Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2010

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Education
Rebecca  Affuso  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Everett  Alley  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Dominique  Alvarez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Megan  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Megan  Atkinson  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Inga  Aviles  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Miranda  Bacot  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Bahr  Auburn  AL  Early Childhood Education 
Abby  Barber  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Jennifer  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ashley  Beam  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Benninghoff  savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Melissa  Blaine  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cindy  Blanton  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Brewer  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Jennifer  Brown  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Mallary  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Meagan  Bruce  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Bucher  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Burford  rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Burgstiner  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Fannie  Byrd  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Lavonda  Carey  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Shelly  Carpenter  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Lauren  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tyler  Chambless  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Ashley  Cheatham  Rome  GA  Special Education 
Jessica  Cook  Midway   GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cassandra  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Morgan  Corbitt  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Crapse  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Steven  Crowe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Erica  Davis  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Janet  Davis  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krissie  Davis  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Davis  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Staci  Dial  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Dixon  Mershon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Leana  Dixon  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Doolittle  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Mary  Eason  Kennesaw  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jordan  East  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Virginia  Erbele  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lindsay  Erickson  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Tiffany  Fitzpatrick  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alicia  Fultz  Snellville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Daniel  Gault  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Angela  Gholston  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Gilbertson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Grandstaff  Midway  GA  Special Education 
Jennine  Griggs  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Gunn  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keith  Hadley  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Alice  Hall  Savannah   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Harris  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Hayes  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Headrick  Rocky Face  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Carrie  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebekah  Helmick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jennifer  Helpling  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Hightower  Columbus  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Angela  Hill  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Deborah  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Whitney  Jenkins  Sylvania  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Jones  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jessica  Jones  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Zachary  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
John  Kerfoot  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cassandra  Kight  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christian  Kimball  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Caylan  King  Garden City  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Emily  Kinrade  Newnan  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Takisha  Knowles  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Lamb  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Terri  Lantrip  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Benjamin  Lawson  Hortense  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristen  Little  Silver Creek  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Abigail  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cara  Lord  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jennifer  Mathews  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Harriett  Matzen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Casey  McCarthy  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Erin  McCorvey  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carla  McGarrity  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christie  Melton  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Andrew  Messer  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Hillary  Miller  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Moody  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Michelle  Moore  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kristy  O'Neal  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Oceguera  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shelly  Olsovsky  Mobile  AL  Early Childhood Education 
Ramey  Pacleb  Townsend  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Wendy  Page  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Parnell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carey  Patterson  Panama City  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Erica  Peeples  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Travis  Penn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Amy  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cindy  Piedra  Duluth  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kate  Powell  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Heather  Pullum  Bloomingdale  GA  Special Education 
Anna  Quante  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Mary  Remler  Saint Simons Island  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jarrell  Roberts  Waycross  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristy  Roberts  Pooler   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Rushworth  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Tina  Saengthong  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joceline  Sanders  Hinesville  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Taimara  Sanders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tammy  Sauls  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elisa  Siplon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jordan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Ryan  Smith  turner  OR  Health and Physical Education 
Ryan  Smith  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Robin  Sowell  brunswick   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tessa  Speaks  Pt. Wentworth   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Martha  Spence  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Matthew  Stevens  kingsland  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Bruce  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Takaki  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathryn  Talbott  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ashley  Teplis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Bonnie  Terrell  Rome  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ruth  Thiele  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Christa  Thomas  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Heather  Thomas  Patterson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Scott  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Anna  Threadgill  Bremen  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelly  Thrift  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LuGena  Todd  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Calum  Trotter  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Brittany  Trowell  Clyo  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karoline  Ussery  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Danny  Varnadore  Patterson  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Sadie  Vercauteren  Rincon  GA  Special Education 
