Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2008

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Arts and Sciences
Ashley  Adams  Savannah  GA  Music 
Jennifer  Adams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Law 
Natalie  Albert  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Robin  Alcorn  Hinesville  GA  History 
Jessica  Allen  Dublin  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Carrie  Allmond  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jamie  Almond  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jose  Alvarez Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Daniel  Amrhein  Savannah  GA  Art 
Amber  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Andrew  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Casey  Anglehart  Kingsland  GA  Arts 
Lindsey  Arcand  Savannah  GA  English 
Kaye  Archer  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Kelly  Arno  Elburn  IL  English-Teacher Certification 
Brian  Arpin  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jennifer  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Herve  Atangana  savannah  GA  Economics 
Michael  Backlund  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cheri  Barclay  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Edward  Barnett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Tiffany  Barnhardt  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Charles  Bennett  Brunswick  GA  History 
Christopher  Berinato  Savannah  GA  English 
Courtney  Berinato  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sarah  Beteag  Lilburn  GA  Art Education 
Jeffrey  Bezore  Savannah  GA  History 
Andrea  Bickerton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Ashley  Birt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Trey  Blackburn  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Joseph  Boaen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Kendall  Boges  Folkston  GA  Psychology 
Caroline  Bond  Rincon  GA  English 
Timothy  Bond  Bluffton  SC  English 
Ashley  Braid  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Melanie  Bray  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Shante  Breitenbach  Port Wentworth  GA  Psychology 
Alexis  Brewer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Cortney  Brewster  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Johnny  Bright, IV  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Crystina  Bronk  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Brown  Radnor  OH  Liberal Studies 
Kevin  Brown  Hinesville  GA  Spanish 
Shawn  Brown  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Christopher  Buckner  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Beth  Budden  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  Bunger  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Ryan  Burd  Hilton Head Island  SC  Music Education 
Keturah  Burns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Tina  Burns  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brittani  Byers  Cumming  GA  Art 
Laura  Cahill  Garden City  GA  History 
Kenneth  Cail  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Matthew  Campbell  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Cannon  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jay  Carmichael  Saint Simons Island  GA  Economics 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
John  Chandler  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Carson  Chang  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Whitney  Chappell  Valdosta  GA  Theatre 
Sylvia  Charpentier  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Katie  Childers  Pooler  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Giovanna  Chmielewski  Brunswick  GA  Spanish 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Luella  Clark  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michael  Clark  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Kelly  Clay  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Donald  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
John  Coburn  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Dylan  Coffey  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Cassandra  Connolly  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Erica  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jennifer  Cooper  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Nicole  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Katherine  Corbitt  Thomasville  GA  Art 
Ashley  Counts  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Deirdre  Coursey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Pablo  Cuellar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
David  Culpepper  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jane  Cunningham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Phung  Dang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
John  Davis  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Corie  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Chaqeeta  Dearing  Waleska  GA  Liberal Studies 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Evan  Diebold  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Nhu-Nguyen  Do  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Dudek  Darien  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephen  Duke  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Stephanie  Duttenhaver  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Anna  Eitmann  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Marcus  Ekstrom  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Elam  Valdosta  GA  Biology 
Thomas  Eppley  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Kelley  Fahy  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Concepcion  Falcon  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Luke  Farmer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Law 
Itzelis  Fernandez  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Justin  Fielder  Bloomingdale  GA  Art 
Denise  Fields  SAVANNAH  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jonathon  Figgins  Centreville  VA  Economics 
Jesse  Floyd  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Travis  Franklin  Nashville  GA  Psychology 
William  Friedman  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lauren  Fuquea  Savannah  GA  English 
Carmel  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Claire  Gates  Tybee Island  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
Arthur  Gignilliat  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Mary  Githens  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Sonya  Golden  Savannah  GA  History 
Theresa  Gordon  Guyton  GA  History 
Jaime  Goss  Cuthbert  GA  Psychology 
James  Grieco II  Eden  GA  Theatre 
Brittney  Griffith  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Misti  Gurley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ninoska  Gutierrez  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Nicole  Habeck  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Gabrielle  Hague  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Emily  Hahn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Susana  Halfhill  Townsend  GA  Biology 
Kate  Hamilton  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Corrie  Hand  Savannah  GA  History 
Jaime  Hanna  Savannah  GA  History 
Heather  Hart  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Jamie  Hart  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Elizabeth  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  History 
Rachael  Hartman  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tristen  Hastings  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rebecca  Hattaway  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Ashley  Hauser  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Nathan  Hayden  Raleigh  NC  Economics 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Christine  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Art 
Matthew  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jessica  Heilman  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Jasmine  Herron  Lawrenceville  GA  Economics 
Kathyrn  Hill  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Shirmira  Hill  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samantha  Holesovsky  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Business 
