Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2008

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Arts and Sciences
Jennifer  Adams  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Law 
Reema  Ahmed  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Robin  Alcorn  Hinesville  GA  History 
Brenda  Allen  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jamie  Almond  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kristen  Alonso  Pooler  GA  English 
Daniel  Amrhein  Savannah  GA  Art 
Alyssa  Anderson  Niceville  FL  Economics 
Andrew  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Nicole  Anderson  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Angelini  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Patricia  Antonio  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Kelly  Arno  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Jennifer  Ashley  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Stephanie  Balser  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Samuel  Barber  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Miranda  Barnes  Guyton  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Alexandra  Barnett  Hinesville  GA  Economics 
Tiffany  Barnhardt  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Jason  Barton  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Elizabeth  Bates  savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Collin  Behm  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jacoby  Bell  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Christopher  Berinato  Savannah  GA  English 
Courtney  Berinato  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jeffrey  Bezore  Savannah  GA  History 
Andrea  Bickerton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Trey  Blackburn  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brandy  Blalock  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Caroline  Bond  Rincon  GA  English 
Timothy  Bond  Bluffton  SC  English 
Aldo  Botti  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Biology 
LeeAnne  Brooks  Cedartown  GA  Biology 
Brittany  Brown  Guyton  GA  Theatre 
Eric  Brown  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lauren  Brown  Augusta  GA  Biology 
Marianne  Brown  Savannah  GA  Art 
Amanda  Buck  pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tiffany  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Faye  Butler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Brittani  Byers  Cumming  GA  Art 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sabrina  Caines  Allenhurst  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Terry  Cannon  Chester  GA  History 
Patrick  Carmichael  Brunswick  GA  Chemistry 
Ashton  Carr  Social Circle  GA  Theatre 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Amy  Carter  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Andrea  Carter  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jillian  Carter  Evans  GA  Biology 
Nicole  Carter  Winder  GA  Art Education 
Jaime  Carvajal  Savannah  GA  English 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lora  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Meagan  Chandler  Savannah  GA  History 
Carson  Chang  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Sylvia  Charpentier  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Jie  Chen  Savannah  GA  English 
Kelly  Clay  Albany  GA  Liberal Studies 
Christopher  Clayton  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Carrie  Climer  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Donald  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Glenda  Cobb  Glennville  GA  Psychology 
Alexander  Collins  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Hayley  Colsen  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Cassandra  Connolly  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Danielle  Conti  Pawcatuck  CT  Theatre 
Karen  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Nicole  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Thomas  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Amber  Cordry  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Breauna  Crawford  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Pablo  Cuellar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Johanna  Dahlback  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kevin  Daiss  Savannah  GA  English 
Erica  Daly  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Dionne  Daniels  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jason  Daniels  Baxley  GA  Psychology 
Crystal  Davis  Midway  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Jana  Davis  Dacula  GA  Theatre 
Kathryn  Davis  Guyton  GA  English 
Jonathan  DeBoer  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Corie  DeLoach  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carolyn  Dickey  Savannah  GA  English 
Evan  Diebold  SAVANNAH  GA  Economics 
Stephanie  Diemer  Columbia  MD  Psychology 
Andrea  Dixon  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Evan  Dixon  Savannah  GA  English 
Tito  Dixon  Tennille  GA  Theatre 
Catherine  Duke  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Elizabeth  Dukes  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Erik  Duncan  Savannah  GA  Economics 
LaRon  Dunham  Pooler  GA  Law and Society 
Kathleen  Durrance  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Jenna  Eagle  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Caroline  Eastman  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Marcus  Ekstrom  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Elam  Valdosta  GA  Biology 
Barbara  Erwin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Robert  Evans  Darien  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kelley  Fahy  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Falco  Long Beach  CA  Psychology 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Karen  Farmer  Springfield  GA  Law and Society 
Luke  Farmer  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Sean  Farrell  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Itzelis  Fernandez  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Justin  Fielder  Bloomingdale  GA  Visual Arts 
Amber  Forsythe  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Martina  Fruittrell  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carmel  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Guillermo  Gallardo  Savannah  GA  English 
Justin  Gates  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Racquel  Gere  Beaufort  SC  Music 
Hui  Gibbs  Savannah  GA  Music 
Christopher  Gibson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Arthur  Gignilliat  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jaime  Goss  Cuthbert  GA  Psychology 
Aldo  Graniello  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Carly  Greene  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
James  Grieco II  Eden  GA  Theatre 
Brandon  Griffin  Savannah  GA  English 
Rhonda  Griffin  Kingsland  GA  Criminal Justice 
Isa  Gutierrez  Port Wentworth  GA  English 
Nicole  Habeck  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
William  Hack  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Emily  Hahn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Susana  Halfhill  Townsend  GA  Biology 
Andrew  Hammond  Rock Spring  GA  Chemistry 
Victoria  Hammond  Savannah  GA  English 
Corrie  Hand  Savannah  GA  History 
Scott  Harman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Heather  Hart  Guyton  GA  Psychology 
Elizabeth  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  History 
Ashley  Hauser  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Christine  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Matthew  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jessica  Heilman  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Rebekah  Hein  Savannah  GA  English 
Mary  Helms  Milledgeville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathleen  Henry  Anderson  SC  Economics 
Kevin  Heusel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Eric  Hiatt  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Rachel  Hickman  Guyton  GA  Theatre 
Shirmira  Hill  Savannah  GA  Art 
Danny  Holland  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Brittany  House  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Anita  Hughes  Midway  GA  History 
Rebecca  Hunnewell  Waverly  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jaclyn  Hutcherson  Jackson  GA  Psychology 
