Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Spring 2005

Click the school below to view Dean's list students.

Arts and Sciences
Student's Name Home Town Major
Timothy Adkins   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
MonaAnn Agosto   Fort Stewart GA Liberal Studies
Maisa Ali   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Carrie Allen   Savannah GA Psychology
Andrew Anderson   Bloomingd GA History
Juan Aragon   Savannah GA Chemistry
Octavio Arango III Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Crystal Archer   Savannah GA Biology
Andrea Ashby   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Iris Askew   Savannah GA Languages
Ginger Bagley   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
David Bailey Jr. Guyton GA Languages
Nicole Baker   Savannah GA Art Education
Mande Beers   Savannah GA Chemistry
James Benton III Savannah GA Chemistry
Troy Berry   Richmond GA Economics
Jeri Bice   Savannah GA Economics
Stephanie Bodie   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Wilhelmina Bolen   Allenhurst GA History
Rachel Bongini   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Angela Borsuk   Richmond GA Liberal Studies
Julia Bozic   Bluffton SC Art
Raleigh Brayton   Savannah GA Art
Shannon Brinkley   Savannah GA Languages
Ronald Brister   Bluffton SC Liberal Studies
Emily Broome   Savannah GA Art
Rebecca Burge   Savannah GA Languages
Arthur Burke   Savannah GA Chemistry
Casime Cadet-Aquino Savanah GA Criminal Justice
Margaret Cannon   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Luciana Carneiro   Dunwoody GA Art
Courtney Cartledge   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Naemi Cavazos   Hinesville GA Biology
John Chandler Sr. Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Amanda Chapman   Savannah GA Biology
Cynthia Chapman   Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Diane Chiappetta Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Erin Christian   Savannah GA Languages
Thomas Clapper   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Frances Clark   Savannah GA Languages
Louis Clausi   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Michael Clay   Tybee Isla GA Art
Daniel Clemmons Savannah GA Chemistry
Carmen Cobb   Savannah GA History
John Coburn Jr. Savannah GA Economics
Steven Contrascere Darien GA History
Elizabeth Cook   Savannah GA Psychology
Rachel Cooper   Savannah GA Biology
Michael Cothran Jr. Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Joshua Cothren   Nahunta GA Academic
Lyndsey Cowart   Savannah GA Chemistry
Corey Crumbley   Albany GA Art
Jessica Cyr   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Johanna Dahlback   Savannah GA Economics
Amanda Daley   Clyo GA History
Cecil Daniel III Savannah GA Liberal Studies
JoAnn Davidson   Jesup GA Liberal Studies
Lindsey Davis   Savannah GA Art
Robert DeLoach II Savannah GA Chemistry
Stephanie Dickerson   Clyo GA Art
Tonya Dill   Allenhurst GA Biology
Nin Dingra   Savannah GA Chemistry
Casey Dluhos   Savannah GA Biology
Nguyen Do   Savannah GA Biology
Heidi Dragstedt   Brunswick GA Liberal Studies
Michelle Drake   Savannah   GA Art
Arrie Dunlap   Savannah GA Languages
William Eason   Bloomingd GA Criminal Justice
Lindsey Ebner   Savannah GA Languages
Jessica Eddy   Rincon GA Art Education
Jane Edenfield   Richmond GA Criminal Justice
Kimberly Exley   Rincon GA Languages
Robert Farr   Savannah GA Art
Judit Fekete   Savanah GA Art
Sarah Fekete   Savannah GA Art
George Fidler   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jennifer Fiser   Richmond GA Chemistry
Corrie Flowers   Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Autumn Flynn   Savannah GA Languages
Stina Foo   Savannah GA Biology
Jessica Forbes   Kathleen GA Biology
Ashley Fortier   Savannah GA Art
Amy Fountain   Forsyth GA History
John Franklin   Snellville GA Art
Sharlene Franks   Hinesville GA History
Crystal French   Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Roberto Garola   Savannah GA Mathematics
Gregory Gault   Darien GA Psychology
Tara Gergacs   Savannah GA Languages
Melissa Gillis   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Eva Glasgow     Savannah GA Languages
Michael Godbold   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kaneetha Gordon   Riceboro GA Criminal Justice
Caroline Grage   Savannah GA Languages
Myrtis Grant   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kari Greenway   Savannah GA Art
William Grice-Miller Pooler GA Economics
Tiffany Griffin   Savannah GA Languages
Laura Griffiths   Rincon GA Biology
Jeffrey Groover   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Melinda Groover   Garfield GA Criminal Justice