Danny  Holland  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Diana  Holliday  Marietta  GA  Visual Arts 
Shakela  Holmes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Maria  Hopkin  Savannah  GA  Music 
Kedron  Houghton  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lori  Houston  Mission  TX  Liberal Studies 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Rebecca  Hunnewell  Waverly  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ijanae  Jackson      Pre-Business 
Robert  Jendelund  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amber  Jenkins  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Jessica  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Art 
James  Johnson  Jefferson  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Janet  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Muke  Kawasha  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Hillary  Kaye  Evans  GA  Theatre 
Jennifer  Keim  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samuel  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ansley  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Aisha  Khan  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Medicine 
Paul  Kilpatrick  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Ji Sun  Kim  Bluffton  SC  Music 
Josiah  Kimbal  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Scott  King  Waycross  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Tarra  Kohler  Panama City  FL  Criminal Justice 
Kazumi  Kusuda  Savannah  GA  Art 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Savannah  GA  Art 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Breanne  Lane  Bloomingdale  GA  English 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jonathan  Lea  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Leasure  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
William  Lee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Charles  Lesperance  Pembroke  GA  History 
Christopher  Levine  Allenhurst  GA  Political Science 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Conor  Little  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Meghan  Lowe  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jason  Lukich  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Boris  Makhinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Russell  Manning  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Ashley  Marin  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kristi  Marsh  Bloomingdale  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Sharon  Marshall  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Aubrey  McCauley  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Angela  McDowell  Savannah  GA  English 
Kaleb  McLendon  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Joanne  McMillan  Savannah  GA  History 
Erin  Meals  Pt. Wentworth  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Faythe  Medzie  Savannah  GA  Art 
Anne-Marie  Mendez  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Angela  Mensing  Springfield  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Gary  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stacy  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Vanessa  Miller  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Sherrie  Mitchell  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Emily  Mixon  Guyton  GA  English 
Hallie  Mobley  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Fletcher  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Lindsay  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Brandon  Morris  Cartersville  GA  Theatre 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Randall  Moss  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Matthew  Moyer  Savannah  GA  History 
Alida  Muller-Wehlau  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amanda  Murphy  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Ruth  Murphy      Biology 
Christopher  Murray  Savannah  GA  English 
Lauren  Murray  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Mario  Muscarella  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Paul  Nease  Savannah  GA  History 
Jennifer  Neville  savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Kyle  Newman  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Phi  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Music 
Tanya  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Music 
Zachary  Nichols  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alexandra  Norman  Stockholm    Political Science 
Crystal  North  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joseph  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  History 
Erin  O'Keefe  Savannah  GA  English 
Hannah  Oesterheld  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephanie  Oliver  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Michael  Orloff  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michele  Orta  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ernesto  Ortiz-Ariza  Tifton  GA  Law and Society 
Megan  Papierniak  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Dagny  Pariani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Jaclyn  Parlo  Calhoun  GA  Biology 
Wayne  Parrish  Savannah  GA  Music 
Aleta  Paschal  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jana  Pascual  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jamie  Patterson  Hinesville  GA  Economics 
Huong  Phan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Sharmon  Phillips  Brooklet  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sheldon  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Allayna  Pinkston  Norcross  GA  Psychology 
Hanne-Kaisa  Pirkola      Economics 
Alex  Polsinelli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Melanie  Poolman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Porter  Savannah  GA  History 
Steven  Posner  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Gina  Potts  Pooler  GA  English 
Carrie Ann  Powell  Brunswick  GA  English 
Chanell  Prude  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Diego  Quinones  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Bernadette  Rambharose  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Shanicka  Raulerson  Blackshear  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Laurie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Brenda  Rist  Townsend  GA  Liberal Studies 
Caroline  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jacqueline  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Stephen  Routh  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Timothy  Rowell  Savannah  GA  History 
Trashanda  Roy  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Abby  Salazar  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lisa  Sammons  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Courtney  Sampson  Saint Simons Island  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Alex  Sandoval  Alpharetta  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephanie  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Donald  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathryn  Sanks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Sather  Savannah  GA  Music 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Holton  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christina  Shealy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Emily  Sheffield  Mcdonough  GA  Theatre 
Christopher  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ivy  Simmons  Doerun  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Liston  Singletary  Hinesville  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Rodmond  Singleton  Beaufort  SC  Chemistry 
Samanthis  Smalls  Savannah  GA  History 
Shylah  Smithey  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Victoriya  Soliben  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Leslie  St. Ann  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Elizabeth  St. Clair  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Nakita  Staley  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Laura  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Jennifer  Steuver  Blackshear  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Joshua  Stokes  RICHMOND HILL  GA  History 
