Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2009

 
College of Education
Rebecca  Adams  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Everett  Alley  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Dominique  Alvarez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Alisha  Amerson  Townsend  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Ammons  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Zachry  Anderson  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Megan  Atkinson  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nicole  Austell  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Inga  Aviles  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kelli  Bahr  Auburn  AL  Early Childhood Education 
Ralph  Baisden  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ashley  Beam  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Benninghoff  savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Black  richmond hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Mary  Bolinger  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Booth  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Brandon  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Mallary  Brown  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shanice  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Krystal  Bryant  Blackshear   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Bucher  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Burford  rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Busby  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Fannie  Byrd  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Carlos  Cardoza-Oquendo  Decatur  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Angela  Carter  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Savannah  Cassanova  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jessica  Chambless  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Cheatham  Aragon   GA  Special Education 
Lacy  Coffee  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Collins  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Cook  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Morgan  Corbitt  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jenna  Corley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Cribbs  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jason  Cribbs  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Steven  Crowe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Michaela  Dabney  Jonesboro  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
DeToya  Davis  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Janet  Davis  Baxley  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Krissie  Davis  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Staci  Dial  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
James  Dixon  Mershon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Leana  Dixon  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Dode  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Doolittle  Sandersville  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Christie  Douglas  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Mary  Eason  Kennesaw  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jordan  East  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Heather  Echols  Hull  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Virginia  Erbele  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Angelica  Fleming  midway  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Alicia  Flowers  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Flowers  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Aleece  Fosnow  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erin  Foster  Norcross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Freeman  Odum  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Freeman  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Winter  Frost  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Mary  Frye  Screven  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Desiree  Fussell  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Daniel  Gault  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jessica  Gilbertson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alysha  Grafford  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Grandstaff  Midway  GA  Special Education 
Rebecca  Greenbush  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Amber  Griffis  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Gruver  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Gunn  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Alice  Hall  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rose  Hank  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Sarah  Harper  Garden City  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jennifer  Harrell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Harris  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amberlin  Harrison  Garden City  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Christina  Hearon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education, Special & Ad. 
Lindy  Helms  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Herrmann  South Riding  VA  Special Education 
Ashley  Hightower  Columbus  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Jessica  Hinz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Bethany  Hogan  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kyndal  Howard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Whitney  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Barbara  Jones  Folkston  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Jessica  Jones  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Zachary  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
April  Kelly  Hortense  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Bridgette  Kincade  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Emily  Kinrade  Newnan  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Lairsey  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terri  Lantrip  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Karen  Larson  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Latner  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
April  Lawson  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Benjamin  Lawson  Hortense  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amy  Lee  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Martha  Lee  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Kristen  Little  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Cara  Lord  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Dalania  Mack  Waynesboro  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jessica  Manning  Folkston  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Terry  Marshall  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Misty  Mataxas  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jennifer  Mathews  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erin  McCorvey  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Andrew  Messer  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Raven  Midkiff  Sharpsburg  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Hillary  Miller  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Trina  Miller  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Victoria  Milton  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christy  Moody  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chante  Moore  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Michelle  Moore  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Robyn  Mueller  Hinesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shirley  Nettles  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katherine  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Shelly  Olsovsky  Mobile  AL  Early Childhood Education 
Molly  Orth  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ramey  Pacleb  Townsend  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Angie  Pagan  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Vincent  Paruso  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