Kristina Gutt   Richmond GA Chemistry
Jodi Hadden   Savannah GA Chemistry
Jennifer Hagan   Richmond GA Art
Jonathan Hagan   Savannah GA Economics
Sofia Haggstrom Savannah GA Psychology
Charlene Hamilton   Hinesville GA Economics
Elizabeth Hamilton   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Thomas Hamlin   Hinesville GA Biology
Richard Hammond   Ellabell GA Chemistry
Jan Hannaway Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Marianna Harkleroad Savannah GA Art
Jennifer Harper   Savannah GA Psychology
Karen Harrell   Savannah GA Languages
Sunja Harris   Hinesville GA Languages
Joseph Hegfield   Jefferson OH Criminal Justice
Jessica Heilman   Savannah GA Languages
Shannon Helmey   Beaufort SC Criminal Justice
Bertha Hernandez Savannah GA Languages
Jasmine Herron   Savannah GA Economics
Jennifer Hicks   Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Darria Hines   Riceboro GA Liberal Studies
Jennifer Hinman   Savannah GA Economics
Kelly Hinton   Savannah GA Psychology
Scott Hippert   Richmond GA Criminal Justice
Jennifer Hoag   Savannah GA Economics
Robyn Hoing   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Whitney Horne   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sean Hotzak   North Van BC Liberal Studies
Tracey Howard   Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Wendy Howard   Savannah GA Languages
Charity Howell   Rincon GA Liberal Studies
Jordan Howell   Augusta GA Languages
Jaree Hudson   Richmond GA Mathematics
Barry Humrich   Richmond GA Mathematics
Alledria Hurt   Savannah GA Languages
Duc Huynh   Savannah GA Mathematics
Katya Isayev   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Autumn Ivy   Guyton GA Art
Nina Izadi   Sykesville MD Criminal Justice
Patrick Jarrett   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Robert Jendelund   Savannah GA Economics
Emily Jimmo   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Cristol Johnson   Savannah GA Economics
Oakley Julian   Savannah GA Languages
Pamela Keener   Savannah GA Biology
Jaime Kenard   Savannah GA Art
Stoney Kern   Folkston GA Liberal Studies
Ryan Kilgore   Fayettevill GA Criminal Justice
Lezley Knowles   Savannah GA Economics
Ronald Kort   Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Mary Kuehnert   Richmond GA Art
Darly Kungula-Massamba Savannah GA Economics
Lauren L'Hommedieu Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Marcus LaMontagne Alpharetta GA Art
Lindsey Lamprecht Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Crystal Lang   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Christina Larkin   Savannah GA Psychology
John Larkin   Savannah GA Chemistry
Amanda Lewis   Savannah GA Art
James Lewis Jr Savannah GA Languages
Kristen Lewis   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Kristine Liedman   Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Link   Savannah GA Economics
Charlotte Lizana   Savannah GA Biology
Benjamin Long   Ellabell GA Economics
Lindsay Long   Tybee Isla GA Psychology
Erin Lorenz   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Lauren Ludwig   Roswell GA Biology
Theresa Lupica   Savannah GA Psychology
Amanda Luthanen   Savannah GA Art
Ellen Lynes   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Shelby Majors   Savannah GA Psychology
Jamie Maness   Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Cristina Marin   Savannah GA Psychology
Elise Marshall   Mcdonoug GA Art
Lee Martin   Richmond GA Arts & Sciences
Michael Martin   Savannah GA Languages
Jessica Martinez   Savannah GA Languages
Leticia Martinez   Savannah GA Psychology
Carmen Matias   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Elizabeth McCartney Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Christophe McCormick Savannah GA Languages
Laura McCreary   Savannah GA Art
Julia McDaniel   Savannah GA Languages
Jon McDowell   Bluffton SC Chemistry
Jason Mclendon   Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Mandi Meador   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Holly Meads   Savannah GA Economics
Nicole Medeiros   Savannah GA Languages
Mary Melton   Savannah   GA Criminal Justice
Shyam Menon   Savannah GA Economics
William Miller   Savannah GA Biology
William Mobley   Blackshea GA Liberal Studies
Eric Moore   Commerce GA Biology
Audrey Morell   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
C Morgan III Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Brandon Morris   Kingston GA Art
Adam Morrison   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Randall Moss Jr. Rincon GA Art
Lotty Munoz   Savannah GA Economics
Amanda Murphy   Rincon GA Biology
