Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2006

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 

Arts and Sciences

Deborah  Abruzzio  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Timothy  Adkins  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Natalie  Albert  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Carrie  Allmond  Pooler  GA  Pre-Business 
Todd  Allmond  Pooler  GA  History 
Kim  Archer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Arno  Elburn  IL  English 
Brian  Arpin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Ashley  Attaway  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Sheryl  Avery  Hinesville  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
David  Bailey  Guyton  GA  English 
Theressa  Bailey  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Nicole  Baker  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Rebekah  Barrett  Vidalia  GA  General Studies 
Heath  Barrow  Savannah  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Mande  Beers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
James  Benton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Cassandra  Berg  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Troy  Berry  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Jeri  Bice  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mary  Bild  Tybee Island  GA  English 
Trey  Blackburn  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Glenna  Boerner  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Bongini  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Julia  Bozic  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Natalie  Bright  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Crystina  Bronk  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Meagan  Brower  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Christopher  Buckner  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Laura  Burch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Tina  Burns  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Jamie  Busbin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Rachel  Caldas  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Daniel  Canady  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Christopher  Cannon  Savannah  GA  Art 
Luciana  Carneiro  Dunwoody  GA  Art 
Brian  Carney  Ellabell  GA  History 
Brandi  Carter  Savannah  GA  Art 
Courtney  Cartledge  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephanie  Chappell  Fort Stewart  GA  Psychology 
Diane  Chiappetta  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Shuritheran  Chinniah  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Clapper  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Frances  Clark  Savannah  GA  English 
Michael  Clay  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Brandy  Cleary  Pembroke  GA  Art 
Phillip  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
David  Collins  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
JamieLee  Cone  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Cook  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
David  Coombs  Savannah  GA  History 
Jennifer  Cooper  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Michael  Cornaire  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Blake  Coverstone  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Miriam  Cox  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Ardell  Crawford  Garden City   GA  Criminal Justice 
Corey  Crumbley  Albany  GA  Theatre 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Johanna  Dahlback  Savannah  GA  Economics 
George  Dalrymple  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Davidson  Brunswick  GA  Music Education 
Sandra  Demetrius  Saint Helena Island  SC  Theatre 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Nelida  Diaz-Sinclair  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Matthew  Dickerson  Savannah  GA  Biology-Teacher Certification 
Stephanie  Dickerson  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Carolyn  Dickey  Savannah  GA  English 
Joseph  Dobry  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Brian  Dotson  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Caroline  Downs  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Michelle  Drake  Savannah   GA  Theatre 
Crystal  Dummitt  Springfield  GA  Visual Arts 
Cassandra  Dyal  Garden City  GA  Chemistry 
Jeremy  Dyal  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jane  Edenfield  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Robert  Eisenmenger  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Anna  Eitmann  Alpharetta  GA  Theatre 
Cyndy  Eldredge  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Jennifer  Ellis  Savannah  GA  Art 
Daniel  Eriksson  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Norlia  Evans  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Robert  Farr  Savannah  GA  Art 
Timothy  Faught  Savannah  GA  History 
Mary  Fina  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Autumn  Flynn  Savannah  GA  English 
Stina  Foo  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Forbes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
John  Franklin  Snellville  GA  Theatre 
Amanda  Fulop  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ellis  Garvin  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Roberto  Godreau  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Reese  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jonathan  Goldwire  Ridgeland  SC  Criminal Justice 
Caroline  Grage  Savannah  GA  English 
Martha  Grant  Saint Simons Island  GA  Criminal Justice 
Matthew  Greco  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Katharine  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Art 
Laura  Griffiths  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Melinda  Groover  Garfield  GA  Criminal Justice 
Michael  Groover  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Thomas  Hamlin  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Richard  Hammond  Ellabell  GA  Chemistry 
