Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2011

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Education
Thomani Adams Lawrenceville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lisa Affuso Allenhurst GA Early Childhood Education
Dominique Alvarez Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Anderson Ludowici GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Michelle Avendano Conyers GA Early Childhood Education
Christopher Bargeron Savannah GA Health and Physical Education
Christopher Base Acworth GA Health and Physical Education
Melissa Benninghoff savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Laura Black richmond hill GA Early Childhood Education
Charity Blair Eden GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Elisabeth Brown Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Samantha Brown Cumming GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Betsy Carter Nahunta GA Early Childhood Education
Lesi Centers Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Tyler Chambless Ludowici GA Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Melissa Champagne Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Audrionna Childs Albany GA Early Childhood Education
Matthew Cocco Churchville PA Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Megan Conway Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Denise Cook Rincon GA Middle Grades Education
Jessica Cook Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Kayla Cook Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amy Cooper Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Morgan Corbitt Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Cox Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Crapse Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Stephanie Crapse Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Katie Cupstid Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Michaela Dabney Jonesboro GA Early Childhood Education
Erica Davis Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Janet Davis Baxley GA Early Childhood Education
Ashley DeLoach Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Staci Dial Waycross GA Early Childhood Education
Lindsay Dixon Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Caitlin Dominy Sandersville GA Early Childhood Education
Brooke Donahoo Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Laura Doolittle Sandersville GA Early Childhood Education
Deidre Dudley Riceboro GA Early Childhood Education
Walter Edgington Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Virginia Erbele Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Julia Ferrerra Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Danielle Fialkowski Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Hester Fleming Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Carol Flemmings Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Ashley Foster Hinesville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Brittney Fuller Kennesaw GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Angela Gholston Pembroke GA Middle Grades Education
Savannah Gibson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Raven Giles Rincon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Romina Gillis Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Bethany Gordon Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Rebecca Greenbush Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Sandy Greene Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Michael Greenwald Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Gabrielle Grubbs Douglasville GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Lisa Grunwell Suwanee GA Middle Grades Education
Lauren Harbin Macon GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Rebekah Helmick Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Jason Hodge Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Deborah Holloway Glennville GA Early Childhood Education
Kyndal Howard Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Lakuinta James Midway GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Katherine Jesser Lawrence GA Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Jansen Johnson Ludowici GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
April Jowers Columbus GA Health and Physical Education
Caylan King Savannah GA Middle Grades Education
Eric Koonce Kingsland GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Gabbrielle Lackey Lawrenceville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Amber Lamb Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Megan Langworthy Peachtree City GA Early Childhood Education
Abigail Longaberger Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Brittany Lundy Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Morgan Lusk Dalton GA Early Childhood Education
Rakeila Manning Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Evelyn Marcotte Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Russell Massey Sylvania GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Sandra Mazzolini Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Ruth McGraw Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amber McKenzie Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Heath Meguiar Richmond Hill GA Health and Physical Education
John Meyers Midway GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Kathryn Middleton Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Jonathan Mingledorff Rincon GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Kalyn Montminy Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Dennis Moore Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Rachael Moore Pooler GA Health and Physical Education
Katherine O'Connor Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Keyandria O'Neal Savannah GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Laura Ogilvie Hazlehurst GA Middle Grades Education
Roger Pacheco Richmond Hill GA Middle Grades Education
Joanna Phillips Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Cindy Piedra Duluth GA Early Childhood Education
Meagan Qualls Chickamauga GA Health and Physical Education
Terry Roberts Guyton GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Mariebelle Rodriguez Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Sharon Rogers Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Lori Royal Richmond Hill GA Pre-Education Middle Grds
Jessica Royer Midway GA Early Childhood Education
Michalle Ruble Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Cameron Rutledge Cornelius OR Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth
Shelby Sainz Richmond Hill GA Early Childhood Education
Joceline Sanders Hinesville GA Health and Physical Education
Taylor Sauerland Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Hillary Simmons Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Amanda Smiley Hoschton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Kourtnie Stith Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Ashley Sullivan Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Jessica Takaki Jesup GA Early Childhood Education
Kathryn Talbott Woodbine GA Early Childhood Education
Ashley Teplis Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Bonnie Terrell Rome GA Middle Grades Education
Kayla Thompson Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Theresa Turner Rincon GA Middle Grades Education
Caroline Welsh Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Adriene White Pooler GA Early Childhood Education
Allison Williams Savannah GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Sarah Willis Nahunta GA Middle Grades Education
Emily Wilson Woodstock GA Early Childhood Education
Jessica Wilson Rincon GA Early Childhood Education
Jennifer Winters Guyton GA Early Childhood Education
Paulina Wolff Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Brianne Woods Savannah GA Early Childhood Education
Kimberley Wriglesworth Hinesville GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
Christopher Zittrouer Guyton GA Health and Physical Education
Kelsey Zittrouer Guyton GA Pre-Education Early Childhood
 
