Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2010

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Education
Caroline  Adams  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Affuso  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
John  Allen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Shannon  Ammons  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Bahr  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ralph  Baisden  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Christopher  Bargeron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Christopher  Base  Acworth  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Ashley  Beam  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Maryjane  Beltran  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Melissa  Benninghoff  savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Suzzetta  Boddie-Coppock  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Brinson-Heaton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jennifer  Brown  POOLER  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kandace  Brown  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Fannie  Byrd  Saint Marys  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Anne  Carpenter  Calhoun  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Betsy  Carter      Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Carter  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lauren  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Cawley  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jessica  Cook  Midway   GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cassandra  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nicole  Cope  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jennifer  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Cox  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Crapse  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kimberly  Crews  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Tracy  Crews  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michaela  Dabney  Jonesboro  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Krissie  Davis  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauryn  Dennard  Milledgeville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Stephanie  Dent  Walthourville  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Leana  Dixon  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Dode  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jordan  East  Emerald Isle  NC  Health and Physical Education 
Walter  Edgington  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Bahija  El Marradi  savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Mindy  Eunice  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ellen  Evans  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Fitzpatrick  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Flowers  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mark  Fowler  Calhoun  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Tiffany  Frazier  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jacqueline  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jeremy  Futch  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Angela  Gholston  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Gilbertson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Raven  Giles  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Meagan  Godwin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Junea  Goldwire  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chaya  Gordon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Thomas  Gray  Ringgold  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michael  Greenwald  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Michelle  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Grunwell  Suwanee  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Harper  Garden City  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jordan  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Christina  Hearon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Carrie  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebekah  Helmick  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Hernstrom  Conyers  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hightower  Columbus  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jason  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Deborah  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
SaRonna  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Erica  Johnson  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Jones  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sandy  Jones  Glennville  GA  Pre-Education 
John  Kerfoot  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Caylan  King  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Amber  Lamb  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennine  Lancaster  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Djifa  Lee  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abigail  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cara  Lord  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jennifer  Mathews  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Casey  McCarthy  West Palm Beach  FL  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Erin  McCorvey  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  McCutcheon  Hinsdale  NY  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Carla  McGarrity  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ruth  McGraw  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heath  Meguiar  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Hillary  Miller  Visalia  CA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Miller  Alexandria  VA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Moody  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Blake  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Dennis  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michelle  Moore  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Paige  Newman  Grovetown  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Hannah  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katherine  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  O'Hagan  Walthourville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristy  O'Neal  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Oceguera  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Ogilvie  Hazlehurst  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Mia  Ohlenschlaeger      Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Chassidy  Oliveira  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Angie  Pagan  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Wendy  Page  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Parnell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joanna  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abigail  Porterfield  Watkinsville  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Kate  Powell  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Meagan  Qualls  Chickamauga   GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Thalia  Ramirez  Lilburn  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Stephanie  Reid  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Rivers  savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Olivia  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Royer  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joceline  Sanders  Hinesville  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Xiomara  Sands  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Taylor  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Tammy  Sauls  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alina  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Scott  Richmond hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hillary  Simmons  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Elisa  Siplon  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jordan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Ryan  Smith  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Ryan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Robin  Sowell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Stafford  Sylvania  GA  Early Childhood Education 
William  Strickland  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Tanja  Supon  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Carolyn  Sutlive  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathryn  Talbott  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Bonnie  Terrell  Rome  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kayla  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LuGena  Todd  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Danny  Varnadore  Patterson  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Megan  Volk  Celina  TN  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Wade  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Wellman  Meldrim  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Haley  Wells  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cassandra  Wentworth  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jamie  Westberry  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Williams  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Willis  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Woodard  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Youmans  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Rima  Alexander  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Tiara  Alford  Thomaston  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsey  Allen  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Janice  Arkwright-Richardson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jesus  Arroyo  Decatur  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicole  Avendano  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Barrett  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jeffrey  Baxter  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kimberley  Baxter  Valdosta  GA  Nursing 
Brooke  Bennett  Watkinsville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Kimberly  Bennett  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Marcia  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Victoria  Bennett  Patterson  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Marsha  Bergey  Hatfield  PA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Nora  Berry  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Christen  Bickerstaff  Savannah   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Tiffany  Blige  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Blossomgame  Lilburn  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Courtney  Bond  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Erica  Boyer  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Tiffany  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gia  Bradshaw  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Brickner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ansley  Brooks  savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stephanie  Brown  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Yaniris  Bryant  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Brendyce  Budd  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kaitlyn  Bullock  Richmond Hill   GA  Nursing 
Heather  Burkhalter  Glennville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Burton  Vienna  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kassandra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cara  Callahan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Campbell  Hephzibah  GA  Health Science 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Rhonda  Cannon  Jacksonville  FL  Medical Technology 
Lauren  Card  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Jesse  Carr  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katelyn  Carter  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brin  Casagrande  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Joseph  Catlett      Radiologic Sciences 
Emily  Cattanach  Fort Myers  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Araceli  Clark  HINESVILLE  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gwendolyn  Clarke  SUPERIOR   CO  Health Science 
David  Clay      Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jacqueline  Clements  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kimberly  Clifton  Statesboro  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Falon  Collins  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Allison  Columbia-Irons  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Reinaliz  Contreras  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tia  Cook  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kristine  Cote  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Davida  Cowherd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candi  Coxwell  Adrian  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Clinton  Crawley  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicole  Crescenzi  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Crooks  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Marta  Cuevas  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Natalia  Daniel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Hailey  Darden  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Dasher  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Davis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Day  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Jonathan  DeBoer  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  DeCoteau  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alan  Delez  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Lauren  Deluze  Lawrenceville  GA  Nursing 
Erin  Dillon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Laina  Dinneen  Summerville  SC  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Sydney  Donaldson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelly  Dorsey  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chirnique  Dotson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Doyle  Pembroke  GA  Nursing 
Erin  Drake  Roswell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rhapsody  Drehs  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Cheryl  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Shayla  Edgell  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristina  Eising  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alicia  Eusebio  Pooler  GA  Medical Technology 
Brianna  Evans  Stone Mountain  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Mary  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Krystal  Fail  Statesboro  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Feehery  brunswick  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Felicia  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Edith  Ford  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Messina  Fotinos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Natalee  Fox  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tyler  Fulton  Kingsland  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristen  Galipeault  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Dia  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Jesse  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marcy  Garza  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Karie  Gillette  Jonesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Anna  Gjekaj  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Gleitsmann  Hilton Head Island  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Natalie  Glosson  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Taylor  Goldman  Lincolnton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Latrina  Graham  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Savannah  Graham  Macon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Takiya  Grant  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Hannah  Green  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Green  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Michelle  Green  Birmingham  AL  Health Science 
Alexander  Gregory  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jordan  Griffis  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kristine  Gum  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Andrew  Hanna      Nursing 
Nicholas  Hansford  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Bronwyn  Hardage  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Erin  Harper  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Victoria  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tabatheia  Head  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Corina  Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nina  Hernandez  Valdosta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kellie  Hice  Statesbroro  GA  Nursing 
Sybil  Hill  Flowery Branch   GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Dorothy  Holt  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Karen  Honeycutt  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Casey  Howett  Brooks  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Hubacher  Waycross  GA  Health Science 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patrick  Humphrey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Mary  Hutcheson  ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Yelizaveta  Ioffe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aleesia  Jackson  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Angel  Jackson  Orrville   AL  Nursing 
Katrina  Jackson  McDonough  GA  Medical Technology 
Kayla  Jacobs  Dallas  GA  Nursing 
Aaron  James  Harlem  GA  Nursing 
Haley  James  Guyton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Laura  Jarrett  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Angela  Johnson  Clyo  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Charlotte  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Tammy  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Jones  Byron  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Carrie  Jones  Hilton Head Island   SC  Nursing 
Senora  Jones  Villa Rica  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Daniela  Jubis Saca  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kristin  Kagen  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kelsey  Kalyta  Sharpsburg  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Krystelle  Katona  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lindsey  Keen  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Keim  Hunter Army Airfield  GA  Nursing 
Fallin  Kemmerlin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jules  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kelly  Kessinger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Madelyn  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Whitney  Kimbrough  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Kitchens  Waynesboro  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Delyla  Kittles  Louisville  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Koger  Hampton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Urszula  Kowalewski  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Dorottya  Krupa  Johns Island  SC  Medical Technology 
Aaron  Landrum  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Victoria  Langston  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Latham  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Paige  Legand  Alpharetta  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Jeanette  Leggett  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Noelle  Lemonds  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Debra  Lessard  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Lacy  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Suzanne  Lewis  Evans  GA  Nursing 
Erica  Lindberg  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Margaret  Linville  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Litman  Suwanee  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Long  Peachtree City  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Long  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Megan  Long  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alexis  Lopez-Mena  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Krista  Lorenz  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Byron  Lowe  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Victoria  Lowe  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Helen  Lowes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katrina  Lozano  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ashlee  Lynch  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Jaime  Mahany  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amanda  Maher  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nancy  Mallard  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Julie  Manley  Tybee Island  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Manning  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Rachel  Marchant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Martin  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marion  Martin  savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Jennifer  Mathis  Atlanta  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  McAuley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christopher  McCabe  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Adrienne  McConnell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Troy  McCreery  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsay  McElveen  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Briana  McFarland  Dallas  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kylie  McGovern  Griffin  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Morrin  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Honor  Mease  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tyler  Meeks  Warner Robins  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Oscar  Mejia  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Claire  Mikell      Nursing 
Jessica  Miller  Demorest  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Tracy  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kelly  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anna  Moore  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Ashley  Moore  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Destiny  Morales  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elba  Moralez  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Claire  Morrison  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Joseph  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Hanna  Mosley  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tunisha  Mosley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicole  Mouton  Valdosta  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Mueting  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rita  Nagawa  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Quezia  Nascimento  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nicole  Neff  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Irene  Nganga  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Georgeanne  Norris  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
John  Okolo  Riverdale  GA  Nursing 
Lisa  Olds  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Areli  Paez  Atlanta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Page  Statesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amber  Palmer  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Crystal  Paris  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Parker  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Mellissa  Parks  Leesburg  GA  Health Science 
Brittney  Partridge  Grovetown  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sweeney  Patel  richmond hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Julie  Peel  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Heather  Pentecost  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Phillip  Perry  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Whitney  Phillips  Ocilla  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Philpot  Ellenwood  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amy  Pointer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stacy  Pojorlie  Piedmont  SC  Medical Technology 
Joy  Polite  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tamara  Porter  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Brittany  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Erin  Pruett  Anderson  SC  Medical Technology 
Ashley  Pusateri  pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chelsea  Pyrch  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cevon  Rambo      Communication Sci & Disorders 
Amber  Raney  Marietta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Madison  Reed  Statham  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Bailey  Reeves  Statesboro  GA  Nursing 
Tiffany  Reiser  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Carl  Reitz  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Casie  Richards  Nokomis  FL  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lorin  Ricketson  Hazlehurst  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Erica  Roberts  Marietta  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ricky  Roberts  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Larissa  Robinson  East Dublin  GA  Nursing 
Joshua  Rodriguez  Columbia  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jean  Romeo  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Rountree  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Sareh  Sabripour  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katherine  Sandt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Megan  Sapp  Pembroke  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Tammy  Saucedo  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
April  Sawyer  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Julia  Schachter  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Tricia  Schel  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Tyler  Schulte  Darien  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Erica  Seales  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Shaw  savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lauren  Sherrod  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Wendy  Silva  Ellabell  GA  Nursing 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Terresha  Smalls  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Allison  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Smith  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Barbara  Smith  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Marli  Smith  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Martin  Smith  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Coleen  Spotts  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ronald  Stark  Kingsland   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Stevens  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Stevenson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Danielle  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
John  Stroup  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Alise  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Laura  Summerlin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrea  Swansiger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mary  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Crystal  Thigpen  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Santa  Torres  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Lauren  Trammell  Augusta  GA  Health Science 
Mallory  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Nursing 
Whitney  VanBrunt      Respiratory Therapy 
Courtney  Vechart  Snellville  GA  Nursing 
Nicole  Vos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Eboni-Shanielle  Wafford  Gaffney  SC  Medical Technology 
Suzanne  Waller  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amantha  Walls  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Alisa  Warren  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Watson  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Watts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Donald  Welch  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Weldon  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathy  Werkheiser  Claxton  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Whitaker  Jackson  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Benjamin  White  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Whitmire  Dalton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lindsay  Wiles  Chickamauga  GA  Pre-Nursing 
John  Wilkins  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittney  Williams  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Carl  Williams  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Kristin  Williams  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Meghan  Williams  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Victoria  Williams  Dublin  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Willson  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Kester  Wilson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Adam  Wisenbaker  Valdosta  GA  Nursing 
Robert  Worsley  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kathryn  Wright  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Miriam  Yates  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Yvonne  Zakrzewski  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elaina  Zeigler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicholas  de Groot  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
 
College of Liberal Arts
Deighton  Abrams  Savannah  GA  Art 
Deja  Adams  Ellabell  GA  English 
Osman  Ahmed  Savannah  GA  English 
Shakina  Alexander  FortMeade  MD  Criminal Justice 
Katherine  Alt  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Henry  Ancheta  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Ian  Anderson  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Shannon  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Patricia  Antonio  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Erica  Archangel  Savannah  GA  English 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jami  Bacon  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Julie  Bailey  Dallas  GA  Art Education 
Alonzo  Baldwin  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Mariela  Barea-Munoz  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Nekecia  Barnes  Hinesville  GA  Visual Arts 
Courtney  Barrett  Allenhurst  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sophia  Basaldua  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Behrendsen  Madison  GA  Art 
Kyla  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Torrie  Bevolo      Spanish 
Katherine  Blair  Savannah  GA  English 
Amanda  Bliton  St. Marys  GA  Visual Arts 
Robert  Bodaford  Jekyll Island  GA  Economics 
Felicity  Boughner  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tangela  Bowen  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jennifer  Bradshaw  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Rebecca  Breazeale  Bonaire  GA  Art 
Lisa  Bringhurst      English 
Mallie  Brossett  Midland  GA  Political Science 
Neil  Brown  Perry  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kendra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Kenneth  Butler  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Brittani  Byers  Columbus  OH  Visual Arts 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jakea  Campfield  Savannah  GA  English 
Lourdes  Cappas-Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Justin  Cardiff  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Ashton  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Andrea  Carter  Americus  GA  Art 
Michelle  Caudill  Savannah  GA  Art 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Paul  Chapman  Port Wentworth  GA  History 
Allison  Cheadle  Pooler  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
Jammie  Clements-Carter  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Franklin  Cliatt  Pooler  GA  Pre-Business 
Lisa  Co  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Marcus  Cochran  SAVANNAH  GA  Political Science 
Hayley  Colsen  Brunswick  GA  Visual Arts 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Brittany  Conley  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Christina  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Toni  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Business 
Karen  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Barbara Sue  Crane  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
Jordan  Crawford  Springfield  GA  Criminal Justice 
Dwayne  Crispell      Law and Society 
Oscar  Crosby  Savannah  GA  History 
Sheiva  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Hayley  Danos  Atlanta  GA  Art 
Elizabeth  DeRoche  Guyton  GA  History 
Nanci  Delgado  Lyons  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Zachary  Denney  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Evan  Dixon  Savannah  GA  English 
Kyle  Dobson  Sharpsburg  GA  English 
Conor  Dockry  Canfield  OH  Economics 
Sascha  Douglas  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Elizabeth  Dukes  Baxley  GA  Art Education 
LaRon  Dunham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Arrie  Dunlap  Tacoma  WA  English 
Lyndsay  Dunning  Savannah  GA  English 
Erica  Dyal  Ellabell  GA  Law and Society 
Chelsea  Dye  Savannah  GA  Art 
Angela  Edwards  Savannah  GA  English 
Gloria  Edwards  Hinesville  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Britton  Ellington  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Samantha  Farley  Woodbine  GA  Theatre 
Trystan  Farrar  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Sean  Farrell  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  English 
Desiree  Faulkner  Midway  GA  English 
Sylmarie  Figueroa  Allenhurst  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kevin  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Art 
Melissa  Flummerfelt  Savannah  GA  Music 
Amber  Forsythe  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Harley  Freeman  Matthews  GA  Criminal Justice 
Megan  Garrison  savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jing  Gessler  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  History 
Philip  Gibbs  Townsend  GA  Political Science 
Nicholas  Godfrey  Guyton  GA  English 
Heather  Goober  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Keith  Gordon  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Theresa  Gordon  Guyton  GA  History 
Sydney  Gosseck  Walthourville  GA  Arts 
Aldo  Graniello  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ella  Greer  Acworth  GA  English 
Cara  Gregoire      Political Science 
Rachel  Greneker  Valdosta  GA  Visual Arts 
Eva  Griffin  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Matthew  Gunnells  Midway  GA  Music 
Brandy  Gwinn  Savannah  GA  English 
Jonathan  Hall  Pooler  GA  History 
Leah  Hannon  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Kristin  Hardy  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brittny  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Music 
Joy  Harry  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Hermina  Haynes  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tamara  Heaton  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Ana  Hernandez  Savannah  GA  History 
Wade  Herring  Savannah  GA  English 
Lana  Hiett  Macon  GA  Art 
Amy  Hill  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Robert  Hogg  Statham  GA  Pre-Law 
Bryan  Hollis  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Travis  Hornsby  Hilton Head Island  SC  Theatre 
Maxwell  Hostetter  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jeffrey  Howard  Rincon  GA  History 
Ronell  Hughey  Savannah  GA  Art 
Joshua  Hullett  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sharon  Hunter  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Shannon  Hurlebaus  Savannah  GA  Art 
Megan  Hurst  Tifton  GA  Visual Arts 
Chelsea  Jackson  Sandersville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Charu-Priya  Jain  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Melyssa  Jan  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tina  Jarrett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Hillary  Kaye      Theatre 
