For more information about the consolidation of Georgia Southern University and Armstrong State University, visit consolidation.georgiasouthern.edu.
h

Dean’s List - Fall 2016

College of
Education

College of Education

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Heather Armfield Ludowici GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Brittany Autry Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Joedi Barnes Glennville GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Jacob Baxter Folkston GA Health and Physical Education
Kiristen Boles Pooler GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jacquelyn Brideau Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Karson Brown Peachtree City GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Selena Brown Waner Robins GA Early Childhood Education
Mariah Bruno savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Haley Bull Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Caroline Burk Savannah GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
James Burnett Ellabell GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Lindsey Bussell Pooler GA Special Education
Kristen Callahan Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lauren Carpenter Guyton GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Janique Chestnut Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Aaron Clinger Hinesville GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Katelyn Cole Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Casey Congdon Kennesaw GA Early Childhood Education
Dana Cornish Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Bailey Crawford Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Hayden Crook Kennesaw GA Early Childhood Education
Heather Delaney Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Josey Denmark Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Jamie Durrence Ellabell GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cheyenne Dyson Waycross GA Pre-Educ Secondary Science
Claire Edwards Loganville GA Special Education
Jordan Edwards Pembroke GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Carley Eiken Dacula GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Sara Flagg Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jennifer Fortney El Paso TX Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Joshua Gernatt Rincon GA Health and Physical Education
Breanna Godboalt Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Vivian Gonzalez Atlanta GA Early Childhood Education
Frances Goodman Buchanan GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Kaitlyn Grant Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jennifer Gruman Sugar Hill GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Logan Harper Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kristin Harrell Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Joann Hasty Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Tyria Henson Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Taiylar Hibbard Douglasvile GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Kelsey Higgason Allenhurst GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Rebecca Hosey Saint Simons Island GA Early Childhood Education
Sydney Jaeger Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Alexus James Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cheryl Jerez Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Kristina Johnson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jordan Kelly Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Kayla King Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Nicole Land Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Jasmin Laney Americus GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Sierra Lester Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Krista Maag Savannah GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Brandy Maine Lake Park GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Emily Mallory LOCUST GROVE GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Rachael McIlrath Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Oraleethia Morgan Bartow GA English Teacher Education
Robert Mosley Millen GA Health & PE - Rec & Coaching
Krystal Nelson Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Nguyen Savannah GA Secondary History Teacher Ed
Shae Odom Glennville GA Middle Grades Education
Caroline Pace Locust Grove GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Quantarial Paschal Milledgeville GA Early Childhood Education
Tammie Payton Fleming GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Makayla Peny Ellabell GA Mathematics Teacher Education
Michael Perdue richmond hill GA Pre-Educ Secondary History
Caroline Price Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kaitlyn Prichard Tybee Island GA Early Childhood Education
Tiffany Richardson Walthourville GA Pre-Educ Math Teacher Ed
Rayshawn Roberts Conyers GA Early Childhood Education
Lacey Robson Blackshear GA Early Childhood Education
Thomas Royal Screven GA Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed
Kirsten Rutan-Henningham Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jaime Sikes Blackshear GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jane Smith Rincon GA English Teacher Education
Sherquise Smith Ellabell GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Allison Snyder Cambridge NY Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Samantha Stallard Hilton Head Island SC Pre-Education Early Childhood
Tanesha Stevens Fort Stewart GA Pre-Educ English Teacher Ed
Amber Stickney Tybee Island GA English Teacher Education
Nicholas Stock Odum GA Health and Physical Education
Cailin Stone Mount Juliet TN English Teacher Education
Charity Switzer Springfield GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cara Thomas Ellabell GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Autumn Torres Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Tina Tran Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Jane Trzaska Glen Ellyn IL Health and Physical Education
Janele Tucker Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Tobias Walker Savannah GA ECE-Child & Family Study
Ramona Wheeler Richmond Hill GA Secondary Gen Sci Teacher Ed
Jessica Wilcox Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Oksana Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Bobby Williamson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ginger Wright Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
College of
Health Professions

College of Health Professions

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Elizabeth Abioro Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Savanna Adicks Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Melissa Aguayo Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Meghan Albenze Saint Simons Island GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kaliya Alfred lawrencevile GA Nursing
Nicole Allen Glennville GA Medical Laboratory Science
Brooke Alley Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ghadeer Almulhim savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Jack Anderson Hinesville GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Todd Anderson Pembroke GA Nursing
Cristy Ansley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Cheryl Armstrong Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Felicia Ashley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Xaymara Aviles Cintron Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brianna Baitey Gay GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sara Baker Covington GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Anna Balboni Savannah GA Nursing
Taylor Ball Rome GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Logan Ballard Kingsland GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Carly Banks Savannah GA Nursing
Sophie Bargeron London   Human Performance Management
Harley Barnard Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Marc Barnette Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ashleah Barron Sharpsburg GA Human Performance Management
Janaela Bashay Grovetown GA Health Services Administration
Victoria Bates Hendersonville NC Rehabilitation Sciences
Jordan Battle Kennesaw GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Allison Beach Alpharetta GA Nursing
Lisa Beard Savannah GA Nursing
Joshua Beasley Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Robert Beavin Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Taylor Bechtler Mansfield GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Donald Bell Quitman GA Public/Community Health
Julius Bennett Washington GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mallie Best Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jacinda Bietz Ludowici GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mckenzie Bilek Satellite Beach FL Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Leah Blackwell Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Taylor Boggus Jaspser GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Austin Bolay Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Lori Boltz Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Natalie Bonnell Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Elizabeth Boyd Waverly GA Nursing
Joan Branistareanu St.marys GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
John Brantley Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Caroline Braun Midway GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kira Breen Cumming GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Isabelle Breitbarth Canton GA Health Science
Ashia Bright Atlanta GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alysha Brown Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Brown Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chelsea Bruce Dacula GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Emily Bryant Cochran GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Richmond Buadu Hinesville GA Respiratory Therapy
Breanna Buckley Buford GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Kaitlin Buresh Statesboro GA Nursing