College of Health Professions
Natasha Adams Savannah GA Health Science
Tiara Alford Thomaston GA Pre-Nursing
Lindsey Allen Pooler GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Natalie Allenbaugh Covington GA Pre-Nursing
Anslee Almand Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Ariea Almassi Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Lauren Andersen Peachtree City GA Radiologic Sciences
Juliann Ankrum Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Stephanie Arbuckle Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Janice Arkwright-Richardson Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Ashlee Arocha Savannah GA Nursing
Jesus Arroyo Decatur GA Pre-Nursing
Katherine Askue Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Courtney Assanowicz Guyton GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Lauren Bagnall Edgartown MA Health Science
Erika Bailey port wentworth GA Nursing
Jessica Bailey Savannah GA Nursing
Tamar Baker Savannah GA Nursing
Kristin Bamman Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Marie Banks Savannah GA Nursing
Sarah Barber Rincon GA Nursing
Katherine Barry Savannah GA Nursing
Jeffrey Baxter Rincon GA Radiologic Sciences
Brandi Bazemore Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Christina Beasley Suwanee GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Casey Beckley Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Caroline Beers Savannah GA Nursing
Meghan Bell Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Christen Bickerstaff Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joseph Bielefeld Savannah GA Nursing
Stacy Bohannon Savannah GA Nursing
Daniel Borowy Savannah GA Nursing
Karen Bostic Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
LaToria Bostick Hardeeville SC Nursing
Ashley Boyt Thomaston GA Health Science
Tiffany Bradley Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Heather Brady Byron GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Bredeson Rincon GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Ashlee Brett Milledgeville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Ashley Brickner Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Sarah Bridgman Savannah GA Health Science
Annitta Bright Savannah GA Nursing
Christopher Broestler savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Robert Brost Springfield GA Pre-Nursing
Akia Brown Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Jenae Brown Savannah GA Health Science
Stephanie Brown Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Gabriel Broxton Donalsonville GA Nursing
Shabazz Brumfield Stockbridge GA Pre-Nursing
Diane Burdsal Savannah GA Nursing
Stephanie Burns Rahmaan Junction City KS Nursing
Ashley Bush Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Colby Byrd savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Samantha Cain Brunswick GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Chelsey Canady Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Stephanie Cantoran Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Katharine Carlson Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Jesse Carr Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jonathan Carson Savannah GA Health Science
Jennifer Casaday Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
John Casteel Savannah GA Nursing
Anna Catanzano Rome GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Emily Cattanach Fort Myers FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Samantha Cavicchia Savannah GA Nursing
Matthew Cawley Savannah GA Nursing
Lauren Chapman Guyton GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Tammy Cole Savannah GA Health Science
Casey Coley Macon GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Alexandria Collins Greenville SC Nursing
Falon Collins Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Patricia Collins Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Reinaliz Contreras Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Kristen Corbitt Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Davida Cowherd Savannah GA Nursing
Megan Crawford Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Crooms Brunswick GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jessica D'Angelo Rincon GA Pre-Medical Technology
Joseph Daniel Fleming GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Andrea Dawson Senoia GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Michael Day Savannah GA Nursing
Jonathan DeBoer Hinesville GA Nursing
Jessica DeLoach Savannah GA Nursing
Renee Diggs Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Chirnique Dotson Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Justin Dowis Greenwood SC Medical Laboratory Science
Paige Dubberly Savannah GA Nursing
Shelby Duff Springfield GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Brittany Durham Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kimberly Ehret Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kristina Eising Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shaley Elias Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tara Ellington Acworth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jeremy Ennis Pembroke GA Pre-Nursing
Lynette Erkl Pooler GA Nursing
Alicia Eusebio Pooler GA Medical Laboratory Science
Michael Evans Milledgeville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Fagerstrom Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Christopher Fahey Savannah GA Nursing
Richard Farnum Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Melanie Ferguson Savannah GA Nursing
Kathryn Ferrell Fort Valley GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joquina Fleming Midway GA Pre-Nursing
Edith Ford Brunswick GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Brandon Fordham Beaufort SC Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Desiree Fordham Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Alyssa Foster Warner Robins GA Pre-Nursing
Jeremy Frankum Gray GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Free Brunswick GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Dana Freeman Hephzibah GA Health Science
Katherine Gamble Eatonton GA Nursing
Kristina Geddes Beaufort SC Pre-Nursing
Daniel Gehringer Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Carrie George Savannah GA Health Science
Danielle Gerard Peachtree City GA Nursing
Erin Gillam Prince George VA Pre-Nursing
Karie Gillette Jonesboro GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Anna Gjekaj Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Natalie Glosson Pooler GA Nursing
Taylor Goldman Lincolnton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Gonzalez Savannah GA Nursing
Matthew Goss Cleveland GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jennifer Graves Duluth GA Pre-Nursing
Jessica Green Savannah GA Health Science
Emily Grice Evans GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Michael Griffin Hinesville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elise Haddock Kingsland GA Radiologic Sciences
Morgan Hall Wrightsville GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Shaunquita Hall Warthen GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Erin Harper Savannah GA Nursing
Jessica Harper Savannah GA Health Science
Sarah Harper Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Marleigh Harris Forsyth GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kemira Harrison Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Loren Hawthorne Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Shalanda Henderson Griffin GA Pre-Nursing
Jeremy Herring Carrollton GA Radiologic Sciences
Carla Hill Springfield GA Nursing
LeShandon Hill

Nursing
Cerra Hinchcliff Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lance Hix Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Crystal Ho Lawrenceville GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Amanda Hollar Evans GA Nursing
Kristen Holmes Flowery Branch GA Pre-Nursing
Karen Honeycutt Allenhurst GA Nursing
Stephanie Hood Kingsland GA Medical Laboratory Science
Sara Horan Savannah GA Nursing
Daylan Horne Guyton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Madison Houck Peachtree City GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Eric Howard Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Courtney Howett Brooks GA Radiologic Sciences
Robert Hugenberger Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Patrick Humphrey Lake Mary FL Radiologic Sciences
Lauren Humphries Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Christopher Hustead Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Mary Hutcheson ellabell GA Nursing
Kelly Huynh Savannah GA Health Science
Halimah Ibrahim Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Amanda Isbell Savannah GA Health Science
Bonnie Jackson Dallas GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Nicholas Jackson Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Caitlin Jadlocki Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Amber Janus Auburn GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Katrina Jenkins Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Christopher Jenny Savannah GA Nursing
Adrian Johnson Savannah GA Nursing
Melanie Johnson Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tammy Johnson

Health Science
Victoria Johnson East Dublin GA Pre-Nursing
Laurie Johnston Hinesville GA Nursing
Brea Jones Fort Valley GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Tiffany Jones

