Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2013

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

College of Education     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Tricia  Ainsworth  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lauren  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Black  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charity  Blair  Eden  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cashala  Bowers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Samantha  Brown  Cumming  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Browning  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Bunton  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathryn  Carl  Peachtree City  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Carlson  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Amarilys  Castillo  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Audrionna  Childs  Albany  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Chrane  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mackenzie  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Karlee  Collins  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Lauren  Conner  Guyton  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Megan  Conway      Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Cook  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachael  Crawford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jered  Crosby  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Kristin  Daniel  East Dublin  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Davis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Gretchen  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Lindsay  Dixon  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Doolittle  Sandersville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristan  Douglas  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Ellison  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Fenn  Lagrange  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Mark  Fowler  Calhoun  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hannah  Frissora  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carolina  Garcia  Snellville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
James  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Meagan  Godwin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bethany  Gordon  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sandy  Greene  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Angel  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Madeline  Hammer  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Tiffany  Hansen  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Marleigh  Harris  Forsyth  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Brandi  Hatfield  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bridget  Hershey  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Yasmin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Jason  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Hurst  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
SaRonna  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stephanie  James  Marietta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Jeffords  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ebony  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abbey  Johnston  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Victoria  Jones  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jordan  Kelly  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Megan  Langworthy  Peachtree City  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sunny  Lee  Ludowici   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Linton-Jozwiak  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Lundy  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Morgan  Lusk  Dalton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Evelyn  Marcotte  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brianne  Matarazzo  Fort Myers  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Sandra  Mazzolini  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  McKenzie  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jimmy  Meriweathers  Brunswick  GA  Health and Physical Education 
LaKuinta  Meyers  Midway  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Harry  Milton  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jonathan  Mingledorff  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Kalyn  Montminy  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keyandria  O'Neal  Savannah   GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandy  Oglesby  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Miranda  Parson  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kacie  Patterson      Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Cindy  Piedra  Duluth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Redding  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Jordyn  Reddish  Glennville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Katherine  Rodgers  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Karen  Rogers  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sharon  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Peyton  Roth  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Lori  Royal  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michalle  Ruble  Hinesville   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Russell  Marietta  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cameron  Rutledge  Cornelius  OR  Health and Physical Education 
Taylor  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Schultz  Kennesaw  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Smith  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Eleisha  Smith  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Martin  Smith  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marisa  Szlachta  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rachel  Taulbee  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Lacie  Todd  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Neelie  Turner  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristian  Wade  Augusta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Walker  newnan  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Walton  Augusta  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Sarah  West  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ramona  Wheeler  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Amanda  Whittenburg  Alexandria  VA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Allison  Williams  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Williams  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Emily  Wilson  Woodstock  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wilson  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Winters  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sara  Wittenberg  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Brianne  Woods  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberley  Wriglesworth  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kayla  Zittrouer  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
 
College of Health Professions       [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Kelli  Adkins-Anderson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lisa  Adler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Keyse  Ahmed  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Tacoya  Alexander  Savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alicia  Almassi  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katherine  Amiano  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nirzari  Amin  Springfield  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Richard  Anderson  Marysville   CA  Health Science 
Amelia  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Juliann  Ankrum  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cristy  Ansley  Guyton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Stephanie  Arbuckle  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Lindsey  Argroves  Bostwick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Assanowicz  Guyton  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Kandis  Atkins  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Samantha  Bacon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melanie  Badding  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Bagnall  Edgartown  MA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Megan  Balcom  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Baranowsky  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Megan  Barnwell  Brooklet  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Melissa  Barrett  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Shelby  Barrs  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Christina  Bates  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Barbara  Battisti  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Djenie  Bayard      Health Science 