Dahianne  Stone  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Sharon  Stricklin  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Strong  Fountain Valley  CA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Strong      History 
Mark  Stroud  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shrinidhi  Subramaniam  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cassandra  Sulfridge  San Diego  CA  Psychology 
Amanda  Sumner  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alexander  Tanchev  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Taylor  Port Wentworth  GA  Art 
Serena  Terry  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Erica  Thomas  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Luciana  Tobal  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Daniel  Todd  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lacey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Argentina  Torres  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Katherine  Troisi  canton  GA  Visual Arts 
Rachel  Trumbull  Savannah  GA  English 
Melissa  Trundle  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Ryan  Turner  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Amy  Usher  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Adrian  Villasencio  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Thanh Thao  Vo  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amy  Vogelsang  Savannah  GA  English 
Samantha  Walder  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Michael  Walker  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
David  Warren  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Alea  Watson  Lithia Springs  GA  English 
Christopher  Watson  Hortense  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stina  Webb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
LaTonya  Welch  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christopher  Wesseling  Tybee Island  GA  Liberal Studies 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Yvette  Wheeler  Savannah  GA  English 
Lori  Wheeless  GARDEN CITY  GA  Psychology 
Joyce  Wickstrom  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
David  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Rachel  Winters  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Tali  Wojnowich  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Warthen  GA  Theatre 
Robert  Womack  Savannah  GA  History 
Wendy  Yoder  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Nicholas  Youmans  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Wesley  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Davor  Zink  SAVANNAH  GA  Psychology 
Suzanne  duPlooy  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
 
College of Education
Katherine  Adams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rebecca  Adams  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ina  Adkins  Savannnah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Isaac  Aldridge  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
L.  Aldridge  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristen  Alonso  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Alisha  Amerson  Townsend  GA  Pre-Education 
Lauren  Anderson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Nicole  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Loy  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Catherine  Argrow Cummings  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pebbles  Bargeron  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Haley  Barton  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Barwick  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Baxley  Hoboken  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Baxter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Benninghoff  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Fallon  Binkney  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Bishop  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Katie  Bodiford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Bolinger  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Booth  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Bradford  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Bradley  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Janice  Brennan  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Bristow  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Britton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mallary  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jessica  Bucher  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jo  Buckley  Metter  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chilena  Bullock  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Burford  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Ben  Burkett  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Amber  Busby  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Butler  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nivea  Butler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erica  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carlos  Cardoza-Oquendo  Decatur  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Susan  Carol  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Carter  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Savannah  Cassanova  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Brittany  Chambless  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Renee  Clark  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Cassandra  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Corley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Courson  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shawna  Crews  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Diana  Daywalt  Kennesaw  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica Jo  Dean  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
June  Erdmier  Pearson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mindy  Eunice  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lacy  Ferguson  Manchester  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Ferrell  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alicia  Flowers  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Ford  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Foster  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Jenna  Freund  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Frye  Screven  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Desiree  Fussell  Spring  TX  Middle Grades Education 
Jennifer  Gambino-Rigney  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hannah  Gariepy  Reidsville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amy  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marie  Glenn  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Michelle  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Gruver  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Melissa  Gurley  Lumberton   NC  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Guy  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Hall  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
April  Harris  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Contessa  Harrison  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Emily  Heaton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lindy  Helms  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Herrmann  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Karen  Heslop  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joanne  Hickman  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Hiers  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charity  Hill  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Hobby  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Horton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hough  Athens  GA  Pre-Education 
Marianne  Howze  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Jackson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elise  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Briona  Jest  savannah   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Kellum  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Kiene  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karissa  Kimbrell  Mershon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helen  King  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kassandra  Kixmiller  Bloomington  IN  Early Childhood Education 