Nursing
Candace Jordan Sandersville GA Pre-Nursing
Daniela Jubis Saca San Salvador
Rehabilitation Sciences
Kristin Kagen Pooler GA Nursing
Kelsey Kalyta Sharpsburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jessica Kasabian Guyton GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Dawn Keeton Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Amanda Kellam Tybee Island GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Fallin Kemmerlin Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Jill Kennedy Guyton GA Health Science
Danette Kerr Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kelly Kessinger Savannah GA Nursing
Madelyn Kessler Rincon GA Nursing
Nicholas Keuler Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Anthony Keyes Markham VA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kimberly Knight Bloomingdale GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Mary Knowles Pooler GA Health Science
Rebecca Koger Hampton SC Rehabilitation Sciences
Katherine Kolson Savannah GA Nursing
Stevonica LaFavor Louisville GA Pre-Nursing
Lakeitsha Ladson Brunswick GA Pre-Nursing
Christina Lamarre Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Brooke Lamberth Fayetteville GA Nursing
Jessica Latham Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Amanda Laurelli Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Alexis Lee Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jacob Lee Pflugerville TX Pre-Nursing
Vicki Lee Savannah GA Health Science
Jasmine Linson Darien GA Health Science
Courtney Linton Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Robert Linton savannah GA Nursing
Ryan Logan Hinesville GA Pre-Medical Laboratory Science
Heather Lollar Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Lauren Long Hinesville GA Radiologic Sciences
Megan Long Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Lorimer Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Jazmen Loveless Dacula GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Katrina Lozano Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Sonya Lumpkin Guyton GA Nursing
Whitney Lyles Garden City GA Nursing
Kristen Lynch Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Amanda Maher Savannah GA Nursing
Candace Makant Savannah GA Nursing
Aletha Mann Saint Simons Island GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Rachel Marchant Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Fred Martin Savannah GA Health Science
Jessica Martin Pembroke GA Pre-Nursing
Janae McClurkin Inman SC Medical Laboratory Science
Adrienne McConnell Savannah GA Nursing
Michael McCrary Leesburg GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Amber McCreary Statesboro GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Briana McFarland Dallas GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Morrin McLaughlin Savannah GA Nursing
Sharon McSpadden Guyton GA Pre-Respiratory Therapy
Cori Meeke Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Tyler Meeks Warner Robins GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rochelle Megallon Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Dustin Melancon Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Matthew Mercer Rincon GA Nursing
Alexander Merritt Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Frances Mesmer Rincon GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Brandi Middleton Ludowici GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Lisa Miller Richmond Hill GA Health Science
Joan Mills Tybee Island GA Health Science
Jessica Mitchell Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Johnny Mizell Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Erin Mlynczyk Fayetteville GA Pre-Nursing
Christian Moncrief Savannah GA Nursing
Tarnashia Moore Savannah GA Health Science
Taylor Moore Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Sarah Morgan Savannah GA Health Science
Claire Morrison Warner Robins GA Medical Laboratory Science
Joseph Morrison Savannah GA Health Science
Allen Morton Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Matthew Motes Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Muller Savannah GA Nursing
Dionnie Murray savannah GA Nursing
Emma Murray Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Joel Myers Savannah GA Pre-Medical Laboratory Science
Yew Jia Ng Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Joseph Nichols Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Elizabeth Norton Savannah GA Nursing
Shiva Noutash Savannah GA Nursing
Jennifer Nusbaum Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Aja O'Donnell Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Melanie Olson Savannah GA Nursing
Arah Orock Savannah GA Nursing
Rafael Oropesa Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Areli Paez Atlanta GA Pre-Nursing
Amber Palmer Savannah GA Nursing
Christina Panzera Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kaylin Paschal Eatonton GA Nursing
Arzoo Patel Brunswick GA Radiologic Sciences
Ekta Patel Hinesville GA Health Science
Hiteshaben Patel savannah GA Nursing
Shinal Patel Lilburn GA Health Science
Christine Patterson Lilburn GA Pre-Nursing
Kaiheem Patterson Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Kelly Pearce Albany GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Lauren Perdue Richmond Hill GA Nursing
Adriana Perrucci Duluth GA Health Science
Sarah Phillips Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Amy Pointer Savannah GA Nursing
Tamara Porter Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
Brittany Pritchard Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Ashley Pusateri pooler GA Nursing
Nur Amirah Rajah Amir Khan Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Paul Raptou Goose Creek SC Medical Laboratory Science
Amanda Raun Richmond Hill GA Pre-Nursing
Madison Reed Statham GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Tiffany Reiser Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Nicholas Reuther Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rae Reyes Pooler GA Pre-Nursing
Alejandra Reyes Sanchez Newberry SC Pre-Nursing
Adam Rice Glennville GA Pre-Nursing
Casie Richards Nokomis FL Rehabilitation Sciences
Blair Ritzert Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Brian Rivard Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Amber Rivera Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Thomas Roberts Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Brandi Rush Midway GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Stephanie Saba Ellabell GA Health Science
Nur Diyanah Saifddin Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Kirstie Saivandy Tucker GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Napathara Sakuma Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Katherine Sandt Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Megan Sapp Guyton GA Respiratory Therapy
Timothy Sark Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jennifer Sasser Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Julia Schachter Savannah GA Medical Laboratory Science
Fiona Schaefer Savannah GA Nursing
Amber Schieber Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Haley Sellers Douglas GA Nursing
Stephen Sellers Pooler GA Radiologic Sciences
Bradley Seuntjens Richmond Hill GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Stephanie Sfara Youngstown OH Rehabilitation Sciences
Barbara Sheehan Savannah GA Nursing
Michele Simard Pooler GA Nursing
Crystal Singleton Savannah GA Health Science
Charles Smith Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Laura Smith Buford GA Nursing
Mona Smith Ludowici GA Pre-Nursing
Lindsey Snopek Canton GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Frances Spain Guyton GA Pre-Nursing
Kelley Sparrow Ludowici GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Jason Spooner Savannah GA Nursing
Coleen Spotts Dothan AL Nursing
Jonna Squires Bloomingdale GA Nursing
Dustin Staples Savannah GA Pre-Respiratory Therapy
Andrea Swansiger Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Marjory Taylor Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Shantera Taylor Statesboro GA Nursing
Tammy Taylor Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Mallory Terry Savannah GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Carly Thamer Peachtree City GA Pre-Nursing
Meghan Thompson Rincon GA Health Science
Justin Van Houtan Trenton MO Rehabilitation Sciences
Taylor Veach Claxton GA Nursing
Benjamin Veatch Lagrange GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Rafvette Vega Colon Georgetown GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Laura Villalobos Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Xiomara Villarreal Thomasville GA Radiologic Sciences
Bridney Walker Waynesboro GA Pre-Nursing
Kalah Walker Richmond Hill GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Rachel Walker Rincon GA Pre-Nursing
Amantha Walls Savannah GA Health Science
Jennifer Walz Savannah GA Health Science
Marquit'a Warren Pooler GA Nursing
Amanda Watts Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Janelle Waugh Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
Aaron Webb Savannah GA Nursing
Veronique Webber Savannah GA Communication Sci & Disorders
Kara Weitman Glennville GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Megan Westberry Richmond Hill GA Pre-Radiologic Sciences
Benjamin White Savannah GA Health Science
Megan Wilde Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Adrianne Wildes Savannah GA Pre-Nursing
John Wilkins Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Jennifer Willson Hinesville GA Nursing
Cathlin Wilson Savannah GA Pre-Communication Disorders
Gena Wilson Hinesville GA Pre-Nursing
Laura Wold Lucerne CA Pre-Nursing
Haywood Wolfe Charleston SC Radiologic Sciences
Gregory Woodard Cochran GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Dustin Workinger Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Robin Wright Hiram GA Medical Laboratory Science
Miriam Yates Savannah GA Rehabilitation Sciences
Kimberlee Yontz Stone Mountain GA Health Science
Yvonne Zakrzewski Savannah GA Radiologic Sciences
Nicholas de Groot Savannah GA Respiratory Therapy
 
