Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2012

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Education
Thomani Adams Lawrenceville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lisa Affuso Allenhurst GA Early Childhood Education
Harlie Aldridge Marietta GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Melanie Allen Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Dominique Alvarez Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Anderson Ludowici GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Michelle Avendano Conyers GA Early Childhood Education
Abby Barber Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Frank Barney Hinesville GA Health and Physical Education
Melissa Benninghoff savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Laura Black richmond hill GA Early Childhood Education
Charity Blair Eden GA Early Childhood Education
Suzzetta Boddie-Coppock Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Brinson-Heaton Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Charlene Brown Midway GA Middle Grades Education
Elisabeth Brown Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Samantha Brown Cumming GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Linda Bunton Ellabell GA Early Childhood Education
Amber Carlson Fort Stewart GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lesi Centers Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Tyler Chambless Ludowici GA Health and Physical Education
Megan Conway Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Jessica Cook Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Kayla Cook Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Alicia Corbitt Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Cox Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Crapse Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Walter Edgington Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Samantha Ellison Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Julia Ferrerra Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Savannah Gibson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Raven Giles Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Emily Granath Alpharetta GA Early Childhood Education
Rebecca Greenbush Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Sandy Greene Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Meaghan Hames Rincon GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Brandi Hatfield Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Rebekah Helmick Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Bridget Hershey Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Jason Hodge Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kyndal Howard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lakuinta James Midway GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Stephanie James Marietta GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Katherine Jesser Lawrence GA Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
April Jowers Columbus GA Health and Physical Education
Caylan King Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Eric Koonce Kingsland GA Middle Grades Education
Gabbrielle Lackey Lawrenceville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lynsie LeFevre Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Abigail Longaberger Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lauren Lord Douglasville GA Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Morgan Lusk Dalton GA Early Childhood Education
Sandra Mazzolini Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Karrie McGrew Lawrenceville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Amber McKenzie Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Heath Meguiar Richmond Hill GA Health and Physical Education
Samuel Mitchell Conyers GA Health and Physical Education
Melissa O'Connor Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Keyandria O'Neal Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Amy Phillips Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Picciarelli Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Cindy Piedra Duluth GA Early Childhood Education
Sarah Reese Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Marissa Rimbert Suwanee GA Early Childhood Education
Samantha Rivers savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Mariebelle Rodriguez Hinesville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Lori Royal Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Jessica Royer Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Michalle Ruble Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cameron Rutledge Cornelius OR Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Shelby Sainz Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Elyana Salas Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Xiomara Sands Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Taylor Sauerland Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Charmaine Scott Warner Robins GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Ashley Seal Altamonte Springs FL Early Childhood Education
Hillary Simmons Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Smith Lithonia GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Juliana Spivey Atlanta GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Kourtnie Stith Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
James Stone Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Natalisa Strickland Tybee Island GA Middle Grades Education
Ashley Sullivan Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Marisa Szlachta Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Ashley Teplis Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Heather Thomas Patterson GA Early Childhood Education
Theresa Turner Rincon GA Middle Grades Education
Kelly Voight Fayetteville GA Early Childhood Education
Kristian Wade Augusta GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberly Walton Augusta GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Sarah West Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Adriene White Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Bethany Wilke Lynn Haven FL Health and Physical Education
Allison Williams Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Emily Wilson Woodstock GA Early Childhood Education
Jessica Wilson Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Paulina Wolff Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Brianne Woods Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Christina Wostbrock Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Kayla Zittrouer Guyton GA Pre-Education, Special & Ad.
 
College of Health Professions
Tanya Abbott pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Stacie Abruzzio Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
DeAnna Adams North Charleston SC Radiologic Sciences
LaShell Aldrich Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Ashley Alexander Savannah GA Health Science