Maria Buttermore Savannah GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Benjamin Byrd Guyton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Byrne Savannah GA Nursing
Madison Caldwell Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michaela Calvin Ludowici GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Magdalena Cammack Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mary Carpenter Savannah GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Minerva Carter Brooklet GA Nursing
Stephanie Carter Hilton Head SC Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sophia Castro ludowici GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
CrisChandra Cephus Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Reinali Cermeno Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Caitlin Chamberlain Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Annie Chandler Marietta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tamira Chappell Macon GA Nursing
Ariana Cheas Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrew Clark Ludowici GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brianna Clark Sardis GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Caitlin Clark Pooler GA Human Performance Management
Helen Clay Savannah GA Nursing
Myesha Clemons Broxton GA Respiratory Therapy
Kaitlyn Clinton Ridgeland SC Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kiersten Close Statesboro GA Nursing
Arianna Cobb Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kayla Cobb Locust Grove GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Katrina Cody Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Catherine Cofield SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Danielle Cohen Nahunta GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Michael Cohen Savannah GA Human Performance Management
David Cole Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Coleman Appling GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Macy Coleman Hazlehurst GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Nicole Collins Pooler GA Nursing
Samantha Collins Eatonton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Francine Connelly Guyton GA Nursing
James Coon Rincon GA Nursing
Claire Cooper Canton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chad Cortes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Grace Crain Waycross GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Nawal Crapse Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Rebecca Crawford Oceanport NJ Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Casey Crosby Rincon GA Health Informatics
Brett Cross Unadilla GA Human Performance Management
Emily Crowell Horseheads NY Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Lindsey Dabbs Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Bailey Dale Rossville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Alyssa DaPra Georgetown TX Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rudi Daughtry Savannah GA Nursing
Anna Davis Locust Grove GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Brittany Davis Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Claire Davis Mathews VA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ellisa Davis Hoschton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Lauren Dean Hampton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelbie Deaton Dublin GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ross Irvin Deleon Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Gillian Dellamano Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Akeia Deloach Charlotte NC Medical Laboratory Science
Deirdre Devlin Brooklet GA Nursing
Emily Dietrich Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Sara Dietrich Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Casey Dixon Savannah GA Nursing
Tequan Dorsey Columbus GA Public/Community Health
Carina Dos Santos Marinho Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Della Dossey Bloomingdale GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Cierra Drake Kathleen GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kelsey Duede Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Bruna Dunn Beaufort SC Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
April Durrence Savannah GA Nursing
Ashia Eaton Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Dixie Edalgo Abbeville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jael Edouard-Lucile Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Monique Ellis Eastman GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Orla Ericksen Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Christianna Eskridge Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Renaldo Eugene Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Madison Ewbank Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Isabel Fabacher Johns Creek GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elisia Faison Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Thomas Farmer Powder Springs GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Amanda Fernandez Midway GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Florence Findley Colbert GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Asia Finley Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Donte' Finney Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Princess Fonseca Fort Belvoir VA Nursing
Acura Fortson Elberton GA Nursing
Emily Foster Guyton GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Joi Foster Augusta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Deandria Frazier Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Alyssa Frederick Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Raegan Frye Clemmons NC Nursing
Courtney Fuller Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Jacqueline Fuller Spartanburg SC Medical Laboratory Science
Lacy Fullington Bogart GA Nursing
Emma Fussell Cumming GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kyland Gadson Lexington SC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Juliana Garcia Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kristy Garcia Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Britni Gardiner Savannah GA Nursing
Kenneth Gardner Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Jennifer Garrard McDonough GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sarabeth Gaskin Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Deirdre Geraghty Kennesaw GA Nursing
Abadi Ghazwani Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Matthew Gibbs Saint Simons Island GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Daniel Giddens Simpsonville SC Respiratory Therapy
Elizabeth Gilbert St. Marys GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Zennia Gillis Savannah GA Nursing
Andrea Gines Pooler GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Savanna Gladue Grovetown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Olivia Glass Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Matthew Glisson Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Liam Globensky Evans GA Human Performance Management
Rosalind Gober Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Charles Goble Blackshear GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Laura Godbey Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Caitlin Godbold Savannah GA Nursing
Malin Goetesdotter Hinesville GA Nursing
Kailey Goins St. Augustine FL Human Performance Management
Malissia Gonzalez Savannah GA Accelerated BSN
Heather Gooch LaGrange GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mariah Goolsby savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Bryan Gottfried Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Summer Graham Ludowici GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Merveille Grant Macon GA Medical Laboratory Science
Jason Gray Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Kristen Gray Rincon GA Nursing
Pierce Greaves Lithonia GA Public/Community Health
Amanda Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Green Hilton Head SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Blake Green Resaca GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Claire Greer Milan GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Griggs Bluffton SC Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Taylor Grimes Lithonia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Emily Griner Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Holly Groover Okatie SC Accelerated BSN
Benjamin Haeussler Savanah GA Health Science
Madeline Hagen Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dana Hagerty-Parrott Fleming GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Michael Hale Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Morgan Hale Savannah GA Nursing
Suphia Hamed Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mia Hannah Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Anna Hare Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
LeeAnna Harn Guyton GA Human Performance Management
Bria Harris Byron GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tommi Harris Fleming GA Nursing
Kyia Havens Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Jessica Hayman Savannah GA Nursing
Polina Hebert Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jillian Heck Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Sarah Herrin Jesup GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jamani Hill Hinesville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Benjamin Holland Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Caroline Holley Calhoun GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Cristiana Holmes Atlanta GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Hannah Holt Conover NC Radiological Sci. Sonography
Mia Holt Thomaston GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Ashley Holton Soperton GA Nursing
Tiffany Hong Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kendall Hood Savannah GA Nursing
Courtney Horne Jesup GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Jessica Horne Columbus GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Brittaney Horton Lithonia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Madison Howe Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Howell Kennesaw GA Nursing