College of Liberal Arts
Melinda Aguilar Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
LaShell Aldrich Savannah GA Liberal Studies
John Allen Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Katherine Alt Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Ian Anderson Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Shannon Anderson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Andrew Andrulewicz Savannah GA Theatre
James Axtell Hilton Head Island SC English
Ivonne Ayala Statesboro GA Spanish
Margie Bach Savannah GA Visual Arts
Jami Bacon Savannah GA Visual Arts
Julie Bailey Dallas GA Art Education
Abby Barber Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Michael Barnhill Lake Forest CA Liberal Studies
Lauren Baxter Savannah GA Theatre
Caterina Becker Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Sherry Bell Allenhurst GA Liberal Studies
Michael Benton Newborn GA Music
Katherine Blair Savannah GA English
Robert Bodaford Saint Simons Island GA Economics, General
Brian Bonham Savannah GA Political Science
Aldo Botti Savannah GA English
Benjamin Bradley Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Caroline Braun Midway GA English
Mallie Brossett Midland GA Political Science
Matthew Bryarly Dublin GA Political Science
Ariel Bucko Savannah GA Theatre
Destiny Budd Savannah GA Economics, General
Jordan Burns Pooler GA Economics, General
Jeffrey Bush Hinesville GA Economics, General
Sarah Butcher Ludowici GA English
Christopher Cardon Midway GA History
Caroline Carpenter Savannah GA English
Maggie Carson Aurora IL Political Science
Autumn Carter Wrightsville GA Spanish
Dustin Chancellor Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Meagan Chandler Savannah GA History
Allison Cheadle Athens GA Gender and Women Studies
Marlin Clifton Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Lisa Co Brunswick GA Art
Hollie Colaw Savannah GA Arts
Dashiell Coleman Hendersonville NC English
Stephen Coleman Ludowici GA Liberal Studies
Patricia Conover Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Christina Cook Richmond Hill GA English
Kristin Cook Fitzgerald GA Gender and Women Studies
Ashley Counts Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Lyndsey Cowart Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Barbara Sue Crane Baxley GA Theatre
Jordan Crawford Springfield GA Criminal Justice
Nicole Crescenzi Richmond Hill GA Criminal Justice
Dwayne Crispell Savannah GA Law and Society
Thien Phong Dang Alpharetta GA Law and Society
Belveanna Daniels Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Hayley Danos Atlanta GA Art
Wesley Dasher Hardeeville SC Theatre
Walker Davis Griffin GA Visual Arts
Levi Deese Hinesville GA Economics, General
Victoria Dinatale Savannah GA English
Evan Dixon Savannah GA English
Kyle Dobson Sharpsburg GA English
Carly Dombroski Savannah GA Gender and Women Studies
Chelsey Drinkard Cornelia GA Music
Elizabeth Dukes Savannah GA Art Education
LaRon Dunham Pooler GA Law and Society
Lyndsay Dunning Savannah GA English
Jeremy Duvall POOLER GA Visual Arts
Erica Dyal Ellabell GA Law and Society
Angela Edwards Savannah GA English
Austin Edwards Savannah GA Art
Samantha Ellison Savannah GA Spanish
Justin Farquhar Jackson GA Economics, General
Lisa Fenton Alpharetta GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Flores Grayson GA English
Jacob Flynn Midway GA English
Jennifer Folger SAVANNAH GA History
Amber Forsythe Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Isabelle Foust Tybee Island GA History
Darvon Freeman Ludowici GA Criminal Justice
Melissa Gibbs Savannah GA History
Philip Gibbs Townsend GA Political Science
April Godfrey Guyton GA Liberal Studies
Nicholas Godfrey Guyton GA English
Diana Gonzalez Savannah GA Art
Jeffrey Goodrow Rincon GA Political Science
Nicholas Gorgos Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Rachel Gosney Hinesville GA History
Melissa Grant Hinesville GA Art
Cara Gregoire Savannah GA Political Science
Stephen Grotto Savannah GA History
Erin Hall Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Jennifer Hardee Savannah GA Visual Arts
Matthew Harrell Mount Vernon GA English
Brandon Harris Richmond Hill GA Political Science
Kristen Harris Pooler GA Gender and Women Studies
Callie Harvey Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amber Haupt Savannah GA Law and Society
Jordan Hayes Savannah GA English
Hermina Haynes Hinesville GA Criminal Justice
Teneshia Head Williamson GA English
Meghan Hembree Rincon GA Criminal Justice
Kathleen Henry Anderson SC Economics, General
Wade Herring Savannah GA English
Casey Herrington Rincon GA Economics, General
Catrina Hicks Savannah GA Art Education
Sinjin Hilaski Richmond Hill GA English
Devon Hobbs Savannah GA Spanish
Sara Hogan Savannah GA English
Hannah Hollingsworth Cohutta GA Political Science
Michael Holly Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Travis Hornsby Okatie SC Theatre
Elizabeth Hover Hinesville GA English
Jordan Hunnicutt Cartersville GA English
Melyssa Jan Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Sarah Jefferson Augusta GA Art Education
Megan Jerome Clyo GA Political Science
Andrea Johnson Savannah GA Art
Brittany Johnson Columbus GA History
Taylor Johnston Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amy Keeter Richmond Hill GA English
Alexandra Kennedy Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jasmine Kersey Hinesville GA Theatre
Bridgette Kincade Guyton GA Art Education
Che King Savannah GA Spanish-Teacher Certification
Eric Kramer Savannah GA English
Jennifer Kussman Savannah GA Political Science
Samantha Lake Bloomingdale GA Art
Sven Lalic Savannah GA Economics, General
Haley Lattke Savannah GA Political Science
Sibylle Lee Hinesville GA Liberal Studies
Nathalie Levin Brunswick GA Criminal Justice
Chloe Lewis Savannah GA Art Education
Kelly Lewis Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Angela Loftus Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Mary Logue Savannah GA English
Victoria Loper Savannah GA Political Science
Tiesha Lovett Portal GA Criminal Justice
Katie Lowery Tybee Island GA Art
Merima Mahmutbegovic Wildwood GA Visual Arts
Joy Mahony Brunswick GA Law and Society
Claudia Mancia Savannah GA Economics, General
Samantha Mastrario Ashburn GA History
Kathryn McAuley Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Sariah McCall Savannah GA Theatre
Daniel McCarty Covington GA Liberal Studies
Andrew McClune Guyton GA Political Science
Janet McGarity Savannah GA Music Education
William McLaughlin Fort Stewart GA History
Candace McNeal savannah GA History
Caitlin McNeill Eatonton GA Visual Arts
Brock Mcgarity Savannah GA Music
Laura Mcrorie Savannah GA English
Stephen Medlar Savannah GA Music
Amanda Medlock Vidalia GA English
Juan Mena Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Amanda Michael Richmond Hill GA Art
Stephanie Middleton Ludowici GA Theatre
Morgan Mitchell Lilburn GA Criminal Justice
Rhiannon Modzelewski