Tiara Alford Thomaston GA Nursing
Jessica Allen Savannah GA Nursing
Leshia Allman Pooler GA Nursing
Eduardo Amador Bluffton SC Pre-Nursing
Loveth Amedu Savannah GA Health Science
Juliann Ankrum Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Stephanie Arbuckle Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Ashlee Arocha Savannah GA Nursing
Katherine Askue Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Courtney Assanowicz Guyton GA Radiologic Sciences
Marceline Awasom SAVANNAH GA Pre-Nursing
Lindsey Bailey Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Nicole Bandyk Palos Park IL Pre-Communication Disorders
Jessica Baranowsky Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Christina Bates Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Barbara Battisti Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Brandi Bazemore Guyton GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Christina Beasley Suwanee GA Radiologic Sciences
Christopher Belflower Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Meghan Bell Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Melanie Bell Hinesville GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Victoria Bennett Patterson GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Laura Berlin Savannah GA Nursing
Breanna Bess Huger SC Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Chaniqua Bevens savannah GA Health Science
Christen Bickerstaff Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Courtney Bishie Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Mary Jo Blakey Savannah GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Celia Blome Adairsville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Karen Bostic Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Heather Brady Byron GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Bredeson Rincon GA Radiologic Sciences
Ashlee Brett Milledgeville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Brickner Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Denise Briggs Beaufort SC Nursing
Chantel Britton Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Jenae Brown Savannah GA Health Science
Keaira Brown Savannah GA Health Science
Kimberly Brown Beaufort SC Health Science
Supreania Brown Savannah GA Nursing
Tammie Browning Guyton GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Shabazz Brumfield Stockbridge GA Pre-Nursing
Sandthaunia Bryant SAVANNAH GA Health Science
Yaniris Bryant Pooler GA Nursing
Brian Buck Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Dara Burns Bessemer AL AL Radiologic Sciences
Ashley Bush Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Sarah Butcher Ludowici GA Pre-Nursing
Tina Butler Midway GA Nursing
Colby Byrd savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Artemio Cabelin Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Chelsey Canady Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Caraballo midway GA Pre-Nursing
Brittany Carmichael Mcdonough GA Health Science
Katelyn Carter Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rebecca Carter Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jennifer Casaday Richmond Hill GA Radiologic Sciences
Anna Catanzano Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Emily Cattanach Fort Myers FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Nicole Champagne

Radiologic Sciences
Sarah-Lee Claasen Savannah GA Nursing
Tammy Cole Savannah GA Health Science
Casey Coley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Falon Collins Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristen Corbitt Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Davida Cowherd Savannah GA Nursing
Melissa Cox Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Brittany Crawford Pt. Wentworth GA Health Science
Tamara Crowley Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Francis Cullum Savannah GA Health Science
Elizabeth Culver Savannah GA Health Science
Katherine Culver Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Savannah Culver Gray GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joseph Daniel Fleming GA Health Science
Alexandria Daniels Hinesville GA Nursing - RN to BSN
July Darius savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Blair Davis Macon GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Michael Day Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica DeLoach Savannah GA Nursing
Robin Decker Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Alan Delez Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Elizabeth Detrick Savannah GA Health Science
Jefferson Detrick Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laina Dinneen Summerville SC Pre-Communication Disorders
Minh Do Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Chirnique Dotson Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Justin Dowis Greenwood SC Medical Laboratory Science
Tingyu Duan Fort Stewart GA Pre-Nursing
Paige Dubberly Savannah GA Nursing
Brittany Durham Savannah GA Nursing
Haley Durr macon GA Nursing
Jordan Eason Pooler GA Nursing
Ramona Edmonds Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Shannon Edwards Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tara Ellington Acworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Charles Elvington Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Fagerstrom Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christopher Fahey Savannah GA Nursing
Mary Fahey Savannah GA Nursing
Richard Farnum Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Feehery brunswick GA Pre-Nursing
Amanda Fehrenbach Fountain CO Nursing
Anna Ferraro Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Kathryn Ferrell Fort Valley GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shamika Fields Clyo GA Health Science
Edith Ford Brunswick GA Radiologic Sciences
Brandon Fordham Beaufort SC Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Alyssa Foster Warner Robins GA Pre-Nursing
Megan Foster Savannah GA Nursing
Leslie Fox Pooler GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jeremy Frankum Gray GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Josph Freeman Beaufort SC Pre-Nursing
Krystle Frost Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Allanah Gallagher Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Claire Gardner Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Danielle Gentry Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Gentry Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Myra Giddens Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Erin Gillam Prince George VA Pre-Nursing
Jason Gillespie Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Andrea Ginsberg Savannah GA Nursing
Natalie Glosson Pooler GA Nursing
Taylor Goldman Lincolnton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rebecca Gonzalez Savannah GA Nursing
Jeshua Grach Pooler GA Nursing