David  Patterson  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Erica  Peeples  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Travis  Penn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Amy  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Caroline  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Pike  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kate  Powell  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Heather  Pullum  Bloomingdale  GA  Special Education 
Meagan  Qualls  Ringgold  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Stephanie  Reid  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Remler  Saint Simons Island  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Chad  Roberson  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jarrell  Roberts  Waycross  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alma  Ruble  Blackshear  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Tenaka  Ryals  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elyana  Salas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Lisa  Sandberg  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Taimara  Sanders  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ethan  Sarrell  Rising Fawn  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Tammy  Sauls  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Schaaf  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Shepherd  Saint Simons Island  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Eliza  Shinall  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Abigail  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Sikes  Millwood  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elisa  Siplon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Candace  Smith  Waycross  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michael  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ryan  Smith  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education Middle Grds 
Martha  Spence  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kimberly  Stafford  Sylvania  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Stagemyer  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Stevens  kingsland  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Danielle  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Teresa  Stewart  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Carolyn  Sutlive  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Wendy  Sweeney  Saint Simons Island  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kathryn  Talbott  Woodbine  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Ashley  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ruth  Thiele  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Heather  Thomas  Patterson  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Kayla  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Samantha  Thompson  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Karissa  Todd  Bristol  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LuGena  Todd  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brittany  Trowell  Clyo  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Cynthia  Tupper  Pooler  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Karoline  Ussery  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Phys. Ed & Hlth 
Sadie  Vercauteren  Rincon  GA  Special Education 
Megan  Volk  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Wade  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Waldron  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Heather  Walker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Jacqueline  Williams  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Wingate  Bloomingdale  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Kristina  Wood  Meridian  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Givonni  Wyatt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Andrew  Yanzetich  Ludowici  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Megan  Yardley  Rincon   GA  Special Education 
Brittany  Youmans  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LeeAnn  Young  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
Leslie  Zechman  Midway  GA  Pre-Education Early Childhood 
 
College of Health Professions
Rima  Alexander  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Lisa  Allison  Hendersonville  TN  Nursing 
Karen  Anderson  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Katrina  Ansara  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Arnsdorff  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashlee  Arocha  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephen  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Elisabeth  Assamo  SNELLVILLE  GA  Nursing 
Anissa  Austin  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Tyler  Austin  Thomaston  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashley  Bain  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Baker  Sylvester  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kristin  Bamman  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Catherine  Basel  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeffrey  Baxter  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Marcia  Bean  Pawleys Island  SC  Medical Technology 
Amber  Bell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brooke  Bennett  Watkinsville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Melinda  Benthall  Springfield  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Blahnik  Jacksonville  FL  Medical Technology 
Carmelina  Botti  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Johanna  Braselton  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Brandy  Braswell  Harlem  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ashlee  Brett  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Christian  Brown  Jesup  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Christopher  Brown  Cochran  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kraig  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tammie  Browning  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kylie  Bruner  Cuthbert  GA  Medical Technology 
Holly  Bryant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brendyce  Budd  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kyla  Burke  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Rebekah  Burnsed  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tina  Butler  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Bianca  Byrd  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Courtney  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lamikhael  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Maria  Canlas  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Carden  Macon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Adam  Carpenter  Guyton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chad  Carpenter  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
William  Carter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Hadley  Cason  Jesup  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Catlett  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Matthew  Cawley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Vernon  Charles  Warner Robins  GA  Medical Technology 
Charit  Chimwala  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nikiya  Clanton  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Gwendolyn  Clarke  SUPERIOR   CO  Health Science 
Stephany  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Brandi  Collins  Jesup  GA  Nursing 
Brittany  Collins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lathoshia  Collins  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Gregory  Conner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristine  Cote  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Randi  Craft  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Clinton  Crawley  Milledgeville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jeatoria  Cummings  Macon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jessica  D'Angelo  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Vy  Dang  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Natalia  Daniel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Olivia  Dean  Oxford  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Robin  Decker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Candice  Diaz  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Xochitl  Diaz  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Kelsey  Donnelly  Evans  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Dunbar  Junction City  KS  Radiologic Sciences 