Visual Arts
Brenda Moore Savannah GA History
Bradley Mullis Savannah GA English
Megan Mulvihill Spanaway WA Political Science
Lindsey Murphey Dearing GA Art
Renee Nagy Savanah GA English
Daniela Natal Marietta GA Political Science
Juan Nazario Bayamon PR Criminal Justice
Emily Neff savannah GA Law and Society
Toan Nguyen Savannah GA Visual Arts
Robert Nix Savannah GA History
Charles Norton Savannah GA Theatre
Frank Oesterheld Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Maria Olmos Rincon

Economics, General
Andrew Page Richmond Hill GA Economics, General
George Papadopoulos Richmond Hill GA Art
Karla Parfitt Richmond Hill GA Liberal Studies
Phillip Parham Pooler GA Law and Society
Hillary Parker Pembroke GA Liberal Studies
Samantha Payne Dublin GA Art Education
Michael Peagler Hinesville GA Law and Society
Rachel Pepperdine Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mayra Perez Douglas GA Pre-Law
Yolanda Perez Savannah GA Visual Arts
Mary Phillips Fairburn GA English
Matthew Phillips Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Leia Pittman Carthage MO Economics, General
Sabrina Pope Ellabell GA Criminal Justice
Melissa Post Savannah GA Law and Society
Gennitha Pounds Hinesville GA English
Lauren Powell Pooler GA Criminal Justice
Britney Prince Savannah GA Visual Arts
Johnathon Prussia Savannah GA English
Zsofia Puskely Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Chelsea Pyrch Savannah GA English
Monique Quarterman Midway GA Arts
Richelle Redwood Brunswick GA Art
Anna Reiter Ludowici GA History
Nancy Rentz Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Bradley Rife Pooler GA Visual Arts
Michael Rogers Chester GA English
Julie Roshak Hinesville GA Arts
Paris Ross Garden City GA English
Jayne Ruff Richmond Hill GA Visual Arts
Scott Runge Savannah GA Art Education
Eva Sadler Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Rebekah Sapp Savannah GA Pre-Business
Elizabeth Saucedo Okatie SC Political Science
Sarah Schmidgall Hinesville GA History
Amanda Schulz Savannah GA Theatre
Sarah Sexton Newnan GA Visual Arts
Michelle Shane Savannah GA Visual Arts
Rachael Shaner savannah GA English
Jessica Shaufelberger savannah GA Art
Frederick Shellman Savannah GA English
Brenda Shelton Walthourville GA Criminal Justice
Kristy Sheppard Pembroke GA Political Science
Logan Shirah Tucker GA Art
Sarah Shoup Tifton GA Spanish
Carmen Singleton Decatur GA English
Beatriz Small Savannah GA Gender and Women Studies
Ryan Smiley Hinesville GA Pre-Business
Alan Smith Columbus GA Criminal Justice
Farhanna Smith Savannah GA Gender and Women Studies
Isaac Smith Savannah GA English
Jordan Smith Pooler GA Liberal Studies
Megan Smith Statesboro GA Political Science
Teraya Smith Hampton GA English
Allison Snider Richmond Hill GA Spanish
Sarah Snider Hinesville GA History
Travis Spangenburg Hamburg NJ Theatre
Demetra Squires Warner Robins GA Criminal Justice
Zachary Stafford Dalton GA History
Wade Stephens Brunswick GA Music
Amanda Stewart Evans GA Art
Deborah Stewart Seattle WA Art Education
Jonathan Stewart Allenhurst GA Arts
Kasey Stewart Savannah GA English
Bobbie Stringer Warner Robins GA Theatre
Garison Stroud Savannah GA English
Olivia Stusak Savannah GA Visual Arts
Scott Tanner Blackshear GA English
Andrew Taylor Hinesville GA Arts
Julian Taylor Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Monica Temple Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Jessica Thomas Jesup GA Criminal Justice
Helena Thompson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Kayko Thompson Hinesville GA Arts
Charles Thomson Savannah GA History
Jacob Tilton Evans GA Liberal Studies
Florian Timme Magdeburg
Economics, General
Justin Toney Richmond Hill GA English
Mandy Toole Pembroke GA Criminal Justice
Maria Tovar Diaz Savannah GA Visual Arts
Kayla Van Sice Richmond Hill GA Arts
Andrea Varsane Savannah GA Liberal Studies
Teresa Vicens Savannah GA Theatre
Victor Vicens Savannah GA Spanish
Timmy Vo Savannah GA Theatre
Paul Vogel Savannah GA Music Education
Amber Ward Savannah GA Art Education
Julianna Weedon Hiram GA Art
Mary Weeks Savannah GA Art Education
Elizabeth Weibush Allenhurst GA Arts
Terence Welch Savannah GA Criminal Justice
Dawn Westin Richmond Hill GA English
Elizabeth White Savannah GA Music
Shannon Wichers Spartanburg SC History
Rebekah Wilkins Savannah GA History
Andrew Wilson Columbus GA Liberal Studies
Caralea Wilson Savannah GA Visual Arts
Noelle Zletni Savannah GA English
 