Savannah Graham Macon GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Benjamin Grant Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Takiya Grant Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tshaun Grant Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Vicky Gray Hinesville GA Health Science
Evelyn Greeley Marietta GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jessica Green Savannah GA Health Science
Kayla Green Rome GA Pre-Nursing
Haily Gresham Savannah GA Nursing
Melissa Gutterman Savannah GA Nursing
Ashlynn Hale Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Morgan Hall Wrightsville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Anita Ham Kingsland GA Respiratory Therapy
Bronwyn Hardage Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Jordan Hargrove Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Jessica Harper Savannah GA Health Science
Sarah Harper Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Kemira Harrison Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Loren Hawthorne Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Shalanda Henderson Griffin GA Pre-Nursing
Dustin Henry Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Virena Hermann Savannah GA Nursing
Jeremy Herring Carrollton GA Radiologic Sciences
Shelby Higgins Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Shellie Higgins-Brennan Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Michelle Hill Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Hill Valdosta GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Cerra Hinchcliff Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lisa Holmes Rincon GA Nursing
Karen Honeycutt Allenhurst GA Nursing
Stephanie Hood Kingsland GA Medical Laboratory Science
Miranda Hopkins Savannah GA Nursing
Madison Houck Peachtree City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Casey Howett Brooks GA Radiologic Sciences
Courtney Howett Brooks GA Radiologic Sciences
Kirstie Huckleberry Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Lachelle Hudgins savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Shiloh Humes Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Patrick Humphrey Lake Mary FL Radiologic Sciences
Lauren Humphries Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Mary Hutcheson ellabell GA Nursing
Tatyana Ioffe Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Isbell Savannah GA Health Science
Nicholas Jackson Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jessica Jacobsen

Radiologic Sciences
Caitlin Jadlocki Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
LaTyna Jalieba Fort Stewart GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Paige Jarrett guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Christopher Jenny Savannah GA Nursing
Jerry Jobe Fort Stewart GA Nursing
Melanie Johnson Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Rebecca Johnson Tifton GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Wayne Johnson Brunswick GA Nursing
Candace Jordan Sandersville GA Pre-Nursing
Daniela Jubis Saca San Salvador
Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristin Kagen Pooler GA Nursing
Kelsey Kalyta Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amber Kasinger Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Sara Keel Guyton GA Nursing
Leisa Kelly Savannah GA Health Science
Marcus Kessler Rincon GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nicholas Keuler Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Anthony Keyes Markham VA Rehabilitation Sciences
Charlotte Knight Glennville GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Karen Knight Pooler GA Nursing
Kimberly Knight Bloomingdale GA Radiologic Sciences
Taylor Knight Glennville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Mary Knowles Pooler GA Health Science
Rebecca Koger Hampton SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Katherine Kolson Savannah GA Nursing
Barbora Krtickova Savannah GA Health Science
Lakeitsha Ladson Brunswick GA Nursing
Carol Lane Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Langenfeld Savannah GA Nursing
Tyler Langford Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Victoria Langston Savannah GA Health Science
Marlee Lanier Metter GA Respiratory Therapy
Ginger Laughner Tybee Island GA Pre-Nursing
Andria Lee Pooler GA Nursing
Vicki Lee Savannah GA Health Science
James Leithren SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Jami Leithren SAVANNAH GA Nursing
Sylvia Leon Savannah GA Health Science
Stacie Lindsey Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Jasmine Linson Darien GA Health Science
Rachel Livingston Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Johnna Lofton Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Lauren Long Hinesville GA Radiologic Sciences
Alexis Lopez-Mena Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Jazmen Loveless Dacula GA Radiologic Sciences
Rebecca Lovett

Rehabilitation Sciences
Antonio Loyd Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Katrina Lozano Richmond Hill GA Radiologic Sciences
Christine Lyles Loganville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Whitney Lyles Garden City GA Nursing
Kristen Lynch Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Katherine Mack Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Maher Savannah GA Nursing
Michelle Mai Broxton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Candace Makant Savannah GA Nursing
Stephanie Manley Fort Stewart GA Nursing
Amber Manning Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Rachel Marchant Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Jessica Markgraf Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Hillary Marks Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Emilee Marshall Experiment GA Radiologic Sciences
Fred Martin Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Martin Pembroke GA Pre-Nursing
Kayla Martinez Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Alexander Massey Savannah GA Health Science
Naeemah Massey Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Robyn Mathias Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Chris Matthews Alpharetta GA Health Science
Sarah McAuley Savannah GA Nursing
Margaret McClellan Savannah GA Nursing
Adrienne McConnell Savannah GA Nursing
Michael McCrary Leesburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Briana McFarland Dallas GA Radiologic Sciences
Erica McKennie Wadley GA Pre-Nursing
Morrin McLaughlin Savannah GA Nursing
Chelsea McLendon Soperton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Celina McMillian Augusta GA Health Science
Ashley McRae Savannah GA Nursing
Cori Meeke Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tyler Meeks Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rochelle Megallon Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Rosa Melvin Glennville GA Nursing
Kefeyalew Mengistu Atlanta GA Respiratory Therapy
Alexander Merritt Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amy Mese Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Ulyssa Middleton Savannah GA Nursing - RN to BSN
Kimberly Miles Springfield GA Health Science