Eric  Hampton  Savannah  GA  Law Enforcement Training, Cert 
Jan  Hannaway  Richmond Hill  GA  General Studies 
Marianna  Harkleroad  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Christina  Harley  Eden  GA  General Studies 
Patti  Harper  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Magan  Harsh  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Rachael  Hartman  Pooler  GA  English 
Tristen  Hastings  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Nathan  Hayden  Raleigh  NC  Economics 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Patricia  Hendrick  Savannah  GA  History 
Megan  Herbert  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Jasmine  Herron  Savannah  GA  Economics 
David  Heward  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Leslie  Hildreth  Jacksonville  FL  English 
Darria  Hines  Riceboro  GA  General Studies 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
John  Hogan  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Brittany  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Whitney  Horne  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Lori  Houston  Ludowici  GA  General Studies 
Wendy  Howard  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jordan  Howell  Augusta  GA  English 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
James  Hulitt  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Norbert  Hummel  Roswell  GA  Political Science 
Lauren  Hunsberger  Savannah  GA  English 
Latasha  Hunter  pooler  GA  General Studies 
Laura  Hutto  savannah  GA  General Studies 
Duc  Huynh  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jonathan  Iler  Garden City  GA  Theatre 
Katya  Isayev  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Carolyn  Jaynes  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Ashleigh  Johnson  Rincon  GA  Music Education 
Caitlin  Johnson  Midville  GA  Spanish 
Diana  Jones  Savannah  GA  Art 
James  Jordan  Centerville  GA  Art 
Kimberly  Jorgensen  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Pamela  Keener  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Elizabeth  Kinnamon  Saint Simons Island  GA  Art 
Lezley  Knowles  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Darly  Kungula-Massamba  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Shellie  LaPradd  Jesup  GA  Criminal Justice 
Cassandra  Lamb  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Crystal  Lang  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
James  Langston  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
John  Larkin  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Megan  Leggett  Ludowici  GA  History 
Charles  Lesperance  Pembroke  GA  History 
Amanda  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Art 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Pinya  Lindroos  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Lindsey  Litchfield  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rafael  Llavona  Hinesville  GA  History 
Benjamin  Long  Ellabell  GA  Economics 
Lauren  Ludwig  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Teresa  Lynch  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Robbi  Main  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Shelby  Majors  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Russell  Manning  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lee  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Michael  Martin  Savannah  GA  English 
Jessica  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English 
Allison  Matthews  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Laura  McCreary  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Angela  McDowell  Savannah  GA  English 
Megan  McIntire  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Brittany  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Sandra  McMurray  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Holly  Meads  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Geoffrey  Meeks  Athens  GA  Biology 
Mary  Melton  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Maria  Menon  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Vanessa  Miller  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Crystal  Mindedahl  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Alexander  Moisant  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Felix  Montanez-Resto  Savannah  GA  English 
Morgan  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brandon  Morris  Kingston  GA  Theatre 
Adam  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
William  Moseley  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Leslie  Moses  Savannah  GA  English 
Genevieve  Moyer  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Eugenia  Narh  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kyle  Newman  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
David  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tanya  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Music 
Zachary  Nichols  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Shanta  Noel  Ft. Stewart  GA  Arts 
Donald  Norris  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Joseph  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  History 
Maureen  O'Donoghue  Savannah  GA  English 
Erin  O'Keefe  Savannah  GA  English 
Robert  Oldham  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Richard  Olt  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Carmela  Orsini  Savannah  GA  English 
Jeanne  Owens  Bluffton  SC  General Studies 
Jennimaria  Palomaki  Byron  GA  Pre-Law 
Rebecca  Parker  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Aleta  Paschal  Riverdale  GA  Biology 
Kerry  Peavler  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Ngoc-Dung  Pham  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
John  Phillips  Jesup  GA  General Studies 
Rebecca  Pinholster  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Susan  Pollock  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Alex  Polsinelli  Suwanee  GA  Biology 