Brandi  Bazemore  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lunie  Beal  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christina  Beasley  Suwanee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Casey  Beckley  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Meghan  Bell  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Benard  Atlanta  GA  Health Science 
Victoria  Bennett  Patterson  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Laura  Berlin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Bernzott  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
London  Bevens  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Demetria  Bolden  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Bothwell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Boyt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tiffany  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Brady  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Marissa  Brannon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laura  Bredehorst  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Laura  Bredeson  Rincon  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Brickner  Lutz  FL  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Bridgman  Haleiwa  HI  Health Science 
John  Brinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erica  Brode  Pooler  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Jessica  Brooks  Atlanta  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stephanie  Broome  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Brost  Springfield  GA  Health Science 
Kristina  Brower  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Jenae  Brown  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kayla  Brown  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Supreania  Brown  fort hood  TX  Nursing 
Ellen  Brownell  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sandthaunia  Bryant  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dara  Burns  Bessemer AL  AL  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Burton  Vienna  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Byrd  Guyton  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Colby  Byrd  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Campbell  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Campbell  Vidalia  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Theresa  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Chelsey  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jere  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katelyn  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rebecca  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Andrew  Cartier  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Katelyn  Cartier  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Casaday  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Anna  Catanzano  Rome  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Emily  Cattanach  Fort Myers  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chelsea  Ceaglio  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Vancci  Celestin  Lawrenceville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sarah-Lee  Claasen  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
April  Clark  Springfield  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Courtney  Clark  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Catherine  Cofield  Valdosta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kassandra  Colasito  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Abigail  Coley  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Casey  Coley  Macon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Alexandria  Collins  Greenville  SC  Nursing 
Falon  Collins  Harrison  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Columbia  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sierra  Conway  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Demetress  Cornegay  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Davida  Cowherd  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jess  Cowman  Ludowici  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Melissa  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Emily  Coyne  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kasey  Cramer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Francis  Cullum  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Culver  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Guerline  Daguisan  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Anthony  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Megan  Davis  Charleston  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Robin  Decker  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kaycie  Defoor  Calhoun  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Katlyn  Dence  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laina  Dinneen  Summerville  SC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Dannon  Dixon  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jalen  Dobbs  Dallas  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Telly  Duhart  Hinesville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Melissa  Dunlop  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tara  Ellington  Acworth  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Emily  Estes  Beaufort  SC  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Richard  Farnum  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittany  Fauk  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Marybeth  Fazio-Norwood  Conyers  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Rebecca  Fender  Fayetteville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Anna  Ferraro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kathryn  Ferrell  Fort Valley  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stephanie  Fiebiger  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Owen  Fields  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Hali  Fleming  Newnan  GA  Health Science 
Brandon  Fordham  Beaufort  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Jeremy  Frankum  Gray  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ericka  Fuentes  pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Allanah  Gallagher  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Yarikza  Garcia Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Caedora  Gardiner  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Verinese  Garnier  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Gentry  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Candace  Gilbert  Garden City  GA  Nursing 
Leah  Giles  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Juliana  Gipson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Natalie  Glosson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Gomer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Goss  Cleveland  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Carrie  Graham  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Gabriella  Graham  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Douglas  Griffin  Mcdonough  GA  Health Science 
Shelly  Groch  pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kristen  Gwaltney  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Ashlynn  Hale  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lauryn  Hall  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Morgan  Hall  Wrightsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kimberly  Hallman  Glennville  GA  Health Science 
Meaghan  Hames  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kathryn  Hampton  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Shawna  Happle  Saint Marys  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Kendra  Harris  Decatur  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patricia  Harris  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Alyssa  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rachel  Hatch  Albany  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Loren  Hawthorne  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Asha  Haywood  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Carla  Hill  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Paul  Hill  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Elizabeth  Hitt  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Hodges  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Steven  Hoffman  Cayce  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Lisa  Holmes  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Holton  Soperton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Karen  Honeycutt  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Horne  Lyons  GA  Nursing 