Jessica Mitchell Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Erin Mlynczyk Fayetteville GA Pre-Nursing
Tarnashia Moore Savannah GA Health Science
Temeko Moore Lexington SC Medical Laboratory Science
Gabriel Morgan Kingsland GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laquisha Morris Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Claire Morrison Warner Robins GA Medical Laboratory Science
Joseph Morrison Savannah GA Health Science
Hanna Mosley Rincon GA Nursing
Matthew Motes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Gregory Muller Sparta NJ Rehabilitation Sciences
Thea Mullis Mc Rae GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Emma Murray Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Yew Jia Ng Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Irene Nganga Pooler GA Nursing
Jennifer Nusbaum Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lily Oberhelman Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Shelley Ohsiek Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Ezenwanyi Onwuzuruoha Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashley Ortiz Savannah GA Pre-Medical Laboratory Science
Areli Paez Atlanta GA Pre-Nursing
Amber Palmer Savannah GA Nursing
Christina Panzera Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Ekta Patel Hinesville GA Health Science
Komal Patel Macon GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Shinal Patel Lilburn GA Health Science
Christine Patterson Lilburn GA Pre-Nursing
Elenoa Peleti Savannah GA Nursing
Vanessa Pereira Pooler GA Health Science
Taylor Permenter Jacksonville FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Katherine Perrin Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Phillips Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Grace Pickett savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Elizabeth Piggott Martinez GA Pre-Nursing
Carina Pihlman Savannah GA Nursing
Destiny Plair Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Amanda Plotner Pooler GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amy Pointer Savannah GA Nursing
Sharon Polite Covington GA Health Science
Tamara Porter Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Lindsey Price Tillman SC Radiologic Sciences
Timothy Prieskorn Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brittany Pritchard Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Caroline Pruitt Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Galia Pujala Savannah GA Nursing
Marsha Puleo HINESVILLE GA Health Science
Matthew Pusateri Pooler GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Angela Rahn Cook rincon GA Health Science
Johnny Raines Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Nur Amirah Rajah Amir Khan Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Christine Ransom Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Paul Raptou Goose Creek SC Medical Laboratory Science
Ashley Ray Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Jeanie Reams Rincon GA Health Science
Madison Reed Statham GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tiffany Reiser Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Rae Reyes Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Alejandra Reyes Sanchez Newberry SC Pre-Nursing
Adam Rice Glennville GA Pre-Nursing
Casie Richards Nokomis FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Josse-Ann Richards Pooler GA Nursing
Blair Ritzert Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Samantha Roberts Hinesville GA Nursing
Shaundra Robinson Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Fabiola Rodriguez Madison GA Radiologic Sciences
Joshua Rodriguez Columbia SC Radiologic Sciences
Stephanie Saba Ellabell GA Health Science
Napathara Sakuma Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Megan Sapp Guyton GA Respiratory Therapy
Timothy Sark Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Torie Scalera Dacula GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Raymond Schneider Savannah GA Nursing
Thomas Schoenstra Bluffton SC Nursing
Elyse Schreier Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Haley Sellers Douglas GA Nursing
Stephen Sellers Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Bradley Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Stephanie Sfara Youngstown OH Rehabilitation Sciences
Tiffany Shippy Columbia SC Medical Laboratory Science
Michele Simard Pooler GA Nursing
Sheyenne Singleton Ellabell GA Health Science
Nadima Skeff Savannah GA Health Science
Samantha Smets Savannah GA Health Science
Allison Smith Toccoa GA Health Science
Charles Smith Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Heather Smith Savannah GA Health Science
Karen Smith Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Laura Smith Buford GA Nursing
Mona Smith Ludowici GA Pre-Nursing
Heather Sneed Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Lindsey Snopek Canton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nancy Solomon Tybee Island GA Pre-Nursing
Frances Spain Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Coleen Spotts Dothan AL Nursing
Brandy Starr Crawford GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Julie Stedman Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
John Stroup Savannah GA Health Science
Alise Sullivan Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tanja Supon Rincon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Tiffany Sutton Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Andrea Swansiger Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Loretta Taylor Savannah GA Health Science
Terri Taylor Hinesville GA Health Science
Mallory Terry Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Brandi Thomas Hinesville GA Radiologic Sciences
Ebonie Thomas Columbus GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jana Thomas Victorville CA Communication Sci & Disorders
Meghan Thompson Rincon GA Health Science
Gaelen Todd Manchester GA Pre-Nursing
Katelyn Trussell Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Benjamin Veatch Lagrange GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrew Veilleux Port Wentworth GA Nursing
Laura Villalobos Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Van Anh Vo Clarkston GA Radiologic Sciences
Rachel Walker Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Shawndricka Walker Hephzibah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shelby Waller Bloomingdale GA Pre-Nursing
Suzanne Waller Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Walz Savannah GA Health Science
Bahiya Warnock Savannah GA Health Science
Alisa Warren Hinesville GA Nursing
Marquit'a Warren Pooler GA Nursing
Chadwick Watson Thomaston GA Health Science
Melissa Watson Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Amanda Watts Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Veronique Webber Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Bailey Webster Garden City GA Nursing
Kara Weitman Glennville GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Brianna Wells Stone Mountain GA Health Science