Benjamin  Poston  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jacquelyn  Powell  Savannah  GA  English 
Joshua  Price  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Jennifer  Prince  Savannah  GA  Art 
Alida  Pritcher  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Charlotte  Quattlebaum  Springfield  GA  General Studies 
Ashley  Rape  Fayetteville  GA  English 
Sarah  Rauers  Savannah  GA  English 
Teresa  Redd  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Art 
Brian  Rendich  Savannah  GA  Pre-Law 
Laura  Rhoades  Ludowici  GA  History 
Kelley  Riffe  Bloomingdale  GA  General Studies 
Vytas  Rivers  Laurel  MD  Criminal Justice 
Austin  Roberson  Savannah  GA  History 
Jessica  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Stephanie  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Velissa  Robinson  Atlanta  GA  Theatre 
Karla  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lindsey  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Diane  Rogers  Cobbtown  GA  Psychology 
Jennifer  Rollins  Kingsland  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jonathan  Rollins  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Ryan  Roman  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Della  Ross  Savannah  GA  English 
Larry  Rountree  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Amanda  Rowe  Townsend  GA  English 
Sherry  Rowland  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Ditrie  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Aristide  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Missa  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Craig  Sapp  Claxton  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Mary  Sartain-Abbott  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kristina  Schuman  Ellabell  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Scudder  Rincon  GA  English 
Tatsiana  Shakhmuts  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  Rincon  GA  Art 
Paul  Shin  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Brandice  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Jeana  Short  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Ariana  Siennick  Savannah  GA  English 
Amanda  Simerly  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Carolyn  Simmons  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Julie  Skutch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Heather  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Smith  Brunswick  GA  Theatre 
Keyon  Smith  savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Rebecca  Soprych  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Sasha  Sosebee  Savannah  GA  Art 
Paul  Spiers  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Linda  Spies  Hinesville  GA  English 
Coral  Stacks  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Christopher  Storey  Rincon  GA  History 
Amanda  Strickler  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Trevor  Strieber  Savannah  GA  History 
Kerri  Summey  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Amanda  Svendsen  Saint Marys  GA  Chemistry 
Brandi  Tarpley  Statesboro  GA  Economics 
Tamara  Tavares  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shadrokh  Tehrani  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Erica  Thomas  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Jason  Toole  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Susan  Tran  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Caroline  Tull  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Audrey  Turner  Springfield  GA  General Studies 
John  Turner  Carrollton  GA  English 
Joy  Turner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Mary Ann  Unemori  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jose  Urbaez  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Nancy  Urcuhuaranga  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Jonathan  Utley  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Elizabeth  Vasta  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Jessica  Vaughn  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
My  Vuong  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Stephanie  Wainwright  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Allison  Walden  Hinesville  GA  Visual Arts 
Genevieve  Walker  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lisa  Wallace  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Joshua  Waller  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Andrea  Walsh  Savannah  GA  English 
Khristina  Walters  Hinesville  GA  History 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Leonard  Ward  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Thomas  Wellman  Brunswick  GA  General Studies 
Casey  Welsh  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Eric  Wente  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Jennifer  West  Savannah  GA  English 
Karen  White  Savannah  GA  English 
Eva  Whitehead  Warwick  GA  Biology 
Rachelle  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Zakiyyah  Wiley  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Leslie  Williams  Rincon  GA  Theatre 
Raef  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  Willis  Danielsville  GA  History 
John  Wilson  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Paris  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Rebecca  Wise  Guyton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Warthen  GA  Theatre 
Esther  Woo  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Mary  Wood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Miles  Yarbrough  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Robert  Young  Saint Simons Island  GA  Criminal Justice 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Daniel  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Tatyana  Zelenskaya  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Stephanie  Zeller  Savannah  GA  Biology 
 