Madison  Houck  Peachtree City  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Howett  Brooks  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ciera  Hudson  Blue Ridge  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Robert  Hugenberger  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Diana  Huggins  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Humphries  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Hutcheson  ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Alexandria  Ingram  Athens  TN  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Isabelle  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mallory  Jackson  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicholas  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Patrese  Jackson  Dublin  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Caitlin  Jadlocki  Atlanta  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sohna  Jah  Atlanta  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Janus  Auburn  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Paige  Jarrett  guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katrina  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Zachary  Jenkins  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Dana  Johnson  Metter  GA  Health Science 
Gabriel  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Holly  Johnson  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Bradley  Jones  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Daniela  Jubis Saca  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristin  Kagen  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Kelsey  Kalyta  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Erika  Keib  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Hanna  Keith  Jesup  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Leisa  Kelly  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kelly  Kessinger  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Chasney  Ketchup  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Nicholas  Keuler  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Anthony  Keyes  Markham  VA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kimberly  Knight  Bloomingdale  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Frank  Kohler  Saint Simons Island  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Katherine  Kolson  St. Augustine  FL  Nursing 
Ambrose  Korneh  Dacula  GA  Nursing 
Blake  Kornstadt  Lawrenceville  GA  Health Science 
Allison  Kratzer  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Barbora  Krtickova  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lakeitsha  Ladson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tyler  Langford  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kaitlyn  Lanier  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Linzan  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Jatoria  Little  savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Locken  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Lokey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Long  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Alexis  Lopez-Mena  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
William  Love  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rebecca  Lovett  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Victoria  Lowe  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Katrina  Lozano  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Jaime  Lucht  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jeannie  Luciano  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Samantha  Luke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christine  Lyles  Loganville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Whitney  Lyles  Garden City  GA  Nursing 
Kristen  Lynch  Chapel Hill  NC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Arneesha  Mack  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Steffanie  Mack  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Michelle  Mai  Broxton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sheneway  Makonnen  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Amber  Manning  Rincon   GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Charnice  Manning  savannah   GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Marchant  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Hillary  Marks  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Casey  Marsh  Chapin  SC  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Emilee  Marshall  Experiment  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Hillary  Martin  Cumming  GA  Health Science 
Jade  Martin  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Kayla  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexander  Massey  Snellville  GA  Health Science 
Evelyn  Maxwell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sean  McAfee  Reading  PA  Pre-Nursing 
Warren  McBryde  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Aundra  McCants  Warner Robins  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Michael  McCrary  Leesburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Whitney  McGowan  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rita  McKinney  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Chelsea  McLendon  Soperton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  McRae  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Cori  Meeke  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Krystal  Meeks  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tyler  Meeks  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rochelle  Megallon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aning  Melton  Richmond hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Frances  Mercado  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Alexander  Merritt  Douglasville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christopher  Messer  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brenda  Meyer  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Breanna  Miles  Hazlehurst  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Anna  Miller  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Brittany  Miller  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Clayton  Miller  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katie  Miller  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kelsey  Miller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Elaine  Mills  Stockbridge  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joan  Mills  Tybee Island  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Marissa  Moneit  Norcross  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Chasity  Montgomery  Jesup  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
April  Mooney  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tarnashia  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Asante-Ayo  Morgan  Stone Mountain  GA  Health Science 
Joseph  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Allen  Morton  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Abigail  Moure  Hinesville  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Lauren  Mullis  Hawkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Thea  Mullis  Mc Rae  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kaitlin  Munn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Jordan  Murns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emma  Murray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melvin  Neeley  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
David  Nege  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kaitlyn  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Travis  Netherton  Moore  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Jaz'Myne  Nixon  Ellenwood  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Lindsay  Norcross  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Nusbaum  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kelly  O'Toole  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lily  Oberhelman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Robert  Oberhelman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kori  Odom-Dekle  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Sierra  Ogden  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Shelley  Ohsiek  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Benjamin  Oliver  Augusta  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Dawn  Ondriezek  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Stefanie  Ortiz  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jasmine  Osgood  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Emily  Otto  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Areli  Paez  Atlanta  GA  Nursing 
Melinda  Palmer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shelby  Palmerton  Atlanta  GA  Nursing 