Megan  Volk  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Wade  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Waldron  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Wellman  Meldrim  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Haley  Wells  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joseph  Westall  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jamie  Westberry  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Willis  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Wingate  Bloomingdale  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Kristina  Wood  Meridian  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Woodard  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Givonni  Wyatt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
LeeAnn  Young  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Rima  Alexander  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Ariea  Almassi  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittany  Alsbrooks  Madison  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Amber  Amick  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nirzari  Amin  Springfield  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Ashlee  Arocha  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephen  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tyler  Austin  Thomaston  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Elizabeth  Avery  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Bagnall  Edgartown  MA  Health Science 
Dallas  Bahr  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachel  Baker  Sylvester  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kristin  Bamman  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stuart  Bates  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jeffrey  Baxter  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marcia  Bean  Pawleys Island  SC  Medical Technology 
Sasha  Bell  Metter  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Marcia  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lauren  Bertram  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Birkemeier  Columbus Grove  OH  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Bishie  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melanie  Blessing  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stephanie  Brown  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Supreania  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Bryant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Maria  Buckhaults  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brendyce  Budd  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Mandy  Buffo  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kyla  Burke  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Lon  Burns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kari  Burnsed  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristin  Burton  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tina  Butler  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Cadwalader  Pt. Wentworth  GA  Nursing 
Lamikhael  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Maria  Canlas  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Carden  Macon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Carlton  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jere  Carter  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristen  Carter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Catlett  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Emily  Cattanach  Fort Myers  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Njideka  Chizoba  Acworth  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Gwendolyn  Clarke  SUPERIOR   CO  Health Science 
David  Clay      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kimberly  Clifton  Statesboro  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marlin  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jaclyn  Clonts  Rock Hill  SC  Nursing 
Jillian  Coble  Pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Falon  Collins  Harrison  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Victoria  Colver  Spokane  WA  Nursing 
Carol  Cook  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicole  Cope  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Davida  Cowherd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Clinton  Crawley  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Erin  Cummings  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Natalia  Daniel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tasha  Daughtrey  SAVANNAH  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Caleb  Davis  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Janneise  Davis  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Day  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Olivia  Dean  Oxford  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Robin  Decker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Port Wentworth  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Xochitl  Diaz  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Ashley  Doyle  Pembroke  GA  Nursing 
Bessie  Dragan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ruth  Dyer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jordan  Eason  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cheryl  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Shayla  Edgell  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Summer  El-Talib  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Emley  Brooklet  GA  Nursing 
David  Epstein  West Palm Beach  FL  Nursing 
Daniel  Erickson  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Austin  Esch  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Mary  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Barbara  Farley  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Heather  Farley  Boynton Beach  FL  Respiratory Therapy 
Matthew  Fey  Rincon  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Sonya  Fields  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lydia  Fleming  Louisville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Felicia  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nisona  Ford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Megan  Foster  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Natalee  Fox  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Timothy  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristen  Galipeault  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Daviana  Garcia  Alpharetta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jesse  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Garrett  Sylvania  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Rachael  Garrison  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jessica  Gaydos  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsey  Gaymon  Tillman  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Daniel  Gehringer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Crystal  Geier  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Danielle  Gerard  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Karie  Gillette  Jonesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Andrea  Ginsberg  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Benson  Gitau  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeannine  Gleaton  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Jennifer  Gleitsmann  Hilton Head Island  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Golla  Shakopee  MN  Nursing 