Daniel Huber Rincon GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Cennet Huggins Fort Valley GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Aungelic Hughes Jackson GA Health Services Administration
Casey Hughes Rincon GA Nursing
Jennifer Hunt Savannah GA Nursing
Shannon Hunter Guyton GA Nursing
Timothy Hunter Hinesville GA Human Performance Management
Zakiya Hunter Naylor GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Vanessa Ilovar Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jamal Ingram Savannah GA Public/Community Health
Koryn Israel Lawrenceville GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Crystal Ivey Brunswick GA Medical Laboratory Science
Jacoyia Jackson Snellville GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kelcey Jackson Savannah GA Nursing
Terri James Vidalia GA Medical Laboratory Science
Victoria Jefferson Augusta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Mackenzie Jeffries Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Evelia Johnsen Pooler GA Nursing
Alyssa Johnson Augusta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amanda Johnson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Lovely Joinville Jonesboro GA Nursing, APT
Andrew Jones Dallas GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Cypris Jones NICHOLLS GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Maya Jones Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Natoria Jones Sparta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tiara Jones Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Vashante Jones Carrollton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Joyner Glennville GA Nursing
Lindsey Kalle Loganville GA Public/Community Health
Ramatu Kamara Fort Stewart   Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Maria Kauz Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Anne Kearnes Richmond Hill GA Accelerated BSN
Carly Keating Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Hanna Keith Jesup GA Nursing
Ashli Kelly Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Kimberly Kerbo Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Kessler Bloomingdale GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Chadwick Key Moultrie GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Wynettra Kilchrist Port Wentworth GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chelsea Kinard Pooler GA Nursing
Kyle King Midway GA Nursing
Casey Knight Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Sara Kuehn Fayetteville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sarah Kunkel Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Zoey Labonte Peachtree City GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Lady Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Allison Lamb Ellabell GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Taylor Lane Hoboken GA Rehabilitation Sciences
John Langenfeld Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Paula Lanier Brooklet GA Nursing
Erica Laurens Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Ryan Lawless Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Josh Laygo Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rochel Nicole Lee Hinesville GA Nursing
Danielle Lewis Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Holly Lewis Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Michelle Licari Zebulon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alyson Lindner Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ariel Joy Lipat Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Allison Litchfield Lilburn GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alexis Lopez-Mena SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Sophia Lorimer Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
William Love Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Angela Lowe Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Junwei Lu Lawrenceville GA Public/Community Health
Jeannie Luciano Pooler GA Nursing
Samantha Luke Kingston NY Nursing
Kasey Lynch Duluth GA Human Performance Management
Jordan MacNeil Marietta GA Nursing
Alyssa Mallard Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jackline Manani Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Stephanie Mangrum Ludowici GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Manley Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Laura Marangoni Milton Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brian Martin Hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Analisa Martinez-Laster Savannah GA Nursing
Kayla Massie Marietta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Carly Mathis Jacksonville FL Communication Sci & Disorders
Keyani Mathis Atlanta GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Julia Matteson Cumming GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Deonna Mauricio Suwanee GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Autumn Mayo Battle Ground WA Communication Sci & Disorders
Patricia Maysonet Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Karrington McAfee Concord NC Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Amanda McAllister Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jordan McBride Pooler GA Nursing
Carolynn McCormick Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Whitney McGowan Ludowici GA Public/Community Health
Lily McInnis Evans GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Erica McKennie Louisville GA Nursing
Brianna Mears Midway GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Connor Meeks Canon GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Irma Mendoza savannah GA Health Services Administration
Aaliyah Miles Swainsboro GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Glenda Miller Young Harris GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Lakimah Miller Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Elaine Mills Stockbridge GA Nursing
John Mills Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Talia Mitchell Perry GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Amy Mixon Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Christina Mobley Port Wentworth GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Palvi Mohanty Lexington SC Medical Laboratory Science
Renae Moken Somerdale NJ Health Science
Matthew Money Hawkinsville GA Human Performance Management
Aaron Montover Guyton GA Nursing
Hannah Morales Savannah GA Nursing
Brianna Morgan Savannah GA Nursing
Shannon Morris Pooler GA Rad Sci Bridge Non-Clinical
Tayler Morris Pooler GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Gregory Mozeke Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Christine Mullins Allenhurst GA Public/Community Health
Alexandra Murillo Newnan GA Nursing
Dennis Murphy Jesup GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Marzjan Mustafa Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Aolany Navas Fort Stewart GA Health Services Administration
Axline Ndzesse Sanghapi Summerville SC Medical Laboratory Science
Chantel Nelson Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Margaret Nelson Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Samantha Nelson Hinesville GA Public/Community Health
Marc Newman Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Sierra Newman Ellabell GA Nursing
Madisen Norris Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madison Nygaard Richmond Hill GA Health Services Administration
Sandra Odekhiran Powder Springs GA Nursing
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shelby Ogden Savannah GA Nursing
Kiersten Oliver Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dorine Omondo Savannah GA Nursing
Kelly Ondriezek Rincon GA Medical Laboratory Science
Taylor O'neal Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mary Onyeka Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jazmine Orr Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Brittany Ortiz Carrollton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Larisha Overstreet Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Daxon Owenby Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Abigail Owens Perry GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Shinice Pace Douglas GA Respiratory Trk Assoc of Sci
Dolly Padin Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Pandey Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Citlali Parra Bluffton SC Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rebecca Parris Savannah GA Nursing
Kaushalkumar Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Riddhi Patel Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Felicia Peak Covington GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Diana Peck Ludowici GA Nursing
Stephanie Mae Pedron Fort Stewart GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sierra Peebles Swainsboro GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sierra Pekarski Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Ashley Pentecost Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Noelle Pepin Savannah GA Nursing
Ralbi Perez Caballero Bluffton SC Medical Laboratory Science
Kayla Petty Morganton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Thy Pham Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Don Pickering Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Piper Darien GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Edward Angus Pittard Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Alyssa Plemmons Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Joeleisha Polite Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Popov Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Jabrina Powell Savannah GA Nursing
Laura Powell Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Grace Pritchard Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tressia Quattlebaum CARTERSVILLE GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brian Quercia Cumming GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Heather Quick Savannah GA Nursing