Eugenia Narh   Savannah GA Chemistry
Rukhsar Nawaz   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Kristina Nelson   Savannah GA Mathematics
Laura Nevada   Richmond GA Biology
David Nguyen   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Nguyen Nguyen   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Phi Nguyen   Savannah GA Art
Tanya Nichols   Richmond GA Art
Ron Nivens   Pooler GA Biology
Kimberly Odom   Guyton GA Criminal Justice
Karli Okula   Savannah GA Chemistry
Kristen Orkins   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Carmela Orsini   Savannah GA Languages
Jeanne Owens   Bluffton SC Liberal Studies
Dagny Pariani   Savannah GA Biology
Jaclyn Parlo   Calhoun GA Biology
Aleta Paschal   Riverdale GA Biology
Manav Patel   Richmond GA Chemistry
Pranav Patel   Pooler GA Economics
Bryan Pearson   Richmond GA Liberal Studies
Tonilynn Perrotta   Richmond GA Liberal Studies
Matthew Perry   Hinesville GA History
Steven Petrea   Savannah GA Art
Binh Pham   Savannah GA Chemistry
Ngoc-Dung Pham   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Connie Pickard   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Blake Pierson   Bloomingd GA Chemistry
Susan Pollock   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Alex Polsinelli   Suwanee GA Biology
Matthew Pozorski   Savannah GA Art
Jennifer Prince   Savannah GA Art
Catherine Rarden   Brunswick GA Liberal Studies
Sarah Rauers   Savannah GA Languages
Brooke Ray   Savannah GA Chemistry
Shari Redman   Savannah GA Biology
Kimberly Reeve   Savannah GA Art
Linda Reno   Savannah GA History
Laura Rhoades   Ludowici GA Psychology
Jessica Rice   Savannah GA Art Education
Lyndsey Rich   Richmond GA Economics
Rosemary Risen   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Austin Roberson   Savannah GA History
Jessica Roberts   Savannah GA Economics
Stephanie Roberts   Savannah GA Languages
Karla Rodriguez   Savannah GA Psychology
Diane Rogers   Cobbtown GA Psychology
Jonathan Rollins   Bloomingd GA Biology
Taavo Roos   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Rosenthal   Richmond GA Psychology
Sherry Roush   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Candice Royal   Richmond GA Liberal Studies
Daniela Salas   Roswell GA Psychology
Ditrie Sanchez   Savannah GA Art
Aristide Sanou   Savannah GA Mathematics
Missa Sanou   Savannah GA Biology
Craig Sapp   Claxton GA Mathematics
Mary Sartain-Abbott Richmond GA Criminal Justice
Suzette Schmetz   Savannah GA Biology
Mirako Scott   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jonathan Seagraves Richmond GA Economics
Samantha Sealing   Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Tatsiana Shakhmuts Savannah GA Economics
Kristopher Shepherd   Warner Ro GA History
Sheree Sheppard   Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Samantha Sherman   Savannah GA Art
Rebecca Shields   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Christophe Shirley   Savannah GA Languages
Jeana Short   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Christophe Shuman   Savannah GA Biology
Nathan Sieg   Savannah GA Psychology
Amanda Simerly   Richmond GA Economics
Julie Skutch   Savannah GA Psychology
Tereza Smidova   Savannah GA Mathematics
Jennifer Smith   Savannah GA Psychology
Jessica Smith   Brunswick GA Art
Melissa Smith   Pooler GA Psychology
Sarah Smith   Savannah GA Psychology
Amy Snyder   woodstock GA Biology
Janmary Soto   Savannah GA Biology
Linda Spies   Hinesville GA Languages
Gretchen Stewart   Hinesville GA Languages
Christophe Storey   Rincon GA History
Julie Street   Savannah GA Art Education
Amanda Strickler   Savannah GA Languages
Elizabeth Sutton   Townsend GA Criminal Justice
Amanda Svendsen   Saint Mary GA Chemistry
Stephanie Swinson   Savannah GA Art
Arthur Tanny Jr. Allenhurst GA Languages
Sonia Tapia   Savannah GA Biology
Cheryl Tech   Savannah GA Art
Hayley Thompson Fleming GA Criminal Justice
Christophe Todd   darien GA Psychology
Foy Tootle III Savannah GA Languages
David Tran   Savannah GA Biology
Victoria Treanor   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Dorothy Trimmer   Fort Stewa GA Liberal Studies
Victoria Trueb   Lilburn GA Criminal Justice
Caroline Tull   Savannah GA Chemistry
John Turner   Carrollton GA Languages
Jennifer Turpin   Richmond GA Liberal Studies
Nancy Urcuhuaranga Savannah GA Languages
Amy Usher   Pooler GA Biology
Ruth Usher   Bluffton SC Arts & Sciences
Jessica Van Vactor Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Jennifer VanHorn   Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Abby Vater   Savannah GA Psychology
Jessica Vaughn   Savannah GA Languages