Rebecca  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sydney  Gosseck  Walthourville  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Ashley  Grant  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Takiya  Grant  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Haily  Gresham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Meredith  Griffith  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristine  Gum  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Gutterman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Hagan  Sylvania  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Holly  Hales  Bloomingdale  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Carla  Hall  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kathryn  Hampton  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aubrey  Harle  Oswego  IL  Nursing 
Erin  Harper  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Darius  Harris  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amar  Hawchar  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Loren  Hawthorne  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tabatheia  Head  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Mary  Helms  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nina  Hernandez  Lake Park  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stacey  Herrington  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sybil  Hill  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Crystal  Ho  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Valerie  Holder      Pre-Nursing 
Dorothy  Holt  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Miranda  Hopkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Casey  Howett  Brooks  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Howett  Brooks  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patrick  Humphrey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Hurley  Milledgeville  GA  Medical Technology 
Katrina  Jackson  McDonough  GA  Medical Technology 
Wesley  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Jacobsen      Radiologic Sciences 
Jacquelyn  Jenkins  SAVANNAH  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Dominique  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julie  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Reggie  Johnson  Pembroke  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Tammy  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Jones  Byron  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nikki  Jones  Warrenton  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Rebecca  Jones  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Zeynep  Kalyoncu  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sowjanya  Kanuri  Iselin  NJ  Respiratory Therapy 
Krystelle  Katona  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Keel  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sara  Keel  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Keener  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Zouada  Keneah  Lawrenceville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Elizabeth  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Madelyn  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Whitney  Kimbrough  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Keely  Kitchings  Milledgeville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
DeAndra  Kittles  Louisville  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Koger  Hampton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Urszula  Kowalewski  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Shauna  Kruwel  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ryan  Ladrow  Lake Park  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Shelly  Lamont  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Langenfeld  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Layser  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jami  Leithren  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Liesz  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Lincoln  Huger  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  Linton  savannah  GA  Nursing 
James  Lodge  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Lorimer  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Jazmen  Loveless  Dacula  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Byron  Lowe  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Victoria  Lowe  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Andrea  Maclin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nancy  Mallard  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Marchant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Marchman  Atlanta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Martin  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alicia  Masterson  savannah  GA  Health Science 
James  May  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Erica  McCowen  Pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Lynda  McDonald  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Susan  McDonald  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Christopher  Meeks  Soperton  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Joshua  Menefee  savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jennifer  Miles  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Donna  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kelly  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lydia  Moon  Greensboro  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elba  Moralez  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Elizabeth  Muller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Anastasia  Murphy-Randolph  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rita  Nagawa  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kelly  Newbern  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
April  Newsome  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Khang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Tara  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Thanh  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Patricia  Oday  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ajibola  Okeleji  Lawrenceville  GA  Health Science 
Joe  Olvey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Nicole  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jonathan  Osborn  Savannah   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nancy  Page  Statesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Parker  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittney  Partridge  Grovetown  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kellie  Pease  Liberty  SC  Medical Technology 
Elenoa  Peleti  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Pentecost  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Lauren  Perdue  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathleen  Peterson  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Binh  Pham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tamar  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathleen  Pitt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katherine  Porter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Erin  Pruett  Anderson  SC  Medical Technology 
James  Purvis  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Pusateri  pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Johnny  Raines  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elisabeth  Reese  Kingsland  GA  Medical Technology 
Daniel  Regan  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Reynolds  Columbus  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Monica  Richardson  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Chelsea  Riddle  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Brian  Robertson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Diana  Rodriguez  Pooler  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Stephanie  Roose  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Angela  Rourk  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Pavel  Rybin  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sareh  Sabripour  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Samrawit  Sahlie  Stone Mountain  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Iris  Sams  Hinesville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tracey  Sandnes  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Katherine  Sandt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Edurne  Sarmiento  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Madeline  Satterfield  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Saxon      Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Schieber  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Schleicher  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Aimee  Schnable  Kathleen  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Schum  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Schwartz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mallory  Scott  richmond hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Eliza  Shinall  Guyton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lennie  Shore  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Miriam  Shuman  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michele  Simard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stacy  Simmons  St. Simons Island  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Marsha  Sittle  Ludowici  GA  Nursing 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kimberly  Smalls  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Mandy  Smith  Pembroke  GA  Health Science 