Kristi  Parker  Stillmore  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Robert  Parker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Arzoo  Patel  Pooler  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Heena  Patel  Perry  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Komal  Patel  cordele  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shinal  Patel  Lilburn  GA  Health Science 
Christine  Patterson  Lilburn  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Paul      Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Tonya  Percival  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Vanessa  Pereira  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Perkins  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Theresa  Phillippi  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tyler  Pierson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Carina  Pihlman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sabria  Pinckney  Augusta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathleen  Pitt  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Alyssa  Plemmons  Cumming  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Plotner  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sharon  Polite  Covington  GA  Health Science 
Katie  Pope      Health Science 
Cody  Powell  Locust Grove  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsey  Price  Tillman  SC  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Sergey  Progushev  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Matthew  Pusateri  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Quick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Hunter  Reed  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Madison  Reed  Statham  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Daniel  Regan  Old Greenwich  CT  Health Science 
Tiffany  Reiser  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Rachelle  Rice  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Meagan  Richards  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brian  Rivard  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Thomas  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shaundra  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jill  Roden  Sharpsburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Margaret  Roeder  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Pamela  Roman  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Jean  Romeo  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
James  Rozier  Hunter AAF  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Katherine  Runey  Charleston  SC  Radiological Sci. Nuclear Med 
Stephanie  Saba  Ellabell  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Santaniello  Boynton Beach  FL  Health Science 
Laurel  Sapp  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Timothy  Sark  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
April  Sawyer  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lauren  Schnable  Bonaire  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Shanda  Schoyen  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Elyse  Schreier  Parkland  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Schwab  Fayetteville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Secord  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Stephanie  Sfara  Youngstown  OH  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsay  Shaffer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Shepard  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lori  Sheppard  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Sherrelle  Ship  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dianeisha  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Laurel  Simmons  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nadima  Skeff  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jeremy  Slone  Woodstock  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chantalette  Smith  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Smith  Spencerville  MD  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lawrence  Smith  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Samecia  Smith  Augusta  GA  Health Science 
Constance  Smith-Knight  Waycross  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Sneed  Savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Landon  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Health Science 
Haley  Snow  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kameron  Sperduto  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christian  Stastny  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kevin  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cynthia  Stevenson  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
John  Stroup  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathleen  Struckman  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kathleen  Sungur  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Tanja  Supon  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Paula  Surla  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Spencer  Swerling  Las Vegas  NV  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Gestine  Tablada  PORT WENTWORTH  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Terri  Taylor  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Mallory  Terry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Archaiela  Thomas  hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brandi  Thomas  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Bria  Thomas  Hephzibah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ebonie  Thomas  Columbus  GA  Health Science 
Joseph  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kristen  Thomas  Stone Mountain  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jason  Thompson  Summerville  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Meaghan  Thompson  Dexter  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Megan  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Meghan  Thompson  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Tirey  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katelyn  Trussell  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mallory  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Esther  Tweneboah  Alpharatta  GA  Nursing 
Habiba  Underwood  savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Michelle  Urbina  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Desiree  Valdez  Savannah  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Christian  Van Scherpenseel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christopher  Vann  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Benjamin  Veatch  Lagrange  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Laura  Villalobos  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Peniel  Vinegas  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Lebria  Walcott  East Point  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Walker  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Robin  Walls  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Ward  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Timeshia  Warren  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Waters  Brooklet  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Eric  Watkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joana  Watkins  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Watts  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kara  Weitman  Glennville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kathleen  Wells  Macon  GA  Nursing 
Megan  Westberry  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiological Sci. Sonography 
Lauren  Wheeler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lucinda  White  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Zachary  White  Pooler  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Sara  Wilburn  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Wildman  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michael  Wilemon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
John  Wilkins  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittney  Wilkinson  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Williams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dylan  Williams  Grovetown  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Merecedes  Williams  Stone Mountain  GA  Health Science 
Michael  Williams  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Samantha  Williams  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Teri  Williams  Lithonia  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Willis  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
London  Willis  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cathlin  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Patricia  Wilson  Hilton Head Island  SC  Respiratory Therapy 