Marios  Kokkinos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Janine  Kreider  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  LaRoche  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Lairsey  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Larson  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Latimer  The Rock  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Latner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
April  Lawson  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Amy  Lee  Hoboken  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Little  Silver Creek  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Lockwood  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terri  Long  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karisa  Marsico  Rapid City  SD  Health and Physical Education 
Monique  McIntosh  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dyshatari  Mikell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kellie  Miller  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Lauren  Miller  Woodstock  GA  Pre-Education 
Nancy  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Trina  Miller  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Margaret  Mobley  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dorothea  Monsion  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jordan  Moon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Julian  Moreno  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Danielle  Morgan  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michael  Nethercot  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shirley  Nettles  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  O'brien      Early Childhood Education 
Tammi  Olbrysh  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tyler  Page  Hoboken  GA  Pre-Education 
David  Patterson  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Christina  Perkins  Charlotte  NC  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Perkins  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Allynson  Petty  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Caroline  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
McKenzie  Pickett  Richmond Hill   GA  Health and Physical Education 
Kayla  Pickren  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Simona  Pierantoni  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Matthew  Pitters  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
April  Poppell  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Pullum  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Raffield  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Yentl  Ramseur  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Dawn  Rayens  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Richard  Roop  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Carly  Rudat  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Lee  Rushing  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tenaka  Ryals  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Sandberg  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Santini  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Saunders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Abigail  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Darla  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Smith  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sylvia  Smith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tessa  Speaks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Tanya  Spinelli  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Caitlin  Stallings  Macon  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Talbert  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Tanner  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Thomas  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Paula  Todd  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Trawick  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Turturice  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Whitney  Tyre  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Tyson  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stacy  Tyus  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary-Elise  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cami  Underwood  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Vanzant  White Oak  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Claxton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Wannamaker  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carrie  Waters  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Weatherford      Middle Grades Education 
Amanda  Weston  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  White  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Wendy  White  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wiggins  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Williams  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Williams  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Richard  Williams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
April  Willis  Folkston  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Willis  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jena  Wilson  Mcdonough  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Wing  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Andrew  Yanzetich  Ludowici  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Stacy  Yates  Shorewood  IL  Early Childhood Education 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Bahija  el Marradi      Pre-Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Limiat  Abdulwahid  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Shakina  Alexander  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lisa  Allison  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Amick  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Seema  Aryal  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katonia  Barnes  Hinesville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Barry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Catherine  Basel      Pre-Nursing 
Paul  Bishop  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Bock  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Myrez  Bosfield  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Erica  Boyer  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kendal  Brady  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Marianne  Brantley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Mandy  Buffo  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cynthia  Bunger  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Julie  Burakowski  St. Marys  GA  Nursing 
Kristin  Burton      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christy  Butler  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lillian  Calhoun  Fayetteville  GA  Medical Technology 
Joy  Calmese  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Lauren  Camp  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christen  Cannady  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathryn  Capallo  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Carr  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hadley  Cason  Jesup  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Catlett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
David  Clay  Loganville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jaclyn  Clonts  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephany  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candice  Colquitt  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amy  Cornwell  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Debora  Cousette  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Cranfill  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Croasmun  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nena  Cross  Savannah   GA  Health Science 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Dasher  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Karina  Dean  Garden City  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Janessa  Decker  ft stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Karen  DiSalvo  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Catlin  Dluhos  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Dobos  Evans  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Melissa  Dragomer  Myrtle Beach  SC  Medical Technology 