Melissa  Dunlop  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lu Ann  Eaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Eric  Egan  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Leyna  Erkkila  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cassie  Ewing  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Mary  Fahey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laveda  Farrior  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristina  Farrow  Claxton  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Matthew  Fey  Rincon  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Lydia  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Nancy  Flemming  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Felicia  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Natalee  Fox  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Derek  Frazier  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristen  Galipeault  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Daviana  Garcia  Alpharetta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Holly  Garrett  Sylvania  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Luis  Gaybort  Hinesville  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Lindsey  Gaymon  Tillman  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Candace  Geiger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Gerard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Karie  Gillette  Jonesboro  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Laura  Gonzalez  Savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sydney  Gosseck  Walthourville  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Latrina  Graham  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Takiya  Grant  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Greene  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Meredith  Griffith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kristine  Gum  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Gutterman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Hales  Bloomingdale  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kathryn  Hampton  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Christopher  Harrell  Evans  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Patricia  Haselden  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Amar  Hawchar  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Riletia  Hawkins  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Hendley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Willow  Henson  Saint Robert  MO  Nursing 
Catherine  Hernandez  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Nina  Hernandez  Lake Park  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jeremy  Herring  Carrollton  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Aimee  Hickman  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kandace  Hill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sybil  Hill  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Miranda  Hopkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Casey  Howett  Brooks  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Howett  Brooks  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Patrick  Humphrey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Hurley  Milledgeville  GA  Medical Technology 
Katrina  Jackson  McDonough  GA  Medical Technology 
Jessica  Jacobsen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Dorquetta  Johnson  SAVANNAH  GA  Health Science 
Julie  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristin  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Kaighin-Porter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Zeynep  Kalyoncu  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sowjanya  Kanuri  Iselin  NJ  Respiratory Therapy 
Brandon  Keefer  Sumter  SC  Medical Technology 
Lindsey  Keen  Hawkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Elizabeth  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Madelyn  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Whitney  Kimbrough  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nichelle  Kirkland  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Keely  Kitchings  Milledgeville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Koger  Hampton  SC  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katie  Kowalkiewicz  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Kuykendall  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Jessica  LaGala  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Chelsea  Larkins  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Treyson  Lawrence  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Dana  Lay  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andria  Lee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sibylle  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
James  Leithren  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jami  Leithren  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Liesz  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  Linton  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Linzan  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Abigail  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Alexis  Lopez-Mena  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Victoria  Lowe  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Zachary  Madramootoo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nancy  Mallard  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Martin  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Mathis  savannah   GA  Health Science 
Kathrin  May  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  McCabe  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Susan  McDonald  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kristi  Mccreary  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Robin  Mcmichael  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Gina  Merlo  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Amy  Mese  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Charles  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kiniesha  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Donna  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brandy  Mock  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Aniko  Molnar  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Kelly  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tarnashia  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Taylor  Moore  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elba  Moralez  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Dawn  Moravec  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Morris  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Andrea  Mrotz  Pooler  GA  Medical Technology 
Rita  Nagawa  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Quezia  Nascimento  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
April  Newsome  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Germaine  Nicholson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Norton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Patrick  O'Conner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Becky  O'Neal  Epworth  GA  Medical Technology 
Kelly  O'Toole  Lawrence  KS  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ajibola  Okeleji  port wentworth  GA  Health Science 
Dacia  Olson  Ludowici  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jennifer  Ousley  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Kevin  Overstreet  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Padgett  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Nancy  Page  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Jessica  Parker  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Parsons  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brittney  Partridge  Grovetown  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kayla  Patel  Pooler  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Komal  Patel  Beaufort  SC  Respiratory Therapy 
Nilam  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sweeney  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Chloe  Pearson  Collins  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kellie  Pease  Liberty  SC  Medical Technology 