Linda Giselle Ramirez Garden City GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Melissa Ramirez Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Kira Raughton Davisboro GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madeline Rawson Savannah GA Nursing
Kelly Reams Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
John Reyes Pooler GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Tonya Reyes Richmond Hill GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Daphne Reynolds Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Rachel Riddick Midland GA Nursing
David Ridge Savannah GA Nursing
Sean Riley Woodstock GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Emily Rinehart Savannah  GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Rebekah Rivera Ridgeville SC Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Keilondria Robertson Thomson GA Public/Community Health
Kayleigh Rockett Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Brenee Rockholt Dalton GA Public/Community Health
Julius Rodillas Savannah GA Health Services Administration
Kissy Rodriguez Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Yirley Rojas lawrenceville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Rayne Rollin Atlanta GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Malika Rollins savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Takako Romano Savannah GA Nursing
Colin Roozbehi Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rhonda Ruesch Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Hannah Ruhe Savannah GA Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci
Charlynn Russell Ludowici GA Health Services Administration
Megan Sabol Augusta GA Health Science
Sophia Sadler Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Madelynn Saine Hamilton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Corinne Salle Atlanta GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Shawn Sandidge Fleming GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jennifer Saunders St. Simons Island GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Stephanie Scavo Richmond Hill GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Erin Schear Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Henning Schein Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Schmitz Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Hunter Scholle Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Parker Schroedel Marietta GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jenna Schuman Ellabell GA Nursing
Brittany Schwier Richmond Hill GA Public/Community Health
Amanda Scott Ludowici GA Nursing
Franchessa Scott Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Naomi Seckinger Guyton GA Human Performance Management
Ashton Sekita Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Deidre Self Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Olivia Sharp Calhoun GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kate Sheehan Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
James Shockley Newnan GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brandi Simpson Pooler GA Health Services Administration
Ashley Smith Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Aubreigh Smith Ludowici GA Health Services Administration
Dylan Smith Chickamauga GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Essence Smith Pembroke GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Isabella Smith Rincon GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Linda Smith Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Paden Smith Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Samantha Smithers Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Marina Solomonova Hinesville GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Christopher Southerland Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Austyn Spake Rincon GA Nursing
Donna Sparrow Conley GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Lily Spradley Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Zachary Springer Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Ashleigh Spurlock Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Brooke Standard Allenhurst GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kaitlyn Stanfield Rome GA Health Services Administration
Caroline Steed Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Cailee Stein Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Jessica Stewart Savannah  GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Lindsay Stewart Newnan GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Nicole Stokes Resaca GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amy Stolarski Savannah GA Nursing
Gabrielle Stott Hampton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Mitchell Strand Monroe GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kevin Strickland Savannah GA Nursing
Matthew Strickland Savannah GA Human Performance Management
Alexis Studier Guyton GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kristina Sturdivant Pooler GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dayinta Sururi Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Nolan Swaim Resaca GA Rehab Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Fatima Swint Helena GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Stephanie Tew Macon GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Allison Thomas Hinesville GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Lisa Thomas Savannah GA Nursing
Emily Thompson Shiloh GA Nursing
Mikayla Tillman Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Selene Tinoco Lyons GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Chalaire Titi Nwel Richmond Hill GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Brooks Tolbert Savannah GA Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med
Jadira Tookes Orlando FL Medical Laboratory Science
Lottie Trammell West Point GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sharon Tremble Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ansley Triplett Rincon GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Kendall Usher Springfield GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Jada Ussery Vidalia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Clint Van Der Linden Savannah GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Kasey Vanderveen Jesup GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Jessica Vargas Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Adrian Vazquez Katheen GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Bolivia Villanova Savannah  GA Human Performance Management
Taylor Voisine Guyton GA Med Lab Sci Trk Assoc of Sci
Arianna Walker Union City GA Health Services Administration
Christina Walker Guyton GA Nursing
Courtney Walker Guyton GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Haley Walker Rentz GA Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter
Kimaya Walker Ellenwood GA Radiological Sci. Sonography
Johnna Ward Reidsville GA Nursing
Mary Warren Ludowici GA Health Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Megan Waters Reidsville GA Nursing, APT
Allison Watson Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Sarah Watson Americus GA Rad Sci Bridge Clinical
Tabitha Weaver Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Sara Webb Plains GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Brynn Webster Hinesville GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Tripp Whitcomb Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Dominique White Hinesville GA Nursing
Hannah White Griffin GA Health Services Administration
Kevin White Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Autumn Whitfield Guyton GA Medical Laboratory Science
Tommy Whitfield Savannah GA Rad Sci Radiation Therapy
Dana Wiesenfeld Sandy Springs GA Nursing
Christina Wiley Midway GA Respiratory Therapy
Kayla Wilharm Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Ashley Wilkerson Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tessa Wilkins Springfield GA Health Services Administration
Jamir Williams Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Morgan Williams Tybee Island GA Nursing
Derek Willis Jesup GA Health Services Administration
Jessica Willms Savannah GA Nursing
Allysa Wilson Hazlehurst GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Amber Wilson Ludowici GA Radiological Sci. Radiography
Tiffany Witt Savannah GA Nursing, APT
Kasey Woods Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
McKenzie Woodward Queenstown MD Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
Desiree Wright Savannah GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Elizabeth Wright Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Jaymi Wright Dallas GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Tomiche Wyatt Hinesville GA Nursing
Lauren Yoss Peachtree City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Zachary Young Hiram GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lane Zeagler Guyton GA Nursing Track Assoc of Sci
Alexis Zullo Hinesville GA Rad Sci Track Assoc of Sci
College of
Liberal Arts

College of Liberal Arts

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Gabrielle Abbott Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Stephanie Aguirre Savannah GA Political Science
Raymond Aiello Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Andre Albrecht Bad Segeberg   Economics -  International
Teslynn Albrecht Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Ambanpola Savannah GA Economics -  General
Candice Anderson Rincon GA Business Economics, B. S.
Justin Anderson Port Wentworth GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Nicholas Andress Katy TX Business Economics, B. S.
Kaleigh Andrews Bloomingdale GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Michele Arbir Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Sylvia Asmar Hinesville GA Art
Caileen Ayers Sharpsburg GA English Communication
Nathalia Baigorria Miami FL Business Economics, B. S.
Justin Barnett Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kimberly Barron Perry GA Art
Taryn Battle Hinesville GA Political Science
Nicholas Battyanyi Midway GA Business Economics, B. S.