Aquila  Ingram  Pooler  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ekumeri  Itoe  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Monica  Jackson  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kayla  Jagoda  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jessica  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Andre  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Caitlin  Johnson  Midville  GA  Spanish 
Heather  Johnson  Cedartown  GA  Political Science 
James  Johnson  Jefferson  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Sarah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Taneilia  Johnson  Clyo  GA  Liberal Studies 
Janet  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Portia  Jones  Lithia Springs  GA  Psychology 
Thomas  Jones  Hinesville  GA  English 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jennifer  Keeney  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jennifer  Keim  Hunter Army Airfield  GA  Biology 
Elisa  Keith  Waycross  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Kelly  Pembroke  GA  Criminal Justice 
Michael  Kennedy  Albany  GA  English 
Ansley  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Josiah  Kimbal  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Scott  King  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Russell  Klee  Midway  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kenneth  Klingmeyer  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Eric  Kramer  Savannah  GA  English 
Richard  Krum  Savannah   GA  Criminal Justice 
James  Kurhajian  Savannah  GA  History 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephanie  LaSalle  Hinesville  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Jennifer  Lambeth  Savannah  GA  English 
Juan  Lamboy  Hinesville  GA  Art 
Breanne  Lane  Bloomingdale  GA  English 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Art 
Pamela  Latson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jamie  Lavin  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Bonnie  Lawless  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Addison  Layfield  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Ngoc  Le  Jesup  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Lea  Savannah  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Megan  Leggett  Savannah  GA  History 
Charles  Lesperance  Pembroke  GA  History 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Melissa  Lewis  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Conor  Little  Athens  GA  English 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Travis  MacMillan  Savannah  GA  English 
Michaele  Maddox  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Suzanne  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Hai  Mai  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Rebecca  Main  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Gage  Marks  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Kristi  Marsh  Bloomingdale  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Malik  Marshall  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Margaret  Martin  Savannah  GA  English 
Aisha  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Amy  Mathis  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Kelly  May  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Aubrey  McCauley  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  McCoy  Savannah  GA  History 
Christopher  McGuire  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Brittany  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Joanne  McMillan  Savannah  GA  History 
Megan  Meadows  Athens  GA  Theatre 
Faythe  Medzie  Savannah  GA  Art 
Kallie  Michels  Brunswick  GA  Undeclared 
Gary  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Elliott  Mitchell  Pooler  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
William  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  History 
Jonathan  Moody  Savannah  GA  English 
Fletcher  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Laura  Morris  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kyana  Morton  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Matthew  Moyer  Savannah  GA  History 
Alida  Muller-Wehlau  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Charles  Murray  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lauren  Murray  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Monique  Myers  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Sybelle  Nelson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ruby  Neves  Savannah  GA  Art 
Nicolle  Nieves  Brunswick  GA  Art 
Robert  Nix  Townsend  GA  History 
Alexandra  North  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Crystal  North  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Carolyn  Norwood  Athens  GA  Art Education 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Hannah  Oesterheld  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kelly  Ondriezek  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Michael  Orloff  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ernesto  Ortiz-Ariza  Tifton  GA  Political Science 
Alexandra  Page  Jackson  GA  Biology 
Megan  Papierniak  Madison  WI  Biology 
Phillip  Parham  Pooler  GA  Pre-Law 
Dagny  Pariani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
James  Parker  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Permelia  Parker      Liberal Studies 
Kaushal  Patel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Komal  Patel  Beaufort  SC  Biology 
Purvi  Patel  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Rina  Patel  townsend  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Christal  Perez  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Thordis  Petursdottir      Biology 
Quynh  Phan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Dennis  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sharmon  Phillips  Brooklet  GA  Liberal Studies 
Janelle  Pokorski  Hilton Head Island  SC  Biology 
Steven  Posner  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Srijana  Poudel  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Carrie Ann  Powell  Brunswick  GA  English 
Allen  Preveaux  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Chanell  Prude  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jason  Rabun  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Raines  Savannah  GA  Art 
Teffany  Reaves  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
George  Revere  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Whittney  Richardson  Savannah  GA  English 
Victoria  Richter  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Heather  Ringwald  Kingsland  GA  History 
Cheri  Rivera  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jacqueline  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Timothy  Rowell  Savannah  GA  History 
Keri  Rowland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Trashanda  Roy  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Molly  Ruarks  Atlanta  GA  English 
Martin  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Lisa  Sammons  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Courtney  Sampson  Saint Simons Island  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Anthony  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Alex  Sandoval  Alpharetta  GA  Visual Arts 
Donald  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Aristide  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Christopher  Sather  Savannah  GA  Music 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Holton  Saxon  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
David  Schlicht  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jennifer  Schmidt  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Joseph  Schwartzburt  Blackwood  NJ  English 
Jacqueline  Scott  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Taja  Scott  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Andrea  Sertic  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Whitney  Sharp  Guyton  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Shaufelberger  savannah  GA  Art Education 
Christina  Shealy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Kristy  Sheppard  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Law 
Anna  Shultz  Demorest  GA  Visual Arts 
Ivy  Simmons  Doerun  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Rodmond  Singleton  Beaufort  SC  Chemistry 
Darla  Skipper  Nahunta  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jennifer  Slate  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Samanthis  Smalls  Savannah  GA  History 