Ruth Verduzco   Baxley GA Art
Shannon Vo   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amanda Voinescu   Savannah GA Languages
Kristen VonWaldner Savannah GA Psychology
Glenn Vongsaisuwan Savannah GA Biology
Stephanie Wainwright Savannah GA Art Education
Harrison Wallace   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Lisa Wallace   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Andrew Waller   Savannah GA Arts & Sciences
Joshua Waller   Pooler GA Languages
Randall Waller   Richmond GA History
Kathleen Wanamaker Savannah GA Chemistry
George Watkins   Savannah GA History
Lillis Weeks   Savannah GA Art
Michael Wehrmann Savannah GA Psychology
Jennifer West   Garden Cit GA Languages
Daniel White III Darien GA Criminal Justice
Eva Whitehead Warwick GA Biology
Amanda Williams   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amber Williams   savannah GA Psychology
David Williams   Savannah GA Languages
Delia Williams   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Helen Williams   Savannah GA Economics
Leslie Williams   Rincon GA Art
Benjamin Willis   Danielsville GA History
John Wilson   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Paris Wilson   Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Sharon Wilson   Guyton GA Art
James Wimmer   Glennville GA Liberal Studies
Mary Wood   Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Tara Workman   Savannah GA History
Joel Worth III Tybee Isla GA Languages
Molly Yarrington   Savannah GA Art
Maureen Yasko   Savannah GA Art
Olivia Yawn   Savannah GA Mathematics
Tatyana Zelenskaya Savannah GA Economics
Davor Zink   Savannah GA Psychology

 
Computing
Student's Name Home Town Major
Todd Allmond   Pooler GA Engineering
Joseph Barfield   Pooler GA Computer Science
Andrew Borgan   Savannah GA Engineering
Sally Braid   Richmond GA Information Technology
Michael Bringman   Savannah GA Engineering
Chutney Brown   Savannah GA Information Technology
Juan Calderon   Douglas GA Information Technology
William Carter   Savannah GA Computer Science
Michael Christie   Richmond GA Information Technology
Jeffrey Costello   Savannah GA Computer Science
Brian Dadulla   Beaufort SC Engineering
Christophe Dunn   Savannah GA Engineering
Erin Gilligan   Savannah GA Engineering
Michael Green Jr. Savannah GA Information Technology
Patrick Hager   Midway GA Engineering
Barrett Kimball   Bremen GA Engineering
Maribel Lim   Savannah GA Information Technology
Robert Lucas   Savannah GA Information Technology
Jason McDonald   Savannah GA Computer Science
Sheldon Mims   Augusta GA Engineering
Jessica Moody   Hinesville GA Engineering
Bert Moore   Clyo GA Engineering
Trent Moore   Clyo GA Engineering
Alicia Nobles   Forsyth GA Engineering
Jackie O'Quinn   Savannah GA Information Technology
Charles Pindell   Rincon GA Information Technology
Robert Repsher   Savannah GA Information Technology
Nicholas Reynolds   Richmond GA Engineering
Joan Saint Jean Marietta GA Engineering
Will Shepherd   Milan GA Information Technology
Jeffrey Smith   Savannah GA Information Technology
Ksenia Stepanova Savannah GA Information Technology
Bryan Traywick   Savannah GA Computer Science
Ty Wangsness Savannah GA Computer Science
Christyn Wiederhold Savannah GA Engineering
Miriam Wing   Savannah GA Information Technology

 
Education
Student's Name Home Town Major
Amanda Alderman   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Raven All   Richmond GA Middle & Secondary Education
Janice Arkwright-Richardson Richmond GA Education
Ashley Arnold   Kingsland GA Middle & Secondary Education
John Avril   Saint Mary GA Early Childhood
Candice Baily   Kingsland GA Early Childhood
Patty Baker   Pooler GA Early Childhood
Katonia Barnes   Hinesville GA Education
Anna Barre   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Catherine Beach   Waycross GA Early Childhood
Kimberly Beall   Savannah GA Special Education
Jessica Beare Edmunds Kingsland GA Middle & Secondary Education
Amber Bennett   Nahunta GA Early Childhood
Lisa Bennett   Bloomingd GA Early Childhood
Lisa Bennett   Glendale CA Special Education
Melissa Bennett   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Elizabeth Bertram   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Carol Bishop   Tybee Isla GA Special Education
Avery Blalock II Twin Falls ID Education
Kimberly Bolen   Savannah GA Special Education
Valarie Bonner   Kingsland GA Early Childhood
Latasha Bratton   Richmond GA Education
Angela Brinkley   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Kristina Broom   Allenhurst GA Early Childhood
Jennifer Buddie   Bluffton SC Early Childhood
Jennifer Burakowski Saint Mary GA Early Childhood
