Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2013

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.


College of Education     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Mary  Allen  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lauren  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Chelsea  Bell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cashala  Bowers  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rhonda  Brigham  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Frances  Broderick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Ayana  Brown  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Samantha  Brown  Cumming  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Bunton  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Caitlin  Burban  St. Simons Island  GA  Special Education 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Aukiera  Cheves  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Chrane  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mackenzie  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Brittany  Cooley  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Amy  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erin  Cornett  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jennifer  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Crapse  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachael  Crawford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chastaine  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Melissa  Davey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Mary  Davis  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lindsay  Dixon  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristan  Douglas  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brandy  Dunham  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Fielder  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Erinn  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hester  Fleming  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Bethany  Gordon  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Samantha  Green  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Madeline  Hammer  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Tiffany  Hansen  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Samantha  Harper  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandi  Hatfield  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bridget  Hershey  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Yasmin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Emily  Hoff  Yulee  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Hurst  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  James  Marietta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Jeffords  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katherine  Jesser  Lawrence  GA  Health and Physical Education 
William  Jones  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Non Cert. 
Jordan  Kelly  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Clinton  Kennedy  Ludowici  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Hannah  Kessler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lucky  Laird  Hampton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Courtney  Lane  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Alexander  Lark  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Sunny  Lee  Ludowici   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Lord  Douglasville  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Emily  Losert  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Brittany  Lundy      Early Childhood Education 
Chimere  Mackey  Hilton Head  SC  Early Childhood Non Cert. 
Katelyn  Malone  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Charity  Masters  Eden  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brianne  Matarazzo  Fort Myers  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Sandra  Mazzolini  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  McKenzie  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Olivia  Meeks  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jimmy  Meriweathers  Brunswick  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Morgan  Mew  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Harry  Milton  Ludowici  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Elizabeth  Mullins  Trenton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Herman  Mullis  Hinesville  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Marzjan  Mustafa  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Paige  Newman  Grovetown  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  O'Connor  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keyandria  O'Neal  Savannah   GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lauren  Olsen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ashley  Padgett  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristina  Padrick  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Paredes  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shelby  Parsons  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kacie  Patterson      Health & Phys Ed Non Cert. 
Alice  Plowe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Kalie  Purcell  Guyton  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Reese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marissa  Rimbert  Suwanee  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Rives  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katherine  Rodgers  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Peyton  Roth  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Michalle  Ruble  Hinesville   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Russell  Marietta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cameron  Rutledge  Cornelius  OR  Health and Physical Education 
Pablo  Salcedo Castro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Aisha  Samuels  Pooler  GA  Special Education 
Taylor  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Sayler  Gainesville  GA  Special Education 
Ashley  Seal  Altamonte Springs  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Smith  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Martin  Smith  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Spencer  midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jaclyn  Stambaugh  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Taulbee  Midway  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Christian  Upkins  Ellenwood  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Esteban  Valencia  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Karina  Varela  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kimberly  Walton  Augusta  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jade  Warthen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Caroline  Welsh  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  West  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Wheeler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Allison  Williams  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Williams  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Beverly  Williams  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cody  Wire  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Brianne  Woods  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberley  Wriglesworth  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Zittrouer  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
Kelsey  Zittrouer  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
 
College of Health Professions       [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Rebecca  Abbott  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Afolabi  Abdul  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stacie  Abruzzio  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Anna  Aceto  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kylie  Adams  Guyton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tiara  Alford  Thomaston  GA  Nursing 
Cara  Anderson  Statesboro  GA  Nursing 
Sherri  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amelia  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Juliann  Ankrum  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Britney  Annunziato  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cristy  Ansley  Guyton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dylan  Applegate  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephanie  Arbuckle  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Lindsey  Argroves  Bostwick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Megan  Armbruster  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jamie  Arnold  Beaufort  SC  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Mallory  Arp  Savannah   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patience  Asigri  Lawrenceville  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Assanowicz  Guyton  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jessica  Atkins  Sylvania  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kandis  Atkins  Savannah  GA  Rad Sci Bridge Track 
Margaret  Avery  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Chizoba  Azih  Lawrenceville  GA  Nursing 