Hollis Wells Thomson GA Nursing
Kathleen Wells Macon GA Nursing
Jennifer West Oakton VA Nursing
Megan Westberry Richmond Hill GA Radiologic Sciences
Heather Whitmire Dalton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Sara Wilburn Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Megan Wilde Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Adrianne Wildes Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
John Wilkins Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tammie Williams Hinesville GA Health Science
Jennifer Willson Hinesville GA Nursing
Cathlin Wilson Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristy Winn Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Zachary Wojcik Savannah GA Nursing
Haywood Wolfe Charleston SC Radiologic Sciences
Raina Wolford Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Madeline Woodhouse Cedartown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kimberlee Yontz Stone Mountain GA Health Science
Melissa Young Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Rebecca Young Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Suzanne duPlooy Savannah GA Health Science
 
College of Liberal Arts
Deighton Abrams Savannah GA Art
Alyssa Acker Port Wentworth GA Business Economics
Justin Almanza Savannah GA Music Education
Katherine Alt Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Dayna Anderson Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Ian Anderson Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Shannon Anderson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Travis Andrews Senoia GA Criminal Justice
Andrew Andrulewicz Savannah GA Theatre
Francis Arnsdorff Savannah GA History
Margie Bach Savannah GA Visual Arts
Jami Bacon Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mae Baker Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Lauren Baxter Savannah GA Theatre
Kimberleigh Beard Augusta GA English
Koren Beatty Savannah GA Spanish
Brett Becker Warner Robins GA Business Economics
Justin Berardi Savannah GA History
Joshua Bjerke Savannah GA Political Science
Katherine Blair Savannah GA English
Eric Blaser Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Bentley Boatright savannah GA Visual Arts
Robert Bodaford Saint Simons Island GA Economics, General
Brian Bonham Savannah GA Political Science
Annaliza Borba Augusta GA Visual Arts
Aldo Botti Savannah GA English
Caroline Braun Midway GA English
Mallie Brossett Midland GA Political Science
Robert Brost Springfield GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Brown Garden City GA Political Science
Matthew Bryarly Dublin GA Political Science
Ariel Bucko Savannah GA Theatre
Destiny Budd Savannah GA Business Economics
Christine Burney Savannah GA Art Education
Jordan Burns Pooler GA Business Economics
Lon Burns Savannah GA Spanish
Jeffrey Bush Hinesville GA Business Economics
Moriah Butler Augusta GA Criminal Justice
Sandie Butler Savannah GA Theatre
Charlese Button Riceboro GA Criminal Justice
Taylor Cannady Pooler GA Art Education
Justin Cardiff Richmond Hill GA Arts
Caroline Carpenter Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Maggie Carson Aurora IL History
Autumn Carter Wrightsville GA Spanish
Andrea Cervone Savannah GA English
Lisa Co Brunswick GA Visual Arts
Glenda Cobb Glennville GA Liberal Studies
Stephen Coleman Ludowici GA Liberal Studies
Francine Connelly Guyton GA Liberal Studies
Christina Cook Richmond Hill GA English
Denise Cook Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Casey Cox Guyton GA Political Science
Barbara Sue Crane Baxley GA Theatre
Nicole Crescenzi Richmond Hill GA Business Economics
Dwayne Crispell Savannah GA Political Science
Hai Dang Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Belveanna Daniels Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Hayley Danos Atlanta GA Art
Marsha Dantes Savannah GA Music Education
Walker Davis Griffin GA Visual Arts
Anthony DeVane Savannah GA Political Science
David Deloach Savannah GA Liberal Studies
David Dempsey Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Victoria Dinatale Savannah GA English
Tito Dixon Tennille GA Theatre
James Dominy Sandersville GA Criminal Justice
Chelsey Drinkard Cornelia GA Music
LaRon Dunham Pooler GA Law and Society
Jeremy Duvall POOLER GA Visual Arts
Erica Dyal Ellabell GA Law and Society
Meaghan Eales Savannah GA English
Cory Edge Savannah GA Economics, General
Angela Edwards Savannah GA English
Austin Edwards Savannah GA Visual Arts
Samantha Ellis Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Zandrill Ellis Savannah GA Political Science
Angela Ferreira Bern
English
Danielle Fialkowski Savannah GA History
Jenny Fitch Savannah GA Art
Jessica Flores Grayson GA English
Michelle Flores Savannah GA Art
Amber Forsythe Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Darvon Freeman Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Harley Freeman Matthews GA Criminal Justice
Jessica Gardefjord New York NY English
Kendrela Gaskins Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Melissa Gibbs Savannah GA History
Philip Gibbs Townsend GA Political Science
Anna Gibson Pembroke GA History
Bethany Gill Savannah GA Art
Jolisa Glen Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Loretta Glenn Walthourville GA Liberal Studies
April Godfrey Guyton GA Liberal Studies
Nicholas Godfrey Guyton GA English
Diana Gonzalez Savannah GA Art Education
Shannon Goodberry Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jeffrey Goodrow Rincon GA Political Science
Nicholas Gorgos Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sydney Gosseck Walthourville GA Arts
Sharay Graham Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Kenneth Grass Savannah GA English
Rachel Greneker Valdosta GA Visual Arts
Ashley Griffin Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Stephen Grotto Savannah GA History
Sherry Haas Rincon GA Visual Arts
Erin Hall Pooler GA Criminal Justice
April Hannon Savannah GA Political Science
Nellie Harrington Guyton GA Business Economics
Brandon Harris Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Kristen Harris Pooler GA Gender and Women Studies
Morgan Harry Hinesville GA English
Callie Harvey Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amber Haupt Savannah GA Law and Society
Jordan Hayes Savannah GA English
Hermina Haynes Hinesville GA Law and Society
DeShay Hazzard Savannah GA Economics, General
Teneshia Head Williamson GA English
Scott Helmreich Savannah GA Business Economics
Meghan Hembree Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Jennifer Henderson Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Maria Hendre Lilburn GA Art
Kathleen Henry Anderson SC Economics, General
Wade Herring Savannah GA English
Catrina Hicks Savannah GA Art Education
Devon Hobbs Savannah GA Spanish
Brenton Hobby Midway GA Art Education
Hannah Hollingsworth Cohutta GA Political Science
Michael Holly Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Christina Hood Savannah GA Art
David Hoover Savannah GA Economics, General
Travis Hornsby Okatie SC Theatre
Elizabeth Hover Hinesville GA English
Andrew Howard Savannah GA Pre-Law
Tanner Howell Richmond Hill GA Economics, General
Shannon Hurlebaus Savannah GA Art
Skyler Ienuso Savannah GA History
Kimberly Jackson rincon GA Arts
Melyssa Jan Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Jefferson Augusta GA Art Education
Jeremiah Johnson Savannah GA Economics, General
David Jones Suwanee GA Business Economics
Erin Kilburn Savannah GA Art Education
Bridgette Kincade Guyton GA Art Education
Che King Savannah GA Spanish
Chloe Kirby Evans GA Theatre
Samantha Lake Bloomingdale GA Visual Arts
Sven Lalic Savannah GA Business Economics
Haley Lattke Savannah GA Political Science
Shea Lee Powder Springs GA Theatre
Janelle Lewis Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Michael Lewis Pooler GA Arts
Alexandria Lockhart Ludowici GA Spanish
Sara Longaberger Savannah GA Spanish
Victoria Loper Savannah GA Political Science
Tiesha Lovett Portal GA Criminal Justice
Katie Lowery Tybee Island GA Art Education
Helen Lowes Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Christopher Lyle Dawson GA Political Science
James Lynn Reidsville GA Liberal Studies
Bobbi MacQueston Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Tyler Maeger Powder Springs GA Business Economics
Merima Mahmutbegovic Wildwood GA Visual Arts
Joy Mahony Brunswick GA Law and Society
Claudia Mancia Savannah GA Business Economics
Christopher Marvin Richmond Hill GA Pre-Law
Samantha Mastrario Ashburn GA History
Jeremy McAbee Pooler GA English
Kathryn McAuley Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Sariah McCall Savannah GA Theatre
Daniel McCarty Covington GA Liberal Studies
Andrew McClune Guyton GA Political Science
Spencer McDermott Goodyear AZ Liberal Studies
Krystal McGuire Rincon GA English
Thomas McKinney Pooler GA Liberal Studies
William McLaughlin Fort Stewart GA History
Candace McNeal savannah GA History
Caitlin McNeill Eatonton GA Visual Arts
Brock Mcgarity Savannah GA Music
Stephen Medlar Savannah GA Music
Juan Mena Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Frances Mesmer Rincon GA Spanish
Amanda Michael Richmond Hill GA Art
Morgan Mitchell Lilburn GA Criminal Justice
Rhiannon Modzelewski

Visual Arts
Stephanie Molina Fitzgerald GA Criminal Justice
Kelsey Monaghan Saint Simons Island GA History
Jermaine Moultry Savannah GA Visual Arts
Eileen Mouyard Savannah GA English
Lindsey Murphey Dearing GA Visual Arts
Gabriel Mustin Acworth GA Theatre
Bryan Myers Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Toan Nguyen Savannah GA Visual Arts
Julie Nichols Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Heather Niedzwiecki Pooler GA Pre-Business
Robert Nix Savannah GA History
Ridz Patrick Nonesa Savannah GA Visual Arts
Roanne Nonesa Savannah GA Visual Arts
Caitlin O'Hara Peachtree City GA English
Amber Odom Savannah GA Music
Rebecca Odom Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Maria Olmos Rincon

Economics, General
Taylor Ours Brunswick GA Political Science
Kylie Overbey Ludowici GA Liberal Studies
Emma Paduraru Buford GA English
George Papadopoulos Richmond Hill GA Art
Karla Parfitt Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Hillary Parker Pembroke GA Liberal Studies
Rachel Pepperdine Savannah GA Visual Arts
Andrew Percival Guyton GA Economics, General
Mayra Perez Douglas GA Political Science
Yolanda Perez Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mary Phillips Fairburn GA English
Thaddeus Pickett Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Kenneth Pinion Richmond Hill GA English
Leia Pittman Carthage MO Economics, General
Melissa Post Savannah GA Law and Society
Britney Prince Savannah GA Visual Arts
Justice Pritchard Savannah GA Theatre
Matthew Purdee Guyton GA Political Science
Benjamin Ransom Savannah GA Visual Arts
Madison Redlinger Savannah GA Arts
Richelle Redwood Brunswick GA Art
Charles Relyea Savannah GA English
Nancy Rentz Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Nathan Rich Canton GA Political Science
Bradley Rife Pooler GA Visual Arts
Maria Rios Savannah GA English
Zoraya Rodriguez Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Paris Ross Garden City GA English
Rebekah Sapp Savannah GA Economics, International
Elizabeth Saucedo Okatie SC Political Science
Sarah Schmidgall Hinesville GA History
Brittany Schroeder Savannah GA Music
Amanda Schulz Savannah GA Theatre
Krystin Seckinger Pooler GA Music Education
Courtney Selph Woodstock GA Political Science
Sarah Sexton Newnan GA Visual Arts
Michelle Shane Savannah GA Visual Arts
Frederick Shellman Savannah GA English
Logan Shirah Tucker GA Art
Lexye Shockley Springfield GA Liberal Studies
Carmen Singleton Decatur GA English
Jeremy Slone Woodstock GA English
Isaac Smith Savannah GA English
Jordan Smith Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Leigh Smith Savannah GA English
Rosa Smith Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Travis Spangenburg Hamburg NJ Theatre
Demetra Squires Warner Robins GA Criminal Justice
Dustin Staples Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Tirae Stevens Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Bobbie Stringer Warner Robins GA Theatre
Samantha Stuck savannah GA Art Education
Olivia Stusak Savannah GA Visual Arts
Han Surrette Savannah GA English
Scott Tanner Blackshear GA English
Aubrey Tate Savannah GA History
Andrew Taylor Hinesville GA Arts
Julian Taylor Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Monica Temple Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Thomas Jesup GA Criminal Justice
Helena Thompson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Charles Thomson Savannah GA History
Phillip To Savannah GA Economics, General
Justin Toney Richmond Hill GA English
Mandy Toole Pembroke GA Criminal Justice
Maria Tovar Diaz Savannah GA Art
Victoria Townley Richmond Hill GA English
Jonathan Van Eck Savannah GA Economics, General
Andrea Varsane Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Justin Vinton Guyton GA Economics, General
Timmy Vo Savannah GA Theatre
Dustin Walden Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Azrael Walker Savannah GA Theatre
Amber Ward Savannah GA Art Education
Joshua Warnock Pooler GA Theatre
John Webb Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Julianna Weedon Hiram GA Art
Elizabeth Weibush Allenhurst GA Arts
Kirsten Welch Savannah GA Gender and Women Studies
Juliann Wheatley Fayetteville GA Art Education
Deborah White Savannah GA Spanish
Elizabeth White Savannah GA Music
Alexander Wickes Poller GA Arts
Samantha Wilcox Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
David Willis McRae GA Theatre
Andrew Wilson Columbus GA Liberal Studies
Caralea Wilson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Michael Wilson Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Anna Wostbrock Guyton GA Visual Arts
Faith Yarosh Seymour CT English
Noelle Zletni Savannah GA English
 
College of Science and Tech.
Mahmud Abdallah Savannah GA Biology
Emma Abercrombie Savannah GA Biology
Tasneem Abusaif Pooler GA Pre-Dentistry
Kyle Adams Savannah GA Biology
Danielle Allen Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Robert Altman Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Claudia Alvarado Dallas GA Biology
Matthew Antonelli Savannah GA Computer Science
Tonira Bacon Glennville GA Psychology
Michael Bailey Hinesville GA Chemistry
Raven Barnes Sylvania GA Psychology - BS
Alfredo Barrantes Savannah GA Web BSIT Program
Elizabeth Bartholomew Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Laura Beasley Smyrna GA Psychology
Dara Benes Richmond Hill GA Mathematical Sciences
Desiree Bisordi Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Violetta Bodycot Hinesville GA Biology
Matthew Borders Saint Simons Island GA Biology
Christine Bottomley Savannah GA Biology
Jordan Bowker Savannah GA Pre-Forestry
Benjamin Bradley Hinesville GA Psychology
Neal Brady Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Andrew Brantley Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Dakota Brown Pooler GA Computer Science
Jeremy Brown Pooler GA Biology
Rebeka Bryan Hampton GA Biology
Daniel Budenstein Augusta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Jenna Bunda

Psychology - BS
Allison Burch Savannah GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Kendra Butler Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Rachel Butler Savannah GA Psychology
Courtney Byers Savannah GA Biology
Austin Byndloss Acworth GA Biology
Megan Caldwell Guyton GA Pre-Pharmacy
Alia Carata Savannah GA Psychology - BS
James Carroll Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Rebecca Carter Garden City GA Psychology
Adela Casas Uvalda GA Chemistry
Kristin Casey Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Alessandra Cavenago Savannah GA Psychology
Eric Celland Savannah GA Biology
Elizabeth Center Savannah GA Psychology
Chelsea Cheek Savannah GA Biology
Michael Choromanski Stephens GA Biology
Sean Clapp Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Clay Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Lauren Cobb Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Courtney Cochran Savannah GA Psychology
Yasmin Cofer Savannah GA Biology
Calvin Cole Pooler GA Information Technology
Matthew Coleman Savannah GA Information Technology
Cassandra Connolly Savannah GA Chemistry
Lauren Craddock Savannah GA Web BSIT Program
Zachary Crawford Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Maja Cronert

Psychology
Neil Dahlqvist Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Melinda Dang Savannah GA Chemistry
Andrea Dawson Senoia GA Chemistry
Bridget Devlin Brooklet GA Pre-Engineering
Joseph Dinatale Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Jeffrey Dokken Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Rachel Douglas Rincon GA Chemistry
Patrick Duckworth Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Maria Duque Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Ashlynn Dykes Midway GA Chemistry
Matthew Ehrenfeld Evans GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Patrick Ellington Pooler GA Biology
Tyler Erickson Bonaire GA Chemistry
Austin Esch Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Jarvis Evans Riceboro GA Information Technology
Richard Evans Pooler GA Biology
David Fernandez Atlanta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Joshua Ferrerra Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Andrew Field Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Katharine Field Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Anthony Flett Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Fogam savannah GA Biology
Sarah Franz Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Eric Frye Screven GA Information Technology
Catherine Gallahue Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Erin Gann Guyton GA Information Technology
Daviana Garcia Alpharetta GA Psychology
Marlayna Garvin Ludowici GA Psychology
Arianne Gauthier Rutledge GA Biology
Rachel Geary Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
James Gessler Richmond Hill GA Pre-Engineering
Lisa Gibbons Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Ryan Goetz Rincon GA Chemistry
Chandler Goldman Lincolnton GA Biology
Keith Gordon Savannah GA Biology
Matthew Goss Cleveland GA Mathematical Sciences
Christopher Graham Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
April Graves Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Berkley Griffin Savannah GA Chemistry
Jonathan Griffin Pooler GA Computer Science
Ryan Groom Fayetteville GA Chemistry
Jonathan Groover Ludowici GA Chemistry
Roksana Grozeva Savannah GA Biology
Nina Guerra Kingston GA Biology
Susanne Hall Hinesville GA Information Technology
Meredith Halloran Savannah GA Biology
Ashley Hamilton savannah GA Biology
Jill Harboldt Savannah GA Biology
Ronald Hayes Savannah GA Biology
Jeremy Haynes Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Cody Henson Savannah GA Biology
Cecilia Hernandez Kennesaw GA Pre-Medicine
William Hewitt Savannah GA Biology
Paul Hill savannah GA Pre-Pharmacy
Brigette Hoang Savannah GA Biology
Brittany House Hinesville GA Biology
Victoria Hull Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Heather Hullum Savannah GA Psychology
Jamelle Jaudon Rincon GA Pre-Engineering
Megan Jeffery Savannah GA Psychology
Richard Jones Hinesville GA Information Technology
Annamaria Kankanen

Psychology - BS
John Kaveney Duluth GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Scot Kelly Savannah GA Biology
Stephen Kitchings Milledgeville GA Information Technology
David Klein Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Faith-Anne Kocadag Hinesville GA Computer Science
Justin Kriske Roswell GA Biology
Ryan Kroutil Savannah GA Computer Science
Leanna Kulas Midway GA Chemistry
Christina Lamarre Savannah GA Biology
Andrea Lambert Savannah GA Information Technology
Tuomas Lassila

Information Technology
Jacob Lee Pflugerville TX Biology
SeungHun Lee Allenhurst GA Chemistry
Paige Legand Alpharetta GA Pre-Dentistry
Michael Lerque Savannah GA Applied Physics
Christian Lewis Alpharetta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Joshua Lightfoot Savannah GA Psychology - BS
James Liljenquist Savannah GA Computer Science
Guilherme Lima Kennesaw GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Rachel Litman Suwanee GA Psychology - BS
Pedro Llontop Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Renate Loomis Savannah GA Biology
Renee Louis Savannah GA Psychology
Kristopher Maedke-Russell Savannah GA Biology
Loan Mai Savannah GA Biology
Muona Malola Atlanta GA Information Technology
Kayla Martin Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Emily Mathis Villa Rica GA Biology
Timothy McConnell Bloomingdale GA Computer Science
Ronkino McCoy Hinesville GA Pre-Medicine
Charnice McDonald Kennesaw GA Biology
Matthew McGhee Milledgeville GA Pre-Medicine
Alivia McMahan Richmond Hill GA Biology
Macy McNair Harlem GA Chemistry
Justin McNamara Hinesville GA Computer Science
Jacob McVay Claxton GA Computer Science
Matthew Medlock Savannah GA Pre-Pharmacy
Michael Melvin Rincon GA Biology
Catherine Michael Savannah GA Biology
Israel Moody Hinesville GA Pre-Engineering
Jessica Moon Savannah GA Biology
Jamell Morell Augusta GA Pre-Engineering
Nancy Moreno Edison GA Pre-Pharmacy
Madison Morgan Hoschton GA Biology
Randell Mullally savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Ricardo Munoz Quitman GA Pre-Medicine
Wairimu Muriuki Warner Robins GA Psychology - BS
Amanda Murrell Savannah GA Biology
Samuel Nagell Duluth GA Pre-Medicine
Richard Nagro Atlanta GA Mathematical Sciences
Leticia Nascimento Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Katherine Newsome Rincon GA Pre-Pharmacy
Kelvin Nguyen Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Khoa Nguyen Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Kim-Long Nguyen Savannah GA Information Technology
Phung-Hoang Nguyen Savannah GA Chemistry
Y Tram Nguyen Savannah GA Chemistry
Athanasia Norse Savannah GA Pre-Pharmacy
Kristin North Pooler GA Psychology
Jessica Ogle Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Christian Oleson Woodstock GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Ryan Olliff Savannah GA Chemistry
Nicole Ormand Saint Marys GA Biology
Zachary Owens Snellville GA Biology
Jasmine Parks Savannah GA Psychology
Janelle Partap Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Bhumin Patel Rincon GA Chemistry
Roshni Patel Richmond Hill GA Biology
Kaitlyn Patterson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kaley Peacock Gray GA Biology
Rhiannon Pegan Columbus GA Psychology - BS
Christal Perez Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Alex Perretz Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Stephanie Phillips Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Kelsey Piepergerdes Lee's Summit MO Mathematical Sciences
Inessa Pinto Savannah GA Chemistry
Candace Poole Midway GA Biology
Mallory Rawson Savannah GA Biology
Thomas Reams Rincon GA Biology
Teffany Reaves Guyton GA Biology
Jessica Reed Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Celia Reynolds Savannah GA Biology
Caleb Richards Jefferson GA Applied Physics
Sean Roberts Savannah GA Computer Science
Raul Rodriguez Richmond Hill GA Applied Physics
Bridget Royal Bloomingdale GA Psychology
Jenavieve Rummel Savannah GA Chemistry
Jenna Sarrell Blairsville GA Mathematical Sciences
Brent Sasaki Pooler GA Chemistry
Stephanie Sayler Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Matthew Schlag Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Helen Schoening Loganville GA Biology
Samantha Schwartz Springfield GA Biology
Brett Searing Savannah GA Biology
Mrinali Sharma Soperton GA Chemistry
Delia Singleton Savannah GA Chemistry
Olivia Singleton Garden City GA Psychology - BS
Nicolas Smoot Richmond Hill GA Mathematical Sciences
Kevin Soria Richmond Hill GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Scott Spears Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Nicholas Springer Rincon GA Psychology
Christian Stastny Savannah GA Biology
Brandon Stevenson Clyo GA Biology
John Stewart Alpharetta GA Mathematical Sciences
Brandon Stone Rincon GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Michael Swart Savannah GA Information Technology
Sebastian Sweeden Savannah GA Computer Science
Marcus Tam Marietta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Coral Thompson Savannah GA Biology
Ross Thompson Savannah GA Chemistry
Kattelie Thys Jonesboro GA Pre-Engineering
Matthew Tipton Richmond Hill GA Biology
Sydney Tomlinson Richmond Hill GA Biology
Joshua Trinidad Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Alysha Tutt Hinesville GA Chemistry
Nicholas Tyler-Hashemi Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Van Antwerp Rincon GA Biology
Jose Vasquez Suwanee GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Jennifer Veilleux Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Robert Vickery Savannah GA Biology
Adam Vongsaisuwan Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Jared Wagenaar Savannah GA Chemistry
Elijah Walden Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Samuel Waldman Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Madalynn Walker Warm Springs GA Biology
Edward Ward Savannah GA Biology
Fred Wasson Savannah GA Biology
Brittany Waters Pooler GA Mathematical Sciences
Richard Watkins Midway GA Chemistry
Gabriel Way Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Blair Weaver Martin GA Biology
Virginia Weaver Guyton GA Web BSIT Program
William Westervelt Savannah GA Computer Science
Ansley White Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Christopher Wilson Richmond Hill GA Biology
Ian Wilson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Kimberly Wise Hinesville GA Psychology - BS
Kevyn Withers Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Rondee Wood Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Gabriel Wright Savannah GA Information Technology
Yi Xu Savannah GA Information Technology
Trent Yates Loganville GA Chemistry
Kristy Yun Duluth GA Biology
Danielle Zuercher Northfield OH Computer Science
 
Undecided
Katherine Babineau Rincon GA Undeclared
John Brinson Savannah GA Undeclared
Erin Burruss Savannah GA Undeclared
Victoria Conley Savannah GA Undeclared
Kassandra Derf Darien GA Undeclared
Joshua Dugan Rincon GA Undeclared
Danielle Goddard Richmond Hill GA Post Baccaulaureate
Reagan Gresham Savannah GA Undeclared
Christina Jones Savannah GA Undeclared
Jackson Koobs Pooler GA Undeclared
Sarah Lanier Savannah GA Undeclared
Jorge Marengo-Aquino Hinesville GA Post Baccaulaureate
Deandra Massey Atlanta GA Undeclared
Kristin Mixon Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Kelby Pearson Waycross GA Undeclared
Megan Ponton Guyton GA Undeclared
Lauren Redding Pooler GA Undeclared
Christina Schaller Midway GA Undeclared
Katherine Sikorsky Savannah GA Undeclared
Sara Simmons Lawrenceville GA Undeclared
Steven Sororian Savannah GA Undeclared
Austin Stone Rincon GA Undeclared
Phong Tran Savannah GA Undeclared
Matthew Trivitayakhun Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Ted Welsh-Lupica Savannah GA Undeclared
London Willis Savannah GA Undeclared
Craig Wiswell Savannah GA Undeclared
Deborah Zilm Savannah GA Undeclared