Kristy  Winn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cori  Witte  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Haywood  Wolfe  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Wolfe  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Raina  Wolford  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erik  Wondracek  Marietta  GA  Radiological Sci. Radiography 
Levi  Wood  Jasper  GA  Health Science 
Gregory  Woodard  Cochran  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Madeline  Woodhouse  Cedartown  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kaylan  Woods  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Eric  York  Dacula  GA  Nursing 
Dawn  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Yordanos  Zewdie  Emeryville  CA  Respiratory Therapy 
Deborah  Zilm  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Trevor  Zingler  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rachael  Zoeller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nicholas  de Groot  Normandy Park  WA  Respiratory Therapy 
Suzanne  duPlooy  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
 
College of Liberal Arts     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Christen  Adams  Ellabell  GA  Arts 
Orevaoghene  Akpolo  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
John  Allen  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stuart  Allison  Leesburg  GA  Economics - General 
Justin  Almanza  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Dayna  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Erika  Andres  Savannah  GA  Music 
Destinee  Andrews  Beaufort  SC  History 
Travis  Andrews  Senoia  GA  Criminal Justice 
Andrew  Andrulewicz  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Francis  Arnsdorff  Savannah  GA  History 
Ashley  Arp  Canton  GA  Visual Arts 
William  Arrington  Rincon  GA  History 
Leona  Avey  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Thomas  Bacon  Savannah  GA  History 
Melissa  Bates  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Holly  Batt  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Nicholas  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Music 
Anaqua  Beasley  Savannah  GA  History 
Bridget  Beasley  Rincon  GA  Art 
Jasmine  Bell  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Sherry  Bell  Allenhurst  GA  Liberal Studies 
Helen  Benton  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Justin  Berardi  Savannah  GA  History 
Katherine  Blair  Savannah  GA  English 
Bentley  Boatright  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Robert  Bodaford  Saint Simons Island  GA  Economics - General 
Alexander  Booth  Lawrenceville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Caroline  Braun  Midway  GA  English 
Mallie  Brossett  Midland  GA  Political Science 
Matthew  Bryarly  Dublin  GA  Political Science 
Destiny  Budd  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Jill  Burchett  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michelle  Burghardt  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Taylor  Cannady  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Christopher  Cardon  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tyler  Carlson  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
James  Carroll  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Maggie  Carson  Aurora  IL  History 
Laurie  Carter  Savannah  GA  History 
Diana  Castro-Diaz  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Algie  Clark  Twin City  GA  Liberal Studies 
Aldith  Cleary  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Lisa  Co  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Matthew  Cocco  Churchville  PA  Liberal Studies 
Christina  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Angela  Corbbrey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Casey  Cox  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Barbara Sue  Crane  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
Eric  Curry  Savannah  GA  History 
Wesley  Dasher  Hardeeville  SC  Theatre 
Amber  DeFrank  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Basia  Delano  Port Wentworth  GA  Arts 
Ryan  Dickey  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Victoria  Do  Savannah  GA  History 
Nathan  Dobberstein  savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jeremy  Dollar  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Matthias  Downs  Augusta  GA  Criminal Justice 
Chelsey  Drinkard  Cornelia  GA  Music 
Jeremy  Duvall  POOLER  GA  Visual Arts 
Clinton  Edminster  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Angela  Edwards  Savannah  GA  English 
Raven  Ennis  Guyton  GA  Visual Arts 
Sarah  Eno  Port Wentworth  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michael  Evans  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Brett  Exley  Springfield  GA  Music Education 
Christina  Farmer  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Justin  Farquhar  Jackson  GA  Economics - General 
Danielle  Fialkowski  Savannah  GA  History 
Jenny  Fitch  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jaimie  Freund  Savannah  GA  English 
Avianc'e  Gainey  cadwell  GA  Theatre 
Jessica  Gardefjord  Savannah  GA  English 
Kailey  Garrison  Warner Robins  GA  Visual Arts 
Elena  Garza  Macon  GA  Art 
Samuel  Gerweck  Savannah  GA  Music 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  History 
Bethany  Gill  Savannah  GA  Art 
April  Godfrey  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicholas  Godfrey  Guyton  GA  English 
Paul  Goerner  Savannah  GA  English 
Diana  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Shannon  Goodberry  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Nicholas  Gorgos  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Gosney  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Melissa  Grant  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Stephen  Grotto  Savannah  GA  History 
Grace  Guza  Saint Simons Island  GA  English 
Erin  Hall  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
April  Hannon  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Christina  Harper      English 
Matthew  Harrell  Atlanta  GA  English 
Jordan  Hartley  Swainsboro  GA  Theatre 
Hannah  Hauck  Cartersville  GA  Art 
Jordan  Hayes  Savannah  GA  English 
Meghan  Hembree  Greensboro  NC  Criminal Justice 
Catrina  Hicks  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Brenton  Hobby  Midway  GA  Art Education 
Mandalyn  Holasek  Woodstock  GA  Art 
Nicholas  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Christina  Hood  Savannah  GA  Art 
David  Hoover  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Travis  Hornsby  Okatie  SC  Theatre 
William  Hosch  Midway  GA  History 
Jeffrey  Howard  Rincon  GA  History 
Tanner  Howell  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics - General 
Matthew  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Sarah  Jefferson  Augusta  GA  Art Education 
Jeremiah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
David  Jones  Suwanee  GA  Business Economics 
Thomas  Kavoori  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Alexandra  Kennedy  Pooler   GA  Liberal Studies 
Jasmine  Kersey  Hinesville  GA  Theatre 
Erin  Kilburn  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Ora  Kilpatrick  Baxley  GA  Liberal Studies 
Bridgette  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Mary  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Che  King  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Robert  Kirkum  Clarkesville  GA  Music Education 
Nicholas  Kratzer  Suwanee  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ann-Kathrin  Kuder  Hannover    Political Science 
Thomas  Kunzman  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Samantha  Lake  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Ilse  Larvan  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Haley  Lattke  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Joshua  Lewis  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Bradley  Lloyd  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Zachary  Logan  Pooler  GA  English 
Jena  Lombard  Madison  GA  English 
Sara  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Victoria  Loper  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Katie  Lowery  Thunderbolt  GA  Art Education 
Helen  Lowes  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Wilson  Lucky  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Neelam  MacLeod  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Polly  Maddox  Savannah  GA  English 
Merima  Mahmutbegovic  Wildwood  GA  Law and Society 
Joy  Mahony  Brunswick  GA  Law and Society 
Eduardo  Mares  Tucker  GA  Business Economics 
Barry  Mashia  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Naeemah  Massey  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Samantha  Mastrario  Ashburn  GA  History 
