Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2007

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Arts and Sciences
Natalie  Albert  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jason  Allen      Biology 
Todd  Allmond  Pooler  GA  History 
Jamie  Almond  Savannah  GA  Art 
Melissa  Anderson  Savannah  GA  History 
Ashley  Andrea  Savannah  GA  Art 
Dinshaw  Anklesaria  Bloomingdale   GA  Pre-Business 
Patricia  Antonio  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Kim  Archer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Arno  Elburn  IL  English 
Nicole  Avendano  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cheri  Barclay  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology 
Michael  Barnes  Saint Marys  GA  Liberal Studies 
Miranda  Barnes  Guyton  GA  English 
Tiffany  Barnhardt  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Heath  Barrow  Savannah  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Jason  Beatty  Midway  GA  Biology 
Mande  Beers  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Callie  Beevers  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Alison  Bell  Richmond Hill  GA  Applied Physics 
John  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
James  Benton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Christopher  Berinato  Savannah  GA  English 
Courtney  Berinato  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Troy  Berry  Tallahassee  FL  Economics 
Ashley  Bessinger  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Beteag  Lilburn  GA  Art Education 
Jeri  Bice  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mary  Bild  Tybee Island  GA  English 
Kendall  Boges  Folkston  GA  Psychology 
Julia  Bozic  Tallmadge  OH  Music Education 
Eric  Bradley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brandon  Braziel  savannah  GA  Biology 
Alexis  Brewer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Laura  Briscoe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Crystina  Bronk  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Sarah  Broomfield  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jonathan  Brown  Radnor  OH  Liberal Studies 
Kenneth  Bruzenak  Savannah  GA  Art 
Christopher  Buckner  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Christopher  Burchette  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tiffany  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Burns  Nappanee  IN  Psychology 
Keturah  Burns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Tina  Burns  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jamie  Busbin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Elizabeth  Butler  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Laura  Cahill  Garden City  GA  History 
Kenneth  Cail  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Sabrina  Caines  Allenhurst  GA  English 
Steven  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Luciana  Carneiro  Dunwoody  GA  Visual Arts 
Brian  Carney  Ellabell  GA  History 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Brandi  Carter  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jillian  Carter  Evans  GA  Biology 
Whitney  Chappell  Valdosta  GA  Theatre 
Sylvia  Charpentier  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Robin  Cheatum  Fort Stewart  GA  Criminal Justice 
Donna  Cheek  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jie  Chen  Savannah  GA  English 
Shuritheran  Chinniah  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  Clarke  Savannah  GA  Pre-Law 
Kelly  Clay  Savannah  GA  History 
Michael  Clay  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Carrie  Climer  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carmen  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jessica  Cobb  savannah  GA  History 
John  Coburn  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Keely  Collette  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Seana  Corbett  Acworth  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Miriam  Cox  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jamie  Craine  Port Orange  FL  Criminal Justice 
Axel  Cronert  Kristianstad    Political Science 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jane  Cunningham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Kevin  Cushman  Savannah  GA  Art 
George  Dalrymple  Savannah  GA  English 
Erica  Daly  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Cecil  Daniel  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lindsay  Davis  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  DeFore  Baxley  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephanie  Deal  Savannah  GA  English 
Sandra  Demetrius  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kruti  Desai  pooler  GA  Chemistry 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Mollie  Diamond  Savannah  GA  English 
Carolyn  Dickey  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Dillon  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Ulrike  Dotson  Glennville  GA  Psychology 
Michelle  Drake  swainsboro  GA  Theatre 
Stephen  Duke  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Christopher  Dunn  Conyers  GA  Liberal Studies 
Trisha  Eby  Midway  GA  Political Science 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Elam  Valdosta  GA  Biology 
Lloyd  Eldridge  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Paul  Elliott  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Thomas  Eppley  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Damian  Evans  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Shawn  Evans  Bloomingdale  GA  English 
Cory  Falde  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Sarah  Fekete  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Matthew  Feldmann  Savannah  GA  English 
Gregory  Ferrell  Powder Springs  GA  Art Education 
Jonathon  Figgins  Centreville  VA  Liberal Studies 
Mary  Fina  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Judith  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Justin  Flintrop  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Jessica  Forbes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sharlene  Franks  Hinesville  GA  History 
Martina  Fruittrell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Krishan  Gandhi  Pooler  GA  Pre-Business 
Alba  Garcia  Pooler  GA  Spanish 
EmilioRene  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Ellis  Garvin  Garden City  GA  Liberal Studies 
George  Gaskill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jessica  Gay  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Reese  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jonathan  Goldwire  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
James  Gonzalez  Guyton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Wanda  Goss  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Mary  Green  Hinesville  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Virginia  Gribben  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Katharine  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Corey  Gronner  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Melinda  Groover  garfield  GA  Criminal Justice 
Michael  Groover  Svannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jennifer  Guerrios  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Isa  Gutierrez  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Sarah  Hackney  Savannah  GA  History 
Roger  Haddad  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jodi  Hadden  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
John  Hamilton  Savannah  GA  English 
Michaela  Hamlin  Hinesville  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jacob  Hammer  Tybee Island  GA  Psychology 
Victoria  Hammond  Savannah  GA  English 
Glenda  Harriman  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Holly  Harrison  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Rachael  Hartman  Pooler  GA  Arts 
Tristen  Hastings  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Nicholas  Hatala  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Danna  Hathaway  Guyton  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Ashley  Hauser  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Nathan  Hayden  Raleigh  NC  Economics 
Christine  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Art 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Patricia  Hendrick  Savannah  GA  History 
Megan  Herbert  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Sarah  Hester  Savannah  GA  Biology 
David  Heward  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Robert  Hickson  Brunswick  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Justine  Hollmen  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brittany  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Whitney  Horne  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jeremy  Horst  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lori  Houston  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