Isaac Beel Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Stephanie Beistle Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Bryan Bell Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Sarah Belote Savannah GA Visual Arts
Morgan Biercewicz Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Iryna Bilyk Savannah GA English
Addie Blackstock Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Crystal Blum Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Katelyn Bond Elberton GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sydni Booker Conyers GA Criminal Justice
Garrett Bradshaw Hiawassee GA Political Science
Stephen Bray Savannah GA Economics -  General
Hannah Bryan Pooler GA English Communication
Sydney Buchanan Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Madison Burmester Richmond Hill GA Music Education
Leigh Butler Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Josiah Byler Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Aquila Campbell Savannah GA Gender and Womens Studies
Rosina Campbell Pooler GA Economics -  International
Heidi Cardona-Tejera Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Amanda Carson Savannah GA Spanish
Leila Caughran Savannah GA English
Benjamin Cela Savannah GA English
Sachika Chattam Stone Mountain GA Liberal Studies, International
Amber Cheas Savannah GA Economics -  International
Justice Childs Albany GA Theater Performance Track
Adam Chulawat Bonaire GA English Communication
William Ciccio Elberton GA English Communication
Eric Clancy Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Elijah Clarke Lawrenceville GA English Communication
John Clarkson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jacqueline Claros Bluffton SC Visual Arts
Gena Cohen Savannah GA English Communication
Clayton Coleman Savannah GA English Communication
Lila Coleman Eastman GA Criminal Justice
Samuel Colon-Rodriguez Hinesville GA Art
Alyssa Comer Saldivar Savannah GA History
Forrest Corbin Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Lauren Crisp Kennesaw GA English Communication
Bruce Crosby St. Marys GA History
Chakym Cummings Douglas GA Criminal Justice
Harris Cutcher Springfield GA English Communication
Ngoc-Linh Dang Savannah GA Visual Arts
Alyssa Danos Savannah GA History
Rebecca Davis Guyton GA Music Education
Mathew Dean Baxley GA English
Michelle Delgado Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Necole Deloach Ludowici GA English
Sarah DeMott     History
Eliza DeRienzo Richmond Hill GA Music
Mikaela Derricott Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Sierra Diemer Pooler GA English
Autumn Dugger Loganville GA Liberal Studies, International
Samuel Dunning Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Teresa Durham Pooler GA English Communication
Delaney Dusch Cumming GA Art Education
Payton Dye Molena GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Robert Eardley Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jennifer Edwards Rincon GA English Communication
Michael Edwards SAVANNAH GA Music Education
Courtney Engle     Theatre
David Epps Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Ernesto Estrada Atlanta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Elly Estrada Cruz Savannah GA Political Science
Robert Ewbank Savannah GA Visual Arts
Shayla Felder Perry GA Criminal Justice
Angelo Fernandez Statesboro GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kylie Fields Winston GA English Communication
Tiffany Ford Ludowici GA Visual Arts
Amy Forester Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Ryland Fox Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Emily Frankum Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Haley Frantzreb Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Austin Freeman Guyton GA Liberal Studies, Philosophy
Christine Freeman Jonesboro GA Visual Arts
Sarah Freund Savannah GA English Communication
Cameron Frost Savannah GA Visual Arts
Richard Garcia Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Meaghan Gardner Guyton GA English Communication
Carneshia Geter Bogart GA Business Economics, B. S.
Joshua Glossop Angering  West Susse Liberal Studies
Josiah Good Fayetteville GA Criminal Justice
Cameron Gray Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Jacquelyn Green Palmetto GA Art
Karen Green Savannah GA Law and Society
Madison Grieninger Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Zachary Guder Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Kyndall Hagan Statesboro GA Theater Performance Track
Vincent Hamilton Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Michael Hammond Savannah GA Liberal Studies
James Hamrick Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Kristin Hand Baxley GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Rachel Harney Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
LariNeisha Harris Woodbine GA Criminal Justice
Jacob Hartzog Guyton GA Music Performance/Comp
Victoria Hatchett Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
India Hawkins Juliette GA Theater Performance Track
Soley Helgadottir Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Marc Hellmann Schweringen   Economics -  General
John Hendrix Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Luke Henke Kathleen GA History
Brianna Henry Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Dean Hicks Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
James Hicks Jackson GA History
Margaret Higgins Savannah GA History
Emilie Hill Pooler GA English Communication
Katherine Hillery Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nedeshka Holmes Allenhurst GA Criminal Justice
Matthew Hudson Guyton GA Law and Society
Tangela Hunter Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Kendra Ivy Hinesville GA History
Carmen Izquierdo Savannah GA Spanish
Patrice Jackson Tybee Island GA Visual Arts
Korra Jaglinski Douglasville GA Criminal Justice
Richard James Saint Simons Island GA English
Samuel Johnson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Chelsey Jones Augusta GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Sarah Jones Savannah GA Art Education
Michelle Kanke Savannah GA English Communication
Matthew Kassees Savannah GA History
John Keen Guyton GA English
Ada Kilgore Fort Stewart GA Liberal Studies
Victoria Klein Savannah GA Visual Arts
John Knudsen Dawsonville GA Theater Performance Track
Roxanne Kovacs Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Annie Kreitz Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Tonya Krupp Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Ariannah Kubli Savannah GA English
Andrew Lawrence Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Danika Lemay Savannah GA Visual Arts
Emma Lewis Kennesaw GA Visual Arts
Devon Liebsack-Pytel Ellabell GA Law and Society
Justin Long Savannah GA Business Track Assoc of Scienc
Michael Loomis Savannah GA Liberal Studies, International
Angel Lopez-Akiyama Bluffton SC Business Economics - Finance
Kebin Lopez-Bautista Bluffton SC Economics -  General
Robert Lowe Grovetown GA English Communication
Alexandra Loy Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Otakar Lucak Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Andrew Lukin Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Amelia Lux Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Seth Lynch-Stanley Saint Simons Island GA Music
Nicholas Lynes Richmond Hill GA Music Education
Georganna MacMillan Mabletog GA Liberal Studies
Tymeshia Malone Richmond Hill GA Gender and Womens Studies
Richard Manning Savannah GA History
Hammad Mansoor savannah GA Economics -  General
Ethan Marshall Savannah GA History
Cara Massey Waverly GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Robert Masters Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Ashley McCormac Savannah GA English
Keegan McDonald Savannah GA English
Rebekah McLeod Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Heys McMath Savannah GA Political Science
Jennifer McNair Glennville GA Liberal Studies
Samuel McPherson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Cameron Medlin Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
Sonia Mednick La Vergne TN Visual Arts
Abigail Meert Cumming GA History
Darian Merritt Grovetown GA Visual Arts
Ana Mikeska Savannah GA Spanish
Timothy Miller Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Skye Mills Midway GA English Communication
Lori Minchey Savannah GA History
Megan Minton Warner Robins GA Business Economics, B. S.
Nicole Mitchell Savannah GA English
Andrea Mongelli Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Hannah Moore Eastman GA Art
Kahlil Moss Bonaire GA English Communication
Brenna Mudge Savannah GA Visual Arts
Gretchen Mueller Dallas GA English
Jennifer Murphy Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Matthew Nabors Savannah GA English
Zachary Nadel Savannah GA English Communication
Caitlynn Neely Hinesville GA Law and Society
Meredith Newton Douglasville GA Business Economics, B. S.
Tyler Norris Guyton GA Criminal Justice - Cyber Crime
Jordanna Odom Savannah GA Theater Design/Technical Track
Stephanie Owens Guyton GA Visual Arts
Thomas Owens Beaufort SC Music Performance/Comp
Luis Padilla Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Bethany Panhorst Spartanburg SC Visual Arts
Douglas Parks Savannah GA Law and Society
Avi Patel Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Sajani Patel Pooler GA Business Economics
Cylvie Patterson Rabun Gap GA Music Education
Kaelyn Pettus Auburn GA Art Education
Long Phan Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Tatjuana Phillips Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Natasha Pointer Garden City GA Gender and Womens Studies
Amelia Poole Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Lindsey Porter Savannah GA Visual Arts
Melissa Powell Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Grace Powers Bloomingdale GA English Communication
Briana Pritchard Savannah GA Art Education
Taylor Qualls Seabrook SC English
Olivia Quillman Lakeland GA Theater Performance Track
Shiva Razinezhadtehran pooler GA Visual Arts
Jasmine Reese Twin City GA Criminal Justice
Tirany Reeves Macon GA Visual Arts
Carter Register Lake Park GA English
Kiara Reid Pooler GA Visual Arts
Jessica Reiter Hinesville GA History
Dixie Richards Savannah GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Michael Rivera Peachtree City GA Business Economics, B. S.