Kristen  Mazzotta  Savannah   GA  Law and Society 
Jeremy  McAbee  Savannah  GA  English 
Jasmine  McCall  Louisville  GA  Law and Society 
Jordan  McCallister  Springfield  GA  Economics - General 
Matthew  McCullough  Tifton  GA  English 
Marco  McFarland  Savannah  GA  History 
Daniel  McGann  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Erin  McGillen  Woodstock  GA  English 
Candace  McNeal  savannah  GA  History 
Caitlin  McNeill  Eatonton  GA  Visual Arts 
Sarah  Mead  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Stephen  Medlar  Savannah  GA  Music 
Amanda  Medlock  Vidalia  GA  English 
Jacqueline  Mercer  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Amanda  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Acacia  Miller  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Morgan  Mitchell  Lilburn  GA  Criminal Justice 
Calyn  Molencamp  Gordon  GA  English 
Stephanie  Molina  Savannah, GA  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ashley  Moore  Savannah  GA  English 
Brenda  Moore  Savannah  GA  History 
Eileen  Mouyard  Savannah  GA  English 
Alyssa  Murray  Hinesville  GA  Political Science 
Sarah  Nesbit  Lafayette  GA  Visual Arts 
Toan  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Clemencia  Niles  Richmond Hill  GA  Art Education 
Nasascha  Nixon  Jesup  GA  Art 
Joshua  North  Pooler  GA  History 
Charles  Norton  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Caitlin  O'Hara  Peachtree City  GA  English 
Maria  Olmos Rincon  Savannah  GA  Economics - International 
Sean  Organ  Port Wentworth  GA  History 
Dana  Ortiz  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Kwabena  Osei  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Rachel  Parlett  Hinesville  GA  Theatre 
Salina  Patterson  Kathleen  GA  English 
Vuk  Pavlovic  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Samantha  Payne  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Michael  Peagler  Hinesville  GA  Law and Society 
Reginald  Peggins  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Yolanda  Perez  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Todd  Perkins  Savannah  GA  English 
Matthew  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Magyn  Pietrzykowski  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Bambi  Potter  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Marissa  Prather  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Britney  Prince  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Justice  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kaitlyn  Purcell  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Christian  Pye  Savannah  GA  History 
Anna  Quante  Savannah  GA  History 
Hoyt  Ramey  Thomasville  GA  Art 
Meghan  Ramsay  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Michelle  Ray  Glennville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Richelle  Redwood  Savannah  GA  Art 
Joshua  Reeves  Jesup  GA  Political Science 
Jesse  Reisman  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Anna  Reiter  Duncan  SC  History 
Jonathan  Reynolds  pooler  GA  Economics - General 
Rachel  Reynolds  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Diana  Richardson  Augusta  GA  Theatre 
Bradley  Rife  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Ebony  Robinson  Buford  GA  Liberal Studies 
Zoraya  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Shannon  Roof  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jalisa  Rountree  SAVANNAH  GA  English 
Robert  Roux  Savannah  GA  English 
Julia  Royal  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Anna  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Jayne  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Christopher  Sandford  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Rebekah  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Economics - International 
Kyle  Sapwell  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Ethan  Sarrell  Rising Fawn  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jenna  Sarrell  Blairsville  GA  Law and Society 
Rachel  Sawyer  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Todd  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tyler  Schulte  Darien  GA  History 
Amanda  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Sabine  Schupp  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Montana  Scott  Hoschton  GA  English 
Justine  Scrutchins  Cartersville  GA  Theatre 
Sarah  Sexton  Newnan  GA  Visual Arts 
Kristy  Sheppard  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Lexye  Shockley  Springfield  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephen  Showalter  Guyton  GA  English 
Alexandra  Shwedo  Carrollton  GA  Political Science 
Sarah  Skaines  Snellville  GA  Theatre 
Isaac  Smith  Savannah  GA  English 
Morgan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Teraya  Smith  Jonesboro  GA  English 
Joseph  Solana  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Travis  Spangenburg  Hamburg  NJ  Theatre 
Sherry  Spencer  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Jeffrey  Sperduto  Savannah  GA  History 
Darren  Spong  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Demetra  Squires  Warner Robins  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julie  Stedman  Savannah  GA  English 
Brittany  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jonathan  Stewart  Allenhurst  GA  Business Economics 
Marisa  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Art 
Bobbie  Stringer  Warner Robins  GA  Theatre 
Olivia  Stusak  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Charlotte  Suozzo  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Han  Surrette  Savannah  GA  English 
Aubrey  Tate  Savannah  GA  History 
Monica  Temple  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Seth  Thompson  Pooler  GA  Economics - International 
Jacob  Tilton  Evans  GA  Liberal Studies 
Phillip  To  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Justin  Toney  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Taylor  Valley  Lutz  FL  Economics - General 
Andrea  Varsane  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tiffany  Vaughn  Savannah  GA  History 
Victor  Vicens  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Hanna  Volen  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kalah  Walker  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amber  Ward  Lagrange  GA  Art Education 
Alia  Watkins  Fayetteville  GA  English 
John  Webb  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julianna  Weedon  Hiram  GA  Art 
Elizabeth  Weibush  Allenhurst  GA  History 
Kirsten  Welch  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Terence  Welch  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christopher  Whitcomb  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Andrew  Wilson  Columbus  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michael  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Cody  Wire  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kristen  Young  Savannah  GA  English 
Jacqueline  Zantow  Pooler  GA  English 
Ian  Zimerle  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
 
College of Science and Tech     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Daniel  Alamo  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Dylan  Alcorn  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Cameron  Allen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Allen  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kentaro  Allen  Warner Robins  GA  Computer Science 
Robert  Altman  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Claudia  Alvarado  Dallas  GA  Biology 
Alexis  Andrews  Martinez  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Katja  Anes  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Matthew  Antonelli  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Denethris  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rachel  Bass  Evans  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Laura  Beasley  Smyrna  GA  Psychology 
Emily  Beaudoin  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Ariana  Bedford  Hampton  GA  Biology 
Michael  Bell  Bluffton  SC  Web BSIT Program 
Jenna  Birch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kyle  Black  Newnan  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Matthew  Borders  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Christine  Bottomley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jordan  Bowker  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Neal  Brady  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Rebecca  Brady  Statesboro  GA  Psychology - BS 
Michael  Brannen  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Cameron  Braun  Midway  GA  Computer Science 