Marli  Smith  Milan  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jason  Spooner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Angela  Stephen  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathleen  Struckman  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alise  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Justin  Taylor  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Mary  Taylor  Pendergrass  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dartayvia  Thomas  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristen  Thomas  Stone Mountain  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Leonard  Thomas  Hardeeville  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Leslie  Turner  Port Wentworth  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Whitney  VanBrunt  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sara  Vandercook  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brianna  Vaughn  Thomaston  GA  Health Science 
Maria  Velarde  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Matthew  Wallden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ryan  Walters  Sautee-Nacoochee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Donald  Welch  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amanda  Whatley  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Brittany  Whitaker  Jackson  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Dana  Whitfield  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amanda  Widincamp  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
John  Wilkins  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brett  Williams  Durham  NC  Health Science 
Jessica  Williams  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Merecedes  Williams  Stone Mountain  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Wilnethia  Williams      Communication Sci & Disorders 
Virginia  Wininger  Summerville  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Wirt  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Wolfe  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Bridgett  Woodard  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dustin  Workinger  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Robert  Worsley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Wright  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Christen  Young  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Nicholas  de Groot  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
 
College of Liberal Arts
Emma  Abercrombie  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jibreel  Ahmad  Ellenwood  GA  Theatre 
Katherine  Alt  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Daniel  Amrhein  Savannah   GA  Art 
Ian  Anderson  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Patricia  Antonio  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jami  Bacon  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jeremy  Baggett  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Julie  Bailey  Dallas  GA  Art Education 
Seth  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Art 
Mae  Baker  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Alonzo  Baldwin  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Amanda  Barry  Atlanta  GA  English 
Sophia  Basaldua  Savannah  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Bedell  savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
William  Bedgood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Torrie  Bevolo  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Zuleika  Black  Fleming  GA  Liberal Studies 
Eric  Blaser  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Amanda  Bliton  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Aldo  Botti  Savannah  GA  English 
Jonas  Boyd  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
John  Brack  Brunswick  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lisa  Bringhurst  Savannah  GA  English 
Stephen  Brooks  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Breanna  Brown  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Brittany  Brown  Guyton  GA  Theatre 
Marianne  Brown  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Ryan  Burd  Hilton Head Island  SC  Music 
Philip  Burns  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Kendra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Kenneth  Butler  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Brittani  Byers  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lourdes  Cappas-Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Justin  Cardiff  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Ashton  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Thomas  Casey  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Andrea  Cervone  Savannah  GA  English 
Meagan  Chambers  Apex  NC  English 
Brandy  Chandler  Hinesville  GA  Visual Arts 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Allison  Cheadle  Pooler  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
John  Clements  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Victoria  Collins  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Hayley  Colsen  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Karen  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jordan  Crawford  Springfield  GA  Criminal Justice 
Dwayne  Crispell  savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Kayla  Crumbley  Savannah  GA  Art 
Erica  Daly  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Kathryn  Davis  Guyton  GA  English 
Amber  DeFrank  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Christopher  Dees  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Nanci  Delgado  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Paige  Dick  Savannah  GA  English 
Evan  Diebold  Thunderbolt  GA  Economics 
Robin  Diggs  Pooler  GA  English 
Lyubomira  Dimitrova  Savannah  GA  Art 
Evan  Dixon  Savannah  GA  English 
Joanna  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Tito  Dixon  Sandersville  GA  Theatre 
Conor  Dockry  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Sascha  Douglas  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Morgan  Driggers  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Ryan  Duffy  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Elizabeth  Dukes  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
LaRon  Dunham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Lyndsay  Dunning  Savannah  GA  English 
Ashley  Durden  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Erica  Dyal  Ellabell  GA  Law and Society 
Chelsea  Dye  Savannah  GA  Art 
Austin  Edens  Lexington  SC  Economics 
Gloria  Edwards  Hinesville  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Kayla  Ellenberger  Savannah  GA  History 
Patrick  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Brittney  Ellis  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Barbara  Erwin  Lexington  GA  Theatre 
Michael  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  English 
Desiree  Faulkner  Midway  GA  English 
Joshua  Felice  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Justin  Fielder  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Jessica  Flores  Grayson  GA  English 
Amber  Forsythe  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jeffrey  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Spanish 
Joshua  Fralick  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Derek  Frazier  savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Brittany  Freeman  Odum  GA  Law and Society 