Wendy  Howard  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jordan  Howell  Savannah  GA  English 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Barry  Humrich  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lauren  Hunsberger  Savannah  GA  English 
Katya  Isayev  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jodor  Jalit  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Robert  Jendelund  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amber  Jenkins  Savannah   GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
James  Johnson  Jefferson  GA  Biology 
Jason  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Ashley  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Sonja  Jones  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
James  Jordan  Centerville  GA  Visual Arts 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Adam  Keen  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Josiah  Kimbal  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Brandy  Kincaid  Savannah  GA  English 
Carissa  Knotts  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lezley  Knowles  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Darly  Kungula-Massamba      Economics 
Veronica  LaForet  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Savannah  GA  Art 
Shellie  LaPradd  Jesup  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stephanie  LaSalle  Hinesville  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Crystal  Lang  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Pamela  Latson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christiaan  Layer  Savannah  GA  History 
Megan  Leggett  Savannah  GA  History 
Charles  Lesperance  Pembroke  GA  History 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Brian  Liberatore  Statesboro  GA  History 
Henrik  Lilja  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Deborah  Lindsey-Manning  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Robert  Linton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Amie  Linville  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Lindsay  Long  Tybee Island  GA  Psychology 
Melanie  Lopez  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Mai  Lor  savannah  GA  Biology 
David  Lotz  Pooler  GA  Music Education 
Mark  Lowther  Okatie  SC  Biology 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Camille  Mahchi  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Robbi  Main  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Sarah  Mallett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
JoAnn  Martin  RINCON  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lee  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Michael  Martin  Savannah  GA  English 
Jessica  Martinez  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Kelly  May  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Christopher  McCormick  Savannah  GA  English 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Brittany  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Holly  Meads  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Erin  Meals  Pt. Wentworth  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
April  Meeks  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Mary  Melton      Political Science 
Laura  Mendrala  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Shyam  Menon  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Dennis  Middleton  Ludowici  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Teneka  Miles  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Vanessa  Miller  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Fletcher  Moore  Fort Lauderdale  FL  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Jenitre  Moore  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Jessica  Moore  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Morgan III  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brandon  Morris  Kingston  GA  Theatre 
Adam  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Randall  Moss  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Genevieve  Moyer  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Matthew  Moyer  Morgantown  PA  History 
Julianna  Murphy  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Benjamin  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Music 
Quatoyiah  Murry  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Mario  Muscarella  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ashley  Muse  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Eugenia  Narh  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kyle  Newman  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Zachary  Nichols  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Marc  Noble  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Crystal  North  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joseph  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  History 
Kevin  O'Donnell  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Erin  O'Keefe  Savannah  GA  English 
Emily  Odom  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Robin  Olesky  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Carmela  Orsini  Savannah  GA  English 
Dearing  Palmer  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennimaria  Palomaki  Byron  GA  Pre-Law 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Ramona  Parsaei  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Aleta  Paschal  Riverdale  GA  Biology 
Kerry  Peavler  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Alicia  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Sarah  Perry  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ngoc-Dung  Pham  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Sheldon  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Pinholster  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Allayna  Pinkston  Norcross  GA  Psychology 
Kayleigh  Pointek  Fairburn  GA  History 
Alex  Polsinelli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Posner  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Allyson  Pratt  Tucker  GA  English 
Daniel  Presutti  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jennifer  Prince  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Joel  Pringle  Midway  GA  Pre-Law 
Alida  Pritcher  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Chanell  Prude  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christopher  Rankin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Sarah  Rauers  Savannah  GA  English 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Alan  Reinhart  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Vytas  Rivers  Laurel  MD  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Roberts  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Stephanie  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Robert  Rockett  Savannah  GA  English 
Jonathan  Rollins  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Taavo  Roos  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Stephen  Rossi  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephanie  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathryn  Sanks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Missa  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Gregory  Scott  Savannah  GA  History 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Danielle  Scudder  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Samantha  Sealing  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tatsiana  Shakhmuts  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  Rincon  GA  Art 
Christina  Shealy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Emily  Sheffield  Mcdonough  GA  Theatre 
Craig  Sherman  Savannah  GA  History 
Jessica  Sherrod  Pooler  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Brandice  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Jeana  Short  Dewey  OK  Biology 
April  Shuman  Pooler  GA  Psychology-Tchr Cert Behvr Dis 
Christopher  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kevin  Sijmons  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amanda  Simerly  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Julie  Skutch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samanthis  Smalls  Savannah  GA  English 
Amanda  Smets  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Frankie  Smith  Bloomingdale  GA  Political Science 
Jessica  Smith  Brunswick  GA  Theatre 
Jessica  Smith  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Victoria  Smith  Townsend  GA  Liberal Studies 
Derrick  Snead  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Caitlin  Stallings  Macon  GA  Pre-Business 
Lisa  Stalvey  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lyra  Statts  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Laura  Stephens      History 
John  Stockel  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jessica  Strong  Fountain Valley  CA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Strong  Savannah  GA  History 
Mark  Stroud  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jonathan  Sturgis  Savannah  GA  History 