Mary  Brigdon  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kristopher  Britt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Audrey  Browder  Kathleen  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Amanda  Brown  Loganville  GA  Psychology 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Butler  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samantha  Cain  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Megan  Caldwell  Guyton  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Alia  Carata  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Brooke  Carter  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Carter  Garden City  GA  Psychology 
John  Centeno  Hortense   GA  Web BSIT Program 
Morgan  Chung-A-On  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jennifer  Clark  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Helen  Clay  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lauren  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Courtney  Cochran  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Yasmin  Cofer      Biology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jaclyn  Collum  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
James  Conner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Candace  Cosby  Albany  GA  Biology 
Lance Michon  Craig  Macon  GA  Chemistry 
Joy  Creighton  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Melinda  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Melody  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joshua  Davis  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Shelby  Davis  Alpharetta  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Andrea  Dawson  Senoia  GA  Chemistry 
Philip  Deery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Richard  Dennard  Soperton  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Tracy  Denton  Douglasville  GA  Information Technology 
Dhruvin  Desai  Tybee Island  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Bridget  Devlin  Brooklet  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Tori  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Serina  Doolittle  Tybee Island  GA  Biology 
Patrick  Duckworth  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Timothy  Duddleston  St. Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jessie  Eason  Ellaville  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Patrick  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Ellis  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Chemistry 
Malik  Eubanks  Augusta  GA  Chemistry 
Annalise  Evans  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Richard  Evans  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Ferrerra  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Andrew  Field  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Katharine  Field  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Julie  Finnell  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Jalil  Floyd  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Tobias  Friedrich-Moe  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Futch  Guyton  GA  Chemistry 
Justin  Futch  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Samantha  Galbraith  Poughkeepsie  NY  Psychology 
Catherine  Galgani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Catherine  Gallahue  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
William  Gasque  SAVANNAH  GA  Biology 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Gay  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Gabriel  Gherman  POOLER  GA  Chemistry 
Myra  Giddens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lauren  Glenn  Athens  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ryan  Goetz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Chandler  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Biology 
Keith  Gordon  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Grasso  Atlanta  GA  Information Technology 
April  Graves  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Mary  Green  Hinesville  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Travoires  Griffin  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Groover  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Elizabeth  Haggas  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samantha  Haley  Cataula  GA  Chemistry 
Susanne  Hall  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Allison  Hamilton  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Dillon  Hanni  Warner Robins  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Nicole  Harris  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Katelyn  Hart  Guyton  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Ronald  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jeremy  Haynes  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Qian  He      Biology 
Sarah  Hedrick  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jack  Henry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cecilia  Hernandez  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Christopher  Higgins  Port Wentworth  GA  Information Technology 
Brigette  Hoang  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Heather  Hullum  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jacquelyn  Huntoon  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brian  Iruka  Marietta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Janell  Jackson  atlanta  GA  Psychology 
Christian  Jarboe  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Jayanty  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Todd  Jeffcoat  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Keen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Andrew  Kennedy  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Colleen  Kershner  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Marsel  Khamidullin  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Kimberly  Kitchens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brianna  Knight  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Faith-Anne  Kocadag  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Ryan  Kroutil  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Vasily  Kushakov  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Shubila  Kyaruzi  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Maggie  Lambert  Armuchee  GA  Psychology 
Rodellen  Largo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Megan  Lauer  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Lee  Allenhurst  GA  Biology 
Jacob  Lee  Pflugerville  TX  Biology 
Yinessa  Lee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Erik  Leon  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Michael  Lerque  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Joshua  Lightfoot      Psychology - BS 
Guilherme  Lima  Kennesaw  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Melinda  Link  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Laurie  Livings  savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
William  Livings  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Miguel  Lo  Monroe  GA  Computer Science 
Devita  Lockett  Roberta  GA  Chemistry 
Mary  Logue  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renate  Loomis  Lenoir  NC  Biology 
Matthew  Lyles  Garden City  GA  Biology 
Kristopher  Maedke-Russell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Angela  Maisch  Atlanta  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Eunsun  Makatura  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Kimberly  Mandigo  Hilton Head  SC  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Amber  Marcet  Kennesaw  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Fred  Martin  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Emily  Mathis  Villa Rica  GA  Biology 
Robyn  May  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kathleen  McCormac  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Elizabeth  McDonald  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kevin  McKoon  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Casey  McManus  Cohutta  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Esther  Medrano  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Meis  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Kelli  Middleton  Ludowici  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jason  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Mark  Miller  Guyton  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Allen  Mondesir  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jesse  Moore  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Naiyill  Morales  Ludowici  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jamell  Morell  Augusta  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Tevin  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Nichole  Moser  savannah  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Charles  Moses  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Heather  Moses  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jonathan  Moyett  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Shekaib  Musa  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Samuel  Nagell  Gainesville  GA  Biology 
