Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2011

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Education
Lisa  Affuso  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
John  Allen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Dominique  Alvarez  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carey  Anderson  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Miranda  Bacot  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Bahr  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christopher  Bargeron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Christopher  Base  Acworth  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ashley  Bennett  Lawrenceville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Benninghoff  savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Patricia  Black  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Suzzetta  Boddie-Coppock  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dina  Boies  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laurel  Bonner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Burford  rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erin  Cash  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Cawley  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Melissa  Champagne  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Renee  Clark  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Leslie  Cobb  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Denise  Cook  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Cook  Midway   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Cook  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Amy  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Morgan  Corbitt  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Crapse  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Crapse  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katie  Cupstid  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michaela  Dabney  Jonesboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Janet  Davis  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krissie  Davis  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Staci  Dial  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Doolittle  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Deidre  Dudley  Riceboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jeni  Duncan-Noeller  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashlynn  Dykes  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jordan  East  Emerald Isle  NC  Health and Physical Education 
Julia  Ferrerra  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hester  Fleming  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Tiffany  Frazier  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jacqueline  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alicia  Fultz  Snellville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jessica  Gilbertson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Raven  Giles  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Heather  Goober  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Bethany  Gordon  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Emily  Granath  Alpharetta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Thomas  Gray  Ringgold  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michael  Greenwald  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lisa  Grunwell  Suwanee  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Alice  Hall  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Harper  Garden City  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandi  Hatfield  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Christina  Hearon  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Carrie  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebekah  Helmick  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hightower  Columbus  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jessica  Hinz  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jason  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jessica  Hodges  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Whitney  Jenkins  Sylvania  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Jones  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Caylan  King  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Renee  King  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Emily  Kinrade  Newnan  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Benjamin  Kochli  Ideal  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Barbora  Krtickova  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Megan  Langworthy  Peachtree City  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Terri  Lantrip  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kellen  Lariscy  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jasmine  Lebron  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Abigail  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Sandra  Mazzolini  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Casey  McCarthy  West Palm Beach  FL  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lisa  Mercer  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Chaquita  Mikell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Joan  Montanez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Dennis  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michelle  Moore  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Paige  Newman  Grovetown  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Abigail  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Katherine  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  O'Connor  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Keyandria  O'Neal  Dublin  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Roger  Pacheco  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Erica  Peeples  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cindy  Piedra  Duluth  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Abigail  Porterfield  Watkinsville  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Kate  Powell  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Meagan  Qualls  Chickamauga   GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Katelyn  Rawlings  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Elizabeth  Redondo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Sarah  Reese  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Samantha  Rivers  savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Roderick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Tina  Saengthong  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joceline  Sanders  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Taimara  Sanders  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Alina  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Schaaf  savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Hillary  Simmons  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Elisa  Siplon  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jordan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Tessa  Speaks  Pt. Wentworth   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Stanley  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Stevens  kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Sullivan  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Carolyn  Sutlive  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathryn  Talbott  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Teplis  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Terrell  Rome  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Heather  Thomas  Patterson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Anna  Threadgill  Bremen  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelly  Thrift  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacob  Tilton  Evans  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Brittany  Trowell  Clyo  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Theresa  Turner  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Megan  Volk  Celina  TN  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Waldron  waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dekesha  Weston  Jacksonville  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Adriene  White  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Will  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Winters  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Paulina  Wolff  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Anna  Woodring  Ellijay  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
LeeAnn  Young  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Tanya  Abbott  pooler   GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Michael  Ackerman  Homestead  FL  Nursing 
William  Ahern  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tiara  Alford  Thomaston  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsey  Allen  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Leshia  Allman  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Chandni  Amin  Martinez  GA  Nursing 
Juliann  Ankrum  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephanie  Arbuckle  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Janice  Arkwright-Richardson  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jesus  Arroyo  Decatur  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephen  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Courtney  Assanowicz  Guyton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lisa  Atkinson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Syreeta  Autry  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Bagnall  Edgartown  MA  Health Science 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Baranowsky  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jeanette  Barber  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Nicole  Barnes  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Barrett  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stuart  Bates  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jeffrey  Baxter  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
DeAnna  Beasley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michael  Beasley  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Brooke  Bennett  Watkinsville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Marcia  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Christen  Bickerstaff  Savannah   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jenna  Birch      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tiffany  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Brady  Byron  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Brickner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Brown  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ambra  Brown  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Shanara  Brown  Walthourville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tinin  Brown  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tammie  Browning  Guyton  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Elizabeth  Bruce-Rosier  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Bryan  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Brian  Buck  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Joshua  Buckley  Auburn  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brendyce  Budd  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cicely  Burns  Port Wentworth  GA  Health Science 
Colby  Byrd  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brandon  Camp  Flowery Branch  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Campbell  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Theresa  Campbell  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Rhonda  Cannon  Jacksonville  FL  Medical Technology 
Lauren  Card  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Katelyn  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Andrew  Cartier  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Guillermo  Castro  Midway  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Anna  Catanzano  Rome  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Joseph  Catlett      Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Childress  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sarah-Lee  Claasen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chassity  Clark  savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Gwendolyn  Clarke  SUPERIOR   CO  Health Science 
Donessa  Cockman  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Tammy  Cole  Garden City  GA  Health Science 
Stephany  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Casey  Coley  Macon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Falon  Collins  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Reinaliz  Contreras  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Karell  Coppock  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Matthew  Cowart  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Davida  Cowherd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candi  Coxwell  Adrian  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Clinton  Crawley  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Crooks  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Christina  Dacey  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Daniel  Fleming  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Anthony  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Hailey  Darden  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrea  Dawson  Senoia  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Keith  Dawson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Antonio  De La Torre  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Dillon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Chirnique  Dotson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Dunlop  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lu Ann  Eaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Cheryl  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Tiffany  Edmond  Dublin  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristina  Eising  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leyna  Erkkila  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Alicia  Eusebio  Pooler  GA  Medical Technology 
Hannah  Evans  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Exley  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christopher  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Mary  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katrice  Fed  Sumter  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Aron  Ferguson  Grovetown  GA  Health Science 
Ayanna  Fernandez  Douglas  GA  Health Science 
Sherri  Fincham  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Nancy  Flemming  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Edith  Ford  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Ford  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Messina  Fotinos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laurie  Fountain  Soperton  GA  Nursing 
Dana  Freeman  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Fuller  Glennville  GA  Nursing 
Patricia  Gascoyne  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Luis  Gaybort  Hinesville  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Lindsey  Gaymon  Tillman  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Karie  Gillette  Jonesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Anna  Gjekaj  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cecelia  Glaubitz  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Gleitsmann  Hilton Head Island  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Natalie  Glosson  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Miranda  Golden  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Taylor  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rebecca  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christian  Goodman  Musella  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Latrina  Graham  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Savannah  Graham  Macon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Gregory  Grant  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Hannah  Green  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Green  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Green  Birmingham  AL  Health Science 
Nina  Guerra  Kingston  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Kristine  Gum  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Hagan  Sylvania  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Michael  Hagan  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sara  Hamilton  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrew  Hanna      Nursing 
Kelly  Hannah  Roswell  GA  Nursing 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Erin  Harper  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Harper  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Vanessa  Harris      Nursing 
Catherine  Hartman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jamie  Hendrix  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jeremy  Herring  Carrollton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Felicia  Herrington  Perkins  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sarah  Hester  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lana  Hiett  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Kandace  Hill  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sybil  Hill  Flowery Branch   GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Elizabeth  Hinely  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Crystal  Ho  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Hollar  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristen  Holmes  Flowery Branch  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Denisia  Holt  Allenhurst  GA  Nursing 
Karen  Honeycutt  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Eric  Howard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Casey  Howett  Brooks  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Hubacher  Waycross  GA  Health Science 
Robert  Hugenberger  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Hughes  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Patrick  Humphrey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Humphries  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Hutcheson  ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelly  Huynh  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Terry  Irwin  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sarah  Isabelle  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittany  Jackson  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Kayla  Jacobs  Dallas  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Jacobsen      Radiologic Sciences 
Tammy  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Senora  Jones  Villa Rica  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Daniela  Jubis Saca  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristin  Kagen  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Kaighin-Porter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kelsey  Kalyta  Sharpsburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Krystelle  Katona  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Keim  Hunter Army Airfield  GA  Nursing 
Fallin  Kemmerlin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kelly  Kessinger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anthony  Keyes  Markham  VA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alexandra  Klein  Smyrna  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Knieling  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kayla  Knight  East Dublin  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Knight      Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Mary  Knowles  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Koger  Hampton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Eric  Koonce  Kingsland  GA  Health Science 
Urszula  Kowalewski  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elizabeth  LaBarba  rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniel  Lawson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tamara  Lawter  hanahan  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Brianne  Leitensdorfer-Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jami  Leithren  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Ann  Lembo  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Noelle  Lemonds  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jasmine  Linson  Darien  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Lollar  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Long  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Alexis  Lopez-Mena  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Krista  Lorenz  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jazmen  Loveless  Dacula  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Byron  Lowe  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Victoria  Lowe  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Helen  Lowes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katrina  Lozano  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kristen  Lynch  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Maher  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Markgraf  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Martin  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marion  Martin  savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
James  May  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sarah  McAuley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christopher  McCabe  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Adrienne  McConnell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Teresa  McCrary  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Troy  McCreery  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amanda  McCurry  Ellabell  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Beverly  McDaniel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  McDearmid  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Briana  McFarland  Dallas  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Matthew  McGhee  Milledgeville  GA  Nursing 
Scott  McInish  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Honor  Mease  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tyler  Meeks  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Oscar  Mejia  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dustin  Melancon  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Miller  Demorest  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Keely  Miller  Guyton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jaime  Minor  Pooler  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Rudi  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Erin  Mlynczyk  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Crystal  Monroe  glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Moore  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Marcus  Morales  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kara  Morris  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Molly  Morris  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Richard  Morris  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Joseph  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rita  Nagawa  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Crystal  Neely  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicole  Neff  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Annelise  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
April  Newsome  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Janice  Newsome  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Irene  Nganga  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Andrew  Nguyen  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Turana  Nicholson  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Nusbaum  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lisa  Olds  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melanie  Olson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kristen  Ortiz  richmond hill  GA  Nursing 
Loranne  Outlaw  LUDOWICI  GA  Nursing 
Areli  Paez  Atlanta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Page  Statesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Brett  Palestra  West Mifflin  PA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Palmer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Panzera  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erica  Parker  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Komal  Patel  Beaufort  SC  Respiratory Therapy 
Parita  Patel  Manakin Sabot  VA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elenoa  Peleti  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Perdue  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlyn  Permenter  Lake Park  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lisa  Perry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  Peters  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Hayley  Petrarca  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Philpot  Ellenwood  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Margaret  Philpot  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aaron  Pittsley  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Pointer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joy  Polite  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tamara  Porter  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Dorian  Puckett  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shalyn  Purifoy  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Andrea  Quigley  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Cevon  Rambo      Communication Sci & Disorders 
Nayareth  Ramirez Oses      Pre-Nursing 
Christine  Ransom  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Reiser  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Richardson  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lorin  Ricketson  Hazlehurst  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Colin  Robbins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jean  Romeo  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candice  Rouse  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sareh  Sabripour  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katherine  Sandt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Burton  Sapp  Jesup  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kimberly  Sather  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Takevia  Sawyer  Sale City  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Julia  Schachter  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Amber  Schieber  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aimee  Schnable      Radiologic Sciences 
Thomas  Schoenstra  Bluffton  SC  Nursing 
Haley  Sellers  Douglas  GA  Nursing 
Lindsay  Shaffer  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christine  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Michele  Simard  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Singleton  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tanesha  Sloan  Stone Mountain  GA  Health Science 
Jene  Smalls  Pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Allison  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Antwenette  Smith  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Holly  Smith  Cochran  GA  Nursing 
Ingrid  Smith  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jasmine  Smith  Tifton  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Marli  Smith  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Mona  Smith  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nichole  Smith  Eden  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shondra  Smith  Bremen  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lindsey  Snopek  Canton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Coleen  Spotts  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Dustin  Staples  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Tamika  Stevenson  Pembroke  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Stieber  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dedrick  Stuckey  Lyons  GA  Nursing 
Laura  Sullivan  Camilla  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Clara  Surita  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Andrea  Swansiger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Taylor  Statesboro  GA  Nursing 
Deirdre  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
ZarTavia  Taylor  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Teplis  Marietta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Crystal  Thigpen  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jana  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kristen  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Pamela  Thompkins  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leisa  Thornton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cetina  Tolbert  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Santa  Torres  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Lauren  Trammell  Augusta  GA  Health Science 
Kevin  Trappio  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Leslie  Turner  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Christopher  Tyler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Whitney  VanBrunt      Respiratory Therapy 
Taylor  Veach  BLOOMINGDALE  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Benjamin  Veatch  Lagrange  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Whitney  Waldrup  Indianapolis  IN  Dental Hygiene 
Suzanne  Waller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amantha  Walls  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ryan  Walters  Sautee-Nacoochee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Waranowitz  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Vivian  Ward  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Vernetta  Warner  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Marquit'a  Warren  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Watson  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Watts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brandi  Webb  Tennille  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Elizabeth  Weldon  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathy  Werkheiser  Claxton  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  West  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Whitaker  Jackson  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Benjamin  White  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Daniel  White  Milledgeville  GA  Health Science 
Adrianne  Wildes  Douglas  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsay  Wiles  Chickamauga  GA  Pre-Nursing 
John  Wilkins  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Karena  Williams  Augusta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Willson  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Kester  Wilson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cristen  Wood  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Robert  Worsley  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Wright  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nicole  Yates  Joliet  IL  Nursing 
Joseph  Zehler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Bethany  Zipperer  Pooler  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
 
College of Liberal Arts
Rachael  Abraham  McDonough  GA  Liberal Studies 
Deighton  Abrams  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lucas  Aguilar  Bishop  GA  Visual Arts 
Melinda  Aguilar  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Osman  Ahmed  Savannah  GA  English 
Melanie  Allen  Ellabell  GA  English 
Katherine  Alt  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ignacio  Alvarez  Thomaston  GA  Visual Arts 
Ian  Anderson  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Shannon  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Travis  Andrews  Senoia  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rebecca  Araujo  Savannah  GA  English 
Erica  Archangel  Savannah  GA  English 
Mallory  Austin  Saint Marys  GA  English 
James  Axtell  Hilton Head Island  SC  English 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Rita  Bailey  Gordon  AL  Visual Arts 
Sarah  Ballance  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Sophia  Basaldua  Savannah  GA  English 
Kyla  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Torrie  Bevolo      Spanish 
Eric  Blaser  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Robert  Bodaford  Jekyll Island  GA  Economics 
Brian  Bonham  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Annaliza  Borba  Augusta  GA  Visual Arts 
Aldo  Botti  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Bradshaw  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Lisa  Bringhurst      English 
Mallie  Brossett  Midland  GA  Political Science 
Marianne  Brown  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Ariel  Bucko  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Destiny  Budd  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jordan  Burns  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Jeffrey  Bush  Hinesville  GA  Economics 
Kendra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Sandie  Butler  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Rachel  Carnicelli  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ashton  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Autumn  Carter  Wrightsville  GA  Spanish 
Michelle  Caudill  Savannah  GA  Art 
Sarah  Caudle  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Champion  ESCONDIDO  CA  Law and Society 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brandy  Chandler  Statesboro  GA  Visual Arts 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Jennifer  Chapel  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Allison  Cheadle  Pooler  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
John  Clements  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Lisa  Co  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Marcus  Cochran  SAVANNAH  GA  Political Science 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Brittany  Conley  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Michael  Connor  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christina  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Karen  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Barbara Sue  Crane  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Crescenzi  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Dwayne  Crispell      Law and Society 
Joanie  Crober  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ryan  Cunningham  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Trisha  Cutro  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christina  Danos  Savannah  GA  English 
Hayley  Danos  Atlanta  GA  Art 
William  Davenport  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Walker  Davis  Griffin  GA  Visual Arts 
William  Davis  Savannah  GA  History 
Gavin  Davison  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Nancy  DeMaria  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Elizabeth  DeRoche  Guyton  GA  History 
Nanci  Delgado  Lyons  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
David  Dempsey  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Danielle  Dewey  Hinesville  GA  Economics 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Joanna  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Kyle  Dobson  Sharpsburg  GA  English 
Sascha  Douglas  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Elizabeth  Dukes  Baxley  GA  Art Education 
LaRon  Dunham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Lyndsay  Dunning  Savannah  GA  English 
Jeremy  Duvall  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Erica  Dyal  Ellabell  GA  Law and Society 
Angela  Edwards  Savannah  GA  English 
Lacey  Ellison  Guyton  GA  English 
Samantha  Ellison  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Robert  Ewbank  Savannah  GA  English 
Trystan  Farrar  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Sean  Farrell  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Desiree  Faulkner  Midway  GA  English 
Sylmarie  Figueroa  Allenhurst  GA  Liberal Studies 
Aleksandra  Filipovski  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Flores  Grayson  GA  English 
Amber  Forsythe  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Adam  Fournier  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Harley  Freeman  Matthews  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kathryn  Gandy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jessica  Garten  Cincinnati  OH  History 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  History 
Philip  Gibbs  Townsend  GA  Political Science 
Claire  Golec  Acworth  GA  Theatre 
Shannon  Goodberry  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jeffrey  Goodrow  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Mark  Gordon  Townsend  GA  Criminal Justice 
Nicholas  Gorgos  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Gosney  Hinesville  GA  History 
Rachel  Greneker  Valdosta  GA  Visual Arts 
Eva  Griffin  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Kara  Griffin  Marietta  GA  Art Education 
Miranda  Griffin  Springfield  GA  Art 
Brandy  Gwinn  Savannah  GA  English 
Brandon  Harris  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Joy  Harry  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Callie  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amber  Haupt  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Mary  Hawks  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Benjamin  Hayes  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jordan  Hayes  Savannah  GA  English 
Hermina  Haynes  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Teneshia  Head  Williamson  GA  English 
Alex  Hearn  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kari  Hennecke  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathleen  Henry  Anderson  SC  Economics 
Wade  Herring  Savannah  GA  English 
Brenton  Hobby  Midway  GA  Art Education 
Charles  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christina  Hodge  Guyton  GA  Criminal Justice 
Robert  Hogg  Statham  GA  Pre-Law 
Hannah  Hollingsworth  Cohutta  GA  Political Science 
Michael  Holly  Midway  GA  Liberal Studies 
Andrew  Holt  Lawrenceville  GA  English 
David  Hoover  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jeffrey  Howard  Rincon  GA  History 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Art 
Chelsea  Jackson  Sandersville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Melyssa  Jan  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Megan  Jerome  Clyo  GA  Political Science 
Taylor  Johnston  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Thomas  Jones  Hinesville  GA  History 
Nena  Keller  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alida  Kerbage      Economics 
Jasmine  Kersey  Hinesville  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Economics 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Ramsha  Khalid  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Bridgette  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Sarah  Kirk      Criminal Justice 
Terry  Kiser  Savannah  GA  English 
Jessica  Krawczyk  Bennington  VT  Gender and Women Studies 
Jennifer  Kussman  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Zachary  Kyser  Savannah  GA  English 
Samantha  Lake  Bloomingdale  GA  Art 
Jace  Lasseter  Richmond Hill   GA  Criminal Justice 
Shea  Lee  Powder Springs  GA  Theatre 
Sibylle  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Joshua  Lewis  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Michael  Lewis  Pooler  GA  Arts 
Spencer  Lewis  Hampton  GA  History 
Brittany  Livingston  Statesboro  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
Brooke  Long  Richmond  VA  Criminal Justice 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Tiesha  Lovett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Michaele  Maddox  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Joy  Mahony  Brunswick  GA  Law and Society 
Claudia  Mancia  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Samantha  Mastrario  Ashburn  GA  History 
Sariah  McCall  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Chase  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Janet  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Brandon  McGinnis  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
William  McLaughlin  Fort Stewart  GA  History 
Candace  McNeal  savannah  GA  History 
Brock  Mcgarity  Savannah  GA  Music 
Brian  Mclean  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kristopher  Meekins  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Juan  Mena  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Sarah  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Nelson  Miller  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
William  Miller  Savannah  GA  History 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  English 
Morgan  Mitchell  Lilburn  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rhiannon  Modzelewski  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephanie  Molina  Fitzgerald   GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Moon  Dewy Rose  GA  Spanish 
Amanda  Morphis  Middleburg  FL  Liberal Studies 
Kenneth  Mosely  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Megan  Mulvihill  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Lindsey  Murphey  Dearing  GA  Art 
Seamus  Murphy  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Lloyd  Murray  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Toan  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Julie  Nichols  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Clemencia  Niles  Richmond Hill  GA  Art Education 
Robert  Nix  Savannah  GA  History 
Edward  Nixon  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Charles  Norton  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Frank  Oesterheld  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephanie  Oliver  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Andrew  Page  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Karla  Parfitt  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Phillip  Parham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Hillary  Parker  Pembroke  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jason  Parker  Ellebell  GA  Political Science 
Suran  Parker-Banargent  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Samantha  Payne  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Carolina  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Monica  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  English 
Emily  Pike  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kenneth  Pinion  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Leia  Pittman  Carthage  MO  Economics 
Sarah  Poole  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Ashley  Porter  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
John  Potter  Midway  GA  History 
Lauren  Powell  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Allen  Preveaux  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Morgan  Price  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Criminal Justice 
Benjamin  Ransom  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Brittany  Redding  Eden  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Rhaney  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Tysheka  Rice  Savannah   GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Roche  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Julie  Roshak  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Paris  Ross  Garden City  GA  English 
Jayne  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Kimberlee  Sampieri  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Laura  Schmarkey  Stone Mountain  GA  Economics 
Amanda  Scroggins  Ringgold  GA  History 
Sarah  Sexton  Newnan  GA  Visual Arts 
Ashley  Shadix  Jackson  GA  Art 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  savannah  GA  Art 
Kristy  Sheppard  Pembroke  GA  Political Science 
Robin  Sherman  Savannah  GA  Music 
Stephen  Showalter  Guyton  GA  English 
Jennifer  Slate  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Isaac  Smith  Savannah  GA  English 
Megan  Smith  Statesboro  GA  Political Science 
Allison  Snider  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
John  Snyder  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jesse  South  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Travis  Spangenburg  Hamburg  NJ  Theatre 
Demetra  Squires  Warner Robins  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lindsay  Stanford  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Deborah  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jonathan  Stewart  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
Kasey  Stewart  Savannah  GA  English 
Bobbie  Stringer  Warner Robins  GA  Theatre 
Daniel  Tanner  Atlanta  GA  English 
Scott  Tanner  Savannah  GA  English 
Julian  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Monica  Temple  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  Thomas  Jesup  GA  Criminal Justice 
Helena  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Charles  Thomson  Savannah  GA  History 
Mandy  Toole  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Maria  Tovar Diaz  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Martin  Upshaw  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Karoline  Ussery  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amber  Vaughn  Flovilla  GA  Theatre 
Victor  Vicens  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Timmy  Vo  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Matthew  West  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Juliann  Wheatley  Fayetteville  GA  Art Education 
Deborah  White  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Elizabeth  White  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Shannon  Wichers  Savannah  GA  History 
Angela  Williams  Hinesville   GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  Willis  Allenstown  NH  Liberal Studies 
Kathleen  Wood  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Suzanne  duPlooy  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
 
College of Science and Tech.