Alida  Kerbage      Economics 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Ramsha  Khalid  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Brandon  Kieffer  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Josiah  Kimbal  Washington  DC  Political Science 
Chloe  Kirby  Evans  GA  Theatre 
Jessica  Krawczyk  Bennington  VT  Gender and Women Studies 
Jennifer  Kussman  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Samantha  Lake  Bloomingdale  GA  Art 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Jace  Lasseter  Richmond Hill   GA  Criminal Justice 
Sibylle  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Victoria  Lee  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kelly  Lewis  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Alexandria  Lockhart  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Brooke  Long  Richmond  VA  Criminal Justice 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Tiesha  Lovett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Katie  Lowery  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jennifer  Lunsford  Columbus  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jarid  MacCash  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Michaele  Maddox  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Marina  Marinova  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Christopher  Marvin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Law 
Daniel  McCarty  Covington  GA  Liberal Studies 
Andrew  McClune  Guyton  GA  Political Science 
Zeppelen  McCullough  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Chase  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Janet  McGarity  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Cassie  McMains  Brooklet  GA  English 
Candace  McNeal  savannah  GA  History 
Brock  Mcgarity  Savannah  GA  Music 
Brian  Mclean  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kristopher  Meekins  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Nelson  Miller  Baxley  GA  Theatre 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Mincey  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Rhiannon  Modzelewski  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jonathan  Moody  Savannah  GA  English 
Michael  Moore  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kenneth  Mosely  Savannah  GA  Music 
Eileen  Mouyard  Savannah  GA  English 
Alida  Muller-Wehlau      Economics 
Megan  Mulvihill  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Benjamin  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Music 
Krista  Naquin  Jesup  GA  Art Education 
Brent  Nihiser  Kingsland  GA  Criminal Justice 
Clemencia  Niles  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Daniette  Owens  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Gabriela  Padilla  Winder  GA  Political Science 
Phillip  Parham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Jana  Pascual  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
David  Patterson  Liverpool    Liberal Studies 
Lia  Patterson  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Carolina  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  English 
Leia  Pittman  Carthage  MO  Economics 
Kristen  Powell  Savannah  GA  English 
Lauren  Powell  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Morgan  Price  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Desiree  Pulse  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
Addie  Rainey-Whitby  Macon  GA  History 
Benjamin  Ransom  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Brittany  Redding  Eden  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Rhaney  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Bradley  Rife  Pooler  GA  Visual Arts 
Caroline  Riley  Midway  GA  English 
Claudia  Rivera  Hilton Head Island  SC  English 
Eric  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Amanda  Roller  Savannah  GA  English 
Jayne  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Martin  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Kimberlee  Sampieri  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Rachel  Sawyer  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Holton  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
David  Schlicht  Summerville  GA  Visual Arts 
Falco  Schuett      English 
Amanda  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Amanda  Scroggins  Ringgold  GA  Political Science 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  savannah  GA  Art 
Jessica  Sherfield  Beaufort  SC  Art Education 
Katy  Silver  Hinesville  GA  English 
Jennifer  Slate  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Emma  Smith  Mableton  GA  Political Science 
Farhanna  Smith  Savannah   GA  Gender and Women Studies 
Allison  Snider  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Sarah  Snider  Hinesville  GA  History 
Stephen  Sokolowski  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Jesse  South  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Travis  Spangenburg  Hamburg  NJ  Theatre 
Demetra  Squires  Warner Robins  GA  Criminal Justice 
John  Stalnaker  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Lindsay  Stanford  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Amanda  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Deborah  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jonathan  Stewart  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
Bobbie  Stringer  Warner Robins  GA  Theatre 
Erica  Swanson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Leah  Tabler  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sage  Tabor  Duluth  GA  English 
Scott  Tanner  Savannah  GA  English 
Julian  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Thomas  Jesup  GA  Criminal Justice 
Helena  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Charles  Thomson  Savannah  GA  History 
Cynthia  Threat  Jesup  GA  Liberal Studies 
Justin  Toney  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Maria  Tovar Diaz  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Joseph  Trull  Savannah  GA  English 
Frank  Tucker  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Adam  Uhlig  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Karoline  Ussery  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Stephanie  VanGeel  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Amber  Vaughn  Flovilla  GA  Theatre 
Victor  Vicens  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Dominica  Vivas  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Paul  Vogel  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Azrael  Walker  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Lisa  Wallace  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kelli  Walsh  Rincon  GA  Economics 
Raechel  Walters  Rincon  GA  Art Education 
Alia  Watkins  Fayetteville  GA  English 
Mary  Weeks  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Gordon  Wery  Savannah  GA  Music 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Juliann  Wheatley  Fayetteville  GA  Art Education 
Elizabeth  White  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Samantha  Wilcox  Ludowici  GA  Criminal Justice 
Angela  Williams  Hinesville   GA  Liberal Studies 
Jerrica  Williams  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Emily  Wynn  Fleming  GA  Visual Arts 
Kristen  Yeatts  Brooklet  GA  Criminal Justice 
 
College of Science and Tech.