Kimberly Butler   Guyton GA Special Education
Cynthia Button   Guyton GA Education
Bonnie Camp   Hinesville GA Education
Marilyn Capps   Saint Sim GA Education
Susan Carter   Nahunta GA Early Childhood
Audrey Casey   Saint Mary GA Middle & Secondary Education
Kelley Ceballos   Jesup GA Education
Carolyn Cloud   Richmond GA Education
Kasey Collins   Jesup GA Education
Rachael Connell   pooler GA Education
Avistine Cook   Hinesville GA Education
Ashley Cox   Guyton GA Early Childhood
Wendy Crosby   Bloomingd GA Special Education
Betsy Cutright   Rincon GA Education
Pamela Daley   Bloomingd GA Education
Lori Dasher   Meldrim GA Education
Rebecca Davis   Guyton GA Education
Sara Davis   Brunswick GA Education
Megan Dempsey   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Erin Dessart   Macon GA Early Childhood
Sherry Dorsey   Thunderbol GA Early Childhood
Emily Dudley   Richmond GA Middle & Secondary Education
Jennifer Duncan   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Shannon Dunn   St Marys GA Early Childhood
Lauren Ericsson   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Karen Estep   Bloomingd GA Education
Jennifer Farmer   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Rachel Ferrara   Savannah GA Education
Gregory Ferrell   Powder Sp GA Education
Brian Fillmore   Savannah GA Education
Kristie Flanders   Pembroke GA Education
Jessica Fondren   Pooler GA Early Childhood
Deborah Fowler   Savannah GA Education
Richard Fox   Nahunta GA Early Childhood
Amanda Futrell   Savannah GA Physical Education
Shiree Gabelman   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Tisheena Gibson   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Emily Graham   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Patrick Graney   Richmond GA Physical Education
Lisa Griner   Brunswick GA Education
Jamie Griswold   Savannah GA Education
Jennifer Griswold   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Lisa Groover   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Amanda Haley   Waycross GA Early Childhood
Ashley Hall   Guyton GA Education
Jeanne Hamilton   Rincon GA Education
Christina Hanson   Savannah GA Physical Education
Amy Harden   Port Went GA Early Childhood
Kyschondi Hardwick   Savannah GA Education
Leah Harper   Brunswick GA Education
Simon Harte   Pooler GA Education
Anastasia Haskell   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Mary Hayes   Savannah GA Education
Laura Heyman   Savannah GA Special Education
Sandra Hickox   Savannah GA Middle & Secondary Education
Joan Hightower   Bloomingd GA Education
Jincy Hinely   Rincon GA Physical Education
John Hipchen   Brunswick GA Education
Thomas Horton   Savannah GA Education
Stephen Hotard   Savannah GA Middle & Secondary Education
Jennifer Hutchinson Saint Mary GA Early Childhood
Deborah Jaudon   Rincon GA Middle & Secondary Education
Tammy Jeffords   Blackshea GA Early Childhood
April Jenkins   Rincon GA Physical Education
Leslie Jerome   Pooler GA Early Childhood
Veronica Johnson   Hinesville GA Middle & Secondary Education
Zelda Johnson   Savannah GA Middle & Secondary Education
Crystal Jordan   Springfield GA Middle & Secondary Education
Judith Kelly   Waynesvill GA Education
James Keppel   Ellabell GA Special Education
Lisa Kicklighter Blackshea GA Early Childhood
Amy King   Waynesvill GA Early Childhood
Kimberly Kirby   Rincon GA Early Childhood
Keri Knight   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Kevin Knight   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Sabrina Koneman   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Sherry Lairamore   Midway GA Early Childhood
Brenda Lance   Kingsland GA Early Childhood
Heidi Lane-Moore Richmond GA Education
Katherine Lea   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Rachel Lee   Hortense GA Early Childhood
Telisa Lee   Kingsland GA Early Childhood
Leanne Leonard   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Vicki Lincoln   Savannah GA Education
Gregory Love   Brunswick GA Education
Andrea Madison   Savannah GA Education
Jeff Maiden   Savannah GA Education
Jennifer Marsh   Waycross GA Early Childhood
Ruth Martin   Kingsland GA Early Childhood
Harriet Matzen   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Charlsie McElroy   Saint Mary GA Early Childhood
Kirbi McGahee   Rincon GA Early Childhood
Maria McManus   Brunswick GA Education
Robbie Medler   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Bonnie Meredith   Savannah GA Education
Christophe Merritt   Savannah GA Special Education
Dennis Middle   Ludowici GA Education
Gina Middle   Hoboken GA Middle & Secondary Education