Computing

Brian  Amory  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeffery  Anderson  savannah  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Shuping  Bao  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Baxter  Evans  GA  Computer Science 
Daniel  Berksteiner  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Hunter  Causey  Macon  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Michael  Cillo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Amber  Eshelman  Savannah   GA  Information Technology 
John  Faulkner  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Shannon  Gutierrez  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Patrick  Hager  Midway  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Donald  Huls  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Charles  Jones  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Willie  King  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
James  LaPlant  Scottsdale  AZ  Pre-Engineering 
Shawn  Latta  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Joseph  Marler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Alan  Nagy  Evans  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Sherrell  Olliff  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Kory  Shrum  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Virabout  Sriratanakoul  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Christopher  Steinbach  Eden  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Robert  Stewart  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Thomas  Stone  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Bryan  Traywick  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Ty  Wangsness  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
 

Education

Miranda  Adams  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Alderman  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Raven  All  richmond hilll  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Claire  Arledge  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christopher  Arnold  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Tera  Austin  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
John  Avril  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Bagley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candice  Baily  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Banks  Commerce  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pebbles  Bargeron  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Haley  Barton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Christy  Baudoin  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Debra  Beane  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Beare Edmunds  Kingsport  TN  Middle Grades Education 
Heather  Beecher  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charles  Bell  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Shannan  Benner  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Lisa  Bennett  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Bertram  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Bishop  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Avery  Blalock  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jacqueline  Bobbitt  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Bolen  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jennifer  Brant  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Brantley  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stormye  Brantley  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Latasha  Bratton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristina  Broom  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Browning  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Buddie  Central Square  NY  Early Childhood Education 
Richard  Bunkley  Blackshear  GA  Middle Grades Education 
April  Burford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Burns  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Busby  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Butler  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
Cynthia  Button  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Eric  Cabrera  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Caldwell  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Erica  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Shannon  Cavagnaro  waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelley  Ceballos  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rochel  Chambers  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Choudhari  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christine  Cloves  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Jeremy  Cole  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kasey  Collins  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Avistine  Cook  Hinesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jaime  Cook  Warner Robins  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenifer  Cunningham  Bloomingdale  GA  Special Education 
Betsy  Cutright  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Pamela  Daley  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Dasher  Meldrim  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Whitney  Dasher  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Dione  David  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Ashley  Davis  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Education 
Connie  Davis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Davis  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
CJ  DeVoe  SAVANNAH  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Dixon  Woodbine  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Paige  Doty  Eatonton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Zelda  Dubberly  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Emily  Dudley  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Cara  Duffy  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Jennifer  Duncan  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jewlya  Dunkins  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jana  Edmondson  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Ernst  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rosa  Esra  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Angela  Fairman  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Farmer  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Gregory  Ferrell  Powder Springs  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education 
Judith  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Flores  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Kelly  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Freund  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Gaither  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Alba  Garcia  Pooler  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Charity  Garno  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kamiya  Gaskins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tisheena  Gibson  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Gill  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Tana  Griffiths  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jennifer  Griswold  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Pre-Education 
Peter  Gundolff  El Dorado Hills  CA  Health and Physical Education 
Elizabeth  Gunn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Haley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hall  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Tywanna  Hall  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jeanne  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyschondia  Hardwick  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Elizabeth  Harn  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Hartenbower  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Harvey  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Education 
Tammie  Haun  Brooks  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Donaka  Haynes  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Arika  Herron  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Laura  Heyman  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Sandra  Hickox  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amanda  Hiers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Danielle  Holmes  St. Helena Isl  SC  Early Childhood Education 