Denise  Dubeau  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristie  Dunn  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lu Ann  Eaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Wayne  Ealey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Earley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cheryl  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tenagne  Ejigu  KINGSTOWEN  VA  Medical Technology 
Summer  El-Talib  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sonja  Elvis  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Daniel  Erickson  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jami  Evans  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Barbara  Farley  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Summer  Farra  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Ferguson  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Katherine  Ferrari  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sherri  Fincham  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Flemming  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sandra  Flowers  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Floyd  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laura  Fordham  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Friess  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kia  Fugate  Brunswick  GA  Health Science 
Kaitlen  Fulp  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Danielle  Gee  Covington  GA  Health Science 
Crystal  Geier  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jana  Gibson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Gilmour  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Madison  Gladfelder  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Monica  Godfrey  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Zachary  Gohsman  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Azadeh  Golabi  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Laura  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cassie  Goss  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Margaret-Anne  Goulder  Macon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristen  Graham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Anna  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anthony  Griffis  Jesup  GA  Nursing 
Ryan  Griffiths  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sofia  Haggstrom  Taby    Health Science 
Holly  Hales  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Andrew  Hanna  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Hanson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Hardy  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Aubrey  Harle  Hinesville   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Harper  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lindsey  Harper  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Mary  Helms  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kimberly  Hitchcock  Tennille  GA  Nursing 
Hollie  Holler  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lydia  Huelin  Dawsonville  GA  Health Science 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Holly  Hughes  Lavonia  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jovan  Izquierdo-Restrepo  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Aleesia  Jackson  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Andrea  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lanie  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Michelle  Johnson  Wrightsville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sheila  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Joiner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Valerie  Jordan  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Keen  Hawkinsville  GA  Health Science 
Erika  Keib  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebekah  Kemp  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Fred  Kessler  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robbi  King  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nichelle  Kirkland  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Knieling  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Knight  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shawndra  Kolbeck  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jessica  Kosciuk  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Urszula  Kowalewski  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katie  Kowalkiewicz  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Krah  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shauna  Kruwel  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Justin  Law  Hampton  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Layser  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicholle  Lehner  Kingsland  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Melynda  Leonard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Allison  Lightsey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Vicky  Little  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Long  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Scarleth  Lopez  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tabitha  Lovelace  Easley  SC  Medical Technology 
David  Lunsford  Hawkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amy  Lutz  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashlee  Lynch  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ewelina  Lyszkowicz  Atlanta  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kelly  Lytjen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Andrea  Maclin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anthony  Mahas  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nancy  Mallard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Allyson  Maloney  Tybee Island  GA  Health Science 
Tareese  Martin  Gray Court  SC  Medical Technology 
Leticia  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
James  May  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Trisha  McCulloch  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Susan  McDonald  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Mollye  McTeer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Bridget  Michael  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jennifer  Miles  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Hannah  Miller  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lori  Misuraca  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Aniko  Molnar  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Teresa  Moore  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Whitney  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kacey  Morrison  Powder Springs   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nicole  Mouton  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jenee'  Murray  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Monica  Nandy  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mia  Natson  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Ashley  Nickell  Hinesville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jonathan  Norman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Angela  O'Donnell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Lindsay  Oldham  Juliette  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Nicole  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Eugene  Osterman  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Odessa  Owens  Estill  SC  Nursing 
Theresa  Owens  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Parnell  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Elenoa  Peleti  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brittany  Pesak  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathleen  Peterson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
James  Pettigrew  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Claude  Phan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Plyler  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Gerardo  Pollock  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Alexis  Pope  Macon  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