Jessica Morgan   Hoboken GA Middle & Secondary Education
CJ Munthe   Guyton GA Early Childhood
Alia Murray   Brunswick GA Middle & Secondary Education
Jessica Neese   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Paige Nobles   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Jennifer Nolan   Hinesville GA Education
Cynthia North   Richmond GA Education
Lindsey O'Quinn   Savannah GA Education
Rebecca Palmquist-Herzog Savannah GA Education
Angeline Peck   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Jessica Persem   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Catherine Pershey   Savannah GA Education
Rebecca Peterson   Rincon GA Special Education
Melissa Phillips   Rincon GA Education
Catherine Ponce   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Lisa Presnell   Brunswick GA Education
Melissa Proctor   Rincon GA Early Childhood
Gloria Rabich   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Candace Respress   Savannah GA Education
Nolan Rowell   Waynesvill GA Middle & Secondary Education
Timothy Salser   Kingsland GA Education
Debra Samuels-Puckett Savannah GA Physical Education
Sheryl Sapp   Bloomingd GA Education
Stormye Sapp   Brunswick GA Education
Sheri Schmitt   Hinesville GA Early Childhood
Grier Sikes   Baxley GA Early Childhood
Kimberly Simmons   Waycross GA Early Childhood
Heather Sims   Richmond GA Special Education
Jennifer Sitman   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Amani Smith   Hinesville GA Early Childhood
Erica Smith   Jesup GA Middle & Secondary Education
Kathleen Smith   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Susan Smith   Richmond GA Special Education
Deidra Stephens   Savannah GA Early Childhood
John Stockel Jr Savannah GA Education
Karen Stollon   Savannah GA Education
Heather Strickland   Screven GA Education
Jessica Strickland   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Peggy Strickland   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Sean Strickland   Richmond GA Middle & Secondary Education
Brenda Stroud   Hinesville GA Early Childhood
Angela Summerford Brunswick   GA Early Childhood
Frank Thomas   Nahunta GA Middle & Secondary Education
Tiffany Thomas   Waycross GA Early Childhood
Jessica Thumser   Brunswick GA Education
Amy Tighe   Ludowici GA Early Childhood
Rebecca Tillman   Jesup GA Education
James Tinley   savannah GA Education
Susan Totten   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Shelby Tuinder   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Amanda Turner   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Keisha Tyson   Alpharetta GA Early Childhood
Mary Vaughn   Brunswick GA Education
Kellin Wages   Richmond GA Middle & Secondary Education
Katie Wallace   Brunswick GA Early Childhood
Helen Ward   Rincon GA Education
Kristal Waters   Savannah GA Education
Toya Watkins-Camacho Savannah GA Education
Joseph Weaver   Richmond GA Education
Kari Weimer   Richmond GA Early Childhood
Laura Weiss   Savannah GA Early Childhood
Brenda Whitley   Jesup GA Early Childhood
Neonia Wick-Markin Hinesville GA Education
Cassy Williams   Waynesville GA Early Childhood
Meaghan Williams   Saint Mary GA Education
Annie Willis   Fleming GA Education
Carmen Wilson   Boomingdale GA Education
Gay Wilson   Richmond GA Education
Tiffany Wilson   Savannah GA Special Education
Lori Winesett   Savannah GA Education
Martha Wood   Darien GA Education
Stephanie Yohn   Fort Stewat GA Education

 
Health Professions
Student's Name Home Town Major
Kelli Alexander Beaufort SC Nursing
Kellie Arnold   Richmond GA Nursing
Kristin Arp   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Amy Bailey   Savannah GA Nursing
Forrest Baker   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Sonya Baker   Rincon GA Nursing
Susan Beamer   Richmond GA Nursing
Lauri Bohannon   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Kristyn Bohrer   Hilton Hea SC Nursing
Dorothy Boles-Eweama Richmond GA Nursing
Tamara Bolz   Brunswick GA Health Sciences
Laurie Boone   Savannah GA Speech Language
Ashley Boyer   Jonesboro GA Nursing
Keino Braddy   Savannah GA Nursing
Michael Bridges   Savannah GA Medical Technology
William Brooks   Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Carrie Broome   Chickama GA Nursing
Ariel Bryant   Savannah GA Medical Technology
Lynsey Bullington   Hilton Hea SC Radiologic Sciences
Allison Bunton   Ridgeland SC Nursing
Renee Burgest   Savannah GA Nursing
Linda Burns   Guyton GA Nursing
William Busbin   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Erin Byrnes   Richmond GA Physical Therapy
Emily Childs   Savannah GA Nursing
Casey Clark   Vidalia GA Health Sciences
Kevin Clawson   Burton SC Radiologic Sciences
Julie Collins   Bloomingd GA Nursing
Laurie Colyer   Valdosta GA Health Sciences
Amanda Congleton   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
James Connett   Savannah GA Nursing
Erishae Corinthian   Garden Cit GA Nursing
Sue Crews   Ludowici GA Nursing
Richard Culhane   Savannah GA Nursing
Erika Cutts   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Leslie Davis   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Carmela DeGuzman savannah GA Medical Technology
Karina Dean   Bloomingd GA Physical Therapy
Jillian Delano   Savannah GA Nursing
Kathryn Devereux   Rincon GA Radiologic Sciences
Gwendolyn Dixon   Savannah GA Speech Language
Cheryl Ducey   Savannah GA Speech Language
Jami Duncan   Savannah GA Nursing
Neidra Duncan   Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Eason   Rincon GA Radiologic Sciences
Ashley Edwards   Savannah GA Nursing
Sonja Edwards   Rincon GA Nursing
Manuela Emmrich   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Stetson Fleming   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Angela Flournoy   Jesup GA Dental Hygiene
Laura Fordham   Rincon GA Nursing
Lisa Foskey   Douglas GA Radiologic Sciences
Heather Fralick   Bloomingd GA Radiologic Sciences
Gabrielle Franks   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Crystal French   Richmond GA Dental Hygiene
Kaitlen Fulp   Savannah GA Health Sciences
James Glazier Jr. Savannah GA Nursing
Candice Godwin   Savannah GA Nursing
Christina Grayson   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Anne Greico   Tybee Isla GA Nursing
Anthony Griffis   Jesup GA Nursing
Jill Growe   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Michael Guerzon   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Chad Guilliams   savannah GA Medical Technology
Sirena Haile   Garden Cit GA Nursing
Catherine Harriott   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Andrea Harris   Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Sarah Harris   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Melissa Helmly   Rincon GA Radiologic Sciences
Nina Higgins   Fort Stewa GA Respiratory Therapy
Chrystal Hill   Savannah GA Nursing
Jonathan Hodges   Jesup GA Nursing
Teresa Hoffman   Fort Stewa GA Health Sciences
Stephen Howell   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Rachelle Hudson   Hilton Hea SC Nursing
Amber Hunt   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Brandi Hunter   Riceboro GA Nursing
Candace Jackson   Macon GA Nursing
Donald Jacobs   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Andrea Johnson   Savannah GA Nursing
Crystal Johnson   Savannah GA Nursing
Valerie Jordan   East Liver OH Dental Hygiene
DeAnna Keene   Brooklet GA Health Sciences
Bo Kim   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Traci Knuth   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Rebecca Krah   Savannah GA Nursing
Kimberly Kramer   Hinesville GA Nursing
Ashley Lambert   Plattsburg NY Dental Hygiene
Kavodel Lasode   Lithonia GA Physical Therapy
Ashley Lavender   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Audra Lawson   Chickama GA Radiologic Sciences
Jennifer LeFebvre   Brooklet GA Medical Technology
Mitchel Leavitt   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Patrick Leonard   Savannah GA Nursing
Laura Lizotte   Savannah GA Nursing
Ryan Lowther   Okatie SC Nursing
Steven Lucas   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Laura Malsby   Guyton GA Radiologic Sciences
Wendy McCarthy   Richmond GA Radiologic Sciences
Michael McElveen   Claxton GA Health Sciences
Christophe Meek   Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Leslie Metz   Savannah GA Nursing
Kelly Mizell   Richmond GA Health Sciences
Daniel Mock   Beaufort SC Respiratory Therapy
Jodi-Ann Moore   Pooler GA Respiratory Therapy
Andrea Morgan   Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Morgan   Clyo GA Speech Language
Erica Myers   Midway GA Health Sciences
Vidya Nair   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Mary Nelson   Richmond GA Medical Technology
Miguel Nemeth   Savannah GA Nursing
Heather O'Brien   Savannah GA Nursing
Joy O'Quinn   Savannah GA Speech Language
Michele Oliver   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Quinton Oliver   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Wren Orsini   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Veronica Ortiz   Richmond GA Medical Technology
Janet Owens   Savannah GA Nursing
Susan Owsinski   Guyton GA Nursing
Jovana Paez   Savannah GA Nursing
Jody Page   Pembroke GA Respiratory Therapy