Skyla  Honorat  Hinesville  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Stephen  Hotard  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Bridget  Howard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Chistina  Huls  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Irene  Hunt  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelle  Jackson  Tybee Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Jackson  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Krista  James  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tammy  Jeffords  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Briona  Jest  Waverly  GA  Pre-Education 
Danielle  Johns  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Chelsea  Johnson  Woodbine  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Education 
William  Kaib  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
James  Keppel  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
Miranda  Kerby  Pooler   GA  Special Education 
Lisa  Kicklighter  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tammy  King  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keri  Knight  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Koser  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Sherry  Lairamore  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heidi  Lane-Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Katherine  Lea  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Lee  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Leanne  Leonard  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hillary  Linton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Lockwood  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Shannon  Long  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Lynn  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Mason  Hunter Army Airfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Harriet  Matzen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Neomi  McClendon  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Charlsie  McElroy  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erin  McGavin  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Maria  McManus  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sondra  McNorton  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Magdalia  Melendez  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sabrina  Mercer  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Gina  Middleton  Hoboken  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stephen  Middleton  Summerville  GA  Pre-Education 
Amaris  Miller  Quitman  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Mincey  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nicole  Mitchell  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Mia  Montgomery  Duluth  GA  Pre-Education 
Shannon  Moody  Poulsbo  WA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephenie  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Danielle  Morgan  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education 
Natasha  Musgrove  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Sherry  NeSmith  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Neese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christine  Newman  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Cynthia  North  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Brandi  Odom  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Owens  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Lori  Payne  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Tara  Peacock  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Pershey  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helene  Peterson  Tybee Island  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kim  Peterson  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Rebecca  Peterson  Rincon  GA  Special Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
McKenzie  Pickett  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Elizabeth  Pistorio  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Ponce  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melanie  Poolman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
William  Powell  Tybee Island  GA  Pre-Education 
Lisa  Presnell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Rahn  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Allison  Reckentine  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shelby  Reed  Hinesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Claudia  Rowell  Hoboken  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Catherine  Rutland  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Gloria  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sheryl  Sapp  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Sapp  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Sandra  Scurry  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Sellers  Ellabelle  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Earnestine  Shields  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Grier  Sikes  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Simmons  Townsend  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Sims  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Virginia  Slone  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathleen  Smith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Katrina  Smith-Garvin  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Jessica  Spivey  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Education 
Erin  Stacy  West Babylon  NY  Pre-Education 
Marissa  Steger  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Stevens  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Phillip  Stigura  Barnesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Megan  Strempke  Allenhurst  GA  Special Education 
Iuliia  Stupak  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
James  Sullivan  Jonesboro  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Jennifer  Sullivan  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krystal  Sutton  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristen  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Thomas  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ann  Tillman  Midway  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Donna  Todd  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Totten  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Trawick  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Turner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Tyler  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Vanzant  White Oak  GA  Pre-Education 
Abby  Vater  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Marcie  Wagner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Walker  Woodbine  GA  Pre-Education 
Cherith  Walton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helen  Ward  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Courtney  Warren  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jeannine  Watts  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Tiffany  Weatherford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Weiss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Whalen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wiggins  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Aranita  Williams  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Selina  Williamson  Vidalia  GA  Special Education 
Lori  Willis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Gay  Wilson  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Wilson  Hinesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lori  Winesett  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Martha  Wood  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Woodburn  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Stacy  Yates  Joliet  IL  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Yohn  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Zanders  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
 