James  Precourt  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Audrey  Pritchard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leslie  Pullin  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Cevon  Rambo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sandra  Roberson  Savannh  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Salter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Edurne  Sarmiento  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julia  Schachter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aimee  Schnable  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lindsey  Schulte  Hilton Head Island  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Schum  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michael  Sheahan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Rose  Shellman  Beaufort  SC  Health Science 
Bradley  Shenefelt  Wexford  PA  Health Science 
Christine  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lennie  Shore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Shumans  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Wendy  Silva  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Connie  Simon  Rincon  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Candice  Skellie  Richland  GA  Medical Technology 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Kristen  Smith  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Nanine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Spencer  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julia  Spruill  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Monica  Steiner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Haley  Stone  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lyndsi  Stricklen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Iuliia  Stupak  Kiev    Health Science 
Lynn  Ta  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Deirdre  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Bethany  Thompson  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Coral  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kim  Tomblin  Lutherville Timonium  MD  Medical Technology 
Cara  Trammell  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Diem  Tran  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Nicole  Tucker  Richmond hill  GA  Nursing 
Sabrina  Tucker  Buckhead  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rena  Turner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Jessica  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Utter  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Joyce  Vanderberry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jennifer  Walden  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stephanie  Walker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Vivian  Ward  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathleen  Warner  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Lachaunta  Washington  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Wasson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Wehling  Guyton  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Holly  White  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Dana  Whitfield  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Sara  Wilbur  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jamie  Wilkinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Crystal  Williams  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cyntha  Williford  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Shonte  Wilson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Wood  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Maria  Workman  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Dusta  Wright  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alicia  Yarbrough  Tarrytown  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cara  Young  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jennifer  Zhang  Germantown  MD  Radiologic Sciences 
 
School of Computing
Christopher  Allen  Surrency  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dane  Andrews  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Baxter  Evans  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Ashley  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Michael  Cato  Savannah  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Michael  Cillo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jill  Clark  Garden City  GA  Information Technology 
Thomas  Cochran  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
LaWayne  DaCosta  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brian  Eddy  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Ashley  Frye  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Shannon  Furlong  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Stephen  Graybeal  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brandon  Groff  Savannah  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Danny  Ho  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mark  Hodges  Canton  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Christopher  Hughes  Atlanta  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jacob  Hughett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Charles  Jones  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Steven  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Phong  Le  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brian  Litton  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Kevin  Lora  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Aaron  Lunt  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Sean  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Trevor  Norsworthy  Forsyth  GA  Computer Science 
Christopher  Roach  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
David  Rogers  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Jason  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Robert  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Alfredo  Santos  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
William  Stanford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jennifer  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Nicholas  Stigura  Barnesville  GA  Information Technology 
Henry  Tayonekeo  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Matthew  Van Dyke  Evans  GA  Information Technology 
Ashley  Walls  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Matthew  Williams  Beaufort  SC  Regional Civil Engineering 
 
Undecided
Kelli  Bahr  Auburn  AL  Undeclared 
Greg  Barker  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Taryn  Battle  Fort Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Broderick  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicholas  Bushkar  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Allison  Cheadle  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
James  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Jonathan  DeBoer  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Joy  DeLay  Fayetteville  GA  Undeclared 
Thomas  Doolan  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
David  Dunlap  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Victoria  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jannifer  Graham  Fleming  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Hill  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Hutchinson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Cameron  Jones  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Samuel  Long  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Troy  McCreery  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Micah  McGowan  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Ravi  Mirchandani  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Philip  Newell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kate  Powell  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Amanda  Price  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Owen  Richardson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Chelsea  Riddle  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Roberto  Rodriguez Vispo      Undeclared 
Allison  Rollins  Savannah   GA  Undeclared 
Eva  Sadler  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Adam  Sandefur  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Hannah  Segebart  Littleton  CO  Undeclared 
Mourad  Seghir      Undeclared 
Lianne  Stricklen  Middleburg  FL  Undeclared 
Alisa  Swain  Lithonia  GA  Undeclared 
Nicholas  Wilhelm  Savannah  GA  Undeclared