmond Hill GA Biology
Sophie Veal Watkinsville GA Psychology
Gabrielle Vigh Savannah GA Biology
Timothy Walter Hinesville GA Psychology
Michael Ward Pooler GA Chemistry
Caleb Watson Douglas GA Computer Science
Chloe Webb Kathleen GA Marine Biology Track
Ryan Whitehead Marietta GA Marine Biology Track
Elyssa Whitley Kathleen GA Biology
Andrien Wilson Savannah GA Biology
Ashleigh Wolven Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
John Wonacott Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jonathan Wood Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Andrew Wright Hinesville GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Daniel Wygant Pooler GA Computer Science
Tarah Yared Lake Park GA Biochemistry
Jeffrey Young Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Lane Zeagler Guyton GA Biology
Alexander Zhang Savannah GA Computer Science
 
Undeclared

Undeclared

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Sarah Alley Savannah GA Undeclared
Amy Ballou Hinesville GA Undeclared
Jenna Books Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Ashley Brown Garden City GA Undeclared
Josiyah Bruen Savannah GA Undeclared
Robert Carpenter Savannah GA Undeclared
Pamela Curnutte Savannah GA Undeclared
Elizabeth Davis Savannah GA Post Baccaulaureate
Payton Dison savannah GA Undeclared
Peyton Ferguson Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Troy Fortson Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Aysiah Gibbs Hinesville GA Undeclared
Laurente Gibbs Osanu Savannah GA Undeclared
Megan Goodhart Savannah GA Undeclared
Zariea Graham Guyton GA Undeclared
Christopher Howell Savannah GA Undeclared
Don Huynh Savannah GA Undeclared
Nathan Insel Savannah GA Undeclared
Jhaiquayvia Johnson Douglas GA Undeclared
Sheri Kearse Savannah GA Undeclared
Austin Keller Ludowici GA Undeclared
Natalie King Savannah GA Undeclared
Nguyen Lam Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Lananh Le Pooler GA Undeclared
Sarah Locklear Savannah GA Undeclared
Hannah Lynch Savannah GA Undeclared
Devin McGrath Savannah GA Undeclared
Jaida Mobley Summerville SC Undeclared
Julianna Morris Savannah GA Undeclared
Carolyn Negley Savannah GA Post Baccaulaureate
Makaylah Pevey Rincon GA Undeclared
Alexander Quach Savannah GA Undeclared
Nijer Reaves Savannah GA Undeclared
Joshua Ricks Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
Angela Rios Waycross GA Undeclared
Michael Rockwell Savannah GA Undeclared
Sophia Rodriguez Hinesville GA Undeclared
Sean Seader Temple GA Undeclared
Mataya Sellers Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
Alexandria Shearer Eden GA Undeclared
Shannon Smith Savannah GA Undeclared
Matthew Stewart Savannah GA Undeclared
Brianna Sullivan Rincon GA Undeclared
Daniel Vos Savannah GA Undeclared
Nicole Wentz Savannah GA Undeclared
Kimberly Wright Richmond Hill GA Undeclared