Victoria  Nease  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ondreauna  Nelson  Auburn  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Megan  Netherland  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kelvin  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Thuy  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Elizabeth  Nieves  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Amber  Odom  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Ogle  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christian  Oleson  Woodstock  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Biology 
Zachary  Owens  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Computer Science 
Amanda  Page  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Laura  Pangborn  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Matthew  Park  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Adam  Parker  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Stefanie  Parker  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Kristina  Pascutti  Lilburn  GA  Biology 
Bhumin  Patel  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Deep  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Nishang  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Reema  Patel  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Roshni  Patel  Macon  GA  Biology 
Trisha  Patel  pooler  GA  Biology 
Emily  Paul  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Shanti  Persad-Moeller  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Peters  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kendra  Pickren  Colquitt  GA  Psychology 
Kelsey  Piepergerdes  Lees Summit  MO  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Gabrielle  Pittman  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Brianna  Plachy  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Christian  Porter  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Andrew  Prichard  Guyton  GA  Chemistry 
Adam  Raines  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Mallory  Rawson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jason  Ray  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Thomas  Reams  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Reid  Richmond  Hilton Head Island  SC  Mathematical Sciences 
Christian  Robertson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebekah  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danya  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jordan  Rogers  Albany  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Marteniece  Rooks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Madelyn  Roush  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Areli  Saucedo Baza  Vidalia  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Schlender  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology - BS 
Michael  Schum  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Brett  Searing  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Violeta  Serna-Ramirez  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Derrick  Sharp  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elham  Shaykholeslam-Esfahani  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
McKenna  Sickler  Covington  GA  Biology 
Josiah  Siegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Olivia  Singleton  Pooler   GA  Psychology - BS 
Curtis  Smith  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Emma  Smith  Mableton  GA  Psychology 
Margarita  Smith  Marietta  GA  Information Technology 
Joseph  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Catherine  Stokes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Brandon  Stone  Rincon  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Daniel  Swain  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
LeeAnn  Swartz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry, Pre-Pharmacy 
Sebastian  Sweeden  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Lourdes  Sylla  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Tansey      Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Cydnee  Taylor  Jonesboro  GA  Psychology 
Matthew  Tinker  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kristy  Todd  Dacula  GA  Biology 
Takesa  Toliver  Columbus  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Tomsyck  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Anna  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Calum  Trotter  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
David  Twibell  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Maria  Valencia  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
James  VanValkenburg  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Robert  Vickery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samuel  Waldman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Madalynn  Walker  Warm Springs  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Waller  Fayetteville  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Richard  Watkins  Midway  GA  Chemistry 
Andrew  Watson  Rossville  GA  Biology 
Blair  Weaver  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kyle  Weiland  Americus  GA  Biology 
Joshua  Wendell  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Engineering 
William  Wilkinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Allison  Williams  Atlanta  GA  Biology 
John  Wincey  Macon  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Wise  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Yi  Xu  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jeffrey  Young  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jessica  Young  Midway  GA  Biology 
Kristy  Yun  Duluth  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Zamjohn  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
 
Undecided     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Jonathan  Avila  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Babineau  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Shawn  Beasley  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Bennett  Newburgh  NY  Undeclared 
Amy  Butler  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Katelyn  Capra  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Samantha  Carlson  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Iris  Chang  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Corey  Crunk  Acworth  GA  Undeclared 
Dylan  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Denmark  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Margaret  Dickens  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
JuliAnna  Dossey  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jirayu  Garcia  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Krystal  Gelow  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Stephanie  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
William  Green  Ludowici  GA  Undeclared 
Jenna  Gulle  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Hayley  Hall  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Heinemann  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Henderson  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Kara  Hickey  Tybee Island  GA  Undeclared 
Daniel  Holliday  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Nathan  Holliday  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Howell  Kennesaw  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Hyman  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Jones  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Susanna  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jackson  Koobs  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Courtney  Lane  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  MacNeil  Marietta  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  McCabe  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joanna  Moon  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kirsten  Morris  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Alexandra  Murillo  Newnan  GA  Undeclared 
Hilary  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Leevi  Palmer  Ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Jillian  Pickett  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Dakota  Sherlin  Ringgold  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Simmons  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Southerland  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Callie  Stern  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Austin  Stone  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Phong  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
James  Watson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Darby  Wiggins  Columbus  GA  Undeclared