Shrinidhi  Subramaniam  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cassandra  Sulfridge  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jessica  Sweeny  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Alexander  Tanchev  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tamara  Tavares  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
James  Taylor  Port Wentworth  GA  Art 
Michelle  Taylor  Rincon  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Erica  Thomas  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
William  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Daniel  Todd  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Bethany  Traywick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Panagiotis  Triantafilloy  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Melissa  Trundle  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Joy  Turner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Katie  Verges  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
My  Vuong  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Stephanie  Wainwright  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Art 
Joshua  Waller  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Randall  Waller  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
David  Warren  Savannah  GA  Art 
Diana  Waters  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Stina  Webb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Evangeline  White  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brooke  Whitehurst  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Leslie  Williams  Rincon  GA  Theatre 
Raef  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Annie  Williamson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Andrew  Wilson  McDonough  GA  Economics 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Warthen  GA  Theatre 
Mary  Wood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shannon  Wood  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Emily  Wynn  Fleming  GA  Art 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Angela  Zanders  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Daniel  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Davor  Zink  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
 
College of Education
Katherine  Adams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Ina  Adkins  Statesboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Isaac  Aldridge  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Nicole  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Claire  Arledge  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Arnsdorff  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Bagley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Banks  Aronldsville   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pebbles  Bargeron  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Glynnis  Barnhart  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rachel  Baxley  Hoboken  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Baxter  Covington  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Samantha  Baxter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Victoria  Belle-Isle  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shannan  Benner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Bennett  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Bertram  Dudley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Biggs  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Fallon  Binkney  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Boyer  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Bradford  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Rebecca  Brantley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Brooks  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Browning  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jo  Buckley  Metter  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chilena  Bullock  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Richard  Bunkley  Blackshear  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Linda  Burns  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Butler  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nivea  Butler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Button  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Caldwell  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Erica  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Cynthia  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Cavagnaro  waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Legena  Clark  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Miranda  Clayter  Pooler   GA  Special Education 
Diane  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kasey  Collins  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachael  Connell  douglasville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jaime  Cook  Warner Robins  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Cook  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Kristine  Cote  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Courson  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Garrett  Cox  Guyton  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shawna  Crews  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jenifer  Cunningham  Bloomingdale  GA  Special Education 
Pamela  Daley  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Dasher  Meldrim  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashleigh  Davis  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Connie  Davis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joseph  Davis  Acworth  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Diana  Daywalt  Kennesaw  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica Jo  Dean  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Paige  Doty  Eatonton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Dressel  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cara  Duffy  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Paula  Duggar  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jewlya  Dunkins  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Dutton  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Gary  Edholm  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rachael  Ege  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelley  English  Waverly  GA  Pre-Education 
June  Erdmier  Pearson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mindy  Eunice  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Ford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelly  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Richard  Fox  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hannah  Gariepy  Reidsville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Claire  Gates  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Mikel  Gerke  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
William  Giedl  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Amy  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marie  Glenn  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jamie  Griswold  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Gurley  Pearson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Guy  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hall  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Jeanne  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Harn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Hartenbower  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tammie  Haun  Brooks  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Havemann  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Beverly  Hayes  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Arika  Herron  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Karen  Heslop  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Sandra  Hickox  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Charity  Hill  Hortense  GA  Pre-Education 
Bridget  Howard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Shelby  Howell  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joy  Hubbard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Karen  Hudson  Swainsboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chistina  Huls  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Irene  Hunt  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Jackson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Jarvis  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Briona  Jest  savannah   GA  Pre-Education 
Willie  Jeter  Hinesville  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Chelsea  Johnson  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ebony  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Shantelle  Joiner  Oglethorpe  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mitchell  Jones  Buckhead  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Jumonville  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