Health Professions

Lindsey  Alvarez  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Anderson  Macon  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
April  Andrews  Garden City  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jason  Andrews  Guyton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Holly  Arena  Lagrange  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julie  Avant  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Allison  Bacot  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Marie  Bahin  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Jennifer  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Susan  Beamer  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Erika  Benson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jeffrey  Blair  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Dekira  Bowe  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Timothy  Brantley  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Bruce  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Buie  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Cynthia  Bunger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Burnsed  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Pamela  Bykowski  Perry  OH  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lorena  Caballero  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Caines  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amy  Clark  Kingsland  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Congleton  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Marguerite  Connelly  Port Royal  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Jessica  Covinsky  Hilton Head Island  SC  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Luisa  Cowper  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Crosby  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Karina  Dean  Bloomingdale  GA  Physical Therapy 
Amanda  Delle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Matthew  Delnostro  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Deneen  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Fort Stewart  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Pareen  Desai  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Tracy  Dicenso  Kingsland  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Ashley  Dobos  Evans  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sonya  Dodson  Savannah  GA  Communicative Disorders 
Shelley  Dornburg  Soperton  GA  Nursing 
Chandler  Drake  Bloomingdale  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Denise  Dubeau  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Neidra  Duncan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristie  Dunn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sonja  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Elmadolar  Riceboro  GA  Nursing 
Manuela  Emmrich  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brandi  Ferguson  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Ferguson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katherine  Ferrari  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sherri  Fincham  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Angela  Flournoy  Jesup  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Laura  Fordham  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lisa  Foskey  Douglas  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elizabeth  Fowler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marie  Francois  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Helen  Gardenhour  Stockbridge  GA  Physical Therapy 
Stacie  Geddes  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Erin  Gex  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Gillis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
James  Glazier  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Glisson  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ahmad  Grant  savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lachaunta  Gray  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Apryl  Greco  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Timothy  Greeley  Oneonta  NY  Health Science 
Amanda  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ryan  Griffiths  Pooler  GA  Physical Therapy 
Dawn  Guess  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Margaret  Hammond  Florence  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Charita  Hardy  Jackson  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Allison  Harville  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Justin  Heddleson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amy  Hemmings  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nina  Higgins  Fort Stewart  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Kimberly  Hitchcock  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jonathan  Hodges  Jesup  GA  Nursing 
Brandon  Hood  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Stephen  Howell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cari  Howze  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsay  Humbert  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Melissa  Ivy  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jovan  Izquierdo-Restrepo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Andrea  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Crystal  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Jones  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Valerie  Jordan  East Liverpool  OH  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Victoria  Kangeter  Claxton  GA  Physical Therapy 
Robbi  King  Glennville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Karla  Knapp  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Knight  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Traci  Knuth  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Krah  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  LaBudde  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Mary  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
April  Lane  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Libby  Lann  Brunswick  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jessica  Lastocy  Uniontown  OH  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Lavender  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Celine  Le  SAVANNAH  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Mitchel  Leavitt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rickie  Little  Savannah  GA  Health Services Administration 
Courtney  Long  Savannah  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Steven  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kelly  Lytjen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Loan  Mai  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Antondra  Mainer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Terria  Manning  Pembroke  GA  Nursing 
Stephanie  Matthews  Parris Island  SC  Nursing 
Jennifer  McCabe  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Wendy  McCarthy  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  McCurry  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Miranda  McIntyre  Pitman  NJ  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Brian  McKay  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Kristina  Menke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Hannah  Miller  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Katie  Miller  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Robin  Mitchell  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Morgan  Clyo  GA  Communicative Disorders 
Shelley  Morris  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Myers  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rukhsar  Nawaz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Erica  Neff  Albuquerque  NM  Health Science 
Miguel  Nemeth  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Victoria  Neurath  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Daniel  Newell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joy  Newell  Springfield  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Nickell  Hinesville  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Randilyn  Nogle  Fort Stewart  GA  Health Science 
Jonathan  Norman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dawn  Norris  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nikole  Norvell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  O'Hayer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lindsey  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Lindsay  Oldham  Juliette  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Michele  Oliver  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Overstreet  Baxley  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Page  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Vivian  Palefsky  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrew  Paolucci  Athens  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Parker  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Hiral  Patel  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Pilling  Metter  GA  Health Science 
Amy  Plew  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kevin  Rachael  Lawrenceville  GA  Public Health 
TaKendra  Ramsey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Richard  Randolph  savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Guiying  Ren  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Rhinier  Richmond Hill  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Lillia  Roach  Jesup  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Amanda  Robinson      Health Science 
Amanda  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Pamela  Rocio  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leigh  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jorge  Rubio  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeremiah  Rusiewicz  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Sanders  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tracey  Sandnes  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Leah  Schmiedge  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kristin  Seckinger  Guyton  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Seer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Bradley  Shenefelt  Wexford  PA  Health Science 
Danielle  Simmons  Evans  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marsha  Sittle  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sally  Six  Screven  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Cheryl  Skipper  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Smith  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Tina  Smith  Beaufort  SC  Health Science 
Christina  Snell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Denilda  Spencer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Erin  Spires  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Spring  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Miranda  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Stone  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kenneth  Storey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
April  Talbott  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Laura  Taylor  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Thomas  LaGrange  GA  Nursing 
Frances  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Emily  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kayla  Thornton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Diem  Tran  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Karen  Tuttle  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Lisa  Tyler  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Upham  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristin  Usher  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jennie  Vandenhouten  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Vann  Conyers  GA  Nursing 
Hannah  Veak  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
George  Wallish  Millen  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katreashe  Watson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Rachael  Watson  Villa Rica  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Wehling  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kenya  Weidenbach  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Wethington  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristin  Whitfield  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
April  Williams  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Wiseman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
James  Witt  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Wright  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Denise  Xavier  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Mary  Yasenak  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Mary  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Zhang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
 

Undeclared

Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Daniel  Bishop  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Undeclared 
Laura  Briscoe  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Britt  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Brown  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Byck  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
William  Carter  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Amy  Dettmer  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Dunlap  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Meghan  Farrell  Hunter AAF  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Ford  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
EmilioRene  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jesse  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joey  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dax  Lloyd  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Aaron  Lunt  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Anna  Mach  Duluth  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Neno  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Caleb  Nicholson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Crystal  North      Undeclared 
Jose'  Oliva Valero  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Porter  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
John  Price  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Jenavieve  Rummel  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Heather  Smith  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nakita  Staley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Monica  Steiner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Thomas  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Hai  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Panagiotis  Triantafilloy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ariana  Velez-Santiago  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Kristin  Weyh  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Leandro  de la Torriente  Savannah  GA  Undeclared