Charhonda Robinson Hinesville GA Business Economics, B. S.
Juan Rojelio Savannah GA History
De'Linlee Rouse Midway GA Visual Arts
Forrest Rutledge Bel Air MD Liberal Studies, International
Theresa Saavedra Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Karen Sanchez-Bustamante Jonesboro GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Eric Sanders Rockledge FL Visual Arts
Lainey Sapp Savannah GA Economics -  General
Christina Sasanas Savannah GA Economics -  General
Sierra Schell Savannah GA Visual Arts
Shayla Schellhorn Fort Stewart GA Criminal Justice
Alyssa Schiffman Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Annia Schneider Richmond Hill GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Neal Schulze Savannah GA Law & Society Govt & Judicial
Winie Scott Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Emily Scott-Graham Hinesville GA Art Education
Amanda Seabolt Savannah GA History
Toshekia Seals Augusta GA Business Economics, B. S.
Richard Secrest Savannah GA History
Derrick Serven Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Bryce Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Bethany Severance Davisboro GA Music Performance/Comp
Rebecca Sharron Rincon GA Visual Arts
Janilyn Shatz Savannah GA Economics -  International
Aimee Sheffield SAVANNAH GA Economics -  International
Chase Sherrod Midville GA Criminal Justice
Jasmine Shy Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Regan Sikes Blackshear GA Business Economics, B. S.
Shaina Simmons Midway GA Liberal Studies
Roxanna Simons Savannah GA Political Science
Andrew Simpson Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Kourtney Sims Jackson GA Criminal Justice
John Singer Savannah GA English Communication
Antonio Singleton Savannah GA Visual Arts
Charles Sloan Savannah GA Spanish
Abigail Smith Pooler GA Political Science
Andrew Smith Savannah GA Law and Society
Miranda Smith Jefferson GA Liberal Studies, Sociology
Ally Smithweck Savannah GA English
Marquaja Smoak Savannah GA Political Science
Henry Solana Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Samantha Spencer Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Hunter Spradlin Moreland GA Criminal Justice
Nicole Stevens Bethlehem GA Visual Arts
Dustin Stewart Savannah GA Political Science
Mackenzie Stewart Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Lucille Stone Savannah GA English Communication
Charlotte Suozzo Savannah GA Art Education
Taylor Surine Savannah GA English Communication
Aaron Sutton Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Marie Swanson Newnan GA Liberal Studies
Mindy Szeker Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Jonathan Tabor Woodstock GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Conrad Tebyanian-Haro Savannah GA History
Heather Terry Midway GA Liberal Studies
Taylor Thomas Richmond Hill GA English Communication
Christopher Tillis Savannah GA Music Education
Joseph Timmons Waycross GA Music Performance/Comp
Nicholas Toothaker Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Paige Toraya Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Tuan Tran Savannah GA Business Economics - Finance
Aaron Trapani Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Emily Trulove Clyo GA Business Economics, B. S.
Jonathan Truluck Brunswick GA Music Education
Tyler Tyack Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Nicholas Underwood Peachtree City GA History
Alexander Vandegrift Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Donna Villadar Hinesville GA Business Economics - Marketing
Kelly Vislocky Acworth GA History
Treata Void Hinesville GA Business Economics - Marketing
Julia Wadman Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Blair Wagner Savannah GA English Communication
Meghan Walton Guyton GA Visual Arts
Katelin-Ann Warner Warner Robins GA Visual Arts
Mercedes Warren Savannah GA Visual Arts
Michael Warren Bluffton SC Criminal Justice
Madison Watkins Athens GA Theatre
Tahliah Weary Union City GA Criminal Justice
Rose Wellington Mcdonough GA Visual Arts
Janae Wells Hinesville GA Law & Society Human Behavior
Trentin Wells Ludowici GA Business Economics, B. S.
Keyonna Wesley Pearson GA Business Economics, B. S.
Rachel White Savannah GA Law & Society Social Theory
Selena Whitt Cumming GA Visual Arts
Amira Williams Savannah GA Theater Performance Track
Charity Williams Americus GA English Communication
Donald Williams Savannah GA English Communication
Megan Williams Savannah GA Music Performance/Comp
Robert Williams Savannah GA Business Economics, B. S.
Shavar Williams Loganville GA Law and Society
Thomas Williams Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies, International
Taylor Windley Eastman GA Business Economics, B. S.
Bradley Winn Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Mary Woodcock Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Valentina Woodson pooler GA Liberal Studies
Sarah Wright Midway GA Criminal Justice
William Wright Winder GA Visual Arts
Frances Wright-Tellado Pooler GA Art Education
Unna Yared Lake Park GA Law and Society
Brandon Yaser Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Victoria Yates Port Wentworth GA Visual Arts
Aviaunna Young Brunswick GA Criminal Justice
Lauren Young Ludowici GA Business Economics, B. S.
Madison Young Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Matthew Zamjohn Richmond Hill GA Business Economics, B. S.