Debra  Keene  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Kellum  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Alyssa  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Kiene  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  King  Hoboken  GA  Pre-Education 
Tammy  King  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kassandra  Kixmiller  Bloomington  IN  Pre-Education 
Marios  Kokkinos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Janine  Kreider  Darien  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Tanya  Lanham  Brunswick  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Angelica  Leggett  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Kerri  Lewis  Kingsland  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Andria  Lindsey  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Hillary  Linton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alexys  Long  Richmond Hill   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Long  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karisa  Marsico  Rapid City  SD  Health and Physical Education 
Lauren  Martin  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Mathis  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary-Elise  Matosian  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Harriet  Matzen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Neomi  McClendon  Saint Marys  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kelly  McGaha  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Monique  McIntosh  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  McMichael  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Therese  McMillan  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  McMillen  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Magdalia  Melendez  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dyshatari  Mikell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kellie  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Martha  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Mincey  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Mobley  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  Monaghan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jaime  Moody  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jordan  Moon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Johnetta  Moore  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stephenie  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lindsay  Morgan  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Natasha  Musgrove  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stacie  Musgrove  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sherry  NeSmith  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jessica  Neese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Nesbit  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Michael  Nethercot  hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ethel  Norman  St. Marys  GA  Special Education 
Sandra  Norstrom  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Cynthia  North  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Matthew  ONeill  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandi  Odom  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tara  Peacock  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Perkins  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Michelle  Perkins  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kim  Peterson  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
McKenzie  Pickett  Richmond Hill   GA  Health and Physical Education 
Amandia  Pirkle  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melanie  Poolman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
April  Poppell  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Allison  Reckentine  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Donjuia  Reese  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Candace  Respress  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Emily  Reyland  Lilburn  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Maegan  Reynolds  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Anna  Roberts  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sharon  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Denise  Rooks  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Roote  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Erin  Ross  Saint Simons Island  GA  Pre-Education 
Nolan  Rowell  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristina  Rozier  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Lee  Rushing  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Mandy  Sapp  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sheryl  Sapp  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Sapp  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Scott  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Sellers  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Simmons  Townsend  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Slate  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Virginia  Slone  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Darla  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Smith  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Smith  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Juanette  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sylvia  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Anna  Speir  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Hannah  Spence  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Erin  Stacy  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mallory  Stanley  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Shana  Steckler  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Deidra  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Stevens  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Strempke  Allenhurst  GA  Special Education 
Christina  Sullivan  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Jillian  Sussman  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krystal  Sutton  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Tanner  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Thomas  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Timothy  Thompson  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Linsey  Tillman  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Donna  Todd  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Trawick  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Beth  Tuck  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Whitney  Tyre  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stacy  Tyus  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cami  Underwood  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  Vanzant  White Oak  GA  Pre-Education 
Abby  Vater  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Amanda  Vickers  Manteca  CA  Health and Physical Education 
Marcie  Wagner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cherith  Walton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Helen  Ward  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Courtney  Warren  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carrie  Waters  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Wathen  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Catha  Way  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Tiffany  Weatherford  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Wendy  White  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carolyn  Wiederhold  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Selina  Williamson  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Gay  Wilson  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Winesett  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wing  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Winters  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Nicole  Wofford  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Emily  Woodmansee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Stacy  Yates  Joliet  IL  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Yohn  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Robin  Yommer  Kingsland  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Angela  York  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Zanders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Sheilah  Allan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lisa  Allison  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsey  Alvarez  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Avery  Anderson  Macon  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
April  Andrews  Shalimar  FL  Respiratory Therapy 
Ann  Arnold  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Julie  Avant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Stephanie  Bachman  Gilbert  SC  Medical Technology 