Lauren  Perdue  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tamar  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Philpot  Ellenwood  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jeffery  Pooser  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Porter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lindsey  Potter  Guyton  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Erin  Pruett  Anderson  SC  Medical Technology 
Leslie  Pullin  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Daniel  Radcliffe  Watkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Cevon  Rambo  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Anita  Ramos  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Raven  Rawlings  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Chericka  Reese  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Elisabeth  Reese  Kingsland  GA  Medical Technology 
Christina  Revels  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Celia  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chelsea  Riddle  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sharon  Robinson  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Ross  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Angela  Rourk  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Sareh  Sabripour  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ton  Saeteurn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Salter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Erica  Sampson  Perry  GA  Nursing 
Katherine  Sandt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Karmen  Santiago  Stone Mountain  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Timothy  Sark  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Edurne  Sarmiento  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Dana  Scherry  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Schum  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Paul  Shammas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Shoup  Tifton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michele  Simard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Candace  Smith  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Mandy  Smith  Pembroke  GA  Health Science 
Marli  Smith  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nanine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Spencer  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Ronald  Stark  Kingsland   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Strickland  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Laura  Sullivan  Camilla  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Pamela  Thompkins  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kimberly  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephanie  Thursby  Cochran   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Amy  Trent  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Turner  Port Wentworth  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Whitney  VanBrunt  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Barbara  Waldron  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Wallden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ryan  Walters  Sautee-Nacoochee  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Walz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gillian  Watts  Lilburn  GA  Medical Technology 
Aaron  Webb  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Donald  Welch  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittany  Whitaker  Jackson  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Widincamp  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Brett  Williams  Durham  NC  Health Science 
Timothy  Williams  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Victoria  Williams  Dublin  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lacey  Willis  Dublin  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Wolfe  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Woods  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Maria  Workman  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Robert  Worsley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jerome  Wright  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Wright  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Miriam  Yates  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Melissa  Yee  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elaina  Zeigler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nicholas  de Groot  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
 
College of Liberal Arts
Jibreel  Ahmad  Ellenwood  GA  Theatre 
Esteban  Alamo  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Robin  Alcorn  McKinleyville  CA  History 
Daniel  Amrhein  Savannah   GA  Art 
Henry  Ancheta  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Ian  Anderson  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Steve  Austin  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Margie  Bach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Rachael  Bach  Savannah  GA  English 
Jason  Barton  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Sophia  Basaldua  Savannah  GA  English 
Brittany  Bathe  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Lauren  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kimberleigh  Beard  Augusta  GA  English 
Leslie  Beebe  Savannah  GA  English 
Kyla  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Heather  Benton  Savannah  GA  English 
Edward  Bentz  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Christopher  Berinato  Savannah  GA  English 
Zuleika  Black  Fleming  GA  Liberal Studies 
Timothy  Bond  Bluffton  SC  English 
Annaliza  Borba  Augusta  GA  Visual Arts 
Aldo  Botti  Savannah  GA  English 
Jamie  Bouchard  Savannah  GA  History 
Jonas  Boyd  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Lisa  Bringhurst  Hinesville  GA  English 
Marianne  Brown  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kenneth  Bruzenak  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Delilah  Bryant  Brunswick  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ryan  Burd  Hilton Head Island  SC  Music 
Philip  Burns  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Kendra  Butler  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Brittani  Byers  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lourdes  Cappas-Hernandez  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Thomas  Casey  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Andrea  Cervone  Savannah  GA  English 
Brandy  Chandler  Hinesville  GA  Visual Arts 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Paul  Chapman  Port Wentworth  GA  History 
Allison  Cheadle  Rincon  GA  Gender and Women Studies 
Jie  Chen  Savannah  GA  English 
Eric  Clark  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
John  Clements  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Rebecca  Coleman  North Clarendon  VT  English 
Hayley  Colsen  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Karen  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kenneth  Cox  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Dwayne  Crispell  savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Rebekah  Daiss  Savannah  GA  English 
Kathryn  Davis  Guyton  GA  English 
Shannon  Davis  Ellabell  GA  Liberal Studies 
William  Davis  Savannah  GA  History 
Jonathan  DeBoer  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Amber  DeFrank  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Elizabeth  DeRoche  Guyton  GA  History 
Christopher  Dees  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Evan  Diebold  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Evan  Dixon  Savannah  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Dukes  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Angel  Dunham  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
LaRon  Dunham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Arrie  Dunlap  Hinesville  GA  English 
Lyndsay  Dunning  Savannah  GA  English 
Jeremy  Duvall  POOLER  GA  Visual Arts 
Chelsea  Dye  Savannah  GA  Art 
Gloria  Edwards  Hinesville  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Brittney  Ellis  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Ennis  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Barbara  Erwin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Aaron  Eubank  Charlotte  NC  Economics 