College of Science and Tech.
Mahmud Abdallah Savannah GA Biology
Danielle Allen Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Robert Altman Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Claudia Alvarado Dallas GA Pre-Medicine
Alexis Andrews Martinez GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Joseph Angelini Clarksville TN Chemistry
Matthew Antonelli Savannah GA Computer Science
Jamie Arnold Beaufort SC Biology
Tonira Bacon Glennville GA Psychology
Michael Baran Savannah GA Biology
Kayla Barnes Jackson GA Pre-Medicine
Raven Barnes Sylvania GA Psychology - BS
Elizabeth Bartholomew Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Jade Batten Brunswick GA Psychology - BS
Alyssa Baxter Savannah GA Biology
Andrea Bell Savannah GA Psychology
Stacy Benbrooks Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Tabitha Bentley Richmond Hill GA Chemistry
Kelvin Benton Rincon GA Psychology - BS
Erin Billingsley kennesaw GA Biology
Marcus Bolden Alpharetta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Alexander Booth Lawrenceville GA Pre-Engineering
Christine Bottomley Savannah GA Biology
Jordan Bowker Savannah GA Pre-Forestry
Kristie Branham Pooler GA Biology
Andrew Brantley Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Justin Brinkworth Pooler GA Computer Science
Dakota Brown Pooler GA Computer Science
Daniel Budenstein Augusta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
April Bunch Savannah GA Psychology
Allison Burch Savannah GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Zachary Burch Savannah GA Biology
Faye Burkett Surrency GA Psychology
Ashley Burnsed Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Kendra Butler Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Rachel Butler Savannah GA Psychology
Michael Byers Savannah GA Biology
Austin Byndloss Acworth GA Biology
Megan Caldwell Guyton GA Pre-Pharmacy
Alia Carata Savannah GA Psychology
Brittany Chambers Bonaire GA Chemistry
Michael Choromanski Stephens GA Biology
Xerxes Clayton Suwanee GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Kelly Cochrane Savannah GA Computer Science
Yasmin Cofer Savannah GA Biology
Matthew Coleman Savannah GA Information Technology
JamieLee Cone Pooler GA Biology
Cassandra Connolly Savannah GA Chemistry
Robert Cook Fitzgerald GA Pre-Pharmacy
Maja Cronert

Psychology
Dujon Curtis Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Isaac D'Agostino Canton GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Melinda Dang Savannah GA Chemistry
John Davis Savannah GA Information Technology
Philip Deery Savannah GA Biology
Tracy Denton Douglasville GA Information Technology
Dhruvin Desai Tybee Island GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Bridget Devlin Brooklet GA Pre-Engineering
Joseph Dinatale Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Serina Doolittle Tybee Island GA Biology
Rachel Douglas Rincon GA Pre-Pharmacy
Maria Duque Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Andrew Edwards Pooler GA Pre-Engineering
Ashley Ehret Savannah GA Psychology
Kyle Emer Hinesville GA Chemistry
Tyler Erickson Bonaire GA Chemistry
Austin Esch Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Cheryl Esch Savannah GA Psychology
Madison Esposito Acworth GA Biology
Alicia Evans Hinesville GA Psychology - BS
Richard Evans Pooler GA Biology
Caylee Falzone Savannah GA Biology
Rebecca Farthing Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Anna Ferraro Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Joshua Ferrerra Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Andrew Field Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Michael Fogam savannah GA Biology
Messina Fotinos Savannah GA Biology
Sarah Franz Port Wentworth GA Chemistry
Catherine Gallahue Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Erin Gann Guyton GA Information Technology
Amanda Gannam Savannah GA Psychology
Daviana Garcia Alpharetta GA Psychology
Arianne Gauthier Rutledge GA Biology
Rachel Geary Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Zahnwhea George Savannah GA Psychology
Lisa Gibbons Savannah GA Psychology - BS
William Gibson Pembroke GA Computer Science
Eric Gilliland