College of
Science & Technology

College of Science & Technology

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Tyanne Adams Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Kenneth Allen Bloomingdale GA Computer Science
Tyler Allen Savannah GA Applied Physics
Christian Allison Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Fahad Altaf Savannah GA Biology
Cameron Anthony Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Evan Ashe Evans GA Marine Biology Track
Jenna Ason Tybee Island GA Computer Science
Alex Avina Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Ayman Bagabas Savannah GA Computer Science
Meagan Bailie Savannah GA Psychology - BS
James Ballew Rincon GA Computer Science
Brandon Benitez Savannah GA Chemistry
Likiaksa Benjamin Hinesville GA Computer Science
Nicole Bennett Savannah GA Biology
Savannah Berkel Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
John Berryman Pooler GA Information Technology
Erin Berube Merritt Island FL Biochemistry
Sarah Bohall Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mark Boswell Savannah GA Biology
Katherine Braun Savannah GA Biology
William Brawner Savannah GA Computer Science
Andrew Brocato Savannah GA Biology
Nick Brodak savannah GA Biochemistry
Charles Brumfield Lincolnton NC Engineering Studies (AS)
Heather Buske Richmond Hill GA Biology
Genesis Caiza Warner Robins GA Biology
Justin Cash Lavonia GA Biology
Kaylee Cash Jasper GA Psychology - BS
Carey Chastain Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Timothy Chastain Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Savannah Chiarello Jacksonville FL Marine Biology Track
Angel Noelle Chrisentary Dallas GA Marine Biology Track
Elyssa Clayton Kathleen GA Biology
Cailin Colbert Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Romaine Coley Kingston   Engineering Studies (AS)
La-She' Collings-Henderson Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Forrest Collins Savannah GA Biology
Christopher Conrad Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Samuel Coppola Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Logan Cordle Pembroke GA Psychology
Bethany Crace White GA Biology
Daniel Crafton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Angelica Cullen Bluffton SC Psychology
Cicely Curtis Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Laura D'Alessio Pooler GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Bich-An Dang Savannah GA Chemistry
Bryant Dang Savannah GA Biology
Carlie Daniel East Dublin GA Biology
Serina Davenport Hinesville GA Biochemistry
Julia De Amorim Marietta GA Biology
Brian DeMello Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Sarah DesLauriers savannah GA Psychology
Ileene Diaz Hinesville GA Applied Physics
Shanelle Dillon McDonough GA Biochemistry
Alexia Doe Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Anderson Duong Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Pauline Duong Savannah GA Computer Science
Maraya Durham Rincon GA Information Technology
George Durrell Pooler GA Chemistry
Andrew Dye Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Emily Edwards Savannah GA Psychology
Noah Edwards Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Erin Ellgass Savannah GA Biology
Brittany Elliott SAVANNAH GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jose Enciso Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Kevin Ernst Savannah GA Biology
Alice Evans Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Griffith Faircloth Kathleen GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Arjumand Fatima Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Mira Fazzah Pooler GA Information Technology
Alexis Fields Swainsboro GA Biochemistry
Jack Finnegan Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Steven Finnell Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Amanda Flake Oxford GA Psychology
Emily Flingos Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jenna Ford Kingsland GA Psychology - BS
Jenny Ford Richmond Hill GA Biology
Azjelea Frazier Savannah GA Computer Science
Elias Frazier Kingsland GA Psychology - BS
Tobias Friedrich-Moe Savannah GA Chemistry
Eric Furgason Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Jaini Gandhi Hinesville GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Diego Garcia Bluffton SC Engineering Studies (AS)
Patrick Gardner Savannah GA Biology
Sierra Giles Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Samantha Gocke Matthews NC Biology
Andrew Goetz Rincon GA Chemistry
Alejandra Gonzalez Galan Stockbridge GA Biology
Kathryn Grafton Savannah GA Psychology
Kristal Greaves Marietta GA Biology
Cathryn Haas Hinesville GA Applied Physics
Michael Hamilton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Benjamin Hamlin Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Caila Harden Midway GA Psychology - BS
Joseph Harrison Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Katelyn Hart Guyton GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jonathan Hatala Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Christopher Hayes Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Stefone Hayes Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Brandi Heilman Cumming GA Biochemistry
Chabryia Henley Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Alejandro Herrera Vargas Hinesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Christian Herridge Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Anamarie Holland Savannah GA Chemistry
Jacob Holt Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Taylor Hood Savannah GA Biochemistry
Henderson Hope Townsend GA Computer Science
Mia Hopkins Covington GA Biology
Sarah Howell Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Keely Hughes Savannah GA Applied Math
Demetrius Hurst Waycross GA Biology
Sean Jackewicz Savannah GA Biochemistry
Kityara James Lithonia GA Psychology - BS
Michael Janowski Richmond Hill GA Regional Computer Engineering
Sydney Jeffers Savannah GA Psychology
Clint Johnson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Drew Johnson Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
A'Keylah Jones Richmond Hill GA Biology
Susannah Jones Midway GA Biology
Hafsa Junaid Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Noah Keeth St. Marys GA Biology
Arianna Kendrick Hawkinsville GA Biology
Annelise Kim Savannah GA Biology
Cheyenne Kindel Martin GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Rebecca Klein Guyton GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Bradley Knight Guyton GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Haley Kodak Richmond Hill GA Biology
Helena Krukowski Ludowici GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Rodellen Largo Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Gianni Larkins Lawrenceville GA Biology
Michael LaVally Richmond Hill GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Nhien Le Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Lee Hinesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Kristopher Lee Port Wentworth GA Computer Science
David Lewis Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Jordan Lodge Peachtree City GA Mathematical Sciences
Faith Loggins Jefferson GA Biology
Maria Longoria Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Quereshia Love Hinesville GA Biology
Lynna Luu Savannah GA Psychology
Franklin MacDonald Pooler GA Information Technology
Kristopher Maedke-Russell Garden City GA Biology
Kimberly Mandigo Hilton Head SC Biochemistry
Kelly Marden Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Thomas Martin Savannah GA Information Technology
John Mathews Savannah GA Information Technology
Richard McAbee Savannah GA Biology
Daniel McClendon Greensboro GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Russell McGrath Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Josie McKenzie Comer GA Psychology - BS
Scott McVicker Midway GA Information Technology
Tyler Melton Brunswick GA Applied Physics
Makayla Meredith Loganville GA Biology
Takera Molton Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Molly Molyneaux Savannah GA Biology