Monica  Backlund  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Melanie  Badding  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Megan  Balcom  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Cheri  Barclay  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Carolina  Bardales  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Megan  Barnwell  Brooklet  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Shelby  Barrs  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Victoria  Bates  Douglas  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicole  Baumann  East Dorset  VT  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Bazemore  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lisa  Beard  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Beasley  Suwanee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Melanie  Bell  Hinesville  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Allison  Bernzott  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Hallie  Berryhill  Thomaston  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Bethea  Bluffton  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Whitney  Blake  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Caroline  Blalock  Modoc  SC  Nursing 
Taylor  Boggus  Jaspser  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Demetria  Bolden  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jacob  Boney      Pre-Nursing 
Curtis  Boyer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Judy  Boykin  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Tahpenes  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Avery  Bragg  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Mallory  Bragg  Pooler  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Marissa  Brannon  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kathleen  Branson  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Laura  Bredehorst  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Laura  Bredeson  Port Wentworth  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Emily  Bressler  Warner Robins  GA  Health Science 
John  Brinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Brisard  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Ellen  Brock  Pooler  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Emily  Brooks  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Brown  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dominique  Brown  RichmondHill   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jazmin  Brown  Kingsland  GA  Health Science 
Jenae  Brown  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kayla  Brown  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kyle  Brown  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Margaret  Brown  Cartersville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Samantha  Buck  Guyton  GA  Health Science 
Sean  Buckley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Joy  Burdine  Summerville  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Katherine  Burns  Augusta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Burns  Jefferson  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Burton  Vienna  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Colby  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shannon  Caldwell  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nathalie  Camille-Noble  Lawrenceville  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Theresa  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Campion  Savannah   GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Chelsey  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Carlson  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tanya  Carlson  eden prairie  MN  Medical Laboratory Science 
Rhiannon  Carney  Warner Robins  GA  Health Services Administration 
Jere  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Casaday  Clarksville  TN  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Sophia  Castro  Fort Drum  NY  Health Science 
Ashley  Caughman  Fayetteville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kathryn  Chambers  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Chapman  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tamira  Chappell  Macon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Takako  Charron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lena  Chavda  Lawrenceville  GA  Nursing 
Mikki  Cheatham  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Kyle  Chibani  Macomb  MI  Health Science 
Indijana  Cicona  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Clark  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Ann  Clarke  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Helen  Clay  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Natalie  Clinkscales  Hiram  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Catherine  Cofield  Valdosta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Francine  Connelly  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Reinaliz  Contreras  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Shannon  Conway  Rincon  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Sierra  Conway  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jennifer  Cook  Jesup  GA  Nursing 
Demetress  Cornegay  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jess  Cowman  Ludowici  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Emily  Coyne  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kasey  Cramer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tamara  Crowley  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Shevonne  Cunningham  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Vanessa  Curd  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
April  Curry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Bao-An  Dang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  De Terra  Brooklet  GA  Health Science 
Yovonieia  DeLoach  Port Wentworth  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Robin  Decker  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Iris  Deleon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gillian  Dellamano  Fort Stewart  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Blondie  Demosthene  POOLER  GA  Nursing 
Brianna  Dennis  Conyers  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Dickerhoof  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sydney  Donaldson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Erin  Doughtie  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erica  Droste  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Alexander  Drury  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jenna  Duane  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Dufault  Johns Island  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Telly  Duhart  Hinesville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kelley  Dunn  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jacob  Edwards  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tara  Ellington  Acworth  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Whitney  Ellis  pooler  GA  Nursing 
Ryan  Esenwein  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jacqueline  Everett  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Christina  Exley  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci 
Brittany  Fauk  Rincon  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jared  Featheringill  Springfield  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Fender  Fayetteville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Hali  Fleming  Newnan  GA  Health Science 
Veronica  Folsome  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brandon  Fordham  Beaufort  SC  Rad Sci Bridge Track 
Jeremy  Frankum  Gray  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sakinah  Frazier  Pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Rachel  Frederick  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christine  Freeman  Jonesboro  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rhonda  Friedman  Marietta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ericka  Fuentes  pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Evelyn  Fuentes  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsey  Fulcher  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Gale  Hinesville  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Katherine  Gale      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jesse  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Kristy  Garcia  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Claire  Gardner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jolene  Garrity  Pearson  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Adliyah  Gayle  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Leah  Giles  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Bernotta  Gipson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Savanna  Gladue  Grovetown  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kailey  Goins  St. Augustine  FL  Human Performance Management 
Rebecca  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Gomer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
John  Gomez  Roswell  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Megan  Gordon  North Augusta  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Matthew  Goss  Cleveland  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Carrie  Graham  Powell  OH  Nursing 