Harley  Freeman  Matthews  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Garten  Savannah  GA  History 
Jing  Gessler  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  History 
Tiffany  Gnann  Springfield  GA  History 
Bryan  Godfrey  Woodstock  GA  Music 
Manning  Goldsmith  Savannah  GA  English 
Heather  Goober  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Chassidy  Gooley  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Parker  Gordon  Evans  GA  Liberal Studies 
Aldo  Graniello  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kory  Greenway  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Cara  Gregoire  Cheshire  CT  Political Science 
Eva  Griffin  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Kara  Griffin  Marietta  GA  Art Education 
Brittney  Griffith  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Roger  Gunter  Newnan  GA  History 
Brandy  Gwinn  Savannah  GA  English 
Melissa  Haight  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Leah  Hannon  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Brittny  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Music 
Elizabeth  Harn  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Brittany  Harshbarger  Douglasville  GA  History 
Jordan  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Tamara  Heaton  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Marci  Heffner  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kathryn  Helmly  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Kathleen  Henry  Anderson  SC  Economics 
Brenton  Hobby  Midway  GA  Art Education 
Charles  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Maxwell  Hostetter  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Molly  Hudson  Hinesville  GA  English 
Sharon  Hunter  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Dylan  James  Turnerville  GA  Art Education 
Heather  Johnson  Cedartown  GA  Political Science 
Hillary  Kaye  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Cassandra  Kendelhardt  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Ramsha  Khalid  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Robert  Knarr  Savannah  GA  English 
Kimberley  Knox  Jacksonville  FL  English 
Richard  Krum  Alamo  GA  Criminal Justice 
Allen  LaRossi  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Richelle  Laughinghouse  Pooler  GA  English 
Jacqueline  Lawrence  Savannah  GA  English 
Sibylle  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Victoria  Lee  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alexandria  Lockhart  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Joseph  MacLachlan  Ringwood  NJ  Political Science 
Travis  MacMillan  Savannah  GA  English 
John  Martin  Stroudsburg  PA  Theatre 
Alisa  McCall  Morven  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  McCoy  Savannah  GA  History 
Chase  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Janet  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Jessica  McIntyre  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Cassie  McMains  Brooklet  GA  Art 
Joanne  McMillan  Savannah  GA  History 
Kristy  McMillan      Criminal Justice 
Brian  Mclean  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Keenan  Mendes  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Sarah  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Kallie  Michels  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Mincey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Rhiannon  Modzelewski  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Travis  Morningstar  Savannah  GA  English 
Katherine  Morrison  Pooler  GA  Art Education 
Alida  Muller-Wehlau  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Megan  Mulvihill  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Benjamin  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Music 
Monique  Myers  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Krista  Naquin  Jesup  GA  Art Education 
Clemencia  Niles  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Robert  Nix  Savannah  GA  History 
Sara  Owens  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jose  Paniagua  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Phillip  Parham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Jana  Pascual  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Andre  Patterson  Pooler  GA  Art 
Lia  Patterson  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Joseph  Peny  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Carolina  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Brittany  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  English 
Leia  Pittman  Jackson  TN  Economics 
Lauren  Powell  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Morgan  Price  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Desiree  Pulse  Allenhurst  GA  Criminal Justice 
Allison  Raines  Tybee Island  GA  History 
Benjamin  Ransom  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Marni  Rem-McGeachy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Elizabeth  Rhaney  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Heather  Ringwald  Kingsland  GA  English 
Richard  Ringwald  Kingsland  GA  English 
Bethany  Robbins  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Eric  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Bryan  Roby  savannah  GA  Economics 
Timothy  Rowell  Savannah  GA  History 
Meaghan  Rowland  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Martin  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Eva  Sadler  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kimberlee  Sampieri  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Robert  Saul  Kennesaw  GA  Theatre 
Heather  Savage  Ellabell  GA  Criminal Justice 
Holton  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
David  Schlicht  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Zachary  Schofield  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathryn  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Joseph  Schwartzburt      English 
Jessica  Sherfield  Ridgeland  SC  Art Education 
Robin  Sherman  Savannah  GA  Music 
Carmen  Singleton  Decatur  GA  English 
Jennifer  Slate  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Christy  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Allison  Snider  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Stephen  Sokolowski  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Grace  Sotomayor  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Jennifer  Sotomayor  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Hannah  Sprague  Atlanta  GA  Visual Arts 
Robert  Sprouse  Saint Marys  GA  Liberal Studies 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Lindsay  Stanford  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Amanda  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Patrick  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Deborah  Stewart  Garden City  GA  Art Education 
Kyle  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Lauren  Stockard  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Leah  Tabler  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  Thomas  Jesup  GA  Criminal Justice 
Helena  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Charles  Thomson  pooler  GA  History 
Luciana  Tobal  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Lacey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jacob  Tuttle  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stephanie  VanGeel  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Paul  Vogel  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Amy  Vogelsang  Savannah  GA  English 
Kelli  Walsh  Rincon  GA  Economics 
Alea  Watson  Lithia Springs  GA  English 
Mary  Weeks  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Phillip  Wells  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Gordon  Wery  Savannah  GA  Music 
Matthew  West  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Chad  White  Smyrna  GA  Theatre 
Jerrica  Williams  Atlanta  GA  Criminal Justice 
Patrisha  Williams  Ellabell  GA  Criminal Justice 
Amanda  Wilson  Lilburn  GA  Criminal Justice 
Caralea  Wilson  Glennville  GA  Visual Arts 
Jennifer  Wood  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
James  Woodcock  Savannah  GA  Art 
Paul  Workman  Saint Marys  GA  Criminal Justice 
Debra  Wynn  Midway  GA  English 
Vendula  Zenata  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Olga  Zyryanova  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
 
College of Science and Tech.