Joshua  Felice  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Amber  Forsythe  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jeffrey  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Spanish 
William  Fountain  savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Wendy  Fuller  Ludowici  GA  Criminal Justice 
Carmel  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Kayla  Garner  Tifton  GA  English 
Philip  Gibbs  Townsend  GA  Political Science 
Anna  Gibson  Pembroke  GA  History 
Jennifer  Gilmour  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Keith  Gordon  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Parker  Gordon  Evans  GA  Liberal Studies 
Theresa  Gordon  Guyton  GA  History 
Aldo  Graniello  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Cara  Gregoire  Cheshire  CT  Political Science 
Eva  Griffin  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Brittney  Griffith  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Roger  Gunter  Newnan  GA  History 
Christina  Harper  Savannah  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  History 
Alex  Hearn  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Matthew  Hefner  SAVANNAH  GA  Visual Arts 
Kathryn  Helmly  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Briana  Higgins  Lawrenceville  GA  Visual Arts 
Kathyrn  Hill  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sharon  Hunter  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Samantha  Hutto  Ellabell  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ashley  Jackson  Mastic Beach  NY  History 
Dylan  James  Turnerville  GA  Art Education 
Brittany  Jelinski  Rincon  GA  Music Education 
Dana  Jenny  Snellville  GA  Art 
Heather  Johnson  Cedartown  GA  Political Science 
Thomas  Jones  Hinesville  GA  History 
Muke  Kawasha  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Janet  Keyser  Saint Marys  GA  Art Education 
Ramsha  Khalid  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Che  King  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Shawn  King  Blackshear  GA  Criminal Justice 
Richard  Krum  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jacqueline  Lawrence  Savannah  GA  English 
Curtis  Lilly  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kelly  Little  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alexandria  Lockhart  Allenhurst  GA  Arts 
Christopher  Long  St. Marys  GA  History 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Melissa  Lopez  Springfield  GA  English 
Jennifer  Lunsford  Columbus  GA  Pre-Law 
Joseph  MacLachlan  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jessica  Mann  Statham  GA  Visual Arts 
Margaret  Martin  Savannah  GA  English 
Alisa  McCall  Morven  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sariah  McCall  Lawrenceville  GA  Theatre 
Andrew  McClune  Guyton  GA  Pre-Law 
Cassie  McMains  Brooklet  GA  Art 
Joanne  McMillan  Savannah  GA  History 
Brian  Mclean  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Megan  Meadows  Athens  GA  Theatre 
Richard  Meeks  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Christie  Melton  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Sarah  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Rachel  Miller  Guyton  GA  History 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  English 
Jonathan  Moody  Savannah  GA  English 
Katherine  Morrison  Pooler  GA  Art Education 
Matthew  Moyer  Savannah  GA  History 
Juan  Nazario  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Matthew  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Ruby  Neves  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Joseph  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Nicolle  Nieves  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Robert  Nix  Savannah  GA  History 
Joshua  North  Pooler  GA  History 
Carolyn  Norwood  Athens  GA  Art Education 
Kaylan  Oliver  Savannah  GA  Art 
James  Owens  Brunswick  GA  History 
Morgan  Owens  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Phillip  Parham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
John  Peel  Claxton  GA  Political Science 
Carolina  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Christal  Perez  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Kwame  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Alfred  Pierce  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Leia  Pittman  Jackson  TN  Economics 
John  Polites  Savannah  GA  History 
Morgan  Price  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Erica  Queen  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  Rabe  Reno  NV  Criminal Justice 
Amanda  Ragan  Bonaire  GA  Criminal Justice 
Allison  Raines  Tybee Island  GA  History 
Brittany  Redding  Eden  GA  English 
Rikki  Revilla  Savannah  GA  English 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Heather  Ringwald  Kingsland  GA  English 
Ashtin  Roberson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ra'Chelle  Roberson  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
Eric  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Joshua  Roper  Rincon  GA  Music 
Timothy  Rowell  Savannah  GA  History 
Jayne  Ruff  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Martin  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Scott  Runge  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Robert  Saul  Kennesaw  GA  Theatre 
Holton  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Joseph  Schwartzburt  Savannah  GA  English 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  Savannah  GA  Art 
Frederick  Shellman  Savannah  GA  English 
Jessica  Sherfield  Ridgeland  SC  Art Education 
Robin  Sherman  Savannah  GA  Music 
Vanity  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Dominica  Signor  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Jennifer  Slate  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Smiley  Walthourville  GA  Arts 
Allison  Snider  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
John  Snyder  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Steven  Snyder  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Leslie  St. Ann  Beaufort  SC  Spanish 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Kristin  Standhardinger  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lindsay  Stanford  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Amanda  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Patrick  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Wade  Stephens  Brunswick  GA  Music 
Catherine  Stepper  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Deborah  Stewart  Garden City  GA  Art Education 
Leah  Tabler  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Taylor  Savannah  GA  History 
Kristen  Thomas  Stone Mountain  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ryan  Thomas  Hephzibah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Luciana  Tobal  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Justin  Toney  Richmond Hill  GA  Music 
Lacey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Lindsey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Maria  Tovar  Hilton Head Island  SC  Visual Arts 
Jacob  Tuttle  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stephanie  VanGeel  Guyton  GA  Art Education 
Timmy  Vo  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Paul  Vogel  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Amy  Vogelsang  Savannah  GA  English 
Kevin  Walton  Pooler  GA  History 
Alea  Watson  Lithia Springs  GA  English 
Christopher  Watson  Hortense  GA  Criminal Justice 
Mary  Weeks  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Donald  Wendling  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Yvette  Wheeler  Savannah  GA  English 
Derek  Willis  Savannah  GA  History 
Caralea  Wilson  Glennville  GA  Visual Arts 
Jacquelin  Woodby  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Woodcock  Savannah  GA  Art 
Mark  Wylie  Brunswick  GA  Liberal Studies 
Debra  Wynn  Midway  GA  English 
Dylan  Wynn  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Emily  Wynn  Fleming  GA  Art 
Megan  Youngblut  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Vendula  Zenata  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Olga  Zyryanova  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
 
College of Science and Tech.