Information Technology
Ryan Goetz Rincon GA Chemistry
Christopher Graham Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
April Graves Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Mary Green Hinesville GA Web BSIT Program
Courtney Gregg Lithonia GA Pre-Pharmacy
Ryan Groom Fayetteville GA Chemistry
Jonathan Groover Ludowici GA Biology
Roksana Grozeva Savannah GA Biology
Lonnie Gunn Rincon GA Pre-Medicine
Elizabeth Hadwin Savannah GA Chemistry
Morgan Hale Guyton GA Chemistry
Meredith Halloran Savannah GA Biology
Allison Hamilton Hinesville GA Psychology
Dillon Hanni Warner Robins GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Scott Harman Savannah GA Chemistry
Nellie Harrington Guyton GA Pre-Engineering
Ramon Hartage Hinesville GA Chemistry
Whitney Hattaway Savannah GA Psychology
Ronald Hayes Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Qian He Savannah GA Biology
Cody Henson Savannah GA Biology
Cecilia Hernandez Kennesaw GA Pre-Medicine
Richard Hessler Roswell GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Joshua Hill Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Paul Hill savannah GA Pre-Pharmacy
Brigette Hoang Savannah GA Pre-Veterinary Medicine
Melinda Hollar SAVANNAH GA Psychology
Crystal Holmes Savannah GA Psychology
Jalesia Horton savannah GA Biology
Brittany House Hinesville GA Biology
Courtney Hudson Pooler GA Pre-Pharmacy
Kelsey Hymel

Biology
Janell Jackson

Psychology
David Johnson Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Jonathan Jones Pooler GA Biology
Holly Jordan Brunswick GA Information Technology
Scot Kelly Savannah GA Biology
Kyle King Midway GA Biology
Amanda Kinzie Richmond Hill GA Psychology
Stephen Kitchings Milledgeville GA Information Technology
Chelsea Knight Savannah GA Biology
Melissa Knight Savannah GA Biology
Korey Knutson savannah GA Biology
Justin Kriske Roswell GA Biology
Ryan Kroutil Savannah GA Computer Science
Leanna Kulas Midway GA Pre-Pharmacy
Shubila Kyaruzi Savannah GA Information Technology
Shannon LaCount Gray GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Andrea Lambert Savannah GA Information Technology
Lindsay Langton Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Rodellen Largo Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Christiaan Layer Savannah GA Psychology - BS
SeungHun Lee Allenhurst GA Chemistry
Paige Legand Alpharetta GA Pre-Dentistry
Michael Lerque Savannah GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Joshua Lightfoot Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Guilherme Lima Kennesaw GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Rachel Litman Suwanee GA Psychology - BS
Pedro Llontop Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Renee Louis Savannah GA Psychology
Wendy Lozo Marietta GA Psychology
Michael Lucento Savannah GA Computer Science
Kristopher Maedke-Russell Savannah GA Biology
Muona Malola Atlanta GA Information Technology
Melanie Malphus Guyton GA Psychology
Kayla Martin Savannah GA Psychology - BS
David Maxwell Savannah GA Biology
Jordan McCallister Springfield GA Pre-Engineering
Allen McDaniel Savannah GA Computer Science
Cortney McDaniel Savannah GA Biology
Charnice McDonald Kennesaw GA Biology
Elizabeth McDonald Savannah GA Biology
Matthew McGhee Milledgeville GA Pre-Medicine
Cody McKinley Johns Creek GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Alivia McMahan Richmond Hill GA Biology
Macy McNair Harlem GA Pre-Medicine
Justin McNamara Hinesville GA Information Technology
Michael Melvin Rincon GA Biology
Clayton Miller Augusta GA Pre-Dentistry
Jason Miller Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Dimitri Miltiades Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Amber Montgomery Bloomingdale GA Information Technology
Jessica Moon Savannah GA Biology
Jesse Moore Canton GA Psychology - BS
Jamell Morell Augusta GA Pre-Engineering
Michael Morgan Forsyth GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Charles Moses Savannah GA Information Technology
Kaitlin Munn Savannah GA Pre-Pharmacy
Wairimu Muriuki Warner Robins GA Psychology - BS
Amanda Murrell Savannah GA Biology
Dexter Myers Savannah GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Samuel Nagell Duluth GA Pre-Medicine
Richard Nagro Atlanta GA Pre-Engineering
Leticia Nascimento Savannah GA Pre-Medicine
Megan Netherland Savannah GA Biology
Katherine Newsome Rincon GA Pre-Pharmacy
Kelvin Nguyen Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Khoa Nguyen Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Luan Nguyen Savannah GA Applied Physics
Mary Nguyen Savannah GA Biology
Phung-Hoang Nguyen Savannah GA Chemistry
Y Tram Nguyen Savannah GA Chemistry
Jessica Ogle Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Christian Oleson Woodstock GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Ryan Olliff Savannah GA Chemistry
Nicole Ormand Saint Marys GA Biology
Ethan Pace Clyo GA Computer Science
Kenette Pamphile-St Gourdin Savannah GA Biology
Adam Parker Savannah GA Biology
Jasmine Parks Savannah GA Psychology
Janelle Partap Savannah GA Mathematics-Tchr Certification
Bhumin Patel Rincon GA Pre-Pharmacy
Reema Patel Rincon GA Biology
Roshni Patel Richmond Hill GA Biology
Francis Pawloski Guyton GA Biology
Christal Perez Guyton GA Psychology - BS
Long Phan Savannah GA Biology
Inessa Pinto Savannah GA Chemistry
Janelle Pokorski