Venkata Ratna  Alamuru  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Andrew  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Christine  Anderson  Ellabell  GA  Biology 
Kaye  Archer  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Francis  Arnsdorff  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jesus  Arroyo  Decatur  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Raven  Barnes  Sylvania  GA  Psychology - BS 
Elizabeth  Bates  savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jade  Batten  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Valerie  Bazie  Savannah  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Teraneka  Benford  Milledgeville  GA  Psychology 
Brent  Bentley  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Brian  Bonham  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jenea  Boni  Bluffton  SC  Biology 
Matthew  Borders  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Melanie  Bray  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Benjamin  Brett  Commerce  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jennifer  Brooks  Woodstock  GA  Psychology - BS 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Derrick  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Justin  Brown  Grovetown  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jessica  Broyles  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Beth  Budden  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Faye  Burkett  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rebekah  Burnsed  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ryan  Calton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Giulianna  Calvo  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Carata  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mary  Carpenter  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Castoro  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Frederic  Chang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Frank  Cheng  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Michael  Choromanski  Stephens  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Donald  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Yasmin  Cofer  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Stephanie  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Jason  Collins  Laurel  DE  Information Technology 
Stephen  Conway  White Oak  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Stephen  Cooke  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Amber  Cordry  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Robert  Coursey  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Warren  Crabb  Athens  GA  Biology 
Dujon  Curtis  Covington  GA  Psychology - BS 
Tessa  Daniel  Claxton  GA  Chemistry 
Matthew  Darley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
John  Davis  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Billy  Deason  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Stacie  Driggers  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Kelli  Duncan  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Alejandra  Duran  Fairburn  GA  Biology 
Caroline  Eastman  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Justin  English  Warner Robins  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
William  Flantos  Brunswick  GA  Psychology 
Anthony  Flett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Darvon  Freeman  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Eric  Frye  Savanah  GA  Information Technology 
Amanda  Gannam  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kayla  Garner  Tifton  GA  Biology 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christine  Gibson  Fort Stewart  GA  Psychology 
Daniel  Gibson  Medford  MA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jonathan  Gilbert  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Eric  Gilliland  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Marshall  Green  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Christopher  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Corey  Gronner  savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Misti  Gurley  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Gabrielle  Hague  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Carrie  Hall  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Scott  Harman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Heather  Hart  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ramon  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Cody  Henson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Herring  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
William  Hewitt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Scott  Hippert  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Brittany  House  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Jamie  Howell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Selahattin  Inci  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jennifer  Jackson  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Yeni  Jacob-Tomas  savannah  GA  Biology 
Holly  Jordan  Brunswick  GA  Information Technology 
Danielle  Josey  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Lamenda  Kallam  Lagrange  GA  Biology 
Julia  Keating  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Andrea  Kelley  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Kelly  Kessinger-Griffin  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Monica  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Kristen  King  Loganville  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Sebastian  Krzywanski  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
James  Lally  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lindsay  Langton  Hooksett  NH  Psychology - BS 
Christopher  Layfield  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ngoc  Le  Jesup  GA  Biology 
Keenan  Lee  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Misty  Lewis  Athens  GA  Biology 
William  Lewis  Surrency  GA  Chemistry 
Ikkyu  Lim  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Sara  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renate  Loomis  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Suzanne  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Taylor  Mahany  Savannah  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Boris  Makhinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Gage  Marks  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Christian  Marocco  Bluffton  SC  Biology 
Amber  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Kayla  Martin  Statham  GA  Psychology - BS 
Lisa  McColgan  Rincon    Information Technology 
Kathleen  McCormac  Fayetteville  GA  Chemistry 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kaylie  McKellar  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Brandi  Meuse  Pooler  GA  Psychology - BS 
Dimitri  Miltiades  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Laura  Morris  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tarawatie  Morrison  savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kyana  Morton  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Murray  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Elizabeth  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Greg  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Britnay  Nesmith  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Paul  Newman  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Katherine  Newsome  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kim-Long  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Lee  Nguyen  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Luan  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Phung-Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Y Tram  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Randall  Nicholson  Bluffton  SC  Information Technology 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Baxley  GA  Computer Science 