Mahmud  Abdallah  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Emma  Abercrombie  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Maisa  Ali  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Cameron  Allen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Allen  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jason  Ambos  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Alyssa  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Zachary  Arkin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Sun Heom  Baik      Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Stephanie  Balser  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Michael  Baran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Raven  Barnes  Sylvania  GA  Psychology - BS 
Elizabeth  Bates  savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Elizabeth  Beagle  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Stacy  Benbrooks  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Teraneka  Benford  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Brent  Bentley  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Christopher  Bhagwandin  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Zahiduzzaman  Biswas  Clarkston  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Tiffany  Boulanger  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Melanie  Bray  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Cortney  Brewster  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Katelyn  Brooker  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Corey  Brown  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Shawn  Brown  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Byrnes  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Eckard  Cabistan  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Tara  Cardoza  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Carman  Mcdonough  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Travis  Carroll  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Aunjae  Cary  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kristin  Casey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brittany  Chambers  Bonaire  GA  Chemistry 
Kelly  Chappuis  Ellijay  GA  Psychology 
Michael  Choromanski  Stephens  GA  Biology 
Sean  Clapp  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Yasmin  Cofer  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Cassandra  Connolly  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Robert  Cook  Fitzgerald  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Stephen  Cooke  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Amber  Cordry  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
John  Cornthwaite  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Deondra  Curry  Jesup  GA  Chemistry 
Dujon  Curtis  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Melinda  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
John  Davis  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Philip  Deery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Katharina  Devera  Ludowci  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Joseph  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Karen  Donaldson  Midway  GA  Biology 
Serina  Doolittle  Tybee Island  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Douglas  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Patrick  Duckworth  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Dorothy  Dupree  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Eaves  Waycross  GA  Chemistry 
Patrick  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Justin  English  Warner Robins  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Austin  Esch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Cheryl  Esch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Alicia  Evans  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
Richard  Evans  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jacqueline  Everett  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cory  Falde  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Andrew  Field  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Sherri  Field Gard  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Anthony  Flett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Fogam  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Fordham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Amy  Gall  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Gwanygha'a  Gana  Pooler  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Erin  Gann  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
Amanda  Gannam  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Chen  Gao  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Daviana  Garcia  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology 
Katherine  Gaskin  Springfield  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Zahnwhea  George  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Gabriel  Gherman  Pooler  GA  Chemistry 
Lisa  Gibbons  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Eric  Gilliland  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ryan  Goetz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Chandler  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Biology 
April  Graves  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Danielle  Green  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mark  Green  Brunswick  GA  Computer Science 
Marshall  Green  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Mary  Green  Hinesville  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Jonathan  Groover  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Gabrielle  Hague  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Matthew  Hall  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Allison  Hamilton  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jill  Harboldt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Bronwyn  Hardage  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Scott  Harman  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Ramon  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Ronald  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Biology 
Cody  Henson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cory  Hewett  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicholas  Hewitt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kyle  Hillis  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Angela  Hinely  Eden  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Holloway  Rincon  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Crystal  Holmes  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amber  Howell  Canton  GA  Biology 
Haley  Hudson  Guyton  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Heather  Hullum  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jordan  Hunnicutt  Cartersville  GA  Psychology - BS 
Gregory  Hutcheson  Lagrange  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Katie  Johnson  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Melony  Johnson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jonathan  Jones  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Holly  Jordan  Brunswick  GA  Information Technology 
Andrea  Kelley  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Scot  Kelly  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Megan  Kerpoe  Powder Springs  GA  Biology 
Aisha  Khan  Ridgeland  SC  Biology 
Kyle  King  Midway  GA  Biology 
Stephen  Kitchings  Milledgeville  GA  Information Technology 
Xaunna  Krehn  Ellabell  GA  Chemistry 
Justin  Kriske  Roswell  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Shubila  Kyaruzi  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Thao  Lam  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Andrea  Lambert  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Lindsay  Langton  Hooksett  NH  Psychology - BS 
Imogen  Lee      Chemistry 
Keenan  Lee      Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Michael  Lerque  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Kyle  Libbey  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renate  Loomis  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jason  Lunsford  Hawkinsville  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Malm  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Gage  Marks  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Christian  Marocco  hilton head island    Biology 
Kayla  Martin  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Emily  Mathis  Villa Rica  GA  Biology 
Charnice  McDonald  Kennesaw  GA  Biology 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Lauren  McLee  Dacula  GA  Psychology - BS 
Alivia  McMahan  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Justin  McNamara  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Paul  Midi  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jason  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Chris  Miner  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Mark  Moody  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Alexander  Mooney  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jesse  Moore  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Melisa  Morris  Jesup  GA  Information Technology 