Angel  Bailey  Calhoun  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Katonia  Barnes  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Battyanyi  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Debra  Baugus  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Bell  Richmond Hill  GA  Physical Therapy 
Paul  Bishop  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Loren  Blackburn  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeffrey  Blair  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Danielle  Blanchette  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kami  Bodnar  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kristyn  Bohrer  Hilton Head Island  SC  Nursing 
Erica  Boyer  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shawuana  Brinson  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeremy  Brown  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Christina  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christy  Butler  Thunderbolt  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brittany  Cardell  Hampton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
David  Clay  Loganville  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Collins  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marguerite  Connelly  Port Royal  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Gregory  Conner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Conway  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Covinsky  Hilton Head Island  SC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Luisa  Cowper  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nena  Cross  swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kyle  Davis  Baton Rouge  LA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jillian  Delano  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Abegail  Delez  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Delnostro  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Shavon  Dempsey  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Joanna  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Dobos  Evans  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dorothy  Driggers  Rincon  GA  Medical Technology 
Denise  Dubeau  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Brandi  Durden  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Earley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Alicia  Edwards  Clyo  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Ashley  Edwards  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Summer  El-Talib  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sonja  Elvis  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Summer  Farra  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katherine  Ferrari  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sonya  Fields  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sherri  Fincham  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sandra  Flowers  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Michelle  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Fowler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Fralick      Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anna  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Dawn  Freeman  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Freeman-Smalls  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sarah  Fuller  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlen  Fulp  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathi  Garrett  Swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Gartman  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Danielle  Gee  Covington  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Gillis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kindra  Givens  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Good  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Gordon  Fleming  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Sabrina  Gourley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kristen  Graham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lachaunta  Gray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Griffin  Williamson  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ashton  Griffin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Hadwin  Brunson  SC  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Sirena  Haile  Garden City  GA  Nursing 
Margaret  Hammond  Florence  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Christina  Hanson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Hardy  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lindsey  Harper  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Julie  Harvey  Hardeeville  SC  Dental Hygiene Education 
Melissa  Harvey  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Maya  Hecht  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Brandy  Host  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Hughes  Lavonia  GA  Health Science 
Eric  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jovan  Izquierdo-Restrepo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Sarah  Jachimiak  Pooler  GA  Medical Technology 
Amy  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Andrea  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Crystal  Johnson  Marietta  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marie  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Valerie  Jordan  East Liverpool  OH  Dental Hygiene 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kara  Kaman  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Laquanda  Knotts  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Traci  Knuth  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Krah  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Selena  Lane  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Latika  LeSeane  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mitchel  Leavitt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Lewis      Respiratory Therapy 
Allison  Lightsey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Vicky  Little  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Shannon  Lloyd  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Joy  Lohrey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ryan  Lowther  Okatie  SC  Nursing 
Steven  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amy  Lutz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ewelina  Lyszkowicz  Atlanta  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kelly  Lytjen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Toni  Mabrey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Loan  Mai  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Mallard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Constance  Martin  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Lasaundra  Martin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Stacia  McCoy  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Trisha  McCulloch  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Stephanie  McWilliams  Glennville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Mcspadden  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Athena  Mellas  Duluth  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Kristina  Menke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Metts  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Hannah  Miller  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Talitha  Milton  Bloomingdale  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sheldon  Mims  Augusta  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Robin  Mitchell  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Daniel  Mock  Beaufort  SC  Respiratory Therapy 
Aniko  Molnar  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristie  Moore  Clyo  GA  Nursing 
Lindsay  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shelley  Morris  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kacey  Morrison  Powder Springs   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jenee'  Murray  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Myers  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christy  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katherine  Newell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
April  Newman  Brunswick  GA  Medical Technology 
Ashley  Nickell  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Brandy  O'Neill  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Susan  Owsinski  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Page  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Palang  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jeremy  Peacock  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Pesak  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathleen  Peterson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Gerardo  Pollock  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Staci  Porter  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Leslie  Pullin  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ramona  Pullin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Charmaine  Quirimit  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