Emma  Abercrombie  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Maisa  Ali  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amber  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Andrew  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jesus  Arroyo  Decatur  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Sarah  Aylesworth  Loxahatchee  FL  Biology 
Austin  Barber  Clayton  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Timothy  Barlow  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Raven  Barnes  Sylvania  GA  Psychology - BS 
Elizabeth  Bates  savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Marcus  Baumgartner  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Valerie  Bazie  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Dara  Benes  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Teraneka  Benford  Milledgeville  GA  Psychology 
Bruce  Benson  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Torrie  Bevolo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Andrea  Bickerton  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Emmanuel  Boafo-Asare  Fort Mitchell  AL  Pre-Medicine 
Eric  Bradley      Biology 
Dakota  Brown  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Justin  Brown  Grovetown  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Shawn  Brown  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Brundage  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
Beth  Budden  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michael  Bunch  Milledgeville  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Faye  Burkett  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Erica  Buskey  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kenneth  Cail  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Giulianna  Calvo  Snellville  GA  Biology 
Daniel  Canady  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Mary  Carpenter  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lennin  Castellon  Midway  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Castoro  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Frank  Cheng  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Morgan  Chung-A-On  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jill  Clark  Garden City  GA  Information Technology 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Donald  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Yasmin  Cofer  Guyton  GA  Biology 
John  Coker  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Stephanie  Coleman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Amber  Cordry  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tessa  Daniel  Claxton  GA  Psychology 
John  Davis  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Billy  Deason  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
James  Dew  Richmond HIll  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Juliana  Donohoe  Crawford  GA  Applied Physics 
Stacie  Driggers  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Kelli  Duncan  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Alejandra  Duran  Fairburn  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Brian  Eddy  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Shaley  Elias  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Justin  English  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Alicia  Evans  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Matthew  Faford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Julie  Finnell  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
William  Flantos  Brunswick  GA  Psychology 
Anthony  Flett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Travis  Forehand  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Martha  Forloines  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Jeremy  Futch  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Arianne  Gauthier  Rutledge  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Rachel  Geary  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Marisa  Geoghagan  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Lentoya  George  Brunswick  GA  Psychology - BS 
Daniel  Gibson  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jonathan  Gilbert  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Devan  Goforth  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Ryan  Groom  Fayetteville  GA  Chemistry 
Roksana  Grozeva  Riceboro  GA  Biology 
Misti  Gurley  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Samuel  Guthrie  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Elizabeth  Hadwin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Carrie  Hall  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sydney  Hammond  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Scott  Harman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Donald  Harrison  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Brittany  Harshman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Heather  Hart  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Ramon  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Biology 
Cody  Henson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danny  Holland  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jamie  Holmes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Brittany  House  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Jamie  Howell  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Bernadette  Hunter  Savannah   GA  Psychology 
Selahattin  Inci  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Aunjae  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Derick  Jones  Jonesboro  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Portia  Jones  Lithia Springs  GA  Psychology - BS 
Rebecca  Jones  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Danielle  Josey  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lamenda  Kallam  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Keeney  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Andrea  Kelley  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Vanessa  Kenny  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Kelly  Kessinger-Griffin  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Scott  King      Mathematical Sciences 
Sebastian  Krzywanski  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Christopher  Layfield  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
William  Lee  HOMERVILLE  GA  Biology 
Joshua  Lightfoot  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Patrina  Lingard  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Sara  Longaberger  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Renate  Loomis  Gastonia  NC  Biology 
Kevin  Lora  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Suzanne  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Taylor  Mahany  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Boris  Makhinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Muona  Malola  savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Gage  Marks  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kayla  Martin  Statham  GA  Psychology 
Aisha  Martinez  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Lisa  McColgan  Rincon    Information Technology 