Hector  Olguin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Carlos  Orr  Port Wentworth  GA  Information Technology 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Information Technology 
Kenette  Pamphile-St Gourdin  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Alain  Parcon  Loganville  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Nicholas  Parham  Midway  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Steven  Parks  San Gabriel  CA  Pre-Engineering 
Kaushal  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Francis  Pawloski  Guyton  GA  Biology 
David  Peabody  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Rhiannon  Pegan  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christal  Perez  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Matthew  Pickett  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Janelle  Pokorski  Hilton Head Island  SC  Biology 
Michelle  Poolman  Sharpsburg  GA  Biology 
Celia  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Caleb  Richards  Jefferson  GA  Applied Physics 
Cheri  Rivera  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ra'Chelle  Roberson  Ludowici  GA  Psychology 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  Rodgers  Clyo  GA  Information Technology 
David  Rogers  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Allison  Rollins  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  Rossell  Saint Simons Island  GA  Applied Physics 
Jeremiah  Rusiewicz  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christina  Rust  Decatur  GA  Biology 
Olesya  Rybin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Stephanie  Saba  Ellabell  GA  Biology 
Tiffany  Salazar  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Courtney  Sampson  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kathryn  Sanks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lionel  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
James  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Stephen  Savioli  Apo  AE  Mathematical Sciences 
Stephanie  Sayler  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Matthew  Schlag  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Samantha  Schwartz  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Taja  Scott  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Matthew  Seabolt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Senos  Pooler  GA  Psychology - BS 
Crystal  Shuptrine  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samir  Shwayri  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
McKenna  Sickler  pooler  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Maria-Carolina  Simoes  Miami  FL  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Olivia  Singleton  Newington  GA  Psychology - BS 
Austin  Smith  Rincon  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Amber  Snyder  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Soeffner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Scott  Spears  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Nicholas  Stacy  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Steely  Nobel  OK  Psychology - BS 
Christopher  Stone  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Trevor  Strieber  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Melody  Swicegood  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Marco  Tapia  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Coral  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Pierre  Thys  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Daniel  Todd  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Tomlinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Nhi  Tran  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Amy  Trent  Pooler  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jessica  Van Antwerp  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Juanita  Velez  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Robert  Vickery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brittany  Waters  Pooler  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Charriz  Weed  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jason  Weimer  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Savanna  Westberry  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samantha  Wilcox  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Zachary  Wilson  Cumming  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Juli  Windsor  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Winfrey  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Katie  Winn  Marietta  GA  Biology 
Carly  Winters  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Edward  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Yi  Xu  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Joshua  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Simon  Young  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
 
Undecided
Zachary  Arkin  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Melissa  Barrett  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Michelle  Benard  Atlanta  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Brisson  Statesboro  GA  Undeclared 
Candace  Buckley  Tybee Island  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  Burns  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Audrionna  Childs  Albany  GA  Undeclared 
Rhiannon  Crowsey  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Joseph  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Douglas  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Undeclared 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Evans  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Farnum  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Natalie  Glosson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Charlene  Hammersen  Helen  GA  Undeclared 
Amy  Hill  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joshua  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Melyssa  Jan  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Todd  Lanser  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  McGraw  Okatie  SC  Undeclared 
Cameron  McLendon  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Alivia  McMahan  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Robert  Mitchem  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Nusbaum  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  O'Brien  Apo  AE  Undeclared 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Travis  Page  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Suran  Parker-Banargent  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kristina  Pascutti  Lilburn  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Pershey  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Abigail  Porterfield  Watkinsville  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Mallory  Rawson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Melanie  Richtman  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Eric  Ricks  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Robben  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Hope  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Sheehan  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lauren  Sherrod  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Kathrin  Standhardinger  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Justin  Toney  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Laura  Veale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Vos  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dominique  Walker  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
William  Welch  Fleming  GA  Undeclared 
Timothy  Westcott  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared