Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2012

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

College of Education     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Thomani  Adams  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lisa  Affuso  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dominique  Alvarez  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carey  Anderson  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Michelle  Avendano  Conyers  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Black  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dina  Boies  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laurel  Bonner  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Whitley  Bostic  Soperton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shawn  Boyd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Wanda  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Brinson-Heaton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Brown  Cumming  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Bunton  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Caitlin  Burban  St. Simons Island  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Alisha  Burkhalter  Glennville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tyler  Chambless  Ludowici  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Melissa  Champagne  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Audrionna  Childs  Albany  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Chrane  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Megan  Conway  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Cook  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tara  Cox  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachael  Crawford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Courtney  Curles  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michaela  Dabney  Jonesboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristin  Daniel  East Dublin  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erica  Davis  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lindsay  Dixon  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kristan  Douglas  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Edgar  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Walter  Edgington  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Samantha  Ellison  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Julia  Ferrerra  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hester  Fleming  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kirsten  Fountain  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Emily  Fruits  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abigail  Futch  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Meagan  Godwin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Suzana  Gomez  Acworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Granath  Alpharetta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Greenbush  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sandy  Greene  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Angel  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lydia  Hall  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Madeline  Hammer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Tiffany  Hansen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Brandi  Hatfield  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Yasmin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jason  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marianne  Howze  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tangela  Hunter  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Danielle  Hurd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Hurst  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
SaRonna  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stephanie  James  Marietta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ebony  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abbey  Johnston  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Jowers  Columbus  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Renee  King  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sunny  Lee  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brandi  Lewis  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Linton-Jozwiak  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Lundy  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Morgan  Lusk  Dalton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Maxwell  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Meghan  Mayville  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sandra  Mazzolini  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
John  Meyers  Midway  GA  Middle Grades Education 
La Kuinta  Meyers  Midway  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jonathan  Mingledorff  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Elizabeth  Mullins  Trenton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Keyandria  O'Neal  Savannah   GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandy  Oglesby  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cindy  Piedra  Duluth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Rader  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Thalia  Ramirez  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Samantha  Rivers  Rutledge  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terry  Roberts  Guyton  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Peyton  Roth  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Education Hlth & Phys Ed 
Lori  Royal  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michalle  Ruble  Hinesville   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cameron  Rutledge  Cornelius  OR  Health and Physical Education 
Aisha  Samuels  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Xiomara  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taylor  Schultz  Kennesaw  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charmaine  Scott  Warner Robins  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Eleisha  Smith  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kaylie  Stevens  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marisa  Szlachta  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rachel  Taulbee  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Ashley  Teplis  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hope  Thomas  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Neelie  Turner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Kristian  Wade  Augusta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Walker  savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  West  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Allison  Williams  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wilson  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayla  Zittrouer  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
Kelsey  Zittrouer  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Special Ed 
 
College of Health Professions       [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Tanya  Abbott  Edinburg  OH  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Stacie  Abruzzio  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kelli  Adkins-Anderson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Keyse  Ahmed  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Eduardo  Amador  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rose-Vicky  Amanda  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amelia  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Juliann  Ankrum  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kameron  Ansley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Angela  Arguello  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Janice  Arkwright-Richardson  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jammie  Armstrong  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Courtney  Assanowicz  Guyton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kandis  Atkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Melanie  Badding  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Bagnall  Edgartown  MA  Health Science 
Erika  Bailey  port wentworth   GA  Nursing 
Tamar  Baker  Dacula  GA  Nursing 
Chantell  Baker-Parker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Balcom  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristin  Bamman  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Aida  Bangre  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
James  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chaz  Bass  Newington  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stuart  Bates  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amy  Bazemore  Sylvania  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Beasley  Suwanee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stacie  Beauchamp  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Melanie  Bell  Hinesville  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Michelle  Benard  Atlanta  GA  Health Science 
Victoria  Bennett  Patterson  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Allison  Bernzott  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Breanna  Bess  Huger  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jerome  Beyer  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rita  Bhakta  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christen  Bickerstaff  Savannah   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jenna  Birch  Fleetwood  UK  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hanna  Bognar  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Demetria  Bolden  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Bothwell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Boulanger  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Mary Jo  Boyles  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Boyt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tahpenes  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Brady  Byron  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Mallory  Bragg  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kasey  Branan  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Marissa  Brannon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laura  Bredehorst  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Laura  Bredeson  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Brickner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Bridgman  Haleiwa  HI  Health Science 
John  Brinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erica  Brode  Pooler  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Jazmin  Brown  Kingsland  GA  Health Science 
Kayla  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Ellen  Brownell  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Holly  Bryant  Valrico  FL  Nursing 
Sandthaunia  Bryant  SAVANNAH  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Buchanan  Manchester  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Erin  Buckley  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sean  Buckley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dara  Burns  Bessemer AL  AL  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Burton  Vienna  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Todd  Butler  Albany  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anne  Byerly  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Colby  Byrd  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shannon  Caldwell  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Campbell  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Theresa  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Chelsey  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Caraballo  midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jere  Carter  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristen  Carter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Casaday  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Catanzano  Rome  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Emily  Cattanach  Fort Myers  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sarah-Lee  Claasen  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Clark  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Carissa  Clarke  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Catherine  Cofield  Valdosta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kassandra  Colasito  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Casey  Coley  Macon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Falon  Collins  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Candice  Colquitt  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Kelcy  Connolly  Duluth  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Davida  Cowherd  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jess  Cowman  Ludowici  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kasey  Cramer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittany  Crawford  Pt. Wentworth   GA  Health Science 
Tamara  Crowley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Francis  Cullum  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Culver  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Shevonne  Cunningham  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Joseph  Daniel  Fleming  GA  Health Science 
Amy  Davis  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Doris  Davis  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Megan  Davis  Charleston  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Jessica  DeLoach  Jacksonville  FL  Nursing 
Theresa  Dean  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Robin  Decker  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Charmaine  Demery  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jefferson  Detrick  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Assante  Diaz  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Laina  Dinneen  Summerville  SC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Tingyu  Duan  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Paige  Dubberly  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Shayla  Edgell  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Kristina  Eising  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tara  Ellington  Acworth  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Charles  Elvington  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lynette  Erkl  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Tomeka  Evans  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jacqueline  Everett  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Richard  Farnum  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittany  Fauk  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Marybeth  Fazio-Norwood  Conyers  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Rebecca  Fender  Fayetteville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Krystina  Fenn  Hilton Head  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Anna  Ferraro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kathryn  Ferrell  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Bethany  Finck  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nicole  Flanagan  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Hali  Fleming  Newnan  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jacob  Flint  Danielsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brandon  Fordham  Beaufort  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Jeremy  Frankum  Gray  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Dana  Freeman  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Josph  Freeman  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Heather  Gale  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katherine  Gamble  Eatonton  GA  Nursing 
Anna  Gjekaj  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Justin  Glaubitz  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Natalie  Glosson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Gomer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Goss  Cleveland  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Carrie  Graham  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Gabriella  Graham  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Green  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lauryn  Hall  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Morgan  Hall  Wrightsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sarah  Harper  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Patricia  Harris  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Victoria  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shannon  Hastings  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Loren  Hawthorne  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Asha  Haywood  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Scott  Henry  savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jeremy  Herring  Carrollton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sonja  Hicks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Paul  Hill  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sarah  Hodges  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Steven  Hoffman  Columbia  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Amanda  Hollar  Evans  GA  Nursing 
Emily  Holliday  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lisa  Holmes  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Stephanie  Hood  Kingsland  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Leah  Hoover  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexander  Horton  Vidalia  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Howett  Brooks  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lachelle  Hudgins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  Hugenberger  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Diana  Huggins  Savannah   GA  Nursing 
Devonne  Hurt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christopher  Hustead  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Mary  Hutcheson  ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Alexandria  Ingram  Athens  TN  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Isbell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mallory  Jackson  Brunswick  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patrese  Jackson  Dublin  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
LaTyna  Jalieba  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Paige  Jarrett  guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gabriel  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melanie  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Johnson  Tifton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Brea  Jones  Fort Valley  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Candace  Jordan  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Joyner  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniela  Jubis Saca  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristin  Kagen  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Kelsey  Kalyta  Sharpsburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hanna  Keith  Jesup  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Leisa  Kelly  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Andrew  Kennedy  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Madelyn  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Nicholas  Keuler  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Anthony  Keyes  Markham  VA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Frank  Kline  Eden  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cheryl  Knight  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kimberly  Knight  Bloomingdale  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Koger  Hampton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Kolson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Gabriella  Kovacs  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tayisiya  Kovalenko  Rincon  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Kyle  Kraft  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Kratzer  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Elizabeth  LaBarba  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lakeitsha  Ladson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tyler  Langford  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Victoria  Langston  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kaitlyn  Lanier  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ginger  Laughner  Tybee Island  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexis  Lee  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Mechelle  Leeks  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sylvia  Leon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Samuel  Livingston  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Damali  Logan  Fayetteville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ragan  Long  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexis  Lopez-Mena  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jazmen  Loveless  Dacula  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Lovett  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Antonio  Loyd  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katrina  Lozano  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Samantha  Luke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lisa  Lupica  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristen  Lynch  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Robert  Major  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amber  Manning  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Charnice  Manning  savannah   GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Patience  Manu  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Rachel  Marchant  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Markgraf  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Casey  Marsh  Chapin  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Clinton  Martin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Fred  Martin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Hillary  Martin  Cumming  GA  Health Science 
Kayla  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mandy  Martinez  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Chris  Matthews  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sean  McAfee  Reading  PA  Pre-Nursing 
Aundra  McCants  Warner Robins  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Michael  McCrary  Leesburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Briana  McFarland  Savannah   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stefanie  McKain  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Morrin  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  McNair  Garden City  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sharon  McSpadden  Guyton  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Meghan  McWhorter  Port Wentworth  GA  Nursing 
Cori  Meeke  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Krystal  Meeks  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Tyler  Meeks  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rochelle  Megallon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aning  Melton  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexander  Merritt  Douglasville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ciara  Miller  Zebulon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Clayton  Miller  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Crystal  Miller  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Jessica  Miller  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Shellby  Miller  Warner Robins  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kelly  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Frances  Mooney  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ourania  Moore  Peachtree City  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tarnashia  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Marcus  Morales  Ellabell  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jaleesa  Morris  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Joseph  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Abigail  Moure  Hinesville  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Lauren  Mueting  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gregory  Muller  Sparta  NJ  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Matthew  Mullins  Riverview  FL  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Mullis  Hawkinsville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kaitlin  Munn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Laboratory Science 
Zachary  Murphy  Lagrange  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shivani  Naik  Reidsville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melvin  Neeley  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Travis  Netherton  Moore  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Ciara  Newsome  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Yew Jia  Ng  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Jaz'Myne  Nixon  Ellenwood  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Shiva  Noutash  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Nusbaum  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Aja  O'Donnell  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Lily  Oberhelman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shelley  Ohsiek  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melanie  Olson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Wendy  Ondriezek  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Rafael  Oropesa  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stefanie  Ortiz  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christa  Overhage  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Padgett  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Areli  Paez  Atlanta  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Parker  Kansas City  KS  Nursing 
Kristi  Parker  Stillmore  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lakeshia  Parker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Robert  Parker  Pembroke  GA  Health Science 
Autumn  Parsons  West Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Shinal  Patel  Lilburn  GA  Health Science 
Christine  Patterson  Lilburn  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Pawlowski  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaley  Peacock  Gray  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Vanessa  Pereira  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Perkins  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Taylor  Permenter  St. Johns  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Binh  Pham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Theresa  Phillippi  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephanie  Phinazee  Villa Rica  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Carina  Pihlman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sabria  Pinckney  Louisville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Inessa  Pinto  Savannah  GA  Medical Laboratory Science 
Amanda  Plotner  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amy  Pointer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sharon  Polite  Covington  GA  Health Science 
Katie  Pope  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Sarabeth  Porter  Winder  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Cody  Powell  Locust Grove  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Matthew  Prewitt  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marsha  Puleo  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Pusateri  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Pusateri  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Quick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Andrea  Quigley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jeanie  Reams  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Madison  Reed  Statham  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Daniel  Regan  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tiffany  Reiser  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Riner  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Brian  Rivard  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Erica  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shaundra  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Dante  Rocca  Springfield  MO  Health Science 
Jill  Roden  Sharpsburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joshua  Rodriguez  Columbia  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Margaret  Roeder  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Megan  Rubin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katherine  Runey  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Abshir  Saney  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Santaniello  Boca Raton  FL  Health Science 
Laurel  Sapp  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Timothy  Sark  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Christina  Sayyar  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Lauren  Schnable  Bonaire  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elyse  Schreier  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Haley  Sellers  Douglas  GA  Nursing 
Bradley  Seuntjens  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Stephanie  Sfara  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsay  Shaffer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Toria  Shedrick  Augusta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsey  Shepard  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joseph  Short  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dianeisha  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kurt  Shuman  Pembroke  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Keamber  Simmons  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Nadima  Skeff  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Allison  Smith  Toccoa  GA  Health Science 
Belinda  Smith  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Chantalette  Smith  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Charles  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Smith  Spencerville  MD  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Linda  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mona  Smith  Ludowici  GA  Nursing 
Sherry  Smith  Ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Heather  Sneed  Savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Solomon  Tybee Island  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christian  Stastny  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cynthia  Stevenson  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
TaSheka  Stokes  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Angela  Strickland  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
John  Stroup  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathleen  Struckman  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Paula  Surla  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Andrea  Swansiger  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Spencer  Swerling  Las Vegas  NV  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Caitlyn  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Terri  Taylor  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Theresa  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Hayley  Thacher  Alpharetta  GA  Nursing 
Joseph  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Karen  Thomas  Charleston  SC  Medical Laboratory Science 
Meghan  Thompson  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Santiago  Tovar  Hilton Head Island  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katelyn  Trussell  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mallory  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Esther  Tweneboah  Alpharatta  GA  Nursing 
Habiba  Underwood  savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Vance  Bowdon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Benjamin  Veatch  Lagrange  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Peniel  Vinegas  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Lebria  Walcott  East Point  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Lindsey  Wall  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Walz  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Ashley  Ward  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Waters  Ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Waters  Brooklet  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Eric  Watkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Watts  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Torie  Weil  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Hollis  Wells  Thomson  GA  Nursing 
Megan  Westberry  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Scott  Westmoreland  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
David  Whidden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Charlotte  Whipple  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Lucinda  White  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Zachary  White  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Whitley  Newnan  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Whitmire  Dalton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Karie  Wilcox  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Adrianne  Wildes  savannah   GA  Nursing 
John  Wilkins  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittney  Wilkinson  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Samantha  Williams  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Tammie  Williams  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
London  Willis  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cathlin  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Brittany  Wolf  Bethlehem  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Erik  Wondracek  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Wood  Athens  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Levi  Wood  Jasper  GA  Health Science 
Gregory  Woodard  Cochran  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Madeline  Woodhouse  Cedartown  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kaylan  Woods  Guyton  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Worsley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Zhiqun  Yin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dawn  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Natalia  Zander  Manchester  CT  Nursing 
Elaina  Zeigler  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Deborah  Zilm  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ian  Zimerle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Nicholas  de Groot  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
 
College of Liberal Arts     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Deighton  Abrams  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Christen  Adams  Ellabell  GA  Arts 
Stuart  Allison  Leesburg  GA  Economics - General 
Justin  Almanza  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Dayna  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Erika  Andres  Savannah  GA  Music 
Destinee  Andrews  Beaufort  SC  History 
Travis  Andrews  Senoia  GA  Criminal Justice 
Luke  Armstrong  Garden City  GA  History 
Francis  Arnsdorff  Savannah  GA  History 
William  Arrington  Rincon  GA  History 
Lindsay  Ashman  Savannah  GA  English 
Leona  Avey  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Rodrika  Bailey  Hephzibah  GA  Gender and Womens Studies 
Holly  Batt  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Nicholas  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Music 
Helen  Benton  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Justin  Berardi  Savannah  GA  History 
Robert  Bodaford  Saint Simons Island  GA  Economics - General 
Kenneth  Boggs  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Taylor  Boone  BRUNSWICK  GA  English 
Alexander  Booth  Lawrenceville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jamie  Bouchard  Guyton  GA  Law and Society 
Caroline  Braun  Midway  GA  English 
Rebecca  Breazeale  Bonaire  GA  Visual Arts 
Mallie  Brossett  Midland  GA  Political Science 
Ariel  Bucko  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Michelle  Burghardt  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Lon  Burns  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jeffrey  Bush  Hinesville  GA  Business Economics 
Ray  Buttimer  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kristen  Campbell  Ellerslie  GA  History 
Taylor  Cannady  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Anthony  Caracci  Pooler  GA  Art 
Tyler  Carlson  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Maggie  Carson  Aurora  IL  History 
Christopher  Cary  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Don  Clark  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Savannah  Clark  Truckee  CA  Theatre 
Christina  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Angela  Corbbrey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lyndsey  Cowart  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Casey  Cox  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Marie  Cox  Waycross  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kimberley  Crabtree  Newnan  GA  Visual Arts 
Barbara Sue  Crane  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
Eric  Curry  Savannah  GA  History 
Belveanna  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christina  Danos  Savannah  GA  English 
Brian  Dascall  Savannah  GA  English 
Wesley  Dasher  Hardeeville  SC  Theatre 
Latyra  Davis  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jonathan  DeBoer  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amber  DeFrank  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
David  Dempsey  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ryan  Dickey  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Victoria  Do  Savannah  GA  History 
Jeremy  Dollar  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lyndsay  Dunning  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  Durbeniuk  Savannah  GA  English 
Jeremy  Duvall  POOLER  GA  Visual Arts 
Angela  Edwards  Savannah  GA  English 
Rhys  Edwards  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christopher  Ellison  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sarah  Eno  Port Wentworth  GA  Liberal Studies 
Brett  Exley  Springfield  GA  Music Education 
Justin  Farquhar  Jackson  GA  Economics - General 
April  Femiano  Savannah  GA  English 
Danielle  Fialkowski  Savannah  GA  History 
Jenny  Fitch  Savannah  GA  Art 
Emily  Fox  Blairsville  GA  Art 
Darvon  Freeman  Ludowici  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kailey  Garrison  Warner Robins  GA  Visual Arts 
Elena  Garza  Macon  GA  Art 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  History 
Philip  Gibbs  Townsend  GA  Political Science 
April  Godfrey  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicholas  Godfrey  Guyton  GA  English 
Paul  Goerner  Savannah  GA  English 
Takelia  Golden  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Alina  Gonzalez  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Diana  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jeffrey  Goodrow  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Rachel  Gosney  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Melissa  Grant  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Zachary  Griffith  Richmond Hill  GA  Business Economics 
Grace  Guza  Saint Simons Island  GA  English 
Melissa  Hancock  Springfield  GA  History 
Marleigh  Harris  Forsyth  GA  History 
Zachary  Hart  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Rachel  Hartman  Rincon  GA  Art Education 
Hermina  Haynes  Hinesville  GA  Law and Society 
Teneshia  Head  Williamson  GA  English 
Meghan  Hembree  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Maria  Hendre  Pooler  GA  Art 
Sebastian  Hernandez  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Law 
Wade  Herring  Savannah  GA  English 
Catrina  Hicks  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Sara  Hogan  Savannah  GA  English 
Mandalyn  Holasek  Woodstock  GA  Art 
Melinda  Hollar  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Corey  Hollinger  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Hannah  Hollingsworth  Cohutta  GA  Political Science 
Nicholas  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Nathan  Holton  Springfield  GA  Theatre 
Christina  Hood  Savannah  GA  Art 
Scott  Hooton  Savannah  GA  English 
David  Hoover  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Travis  Hornsby  Okatie  SC  Theatre 
Elizabeth  Hover  Valparaiso  FL  English 
Tanner  Howell  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics - General 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Art 
Sarah  Ingram  Augusta  GA  History 
Ashley  Jester  Savannah  GA  History 
Andre  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Dalton  Johnson  Savannah  GA  English 
Dyshekira  Johnson  Savannah  GA  History 
Jeremiah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Porche  Kelley  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Jasmine  Kersey  Hinesville  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Economics - General 
Joanna  Kilgore  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Bridgette  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Mary  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Thomas  Kunzman  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Erin  LaHaise  Savannah  GA  History 
Samantha  Lake  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Sven  Lalic  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Erin  Lamb  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Haley  Lattke  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Ken  Lau  Savannah  GA  English 
Carmen  Lester  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Bradley  Lloyd  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Zachary  Logan  Pooler  GA  English 
Sean  Long  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tiesha  Lovett  Portal  GA  Criminal Justice 
Katie  Lowery  Thunderbolt  GA  Art Education 
Helen  Lowes  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christopher  Lyle  Dawson  GA  Political Science 
Patrick  Maher  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Merima  Mahmutbegovic  Wildwood  GA  Law and Society 
Joy  Mahony  Brunswick  GA  Law and Society 
Claudia  Mancia  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Eduardo  Mares  Tucker  GA  Business Economics 
Mary  Marshall  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Barry  Mashia  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Samantha  Mastrario  Ashburn  GA  History 
Kristen  Mazzotta  Midway  GA  Law and Society 
Jeremy  McAbee  Savannah  GA  English 
Marco  McFarland  Savannah  GA  History 
Daniel  McGann  Savannah  GA  Business Economics 
Ruth  McGraw  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Wade  McKuhen  Guyton  GA  Visual Arts 
William  McLaughlin  Fort Stewart  GA  History 
Candace  McNeal  savannah  GA  History 
Caitlin  McNeill  Eatonton  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephen  Medlar  Savannah  GA  Music 
Amanda  Medlock  Vidalia  GA  English 
Kathrin  Melcher  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Frances  Mesmer  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Acacia  Miller  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Miranda  Mitchell  Guyton  GA  Criminal Justice 
Morgan  Mitchell  Lilburn  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kelsey  Monaghan  Saint Simons Island  GA  History 
Anna  Moore  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Ashley  Moore  Savannah  GA  English 
Rebecca  Moore  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Sven  Muller  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Bryan  Myers  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
John  Nash  Fitzgerald  GA  Visual Arts 
Courtney  Neely  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicole  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Sarah  Nesbit  Lafayette  GA  Visual Arts 
Heather  Niedzwiecki  Pooler  GA  Pre-Business 
Nasascha  Nixon  Jesup  GA  Art 
Caitlin  O'Hara  Peachtree City  GA  English 
Hudson  Ogburn  Winston-Salem  NC  History 
Connor  Ondriezek  Rincon   GA  Criminal Justice 
Sean  Organ  Port Wentworth  GA  History 
Christina  Osborne  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Taylor  Ours  Brunswick  GA  Political Science 
Emma  Paduraru  Buford  GA  English 
George  Papadopoulos  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Karla  Parfitt  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics - General 
Samantha  Payne  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Ashley  Pearce  Newnan  GA  Theatre 
Rachel  Pepperdine  Farmington  NY  Visual Arts 
Yolanda  Perez  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Angela  Peters  Richmond hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  English 
Thaddeus  Pickett  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kenneth  Pinion  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Sabrina  Pope  Ellabell  GA  Criminal Justice 
Bambi  Potter  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Marissa  Prather  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Caroline  Price  Savannah  GA  History 
Britney  Prince  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Justice  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kaitlyn  Purcell  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Christian  Pye  Savannah  GA  History 
Chelsea  Pyrch  Savannah  GA  English 
Michelle  Ray  Glennville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Richelle  Redwood  Savannah  GA  Art 
Tirany  Reeves  Macon  GA  Visual Arts 
Anna  Reiter  Ludowici  GA  History 
Erin  Rentz  Saint Simons Island  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jonathan  Reynolds  savannah  GA  Economics - General 
Kristie  Riehl  Richmond Hill  GA  Art Education 
Bradley  Rife  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Maria  Rios  Savannah  GA  English 
Zoraya  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julie  Roshak  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Robert  Roux  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julia  Royal  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Anna  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Jayne  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Monica  Sams  Savannah  GA  English 
Rebekah  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Economics - International 
Kyle  Sapwell  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Rachel  Sawyer  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Amanda  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Sabine  Schupp  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sarah  Sexton  Newnan  GA  Visual Arts 
Michelle  Shane  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Madeline  Shelor  Hinesville  GA  Art 
Brittany  Shirley  Savannah  GA  History 
Isaac  Smith  Savannah  GA  English 
Katherine  Soule  Pooler  GA  History 
Travis  Spangenburg  Hamburg  NJ  Theatre 
Brittany  Speller  Rincon  GA  History 
Sherry  Spencer  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Demetra  Squires  Warner Robins  GA  Criminal Justice 
Dustin  Staples  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tirae  Stevens  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Bobbie  Stringer  Warner Robins  GA  Theatre 
Michael  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Mindy  Szeker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Business 
Monica  Temple  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ryan  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Helena  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Emma  Tighe  Savannah  GA  Music 
Phillip  To  Savannah  GA  Economics - General 
William  Tomlinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics - General 
Mandy  Toole  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Travis  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Keleigh  Ulbrich  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kayla  Van Sice  savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Victor  Vicens  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Andrea  Wakefield  Beaufort  SC  Theatre 
Elijah  Walden  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kalah  Walker  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amber  Ward  Lagrange  GA  Art Education 
Joshua  Warnock  Pooler  GA  Theatre 
Alia  Watkins  Fayetteville  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Weibush  Allenhurst  GA  History 
Terence  Welch  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christopher  Whitcomb  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Caralea  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Michael  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Paul  Workman  Saint Marys  GA  Criminal Justice 
Daniel  Worsley  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Anna  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Art 
Faith  Yarosh  Seymour  CT  English 
Kristen  Yeatts  Woodbridge  VA  Criminal Justice 
Jacqueline  Zantow  Pooler  GA  English 
 
College of Science and Tech     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Kyle  Adams  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Allen  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Matthew  Antonelli  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Denethris  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Laura  Beasley  Smyrna  GA  Psychology 
Armin  Behroozi  Acworth  GA  Biology 
Kayla  Benifield  Hoschton  GA  Computer Science 
Kyle  Black  Newnan  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Amber  Blossomgame  Lawrenceville  GA  Biology 
Violetta  Bodycot  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Jenea  Boni  Bluffton  SC  Biology 
Matthew  Borders  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Skylar  Bosak  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Christine  Bottomley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Benjamin  Bradley  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Neal  Brady  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cameron  Braun  Midway  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dante  Broadnax  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Dennis  Brown  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Derrick  Brown  Evans  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kendra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Samantha  Cain  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Giulianna  Calvo  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Alia  Carata  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
James  Carroll  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Adela  Casas  Uvalda  GA  Chemistry 
Kristin  Casey  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Joshua  Childress  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jennifer  Clark  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michael  Clay  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lauren  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Yasmin  Cofer  Savannah   GA  Biology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
James  Conner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Stephen  Cooke  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Candace  Cosby  Albany  GA  Biology 
Lance  Craig  Macon  GA  Biology 
Lance  Craig  Macon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Hannah  Crozier  Kathleen  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Neil  Dahlqvist  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Melinda  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Allison  Dawson  Suwanee  GA  Psychology 
Andrea  Dawson  Senoia  GA  Chemistry 
Brittany  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Anthony  DeLoatch  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Philip  Deery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lauren  Dekalb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Richard  Dennard  Soperton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Tracy  Denton  Douglasville  GA  Information Technology 
Dhruvin  Desai  Tybee Island  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Bridget  Devlin  Brooklet  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Steven  Deweese  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jade  Disselhoff  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Timothy  Duddleston  St. Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Alejandra  Duran  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jessie  Eason  Ellaville  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Patrick  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Gabrielle  Entrena  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Chemistry 
Austin  Esch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Malik  Eubanks  Augusta  GA  Chemistry 
Brandon  Evans  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Richard  Evans  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Farmer  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Ferrerra  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Allison  Fitzgerald  Lavonia  GA  Psychology 
Niesha  Fox  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Franz  Port Wentworth  GA  Chemistry 
Tobias  Friedrich-Moe  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Futch  Guyton  GA  Chemistry 
Samantha  Galbraith  Poughkeepsie  NY  Psychology 
Catherine  Gallahue  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Erin  Gann  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
William  Gasque  SAVANNAH  GA  Biology 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Biology 
Cory  Gay  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jing  Gessler  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Myra  Giddens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Ryan  Goetz  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Chandler  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Biology 
Keith  Gordon  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Grasso  Atlanta  GA  Information Technology 
April  Graves  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Mary  Green  Hinesville  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Jonathan  Groover  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Amy  Gutting  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Samantha  Haley  Cataula  GA  Chemistry 
Nicole  Harris  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Katelyn  Hart  Guyton  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Ramon  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Jeremy  Haynes  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Qian  He  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Alexandria  Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
William  Hewitt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Hicks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Higgins  Port Wentworth  GA  Information Technology 
Steven  Hollifield  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Adam  Holloway  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Heather  Hullum  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Janin  Irby  Macon  GA  Psychology - BS 
Janell  Jackson  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Megan  Jeffery  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rachel  Jeffords  Waycross  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Mario  Johnson  Athens  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Carlie  Jones  Jesup  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Richard  Jones  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Chelsea  Jordan  SAVANNAH  GA  Computer Science 
Portia  Keene  Woodstock  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Scot  Kelly  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Colleen  Kershner  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Faith-Anne  Kocadag  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Justin  Kriske  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Ryan  Kroutil  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Maggie  Lambert  Armuchee  GA  Psychology 
Megan  Lauer  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Jacob  Lee  Pflugerville  TX  Biology 
SeungHun  Lee  Allenhurst  GA  Biology 
Erik  Leon  Hilton Head Island  SC  Information Technology 
Michael  Lerque  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Leanna  Lilienthal  Midway  GA  Chemistry 
Guilherme  Lima  Kennesaw  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Melinda  Link  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Renate  Loomis  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renee  Louis  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Zachary  Lowther  Okatie  SC  Computer Science 
Sara  Ludmer  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kristopher  Maedke-Russell  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brett  Martin  Savannah  GA  Web BSIT Program 
Kayla  Martin  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ronkino  McCoy  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Cortney  McDaniel  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Macy  McNair  Harlem  GA  Chemistry 
Cieara  Meador  Springfield  GA  Computer Science 
Esther  Medrano  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Meis  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Michael  Melvin  Rincon  GA  Applied Physics 
Jesse  Moore  Canton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jamell  Morell  Augusta  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Konstantin  Motz  Freystadt  Germany  Psychology 
Jonathan  Moyett  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Whitney  Mullins  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Murrell  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Shekaib  Musa  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Leticia  Nascimento  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Ondreauna  Nelson  Auburn  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Katherine  Newsome  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kim-Long  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mary  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Y Tram  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Ozma  Niven  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Katie  O'brien  Savannah   GA  Psychology 
James  O'connor  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Amber  Odom  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Benjamin  Oliver  Augusta  GA  Biology 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Biology 
Zachary  Owens  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Jasmine  Parks  Griffin  GA  Psychology 
Janelle  Partap  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Kristina  Pascutti  Lilburn  GA  Biology 
Bhumin  Patel  Rincon  GA  Chemistry 
Deep  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Harnish  Patel  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Keya  Patel  Suwanee  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Nishang  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Roshni  Patel  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Trisha  Patel  pooler  GA  Biology 
Salina  Patterson  Kathleen  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Francis  Pawloski  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Sonny  Peetoom  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Kortneigh  Perkins  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Terri  Pershey  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Herbert  Peterson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Phipps  Midway  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kendra  Pickren  Colquitt  GA  Psychology 
Kelsey  Piepergerdes  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Brianna  Plachy  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Patience  Plair  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Alyssa  Plemmons  Cumming  GA  Psychology 
Keith  Rahn  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Adam  Raines  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Phillip  Rapillard  Thomaston  GA  Psychology - BS 
Amanda  Raun  Richmond Hill   GA  Biology 
Thomas  Reams  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Jesse  Reisman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Celia  Reynolds  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brandi  Rickett  Woodbine  GA  Information Technology 
John  Riechert  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Rebekah  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Olesya  Rybin  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Areli  Saucedo Baza  Vidalia  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Schlender  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology - BS 
Shannon  Scott  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Mrinali  Sharma  Soperton  GA  Chemistry 
Josiah  Siegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Delia  Singleton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Olivia  Singleton  Garden City   GA  Psychology - BS 
Rebecca  Skidmore  Sanvannah  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Richard  Socia  Acworth  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Christopher  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brandon  Stone  Rincon  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Michael  Swart  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Sebastian  Sweeden  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Emily  Thornton  Bloomingdale  GA  Psychology 
Hannah  Towhey  Lilburn  GA  Psychology 
Anna  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
David  Twibell  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Lacy  Ussery  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Jessica  Van Antwerp  Rincon  GA  Biology 
James  VanValkenburg  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Laura  Villalobos  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Viteri  Suwanee  GA  Biology 
Dillon  Voegeli  Buford  GA  Ga Tech Pilot - Engineering 
Jared  Wagenaar  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Samuel  Waldman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dominique  Walker  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Madalynn  Walker  Warm Springs  GA  Biology 
Devin  Wallace  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Fred  Wasson  Savannah   GA  Biology 
Richard  Watkins  Midway  GA  Chemistry 
Gabriel  Way  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Blair  Weaver  Martin  GA  Biology 
JD  Wells  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Maya  West  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kasey  White  Hahira  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Lauren  Wilcox  Peachtree City  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Allison  Williams  Atlanta  GA  Biology 
Ian  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
John  Wincey  Macon  GA  Biology 
Jeffrey  Young  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Kristy  Yun  Duluth  GA  Biology 
Rolando  Zenteno  Austell  GA  Psychology - BS 
Lawrence  Zottoli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
 
Undecided     [Back to top]
First Name Last Name City State Major
Jonathan  Avila  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Babineau  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Brinya  Bain  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Debra  Berisford  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Audrey  Browder  Kathleen  GA  Undeclared 
Christa  Bullard  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Amy  Butler  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Byers  Gainesville  GA  Undeclared 
Katelyn  Capra  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Aldith  Cleary  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Mackenzie  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Cocco  Churchville  PA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Crofts  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Nicholas  Dascall  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jonathan  DeVoe  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Basia  Delano  Port Wentworth  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Denmark  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Margaret  Dickens  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Samuel  Dunning  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dominique  Dyers  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  Gay  Valdosta  GA  Undeclared 
Markia  Gibbs  Woodbine  GA  Undeclared 
Laura  Gonzalez  Statesboro  GA  Undeclared 
William  Green  Ludowici  GA  Undeclared 
Joshua  Hardin  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Daniel  Holliday  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Nathan  Holliday  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Howell  Kennesaw  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Jones  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Susanna  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Courtney  Lane  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Losert  Bonaire  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  MacNeil  Marietta  GA  Undeclared 
Hunter  Mason  Ludowici  GA  Undeclared 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Donato  Mezzenga  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Anna  Miller  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Hilary  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Holly  Nance  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Caitlynn  Neely  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Leevi  Palmer  Ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Radha  Patel  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Rodgers  Ludowici  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Simmons  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Callie  Stern  Marietta  GA  Undeclared 
Katlyn  Taylor  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Phong  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
James  Watson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Darby  Wiggins  Columbus  GA  Undeclared