Biology
Brittany Polk Guyton GA Biology
Zachary Ponder Canton GA Biology
Candace Poole Midway GA Biology
Hannah Price Elko GA Psychology
Thomas Reams Rincon GA Biology
Teffany Reaves Guyton GA Biology
Kelsey Reeves Suwanee GA Biology
Celia Reynolds Savannah GA Biology
Caleb Richards Jefferson GA Applied Physics
Nicolas Rios Pooler GA Biology
Estrella Rodriguez Savannah GA Biology
Bridget Royal Bloomingdale GA Psychology
Daniel Russell Rydal GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Luetia Russell Savannah GA Information Technology
Brent Sasaki Pooler GA Chemistry
Stephanie Sayler Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Helen Schoening Loganville GA Mathematical Sciences
Nakera Seals Augusta GA Pre-Engineering
Mrinali Sharma Soperton GA Chemistry
McKenna Sickler Savannah GA Biology
Marina Simonet Alpharetta GA Psychology - BS
Delia Singleton Savannah GA Chemistry
Olivia Singleton Garden City GA Psychology - BS
Kimberly Smith Richmond Hill GA Pre-Pharmacy
Margarita Smith Marietta GA Information Technology
Robert Smith Savannah GA Information Technology
Kevin Soria Richmond Hill GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Remer Speaks Pooler GA Information Technology
Scott Spears Richmond Hill GA Information Technology
Dean Spicer Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Nicholas Springer Rincon GA Psychology
Christian Stastny Savannah GA Biology
Tirae Stevens Hinesville GA Information Technology
John Stewart Alpharetta GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Kelley Stokes Cochran GA Biology
Savannah Stokes Homer GA Biology
Brandon Stone Rincon GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Trevor Strieber Savannah GA Computer Science
Sebastian Sweeden Savannah GA Computer Science
Konrad Swygert Savannah GA Mathematical Sciences
Mindy Szeker Richmond Hill GA Pre-Dentistry
Henry Tarwater west point GA Chemistry
Coral Thompson Savannah GA Biology
Kattelie Thys Jonesboro GA Pre-Engineering
Aubrey Toleston Pooler GA Chemistry
Sydney Tomlinson Richmond Hill GA Biology
Joshua Trinidad Hinesville GA Mathematical Sciences
Calum Trotter Savannah GA Computer Science
Jessica Van Antwerp Rincon GA Biology
Jose Vasquez Suwanee GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Jennifer Veilleux Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Robert Vickery Savannah GA Biology
Joseph Viteri Suwanee GA Pre-Medicine
Cody Vlaun Cumming GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Rachel Von Minden Savannah GA Biology
Jared Wagenaar Savannah GA Chemistry
Elijah Walden Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Samuel Waldman Savannah GA Pre-Engineering
Madalynn Walker Warm Springs GA Biology
Devin Wallace Savannah GA Information Technology
Johnathan Waller Richmond Hill GA Pre-Engineering
Rachel Waller Fayetteville GA Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering
Kerry Ward Rincon GA Pre-Pharmacy
Brittany Waters Pooler GA Mathematical Sciences
Richard Watkins Midway GA Chemistry
Gabriel Way Richmond Hill GA Computer Science
Blair Weaver Martin GA Biology
Priscilla Westfield Savannah GA Psychology
Kevin Willett Savannah GA Computer Science
Talia Williams Saint Marys GA Pre-Medicine
Brett Williford Rincon GA Chemistry
Ian Wilson Savannah GA Psychology - BS
Ricky Wood Richmond Hill GA Pre-Engineering
Rondee Wood Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Chimere Woodall Fort Gordon GA Biology
Piper Wortley Pooler GA Psychology - BS
Gabriel Wright Savannah GA Information Technology
Keldrick Wright Dublin GA Psychology - BS
Yi Xu Savannah GA Information Technology
Jessica Young Midway GA Biology
Jennifer Zamjohn Richmond Hill GA Psychology - BS
Michelle Zhang Savannah GA Biology
Kayla Zittrouer Guyton GA Mathematical Sciences
Danielle Zuercher Northfield OH Computer Science
 
Undecided
John Adkins Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Raed Ali Savannah GA Undeclared
Justin Almanza Savannah GA Undeclared
Katherine Babineau Rincon GA Undeclared
John Brinson Savannah GA Undeclared
Taylor Cannady Pooler GA Undeclared
Jere Carter Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Lauren Cobb Savannah GA Undeclared
Victoria Conley Savannah GA Undeclared
Elizabeth Crofts Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Tamara Crowley Savannah GA Undeclared
Devon Dugan Springfield GA Undeclared
Dorothy Dupree Savannah GA Undeclared
Ashlynn Dykes Midway GA Undeclared
Spencer Farley Hampton GA Undeclared
Andrew Frost Fayetteville GA Undeclared
Lindsey Fulcher Savannah GA Undeclared
Victoria Funston Walthourville GA Undeclared
Reagan Gresham Savannah GA Undeclared
Berkley Griffin Savannah GA Undeclared
James Hardin Rincon GA Undeclared
Kelly Heino Savannah GA Post Baccaulaureate
Delyna Hoang Hinesville GA Undeclared
Lutricia Logan Savannah GA Undeclared
Eduardo Mares Tucker GA Undeclared
Kristin Mixon Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Shelley Ohsiek Savannah GA Undeclared
Doyin Oladimeji Auburn GA Undeclared
Emily Parker Bloomingdale GA Undeclared
David Parrish Savannah GA Undeclared
Emily Paul Guyton GA Undeclared
Megan Ponton Guyton GA Undeclared
Andrew Prichard Guyton GA Undeclared
Justice Pritchard Savannah GA Undeclared
Amber Roberts Americus GA Undeclared
Miguel Rodriguez Tifton GA Undeclared
Frances Shaffell Savannah GA Undeclared
Shafeequah Shamsiddin savannah GA Undeclared
Sara Simmons Lawrenceville GA Undeclared
Nancy Solomon Tybee Island GA Undeclared
Austin Stone Rincon GA Undeclared
Phong Tran Savannah GA Undeclared
Matthew Trivitayakhun Richmond Hill GA Undeclared
Matthew Trusis Savannah GA Undeclared
Katelyn Trussell Pooler GA Undeclared
Betsy Turner Rincon GA Undeclared
Justin Vinton Guyton GA Undeclared
Ashley Ward Savannah GA Post Baccaulaureate
Chadwick Watson Thomaston GA Undeclared
Ameri Wheeler Savannah GA Post Baccaulaureate
Andrew Whelan Savannah GA Undeclared
Ansley White Savannah GA Undeclared
Randi Williams Rabun Gap GA Undeclared
Michael Wilson Savannah GA Undeclared