Mahmud  Abdallah  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kevon  Adonis  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Cynthia  Alexander  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Allen  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Todd  Allmond  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Matias  Andres  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Kaye  Archer  Orlando  FL  Mathematical Sciences 
Jordan  Balke  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Stephanie  Balser  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Raven  Barnes  Sylvania  GA  Psychology - BS 
Elizabeth  Bates  savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jade  Batten  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Stacy  Benbrooks  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Teraneka  Benford  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Christopher  Bhagwandin  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Zahiduzzaman  Biswas  Clarkston  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Matthew  Borders  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Michael  Bramblett  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Jeremy  Brown  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Justin  Brown  Grovetown  GA  Applied Physics 
Miriam  Bryan  Hilton Head Island  SC  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Joshua  Buckley  Auburn  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Tiffany  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eckard  Cabistan  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Giulianna  Calvo  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Carata  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Joseph  Carman  Mcdonough  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Mary  Carpenter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Travis  Carroll  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Kristin  Casey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Lennin  Castellon  Midway  GA  Biology 
Eric  Celland  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brittany  Chambers  Bonaire  GA  Chemistry 
Frederic  Chang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Frank  Cheng  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Morgan  Chung-A-On  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Yasmin  Cofer  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jason  Collins  Laurel  DE  Information Technology 
Jaclyn  Collum  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Robert  Cook  Fitzgerald  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Amber  Cordry  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
David  Cox  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Melissa  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Thomas  Crutchfield  Ludowici  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Melinda  Dang  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Andrea  Dawson  Senoia  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Philip  Deery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Scarlette  Dillard-Scott  richmond hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Joseph  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jeffrey  Dokken  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kevin  Donaldson      Chemistry 
Amanda  Duck  Mcdonough  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Canda'ce  Elleby  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Justin  English  Warner Robins  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Austin  Esch  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Amber  Estrada  Blackshear  GA  Biology 
Alicia  Evans  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Ferrerra  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Andrew  Field  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Sherri  Field Gard  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Joseph  Fordham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Matthew  Forrest  Carrollton  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Eric  Frye  Screven  GA  Information Technology 
Amy  Gall  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Amanda  Gannam  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Daviana  Garcia  Alpharetta  GA  Psychology 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Marisa  Geoghagan  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
William  Gibson  Pembroke  GA  Computer Science 
Jonathan  Gilbert  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Vivian  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Carrie  Gray  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Danielle  Green  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Corey  Gronner  savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jonathan  Groover  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Misti  Gurley  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Amy  Gutting  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Roger  Haddad  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Gabrielle  Hague  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Carrie  Hall  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Susanne  Hall  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Scott  Harman  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jeremy  Harper  Hinesville  GA  Psychology - BS 
Dalton  Harris  Sandersville  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Catherine  Harvey  Savannah, GA  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Ronald  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Teneshia  Head  Williamson  GA  Psychology 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Biology 
Cody  Henson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Shannon  Holland  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Brittany  House  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Haley  Hudson  Guyton  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Andrew  Hutton  Snellville  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Melony  Johnson  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Holly  Jordan  Brunswick  GA  Information Technology 
Marianne  Juan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Sontavious  Justice      Psychology 
Lamenda  Kallam  Lagrange  GA  Biology 
Andrea  Kelley  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Scot  Kelly  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Megan  Kerpoe  Powder Springs  GA  Biology 
Aisha  Khan  Ridgeland  SC  Biology 
Taylor  Kimbell  Jonesboro  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Portion  King  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Erika  Kirkpatrick  Macon  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Xaunna  Krehn  Ellabell  GA  Biology 
Andrea  Lambert  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Lindsay  Langton  Hooksett  NH  Psychology - BS 
Christopher  Layfield  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Imogen  Lee      Chemistry 
Keenan  Lee      Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Michael  Lerque  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Kyle  Libbey  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renate  Loomis  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michael  Lucento  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Craig  Macintosh      Psychology 
Suzanne  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Malm  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Christian  Marocco  hilton head island    Biology 
Amber  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Kayla  Martin  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Lance  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Emily  Mathis  Villa Rica  GA  Biology 
Kristen  Mayo  Brooklet  GA  Psychology 
Daniel  McBrayer  Mcdonough  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Lisa  McColgan  Rincon    Information Technology 
Michelle  McCutcheon  Hinsdale  NY  Psychology - BS 
Charnice  McDonald  Kennesaw  GA  Biology 