Michael Moody Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Bethany Moore Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mary Moore Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Nicholas Moore Odum GA Biochemistry
Yilnette Morales-Nunez Ludowici GA Biology
Chad Morgan Pooler GA Information Technology
Keith Morgan Gray GA Biology
Tyler Morton Fort Stewart GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Ky'aria Moses Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Gabrielle Mudd SAVANNAH GA Psychology - BS
Wesley Mullins Bloomingdale GA Biology
Kasey-Lee Neal Martinez GA Psychology - BS
Billy Nebb Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Amy Neely Savannah GA Biochemistry
Daniel Newton Mcdonough GA Computer Science
Victoria Nguyen Savannah GA Biology
Fiona Nomura Glennville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Lindsay Norcross Savannah GA Biology
Adriana Norris Savannah GA Biology
Rebekkah Odum Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Brooke Okorley Warner Robins GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Shane Ondriezek Guyton GA Computer Science
William Oquendo Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Hannah Osborne Bloomingdale GA Psychology
Kayla Padgett Guyton GA Biology
Emily Parker Gainesville GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Alexandria Parrish Savannah GA Chemistry
Dhruvi Patel Alma GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Keyur Patel Alma GA Computer Science
Mihir Patel Savannah GA Biology
Mukti Patel Garden City GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Nishaben Patel Pooler GA Information Technology
Tulsi Patel Savannah GA Biology
Natt Patimavirujh Savannah GA Chemistry
Lydia Peavy Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Brittney Pegram Richmond Hill GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Jesse Perez Savannah GA Computer Science
Marek Pesicka Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Anna Peters Covington GA Marine Biology Track
Megan Petty Richmond Hill GA Biology
Minh Thu Pham Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Justin Phillips Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Michael Phipps Midway GA Psychology
Jordan Pieratti Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Skyler Pitts Morganton GA Chemistry
Christian Porter Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Kaley Powers Bloomingdale GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amber Reagan Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Samone Rease Savannah GA Psychology
Nicole Redmond Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Destiny Reed Savannah GA Biochemistry
Theresa Reilly Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Karlie Rich Midway GA Psychology - BS
Kyle Richard Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Elva Rios Savannah GA Psychology
Juan Rodriguez Bluffton SC Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Miguel Rodriguez Savannah GA Psychology
Doyle Ryals Townsend GA Computer Science
Alexis Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Danielle Sanchez Hinesville GA Biology
Morgan Sansale Guyton GA Applied Math
William Schaffer Savannah GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Randi Schroedel Marietta GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Amber Semons Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Osama Serio Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Jaritza Serrano Collins GA Biochemistry
Phillip Sheridan Guyton GA Computer Science
Jordan Shikany Guyton GA Computer Science
Susana Shiner Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Zachary Short Savannah GA Biology
William Sloggy Ellabell GA Computer Science
Andrew Smallwood Mansfield GA Applied Physics
Hunter Smith Savannah GA Cyber Security Track (AS)
Miranda Smith Richmond Hill GA Biology
Rachael Smith Hinesville GA Psychology
Lamaria Speaks Savannah GA Chemistry
Taylor Standard Midway GA Biology
Alexandria Stevens Mount Rainier MD Biology
Marshall Stone Rincon GA Engineering Studies (AS)
Soterios Stroud Pooler GA Biochemistry
James Surrette Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Amanda Tageson Rincon GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
David Tate Hinesville GA Cyber Security Track (BIT)
Hannah Taylor Bloomingdale GA Biology
Nathan Tech Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Aasa Thorsen Skien   Psychology - BS
Hung Tran Savannah GA Information Technology
Anjelika Tremblay Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Michael Underwood Ailey GA Computer Science
Tara Van Kleef Savannah GA Psychology
Nikki Vatistas Richmond Hill GA Biology
Amanda Vieitez Savannah GA Psychology - BS
John Wagner Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Maya Wallace Savannah GA Biochemistry
Timothy Walter Savannah GA Psychology
Caleb Watson Douglas GA Computer Science
Chloe Webb Savannah GA Biology
Aliyah Whitehead Rome GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Bethany Whitesides Savannah GA Biochemistry
Raquel Williams-Castro Hinesville GA Psychology
Christopher Willis Danielsville GA Computer Science
Leigh Wilson Savannah GA Biology
John Wonacott Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Samuel Wong Savannah GA Computer Science
Jared Yates Savannah GA Cell & Molecular Biology Track
Heather Youngblood Fleming GA Psychology
Alexander Zhang Savannah GA Computer Science
Undeclared

Undeclared

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Christopher Baldwin Savannah GA  Undeclared
William Bice Savannah GA  Undeclared
Jenna Books Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Clinton Brif Savannah GA  Undeclared
Robert Carpenter Savannah GA  Undeclared
Jacob Collins Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Allena Cox Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Margaret Craig Hinesville GA  Undeclared
Evan Cubbedge Savannah GA  Undeclared
Kaitlyn Cunningham Appling GA  Undeclared
Elizabeth Darley Jesup GA  Undeclared
Bianca Desai Powder Springs GA  Undeclared
Kayla Dickerson Rincon GA  Undeclared
Kaelin Earles Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Bailey Ellis Metter GA  Undeclared
John Fulcher Savannah GA  Undeclared
Aysiah Gibbs Hinesville GA  Undeclared
Norah Godbee Savannah GA  Undeclared
Kayla Goodhart Savannah GA  Undeclared
Megan Goodhart Savannah GA  Undeclared
Lillian Hester Lyons GA  Undeclared
Christopher Howell Savannah GA  Undeclared
Andrew Hunt Savannah GA  Undeclared
Sara Jennings Savannah GA  Undeclared
Brandi Jernigan Savannah GA  Undeclared
Aaron Jimenez Port Wentworth GA  Undeclared
Jhaiquayvia Johnson Douglas GA  Undeclared
Mackenzie Kelley Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Vilma Khalaf POOLER GA  Undeclared
Natalie King Savannah GA  Undeclared
Isabelle Kovacs Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Nguyen Lam Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Lananh Le Pooler GA  Undeclared
Shelby Logan Hinesville GA  Undeclared
Khayla McClinton Acworth GA  Undeclared
Devin McGrath Savannah GA  Undeclared
Madison McLean Savannah GA  Undeclared
Maura McNish Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Joanna Moon Savannah GA  Undeclared
William Morgan savannah GA  Undeclared
Julianna Morris Savannah GA  Undeclared
Jordan Moulis Dublin GA  Undeclared
Theresa Nguyen Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Sergio Ortiz Savannah GA  Undeclared
Krupali Patel Pooler GA  Undeclared
Makaylah Pevey Rincon GA  Undeclared
Conner Phillips Rincon GA  Undeclared
Jeremy Prince Savannah GA  Undeclared
Angela Rios Waycross GA  Undeclared
Sophia Rodriguez Hinesville GA  Undeclared
Kathryn Schottl Pooler GA  Undeclared
Alexandria Shearer Eden GA  Undeclared
Shannon Smith Savannah GA  Undeclared
Kyle Spence Savannah GA  Undeclared
Brianna Sullivan Rincon GA  Undeclared
Emily Swafford Dallas GA  Undeclared
Dahran Thomas Savannah GA  Undeclared
Gary Tompkins Richmond Hill GA  Undeclared
Taylor White Savannah GA  Undeclared
Youngmi Word Richmond Hill GA Post Baccaulaureate
Daniel Wygant Pooler GA  Undeclared