Aimee Pascual   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Jeanine Pesce   Ellabell GA Nursing
Rebecca Pinholster   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Laura Poenicke   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Abbye Pritchett   Savannah GA Speech Language
Tammy Purcell   Glennville GA Speech Language
Sarah Ramsay   Savannah GA Dental Hygiene
John Redding   Savannah GA Nursing
Suzon Richter   Beaufort SC Dental Hygiene
Candace Ririe   Savannah GA Nursing
Amanda Robinson   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Jennifer Rodriguez   Savannah GA Nursing
Della Ross   Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Ross   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Coyt Rountree   Midway GA Radiologic Sciences
Tameka Rucks   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Jeremiah Rusiewicz   Bloomingd GA Health Sciences
Lisa Rutherford   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Christina Santos   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Justin Saxon   Locust Gr GA Health Sciences
Michele Schroeder   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Penny Scott   Savannah GA Nursing
Kristin Seckinger   Guyton GA Health Sciences
Paul Shammas   Savannah GA Nursing
Veronica Sharpe   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Mironda Sheridan   Richmond GA Nursing
Dawn Sherwood   Richmond GA Nursing
Marsha Sittle   Ludowici GA Nursing
Casandra Smith   Savannah GA Nursing
Linda Smith   Woodstoc GA Nursing
Tanya Smith   Fort Stewa GA Nursing
Tina Smith   Beaufort SC Health Sciences
Christina Snell   Savannah GA Nursing
Joseph Spring   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Miranda Stephens   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Amber Stewart   Savannah GA Nursing
Kenneth Storey   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Joan Suarez   Savannah GA Medical Technology
Catherine Sweeney   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Emily Thompson Savannah GA Nursing
Tracey Thompson Springfield GA Radiologic Sciences
Shannon Tracey   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Diem Tran   Savannah GA Dental Hygiene
Karen Tuttle   Savannah GA Health Sciences
William Tyler II Garden Cit GA Radiologic Sciences
Lisa Valeron   Savannah GA Nursing
Brandon Walsh   Hardeeville SC Nursing
Brandon Weaver   Savannah GA Nursing
Katie Weaver   Guyton GA Medical Technology
Ann Whitaker   Guyton GA Health Sciences
Stephanie Whitehead Hinesville GA Nursing
Kristin Whitfield   Savannah GA Physical Therapy
Gwendolyn Williams   Savannah GA Speech Language
Shallon Williamson Savannah GA Nursing
Barbara Wilson   hinesville GA Health Sciences
Julie Wise   Bluffton SC Dental Hygiene
James Witt Jr. Bloomingd GA Health Sciences
Ann Womble   Claxton GA Respiratory Therapy
Carrie Yale   Savannah GA Health Sciences
Mary Yasenak   Savannah GA Dental Hygiene
Kimberly Young   Savannah GA Nursing
Mary Young   Savannah GA Nursing
Jason Zaloudik   Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Kathi Zamora   Savannah GA Nursing
Tamara Zerpa   Savannah GA Nursing

 
Undeclared
Student's Name Home Town Major
David Akins Savannah GA Undeclared
Ashley Anchors   Savannah GA Undeclared
Megan Bunkley   Midway GA Undeclared
Julie Claxton   Pooler GA Undeclared
James Coker   Savannah GA Undeclared
Kyle Craven   Savannah GA Undeclared
Leah DiNatale   Savannah GA Undeclared
Joseph Dobry   Port Went GA Undeclared
Crystal Dummitt   Springfield GA Undeclared
Bethany Early   Richmond GA Undeclared
Lance Faglie   Rincon GA Undeclared
Amanda Fulop   Griffin GA Undeclared
Andrea Hoffman   Savannah GA Undeclared
Jill Hollingsworth Savannah GA Undeclared
Anna Hudson   Savannah GA Undeclared
Lauren Hunsberger Savannah GA Undeclared
MeganRos LaRoche   Savannah GA Undeclared
Joseph Marler   Rincon GA Undeclared
Kristi Marsh   Bloomingd GA Undeclared
Nicholas Matthews   Clyo GA Undeclared
John Milton   Savannah GA Undeclared
Sarah Milton   Richmond GA Undeclared
Crystal North   Savannah GA Undeclared
Joseph O'Connor   Savannah GA Undeclared
Cassandra Pairmore   Richmond GA Undeclared
Rebecca Parker   Ludowici GA Undeclared
Asha Patel   Savannah   GA Undeclared
Andrew Payne   Hinesville GA Undeclared
Karla Readshaw Savannah GA Undeclared
Katherine Royal   Savannah GA Undeclared
Jonathan Schnabel   Savannah GA Undeclared
Stephanie Shoot   Richmond GA Undeclared
Abbigail Simonds   savannah GA Undeclared
Thomas Stone   Rincon GA Undeclared
Bonnie Terrell   Savannah GA Undeclared
Thomas Thompson Savannah GA Undeclared
Anthony Tilton   Colbert GA Undeclared
Casey Welsh   Savannah GA Undeclared
Mary Willoughby Savannah GA Undeclared