John  McElwee  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Wade  McKuhen  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Sean  Metcalf  Saint Simons Island  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Mubashir  Mohammed  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Mark  Moody  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jesse  Moore  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kyana  Morton  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Murrell  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Shekaib  Musa  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Richard  Nagro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Monica  Nandy  Mt. Pleasant  SC  Mathematical Sciences 
Dragosh  Negrea  savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Paul  Newman  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Khoa  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Kim-Long  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Luan  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Minh  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Phung-Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Y Tram  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Olsen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Information Technology 
Kenette  Pamphile-St Gourdin  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Karla  Parfitt  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Janelle  Partap  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Chinar  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
David  Peabody  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Rhiannon  Pegan  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christal  Perez  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Kortneigh  Perkins  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Ashton  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Shelby  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Brianna  Plachy  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Janelle  Pokorski  Bluffton  SC  Biology 
Hannah  Price  Elko  GA  Psychology 
Thomas  Reams  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Celia  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Yashica  Rivers  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jason  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Allison  Rollins  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Rowell  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeremiah  Rusiewicz  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Javier  Sanchez  Miami  FL  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Stephanie  Sayler  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Keela  Scott  Liberty  MO  Biology 
Tatsiana  Shakhmuts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Josiah  Siegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Olivia  Singleton  Newington  GA  Psychology - BS 
Heather  Smith  Port Wentworth  GA  Computer Science 
Jennifer  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Kathryn  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Margarita  Smith  Marietta  GA  Information Technology 
Nicholas  Smolinski  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Joseph  Snooks  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Kevin  Soria  Richmond Hill  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jeffrey  Sperduto  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
John  Stewart  Alpharetta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Christopher  Stone  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Huoth  Tan  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Marco  Tapia  Douglas  GA  Information Technology 
Emily  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Coral  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Vuong  Tran  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Joshua  Trinidad  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Calum  Trotter  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Melissa  Trundle  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Jessica  Valdez  Garden City  GA  Psychology 
Jessica  Van Antwerp  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Robert  Vickery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kristen  Vining  Augusta  GA  Biology 
Elijah  Walden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Laura  Walden  Rincon  GA  Information Technology 
Shamia  Waller  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brittany  Waters  Pooler  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Richard  Watkins  Midway  GA  Chemistry 
Lisa  Watson  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Charriz  Weed  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Joshua  Wells  Madison  AL  Chemistry 
Savanna  Westberry  Gainesville  GA  Biology 
Lauren  Wilcox  Hazlehurst  GA  Biology 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Juli  Windsor  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Winfrey  Jacksonville  FL  Computer Science 
Jessica  Young  Midway  GA  Biology 
Tyrell  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Lawrence  Zottoli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Zuercher  Northfield  OH  Computer Science 
 
Undecided
Robert  Batchelor  Woodstock  GA  Undeclared 
Beth  Boatright  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Karen  Brown  Jesup  GA  Undeclared 
Allison  Burch  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Erin  Burruss  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Capocasale  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Alia  Carata  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kasey  Carter  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Javier  Ceballos  Lawrenceville  GA  Undeclared 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Catherine  Chalikian  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Matthew  Charbonneau  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brett  Chrisner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Zachary  Crawford  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Levi  Deese  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Douglas  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Mystery  Ellert  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Undeclared 
Richard  Farnum  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
April  Femiano  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Folger  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Myra  Giddens  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Felecia  Glover  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
April  Graves  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Hearn  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tanner  Howell  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Jelinski  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Kessler  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Thomas  Leech  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Sandra  Mazzolini  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Hilary  Murray  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Amanda  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Austin  Nichols  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Doyin  Oladimeji  Auburn  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Parrish  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Maggie  Petty  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Joseph  Reiley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Alexandra  Richardson  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Margaret  Riches  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Scardino  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Schow  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Esther  Shim  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Steven  Snelson  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Thomas  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Austin  Thompson  Ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Tipton  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
My-Lan  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Trusis  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Constance  Waller  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Kirsten  Welch  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ansley  White  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Keaerra  Wilson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Shawn  Wylie  Stockbridge  GA  Undeclared