Gabriella  Graham  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Candace  Graves  Okatie  SC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Octavia  Green  Allenhurst  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Guevara  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Kristen  Gwaltney  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Jaclyn  Habeeb  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Ashlynn  Hale  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kimberly  Hallman  Glennville  GA  Health Science 
Breana  Haltiwanger  Columbia  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Sarah  Harrell  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kerry  Harried  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Breanna  Harris  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelsey  Harris  Soperton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Hartzog  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alyssa  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rachel  Hatch  Albany  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Asha  Haywood  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Heinemann  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Paul  Henderson  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dominique  Henry  Loganville  GA  Nursing 
Patricia  Hill  Garden City  GA  Health Science 
Cerra  Hinchcliff  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joseph  Hinely  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Gerkerea  Hodges  Sandersville  GA  Health Science 
Victoria  Hollyfield  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Hannah  Holt  Conover  NC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kendall  Hood  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Horne  Lyons  GA  Nursing 
Daylan  Horne  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Madison  Houck  Peachtree City  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Terika  Howard      Medical Laboratory Science 
Ashley  Howell  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laura  Hucks  Goose Creek  SC  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Lachelle  Hudgins  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Robert  Hugenberger  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Diana  Huggins  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Humphries      Health Science 
Jennifer  Hunt  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jacquelyn  Huntoon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christopher  Hustead  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Hailee  Hutcherson  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Leah  Hutchison      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shana  Hutto  Lyons  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Alexandria  Ingram  Athens  TN  Pre-Nursing 
Tracie  Irminger  Thomson  GA  Health Science 
Kara  Jackson  Jesup  GA  Health Science 
Mallory  Jackson  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicholas  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Patrese  Jackson  Dublin  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kayley  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
LaTyna  Jalieba  Burnsville  MN  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Shauntia  James-Dyson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Janus  Auburn  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Brittany  Jenkins  Guyton  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Katrina  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Jillson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Staci  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Andrew  Jones  Rome  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cierre  Jones  Austell  GA  Health Science 
Deiondra  Jones  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlyn  Jones  Ellenwood  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christina  Joseph  Jonesboro  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Joyner  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marianne  Juan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniela  Jubis Saca  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Mma  Kalu  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelsey  Kalyta  Whispering Pines  NC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Kasabian  Guyton  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Michael  Kauss  Marietta  GA  Health Science 
Yihua  Kehrer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Kellam  Tybee Island  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Susanna  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Charles  Keppler  Charleston  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Nicholas  Keuler  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kimberly  Knight  Bloomingdale  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Malisha  Knox  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Blake  Kornstadt  Lawrenceville  GA  Health Science 
Kyle  Kraft  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Barbora  Krtickova  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Stevonica  LaFavor  Louisville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brooke  Lamberth  Fayetteville  GA  Nursing 
Ryan  Lamee  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hannah  Lancaster      Health Science 
Kristen  Lancaster  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Molly  Langan  Peoria  AZ  Pre-Nursing 
John  Langenfeld  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlyn  Lanier  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Hannah  Laplante  Loganville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Darien  Larry  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Erica  Laurens  Austell  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Maury  Ledesma  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexis  Lee  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Hye Sun  Lee  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing Track Assoc of Sci 
Holly  Lewis  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jatoria  Little  savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Raelyn  Little  Register  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Locken  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Devita  Lockett  Roberta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cody  Lodge  Kennesaw  GA  Health Science 
Ryan  Logan  Hinesville  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Hwee Min  Loh  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Megan  Long  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Krista  Lonsberry  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashtyn  Love  Bonaire  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
William  Love  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jazmen  Loveless  Dacula  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Katrina  Lozano  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jaime  Lucht  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jeannie  Luciano  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Samantha  Luke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tyler  Mabe  Duluth  GA  Nursing 
Angela  Maddox  Rincon  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Maddox  Bogart  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Michelle  Mai  Broxton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Charnice  Manning  savannah   GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Rachel  Marchant  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Lindsay  Marine  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Erin  Markey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Casey  Martin  Plainville  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Fred  Martin  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jade  Martin  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jessica  Martin  Pembroke  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Martinez  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Yuba  Martinez  fort stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rita  Massie  Mansfield  OH  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Daniel  Mathews  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sean  McAfee  Reading  PA  Nursing 