John  Redding  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Renfro  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Richards  FT. Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Sabaya  Richardson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Angela  Roberts  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Larry  Rowley  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Salter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leah  Schmiedge  Regina  SK  Health Science 
Penny  Scott  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Deepa  Shah  Mcdonough  GA  Nursing 
Bradley  Shenefelt  Wexford  PA  Health Science 
Joseph  Sims  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Marsha  Sittle  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candice  Skellie  Richland  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Alan  Skipper  Springfield  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Courtney  Smith  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Patrick  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Julia  Spruill  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Stone  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Stroud  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Iuliia  Stupak  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Thaddeus  Suggs  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lynn  Ta  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Bridget  Tangorre  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Emily  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sally  Thompson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Theresa  Traywick  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sabrina  Tucker  Buckhead  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Caroline  Tull  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katie  Updike  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Allison  Vlassis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Physical Therapy 
Krystal  Waits  Lexington  SC  Medical Technology 
Pamela  Walker  Jonesboro  GA  Medical Technology 
Katreashe  Watson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Webster  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Heather  Wehling  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Kristin  Whitfield  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Rachelle  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sara  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Williams  Bremen  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cyntha  Williford  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Martina  Wood  Cadwell  GA  Nursing 
Heather  Woodard  SPRINGFIELD  GA  Nursing 
Eleanor  Yarley  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mary  Yasenak  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Cara  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kimberly  Young      Nursing 
Mary  Young  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Zhang  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
 
School of Computing
Brian  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jeffery  Anderson  RICHMOND HILL  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Jarrod  Baldwin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Baxter  Evans  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Stacie  Biava  Golden  CO  Regional Civil Engineering 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
James  Branch  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Bringman  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Nathanael  Burns  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Christopher  Cavanaugh  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Eric  Davis  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jeremy  Friedman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Shannon  Furlong  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Amy  Gall  savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cherelyn  Greene  Louisville  GA  Information Technology 
Shannon  Gutierrez  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Abraham  Hooker  Evans  GA  Computer Science 
Charles  Jones  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Willie  King  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Claudia  La Rosa  Athens  GA  Pre-Engineering 
James  LaPlant  Scottsdale  AZ  Computer Science 
Benjamin  Lambeth  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Steven  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Shawn  Latta  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Derrick  Lowe  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Jonathan  Lowert      Pre-Engineering 
Jeffrey  Mann  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cameron  Marchant  Rhine  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Sean  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Lonnie  McGee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Maximilian  Michels  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Daniel  Miller  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Elliott  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Trevor  Norsworthy  Forsyth  GA  Computer Science 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Baxley  GA  Information Technology 
Sherrell  Olliff  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Eero  Oster  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Danny  Ravelo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Nicholas  Reynolds  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Alfredo  Santos  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Thomas  Sasseville  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Edwards  Shaver  Joplin  MO  Pre-Engineering 
Kyle  Smith  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Robert  Stewart  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Nicholas  Stigura  Barnesville  GA  Information Technology 
Thomas  Stone  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Robert  Street  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Gary  Strysick  Kingsland  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Charles  Thompson  Ellabell  GA  Computer Science 
Thomas  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Phillip  Tyler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Matthew  Van Dyke  Evans  GA  Information Technology 
Gregory  Voight  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Ty  Wangsness  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Gene  Whitaker  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jeff  Wichman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
 
Undeclared
Casey  Anglehart  Kingsland  GA  Undeclared 
Sara  Baker  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Caroline  Bond  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Jody  Boyle  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Braid  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Bruce  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kerry  Buchan  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Burgstiner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brittani  Byers  Cumming  GA  Undeclared 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Kimberly  Davies  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Callie  Davis  Kingsland  GA  Undeclared 
David  Dunlap  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
William  Dyer  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Bethany  Early  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Caroline  Eastman  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sean  Etzel  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Caitlyn  Farias  Brunswick  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Fox  Jesup  GA  Undeclared 
Lisseth  Garcia  Austell  GA  Undeclared 
Michelle  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Harrelson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Hogg  Rincon  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Michael  Holliday  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Paula  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Brittni  Johnson  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Kelly  Pembroke  GA  Undeclared 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Conor  Little  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jan  Lowery  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessie  Lynn  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Anne-Marie  Mendez  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Jens  Muller  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Murdoch  Fort Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Page  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Lorrin  Quinn  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Kathryn  Reynolds  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dicy  Saylor  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dylan  Wynn  Savannah  GA  Undeclared