Kyana  Morton  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christian  Mosely  Tybee Island  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Oneida  Muniz  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Murrell  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Matus  Mydla  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Dexter  Myers  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Richard  Nagro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Leticia  Nascimento  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Alix  Nazon  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Megan  Netherland  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Paul  Newman  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Angelina  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Khoa  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Luan  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Minh  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Phung-Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Phuong  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Y Tram  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Elizabeth  Nieves  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Manuel  O'Canas  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Computer Science 
Kenette  Pamphile-St Gourdin  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Janelle  Partap  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Kristina  Pascutti  Lilburn  GA  Biology 
Chinar  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Deep  Patel  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Kaushal  Patel  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Rhiannon  Pegan  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christal  Perez  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Grace  Pickett      Biology 
Kelsey  Piepergerdes  Lee's Summit  MO  Mathematical Sciences 
Janelle  Pokorski  Bluffton  SC  Biology 
Zachary  Ponder  Canton  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Melody  Presson  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology 
Geoffrey  Price  Lilburn  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Hannah  Price  Elko  GA  Psychology 
Mallory  Rawson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jorge  Raymundo  Glennville  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Thomas  Reams  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Celia  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Caleb  Richards  Jefferson  GA  Applied Physics 
Nicolas  Rios  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Yashica  Rivers  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Jason  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Bridget  Royal  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology 
Gregory  Ruggles  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Tiffany  Salazar  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Javier  Sanchez  Miami  FL  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Stephanie  Sayler  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Dustin  Schie  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Matthew  Schlag  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Samantha  Schwartz  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Keela  Scott  Liberty  MO  Biology 
Erica  Seales  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Senos  Pooler  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christopher  Shaffer  Savannah  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Mrinali  Sharma  Soperton  GA  Chemistry 
Samir  Shwayri  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Josiah  Siegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Olivia  Singleton  Newington  GA  Psychology - BS 
Andrew  Skrabak  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Nicholas  Smolinski  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joseph  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Kevin  Soria  Richmond Hill  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Scott  Spears  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Brittany  Speller  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Christopher  Spickard  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Brandon  Stevenson  Clyo  GA  Biology 
John  Stewart  Alpharetta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Trevor  Strieber  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Marcus  Tam  Marietta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Marco  Tapia  Douglas  GA  Information Technology 
Emily  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
TaShanna  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cynthia  Tetterton  Richmond Hill  GA  Applied Physics 
Matthew  Thomas  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Trinidad  Hinesville  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Calum  Trotter  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Esther  Ulysse  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Veilleux  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Juanita  Velez  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Elijah  Walden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Samuel  Waldman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dominique  Walker  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brittany  Waters  Pooler  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Richard  Watkins  Midway  GA  Chemistry 
Lauren  Wilcox  Hazlehurst  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Rondee  Wood  Pooler  GA  Psychology - BS 
Zachary  Woodcock  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jiawei  Xu  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jessica  Young  Midway  GA  Biology 
Ian  Zimerle  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lawrence  Zottoli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Zuercher  Northfield  OH  Computer Science 
 
Undecided
Beth  Boatright  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Capocasale  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Alia  Carata  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kasey  Carter  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Catherine  Chalikian  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Brett  Chrisner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kelly  Cochrane  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Madison  Colvin  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Farnum  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Folger  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lindsey  Fulcher  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Genrich  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Myra  Giddens  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
John  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Jones  Suwanee  GA  Undeclared 
Christina  Lamarre  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Lincoln  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Lombardo  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  McDonald  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Beverly  McGary  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lucia  Mendes  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Catherine  Mullins  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Doyin  Oladimeji  Auburn  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Olsen  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Parrish  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kayla  Parrish  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kelly  Pearce  Albany  GA  Undeclared 
Kayla  Peeples  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Maggie  Petty  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Ponton  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Joseph  Reiley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Margaret  Riches  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Caroline  Riley  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Scardino  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Esther  Shim  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Andrea  Slaven  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Beatriz  Small  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nancy  Solomon  Tybee Island  GA  Undeclared 
Shayana  Thomas  Decatur  GA  Undeclared 
My-Lan  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Trusis  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Justin  Vinton  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Walker  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Ansley  White  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Williams  Douglasville  GA  Undeclared 
Keaerra  Wilson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Michael  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Woo  Savannah  GA  Undeclared