Anna  McBryde  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aundra  McCants  Warner Robins  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  McCarthy  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Michael  McCrary  Leesburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Briana  McFarland  Savannah   GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Ansley  McGowan  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Whitney  McGowan  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  McGraw  Brunswick  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Erica  McKennie  Louisville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rita  McKinney  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Chelsea  McLendon  Soperton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Haley  McPherson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cori  Meeke  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tyler  Meeks  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rochelle  Megallon  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Joseph  Mensah  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Savannah  Mercer  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alexander  Merritt  Douglasville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Breanna  Miles  Hazlehurst  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brandon  Miller  Commerce  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Clayton  Miller  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Miller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katie  Miller  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kelsey  Miller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Stephanie  Miller  Belton  TX  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joan  Mills  Tybee Island  GA  Health Science 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Whitney  Mitchell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joel  Montes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chasity  Montgomery  Jesup  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Tarnashia  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Taylor  Moore  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Hannah  Morales  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Asante-Ayo  Morgan  Stone Mountain  GA  Radiological Sci. Cardio.Inter 
Chong  Morgan  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Hanna  Mosley  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Marcie  Moxley  Guyton  GA  Nursing Track Assoc of Sci 
Kaitlin  Munn  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Jordan  Murns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emma  Murray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Shivani  Naik  Reidsville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melvin  Neeley  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lauren  Neumann  Grayson  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Nickels  Richmond hill   GA  Pre-Nursing 
April  Norton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Melody  O'Neal  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kelly  O'Toole  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lily  Oberhelman  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Sierra  Ogden  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Shelley  Ohsiek  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sabina  Okugo  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Benjamin  Oliver  Augusta  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Wren  Orsini  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Ortiz  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Stefanie  Ortiz  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jasmine  Osgood  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Emily  Otto  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Padgett  Statesboro  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Areli  Paez  Atlanta  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Parsons  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Bindiya  Patel  Port Wentworth  GA  Health Science 
Dharini  Patel  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Komal  Patel  cordele  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Shinal  Patel  Lilburn  GA  Health Science 
Shivangi  Patel  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christine  Patterson  Lilburn  GA  Nursing 
Bryce  Pearson  Augusta  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Tonya  Percival  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Vanessa  Pereira  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Taylor  Permenter  St. Johns  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hayley  Petrarca  Bluffton  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Kayla  Petty  Morganton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Theresa  Phillippi  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Grace  Pickett  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Charlien  Pierre  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Carina  Pihlman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Alyssa  Plemmons  Cumming  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Plotner  Pooler  GA  Human Performance Management 
Sharon  Polite  Covington  GA  Health Science 
Katie  Pope  Port Wentworth  GA  Health Science 
Latavis  Porter  Bainbridge  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Powers  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Carolina  Prats Millan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Price  St. Marys  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sergey  Progushev  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Felicia  Pukinskas  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Matthew  Pusateri  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Quick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chelsea  Redding  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristen  Redding  Eden  GA  Health Science 
Treslyn  Reese  Auburn  AL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tiffany  Reiser  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Madison  Rheney  Orangeburg  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Kendra  Richardson  Thomaston  GA  Nursing 
Staisha  Riehl  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Emily  Rinehart  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Robyn  Rinello  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Erica  Roberts  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Thomas  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jane Adair  Robertson  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Whitney  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christal  Rockholt  Allenhurst  GA  Nursing Track Assoc of Sci 
Margaret  Roeder  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Charlene  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Rogers  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jean  Romeo  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Alexus  Ross  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Ross  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Rothweiler  Guyton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
William  Rousseau  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Runey  Charleston  SC  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Cody  Rushing  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Annaliza  Rustia  Fort Knox  KY  Nursing 
Katherine  Sandt  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Santaniello  Boynton Beach  FL  Health Science 
Laurel  Sapp  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Timothy  Sark  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Angela  Sarro  Dublin  GA  Nursing 
April  Sawyer  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amber  Schieber  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ivy  Schleicher  Bluffton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lauren  Schnable  Bonaire  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Shanda  Schoyen  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Elyse  Schreier  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Schultz  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Anton  Scott  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Brittany  Scott  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Morgan  Scott  Fayetteville  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Emily  Sellars  Guyton   GA  Nursing 
Violeta  Serna-Ramirez  Pooler  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Stephanie  Sfara  Youngstown  OH  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Corrin  Shaffer  Dublin  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joshua  Sheley  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsey  Shepard  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Dakota  Sherlin  Ringgold  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sherrelle  Ship  Matawan  NJ  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Kurt  Shuman  Pembroke  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Randi  Shuman  Brooklet  GA  Nursing 
KeAmber  Simmons  Milledgeville  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Laurel  Simmons  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jeremy  Slone  Woodstock  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chantalette  Smith  Ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Charles  Smith  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Smith  Spencerville  MD  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lawrence  Smith  Glennville  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Mona  Smith  Ludowici  GA  Nursing 
Raveenn  Smith  Hope Mills  NC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Landon  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kameron  Sperduto  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kaitlyn  Stanfield  Rome  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Christian  Stastny  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Erin  Steele  Snellville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Angela  Stone  Allenhurst  GA  Health Science 
Annette  Strickland  Glennville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chermonica  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrea  Sulzona  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Clara  Surita  Fort Lauderdale  FL  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Paula  Surla  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Spencer  Swerling  Las Vegas  NV  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kara  Templeton  Leesburg  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Teplis  Marietta  GA  Nursing 
Mallory  Terry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ebonie  Thomas  Columbus  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Richard  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Meghan  Thompson  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Tirey  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ryan  Tomko  Nashville  GA  Rad Sci Bridge Track 
Ella  Trimbach  Peachtree City  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mallory  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Steven  Turner  Lyons  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Casey  Tuttle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julia  Vainas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Peniel  Vinegas  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Kristen  Vining  Augusta  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Treata  Void  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Johnna  Ward  Reidsville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kyara  Washington  Columbus   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Waters  Brooklet  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Eric  Watkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Weber  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Bailey  Webster  peachrtee city  GA  Nursing 
Kara  Weitman  Glennville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Hollis  Wells  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Harriet  Welsh  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Megan  Westberry  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Candice  Whitfield  Lawrenceville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Heather  Whitmire  Dalton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Darby  Wiggins  Columbus  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sara  Wilburn  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Karie  Wilcox  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Brittney  Wilkinson  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brandy  Williams  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Chelsey  Williams  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristin  Williams  Ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Meagan  Williams  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Molly  Williams  Watertown  NY  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Morgan  Williams  Tybee Island  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Teri  Williams  Lithonia  GA  Nursing 
Kelsey  Willis  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Wilson  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Wood  Athens  GA  Rad Sci Bridge Track 
Bridgette  Woodard  Vidalia  GA  Comm Sci & Dis Tk Assoc of Sci 
Madeline  Woodhouse  Cedartown  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kaylan  Woods  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Catherine  Woodward  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Xiaoming  Yang  Irmo  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Dawn  Young  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Zachary  Young  Hiram  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Heather  Yuill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachael  Zoeller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Zubke  Port Wentworth  GA  Health Science 
Suzanne  duPlooy  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
 
College of Liberal Arts     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Britt  Aliperti  Savannah  GA  History 
Emily  Allison  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Justin  Almanza  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Taylor  Alvarez  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Emeka  Amaeze  Locust Grove  GA  Criminal Justice 
Dayna  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Samantha  Anderson  Pooler  GA  English 
Erika  Andres  Savannah  GA  Music 
Destinee  Andrews  Beaufort  SC  History 
Matthew  Arnold  Macon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Francis  Arnsdorff  Savannah  GA  History 
William  Arrington  Savannah   GA  History 
Lindsay  Ashman  Pooler  GA  English 
Jillian  Askins  Port St Lucie  FL  Criminal Justice 
Leona  Avey  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Thomas  Bacon  Savannah  GA  History 
Melissa  Bates  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Holly  Batt  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Sarah  Batt  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicholas  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Music 
Anaqua  Beasley  Savannah  GA  History 
Bridget  Beasley  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Shelby  Beauchamp  Richmond Hill  GA  Business Economics 
Dominique  Beck-Tasker  Marietta  GA  Visual Arts 
Sherry  Bell  Allenhurst  GA  Liberal Studies 
Helen  Benton  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Justin  Berardi  Savannah  GA  History 
Ronald  Berry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Katherine  Blair  Savannah  GA  English 
Bentley  Boatright  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Maria  Bossauer  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Benjamin  Bradley  Hinesville  GA  Business Economics 
Kasey  Branan  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Caroline  Braun  Midway  GA  English 
Lydia  Bronner  Marietta  GA  Economics - General 
Mallie  Brossett  Midland  GA  Political Science 
Vernesha  Brown  Quitman  GA  Criminal Justice 
Destiny  Budd  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Jill  Burchett  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michelle  Burghardt  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Jordan  Burns  Pooler  GA  Business Economics 
Amy  Butler  Midway  GA  Liberal Studies 
Eckard  Cabistan  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Anthony  Caracci  Pooler  GA  Art 
Christopher  Cardon  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tyler  Carlson  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
James  Carroll  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Laurie  Carter  Savannah  GA  History 
Carol  Chapman  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lisa  Co  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Matthew  Cocco  Churchville  PA  Liberal Studies 
James  Collins  Port Wentworth  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Cooley  Hawkinsville  GA  Art 
Kadeshia  Cooley  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Angela  Corbbrey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Casey  Cox  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Eric  Curry  Savannah  GA  History 
Belveanna  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jamie  Dauch      Pre-Law 
Cheryl  Davidson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lauren  Davis  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Amber  DeFrank  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Victoria  Do  Savannah  GA  History 
Jeremy  Dollar  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Matthias  Downs  Augusta  GA  Criminal Justice 
Teresa  Durham  Pooler  GA  English 
Angela  Edwards  Savannah  GA  English 
Austin  Edwards  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Reuben  Elliott  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Zandrill  Ellis  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Theresa  England  Midway  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sarah  Eno  Port Wentworth  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michael  Evans  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Thomas  Fanning  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christina  Farmer  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Ryan  Farmer  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Justin  Farquhar  Jackson  GA  Economics - General 
Kylie  Fields  Winston  GA  English 
Aleksandra  Filipovski  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Jenny  Fitch  Savannah  GA  Art 
Rachael  Flora  Moultrie  GA  English 
Michelle  Flores  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Raymond  Foote  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Riley  Frausto  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jaimie  Freund  Savannah  GA  English 
Cameron  Frost  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carolina  Garcia  Snellville  GA  English 
Kailey  Garrison  Warner Robins  GA  Visual Arts 
Bethany  Gill  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Diana  Gonzalez      Art Education 
Nicholas  Gorgos  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Greneker  Valdosta  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephen  Grotto  Savannah  GA  History 
Grace  Guza  Saint Simons Island  GA  English 
Candice  Hall  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
April  Hannon  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Erik  Hanson  Belford  NJ  Art 
Nellie  Harrington  Guyton  GA  Business Economics 
Jordan  Hartley  Swainsboro  GA  Theatre 
Jacob  Hartzog  Guyton  GA  Music 
Teneshia  Head  Williamson  GA  English 
Simon  Hejdenberg  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Brianna  Henry  Grayson  GA  English 
Amy  Hill  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nazerene  Hines  Riceboro  GA  Criminal Justice 
Miranda  Holland  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Melinda  Hollar  SAVANNAH  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jennifer  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Arts 
Nicholas  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
David  Hoover  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Victoria  Howard  Cobbtown  GA  Theatre 
Tanner  Howell  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Matthew  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carlece  Jackson  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Emma  Jamison  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brittany  Johnson  Columbus  GA  Law and Society 
Courtney  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jeremiah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Kalonji  Johnson  Statesboro  GA  History 
Hannah  Johnston  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
Thomas  Kavoori  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Portia  Keene  Woodstock  GA  Business Economics 
Sharon  Kim  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Mary  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Emily  King  Savannah  GA  English Communication 
Tori  Klewicki-McNutt  Dewitt  MI  Criminal Justice 
Benjamin  Kochli      Liberal Studies 
Erin  LaHaise  Savannah  GA  History 
Kaitlin  Lance  Savannah  GA  English 
Joshua  Larson  Orlando  FL  Liberal Studies 
Haley  Lattke  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Ken  Lau  Savannah  GA  English 
Kayleigh  Leadbetter  Pooler  GA  English 
Leanna  Lilienthal  Midway  GA  Liberal Studies 
Laurie  Livings  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sharif  Lockett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Zachary  Logan  Pooler  GA  English 
Marquel  London  Savannah  GA  English 
Michael  Loomis  Savannah  GA  History 
Camila  Low  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Katie  Lowery      Art Education 
Joseph  Lupus  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Edward  Lynsky  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Neelam  MacLeod  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Neil  Madrid  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tyler  Maeger  Powder Springs  GA  Business Economics 
Brianna  Magoon  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Patrick  Maher  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Fredrick  Mambo  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Clinton  Martin  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Haley  Martin  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Barry  Mashia  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Naeemah  Massey  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Melody  McCarthy  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Kristyn  McDavid  Clyo  GA  Liberal Studies 
Marco  McFarland  Savannah  GA  History 
Stefanie  McKain  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Jennifer  McNair  Garden City  GA  History 
Caitlin  McNeill  Eatonton  GA  Visual Arts 
Sarah  Mead  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Stephen  Medlar  Savannah  GA  Music 
Amanda  Medlock  Vidalia  GA  English 
Kareana  Medouze  Covington  GA  Liberal Studies 
Frances  Mesmer  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Daniel  Meyke      Economics - General 
Miranda  Mitchell  Guyton  GA  Criminal Justice 
Morgan  Mitchell  Lilburn  GA  Criminal Justice 
Calyn  Molencamp  Gordon  GA  English 
Stephanie  Molina  Savannah, GA  GA  Criminal Justice 
Leslie  Morris  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Bryan  Myers  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sarah  Nesbit  Lafayette  GA  Visual Arts 
Clemencia  Niles  Richmond Hill  GA  Art Education 
Ashley  Norton  Savannah  GA  Art 
Charles  Norton  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Cassian  Nunez  columbus  GA  Law and Society 
Caitlin  O'Hara  Peachtree City  GA  English 
James  O'connor  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Maria  Olmos Rincon  Savannah  GA  Economics - International 
Stephanie  Owens  Guyton  GA  Visual Arts 
George  Papadopoulos  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Rachel  Parlett  Hinesville  GA  Theatre 
Vuk  Pavlovic  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Victoria  Peebles  Savannah  GA  English 
Clara  Perez Marcos  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Amanda  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Ty  Pierce  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Business 
Magyn  Pietrzykowski  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Walter  Pigford  Tiger  GA  Theatre 
Patricia  Pirkle  Augusta  GA  Theatre 
Sabrina  Pope  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Melissa  Post  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Taylor  Preckel  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Justice  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Susan  Pugh  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kaitlyn  Purcell  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Christian  Pye  Savannah  GA  History 
Austin  Rahn  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jasmyne  Raines  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Maxwell  Ramage  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Hoyt  Ramey  Thomasville  GA  Visual Arts 
Joseph  Redden  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Joshua  Reeves  Jesup  GA  Political Science 
Tirany  Reeves  Macon  GA  Visual Arts 
Jesse  Reisman  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Anna  Reiter  Duncan  SC  History 
Jonathan  Reynolds  pooler  GA  Economics - General 
Elizabeth  Rhaney  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Bradley  Rife  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Maria  Rios  Savannah  GA  English 
Claudia  Rivera  Hilton Head  SC  English 
Terry  Roberts  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jill  Roden  Sharpsburg  GA  Spanish 
Zoraya  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julia  Royal  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Anna  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Karin  Ruiz      Music 
Firdaws  Saif-Aldin  Port Wentworth  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stephanie  Sanders  Savannah  GA  Art 
Christopher  Sandford  University Heights  OH  Liberal Studies, International 
Rebekah  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Economics - International 
Kyle  Sapwell  Ludowici  GA  Business Economics 
Jenna  Sarrell  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Rachel  Sawyer  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Brittany  Schroeder  Savannah  GA  Music 
Tyler  Schulte  Darien  GA  History 
Amanda  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Sarah  Sexton  Newnan  GA  Visual Arts 
Aimee  Sheffield      Criminal Justice 
Madeline  Shelor  Hinesville  GA  Art 
Katherine  Sikorsky  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Caroline  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Emily  Smith  Winston  GA  Liberal Studies 
Heather  Smith  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Sarah  Snider  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Travis  Spangenburg  Hamburg  NJ  Theatre 
Brittany  Speller  Rincon  GA  History 
Darren  Spong  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stori  Springman  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Zachary  Stafford  Dalton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Julie  Stedman  Savannah  GA  English 
Tirae  Stevens  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Taylor  Stokes  Pooler  GA  History 
Lucille  Stone  Savannah  GA  English 
Bobbie  Stringer  Warner Robins  GA  Theatre 
Olivia  Stusak  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jessica  Sutton  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Emma  Tighe  Savannah  GA  Music 
Matthew  Tinker  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Phillip  To  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Jenna  Toepfer  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Keleigh  Ulbrich  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kayla  Van Sice  savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephanie  VanGeel  Guyton  GA  Visual Arts 
Peter  Vanderberry  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Hanna  Volen  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Melody  Wahaus  Oxford  GA  Theatre 
Alia  Watkins  Fayetteville  GA  English 
Gabriel  Way  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Kirsten  Welch  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Christopher  Whitcomb  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Elaina  Wiggins  Woodstock  GA  History 
Amira  Williams  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Donald  Williams  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Andrew  Wilson  Panama City  FL  Liberal Studies 
Michael  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Carol  Wintters  Pooler  GA  Spanish 
Kevyn  Withers  Savannah  GA  Gender and Womens Studies 
Kristen  Young  Savannah  GA  English 
Jacqueline  Zantow  Pooler  GA  English 
Marek  Zarnow  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ian  Zimerle  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Trevor  Zingler  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
 
College of Science and Tech     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Grace  Agonsi  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kentaro  Allen  Warner Robins  GA  Computer Science 
Thomas  Allen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Ariea  Almassi  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Antonelli  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Bradley  Antonovich  Hiram  GA  Psychology - BS 
Zachary  Arkin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Katherine  Babineau  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Gregory  Bain  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
James  Ballew  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Ngoc Nu  Banh  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Bartholomew  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Alyssa  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Laura  Beasley  Smyrna  GA  Psychology 
Paul  Beecher  Guyton  GA  Chemistry 
Christopher  Belflower  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Stacy  Benbrooks  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Brent  Bentley  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Abbey  Bernal  Tyrone  GA  Biology 
Alina  Biallas  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Jenna  Birch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Emmanuel  Boafo-Asare  Buffalo  NY  Biology 
Violetta  Bodycot  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Borders  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Jordan  Bowker  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michael  Brannen  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Derrick  Brown  Evans  GA  Information Technology 
Rachel  Butler  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samantha  Cain  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Megan  Caldwell  Guyton  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Kevin  Caleca  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Talitha  Calhoun  Grovetown  GA  Psychology 
Benjamin  Callahan  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Alia  Carata  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Robert  Carlson  Ellijay  GA  Information Technology 
Alphonso  Carr  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Nicholas  Carrasco  Evans  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Maggie  Carson  Aurora  IL  Psychology 
Rebecca  Carter  Garden City  GA  Psychology 
Alexia  Charlot  Atlanta  GA  Psychology - BS 
Paul  Chastain  Savannah  GA  GSU Engineering 
Elizabeth  Cherry  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Dajon  Chisholm  Pooler  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Benjamin  Chopson  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Michael  Choromanski  Stephens  GA  Biology 
Courtney  Cochran  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Candace  Cosby  Albany  GA  Biology 
Thomas  Courson  Brunswick  GA  Psychology 
Lance Michon  Craig  Macon  GA  Chemistry 
Joy  Creighton  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Sahian  Cruz  Powder Springs  GA  Biology 
Cody  Curnutte  Warner Robins  GA  Computer Science 
Deondra  Curry  Jesup  GA  Psychology - BS 
Melinda  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Philip  Deery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Shawna  Defreitas  Conyers  GA  Biology 
Zachary  Deloach  Waycross  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Bridget  Devlin  Brooklet  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Joseph  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Timothy  Duddleston  St. Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
David  Dukes  Richmond Hill   GA  Biology 
Jessie  Eason  Ellaville  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Patrick  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Audrey  Enslen  Maysville  GA  Psychology 
Gabrielle  Entrena  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Chemistry 
Austin  Esch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Annalise  Evans  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Richard  Evans  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Brittany  Fair  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Alexis  Fields  Swainsboro  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Jalil  Floyd  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Samantha  Galbraith  Poughkeepsie  NY  Psychology 
Erin  Gann  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
Jirayu  Garcia  Savannah  GA  Biology 
William  Gasque  SAVANNAH  GA  Biology 
Annu  George  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Myra  Giddens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lauren  Glenn  Athens  GA  Psychology - BS 
Andrew  Goetz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Ryan  Goetz  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Chandler  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Grasso  Atlanta  GA  Information Technology 
April  Graves  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Berkley  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jonathan  Groover  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Samantha  Haley  Cataula  GA  Chemistry 
Alexzander  Hamm  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Chantay  Hardin  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  Harper  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Nicole  Harris  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Katelyn  Hart  Guyton  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jonathan  Hatala  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Ronald  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jeremy  Haynes  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jordan  Hendricks  Buford  GA  Chemistry 
Alyssa  Hetlage  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Katie  Hewett  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
William  Hewitt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Morgan  Hill  Royal Palm Beach  FL  Psychology 
Summer  Hill  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Brigette  Hoang  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Torrie  Howard  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Heather  Hullum  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Kyle  Hutchins  Thomasville  GA  Chemistry 
Earica  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Emily  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Gergana  Kalchbrenner  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Marsel  Khamidullin  Lawrenceville  GA  Information Technology 
Portion  King  Ashburn  GA  Biology 
Shelby  King  Woodstock  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Brianna  Knight  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Faith-Anne  Kocadag  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Justin  Kriske  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Ryan  Kroutil  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Deepak  Kurani  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Vasily  Kushakov  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Maggie  Lambert  Armuchee  GA  Psychology 
Daniel  Lee  Allenhurst  GA  Biology 
Jacob  Lee  Pflugerville  TX  Biology 
Ryan  Lee  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Erik  Leon  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Michael  Lerque  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Rachel  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Applied Math 
James  Liljenquist  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Kristopher  Maedke-Russell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eunsun  Makatura  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Mandigo  Hilton Head  SC  Chemistry 
Brett  Martin  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Melinda  Matherly  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Randee  May  Columbus  GA  Psychology 
Charnice  McDonald  Kennesaw  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  McDonald  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Esther  Medrano  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kelli  Middleton  Ludowici  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jason  Miller  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Mark  Miller  Guyton  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Paige  Miller  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Lori  Minchey  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Markus  Mitchell  Hephzibah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Wais  Mojadedi  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Molly  Molyneaux  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jesse  Moore  Canton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Naiyill  Morales  Ludowici  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christian  Mosely  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nichole  Moser  savannah  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Heather  Moses  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Amy  Neely  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kerry  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Krystal  Nelson  Jesup  GA  Biology 