Lonnie  McGee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brandi  Meuse  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Rhiannon  Modzelewski  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Mary  Moody  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Fletcher  Moore  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jesse  Morgan IV  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Charles  Murray  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Shekaib  Musa  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicole  Neal  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Paul  Newman  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Katherine  Newsome  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kim-Long  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Phung-Hoang  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Phuong  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Y Tram  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Randall  Nicholson  Bluffton  SC  Information Technology 
Christopher  Nierenhausen  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Hector  Olguin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicole  Ormand  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Tia  Oudinot  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joy  Overrocker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Ethan  Pace  Clyo  GA  Computer Science 
Michael  Page  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kenette  Pamphile-St Gourdin  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Megan  Papierniak  Port Wentworth  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Parker  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Steven  Parks  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Janelle  Partap  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Janki  Patel  Claxton  GA  Biology 
Mitul  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Taylor  Peterman  Tunnel Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Matthew  Pickett  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Melanie  Poolman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cody  Pope  Evans  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Matthew  Prichard  Guyton  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jessica  Prokop  Guyton  GA  Psychology - BS 
Cheri  Rivera  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology - BS 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Donald  Roberts  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Loren  Rochester  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Arely  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Elizabeth  Ross  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Mark  Rudolph  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeremiah  Rusiewicz  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christina  Rust  Decatur  GA  Psychology 
Olesya  Rybin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Courtney  Sampson  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Neil  Schaefer  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Megan  Scheibling  Guyton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Matthew  Schlag  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Schwartz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Samantha  Schwartz  Springfield  GA  Biology 
Samir  Shwayri  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Maria-Carolina  Simoes  Miami  FL  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Olivia  Singleton  Newington  GA  Psychology - BS 
Nicholas  Springer  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Steely  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Adele  Stevens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Stroud  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Melody  Swicegood  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Coral  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Pierre  Thys  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Gustavo  Tovar-Banda  Douglas  GA  Information Technology 
Dung  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Nhi  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Robert  Vickery  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Adam  Vongsaisuwan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Diane  Wade  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brittany  Waters  Pooler  GA  Computer Science 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Williams  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Zachary  Wilson  Cumming  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Juli  Windsor  Savannah  GA  Psychology - BS 
Joshua  Winfrey  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Danielle  Word  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Shawn  Wylie  Stockbridge  GA  Computer Science 
Eric  Yarbrough  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Joshua  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Tyrell  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
 
Undecided
Melissa  Barrett  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Michelle  Benard  Atlanta  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Blair  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lesi  Centers  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Christina  Danos  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joseph  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Victoria  Dinatale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Laurie  Dixon  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Douglas  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Shelby  Duff  Springfield  GA  Undeclared 
Andresa  Eaddy  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Tyler  Erickson  Bonaire  GA  Undeclared 
Rebecca  Farthing  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jesse  Garcia  Allenhurst  GA  Undeclared 
Dominique  Hardy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Briana  Harrelson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Hannah  Hartley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
John  Howard  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Kalima  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Kessler  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Michael  Landing  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Amanda  Legasse  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mark  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Lombardo  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Heather  McAlpine  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  McGraw  Okatie  SC  Undeclared 
Kaylie  McKellar  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Motes  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Moses  Mulligan  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Suran  Parker-Banargent  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kelly  Pearce  Albany  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  Undeclared 
Abigail  Porterfield  Watkinsville  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Purdee  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Luke  Reiley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
John  Rodriguez  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Kathryn  Schulz  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Seabolt  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Eric  Self  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Sebastian  Sweeden  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Tipton  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
My-Lan  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Laura  Veale  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Patrick  Watson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Gordon  Wery  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kaitlyn  Youmans  Savannah  GA  Undeclared