Kelvin  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Thuy  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Elizabeth  Nieves  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Corin  Noonan  Brooklet  GA  Information Technology 
Jessica  Ogle  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Oluwaseun  Ogunmoyero  Loganville  GA  Chemistry 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joshua  Owens  Vidalia  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Zachary  Owens  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Computer Science 
Amanda  Page  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Hope  Paris  Fort Stewart  GA  Biology 
Stefanie  Parker  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Bhumin  Patel  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Kisan  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Nishang  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Soni  Patel  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Trisha  Patel  pooler  GA  Biology 
Tulsi  Patel  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kaitlyn  Patterson  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jarrod  Pedigo  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jillian  Pickett  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kendra  Pickren  Colquitt  GA  Psychology 
Crystal  Pittman  Eastman  GA  Psychology 
Melissa  Powell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Andrew  Prichard  Guyton  GA  Chemistry 
William  Racz  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Adam  Raines  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Mallory  Rawson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Thomas  Reams  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Adaire  Reaves  Eatonton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Cory  Redman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cameron  Reese  Savannah  GA  Applied Math 
Reid  Richmond  Hilton Head Island  SC  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Brandi  Rickett  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Rebekah  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jordan  Rogers  Albany  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Bridget  Royal  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology 
Lauren  Rukamp  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Samuels  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Morgan  Sansale  Pooler  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Robert  Satterwhite  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jessica  Schlender  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kirsten  Schreihofer  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Toshekia  Seals  Augusta  GA  Computer Science 
Elham  Shaykholeslam-Esfahani  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Susana  Shiner  Fort Stewart  GA  Psychology - BS 
Josiah  Siegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Bryce  Silva  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
Marina  Simonet  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology - BS 
Stuart  Sims  Augusta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Delia  Singleton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Curtis  Smith  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Malachi  Smith  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Margarita  Smith  Marietta  GA  Information Technology 
Joseph  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Catherine  Stokes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Shain  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
LeeAnn  Swartz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Sebastian  Sweeden  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Lourdes  Sylla  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Chelsi  Taylor  Hephzibah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Megan  Taylor  Marietta  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Thompson  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Kristy  Todd  Dacula  GA  Biology 
Sydney  Tomlinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Hannah  Towhey  Lilburn  GA  Psychology 
Anna  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ha Huu Ngoc  Tran  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Calum  Trotter  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
David  Twibell  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Austin  Tyran  Pooler  GA  Biology 
James  VanValkenburg  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Taylor  Vanwinkle  savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Robert  Vickery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Vieitez  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Philip  Wagner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Devin  Wallace  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Robert  Warren  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Andrew  Watson  Rossville  GA  Biology 
Blair  Weaver  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Chloe  Webb  Kathleen  GA  Biology 
Gail  Weldon  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Gordon  Wery  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Tiffany  Whetzel  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jacquelyn  Wigley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Allison  Williams  Atlanta  GA  Biology 
Colton  Williams  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Zachary  Williams  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Wise  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Mary  Witcher  Hinesville  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Cori  Witte  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Wood  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jeffrey  Young  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Kayla  Young  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
 
Undecided     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Brandon  Abbott  Ludowici  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  Brown  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Rebecca  Brown  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Byers  Gainesville  GA  Undeclared 
Dustin  Campbell  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Caitlin  Chamberlain  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Fletcher  Corbin  Savannah   GA  Undeclared 
Forrest  Corbin  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Shauni  Derington  Allenhurst  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Eichhorn  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
James  Glenn  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jenna  Gulle  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
John  Haddock  Richmond Hill  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Leigh-Anna  Hardy-Smarr  Fort Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
John  Hendrix  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Kara  Hickey  Tybee Island  GA  Undeclared 
Christian  Hood  Reynolds  GA  Undeclared 
Michelle  Kanke  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
John  Keen  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Luke  Lyman-Barner  Americus  GA  Undeclared 
Makenzie  Maddox  Mcdonough  GA  Undeclared 
Henry  Miles  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Victoria  Miller  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Kunal  Mirchandani  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Edward  Mixon  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Nathaniel  Mullins  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Wesley  Mullins  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Kimberly  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joseph  Novack  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mackenzie  O'brien  Peachtree City  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Odom  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Leevi  Palmer  Ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Jaymin  Patel  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Michelle  Pilkinton  Sycamore  GA  Undeclared 
Lauren  Porter  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Madeline  Rawson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Rockwell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Zachary  Russell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lainey  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Savary  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Secrest  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tracy  Soto  Allenhurst  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Southerland  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Alexandra  Stormes  Griffin  GA  Undeclared 
Kathryn  Summerell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tony  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Maya  Wallace  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Praise  Watkins  Rents  GA  Undeclared 
Kaicyn  Wetmore  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Rebecca  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Undeclared