Christy  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Wallace  Smith  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Victoriya  Soliben  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Jesse  South  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Karla  Spier  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Lindsay  Stanford  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Amanda  Steely  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Catherine  Stepper  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Adele  Stevens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Deborah  Stewart  Garden City  GA  Art Education 
Joshua  Stokes  RICHMOND HILL  GA  History 
Dahianne  Stone  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Sharon  Stricklin  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Jessica  Strong  Fountain Valley  CA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Strong  Savannah  GA  History 
Mark  Stroud  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shrinidhi  Subramaniam  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Lauren  Sullivan  Claxton  GA  English 
Amanda  Sumner  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Melody  Swicegood  Ellabell  GA  Psychology 
Mable  Swindell  Savannah  GA  English 
Alexander  Tanchev  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Taylor  Guyton  GA  Art 
Amanda  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Holly  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Ryan  Thomas  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Charles  Thompson  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Nathan  Tirey  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Luciana  Tobal  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Bryan  Tobar  Savannah  GA  English 
Lacey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Lindsey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Louis  Torres  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Law 
Maria  Tovar  Hilton Head Island  SC  Visual Arts 
Nhi  Tran  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rachel  Trumbull  Savannah  GA  English 
Melissa  Trundle  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Billie  Turner  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Ryan  Turner  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Jacob  Tuttle  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Thanh Thao  Vo  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Timmy  Vo  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Amy  Vogelsang  Savannah  GA  English 
Natalie  Vogler  Lynn Haven  FL  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
My  Vuong  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Cody  Walden  Tucson  AZ  Economics 
Christine  Wallace  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Jeran  Warner  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
David  Warren  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Alea  Watson  Lithia Springs  GA  English 
Patricia  West  Bloomingdale  GA  Liberal Studies 
Raveen  Whitfield  savannah  GA  Psychology 
Nicole  Willett  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Adam  Williams  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Patrisha  Williams  Ellabell  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Willis  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Wilson  Midway  GA  History 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Robert  Womack  Savannah  GA  History 
Tara  Yaun  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Wendy  Yoder  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Seth  Youmans  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Davor  Zink  SAVANNAH  GA  Psychology 
Olga  Zyryanova  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
 
College of Education
Caroline  Adams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Katherine  Adams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Rebecca  Adams  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ina  Adkins  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Isaac  Aldridge  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jason  Alston  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Shannon  Ammons  Hortense  GA  Pre-Education 
Megan  Atkinson  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelli  Bahr  Auburn  AL  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Banner  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Baxley  Hoboken  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ervin  Beanum  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tina  Bense  Woodbine  GA  Pre-Education 
Fallon  Binkney  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cindy  Blanton  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Katie  Bodiford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Bolinger  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Bradford  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Janice  Brennan  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Brewer  Ft. Stewart   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Bristow  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
DeAngela  Brown  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Elisabeth  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Mallary  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Nina  Bryant  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jo  Buckley  Metter  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chilena  Bullock  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Burford  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Fontuala  Burns  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Karlaina  Burns  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Burnsed  springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Busby  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Erica  Campbell  Huber Heights  OH  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Campbell  kirkville  NY  Pre-Education 
Carlos  Cardoza-Oquendo  Decatur  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Angela  Carter  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Savannah  Cassanova  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Kristie  Chavis  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jeremy  Cole  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Cox  Hortense  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Crean  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Cribbs  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Crum  St.Simons Island   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joseph  Davis  Acworth  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Magan  Davis  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Janice  Dickerson  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
Elizabeth  Dolack  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brooke  Donahoo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Katrina  Doomes  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Dutton  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Eason  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Briona  Edwards  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelley  English  Waverly  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Relinda  Evans  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Fagerstrom  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Ferrell  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Maurice  Figueroa  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Tiffany  Fitzpatrick  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelly  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Winter  Frost  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Mary  Frye  Screven  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Desiree  Fussell  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jennifer  Gambino-Rigney      Early Childhood Education 
Daniel  Gault  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
William  Giedl  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Ceminthia  Graham  pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Grandstaff  Midway  GA  Pre-Education 
Michael  Grant  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Shunta  Grant  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Diana  Gray  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Greeson  Pembroke  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Griffith  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennine  Griggs  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Gruver  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Guy  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hall  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pamela  Hampton  Metter  GA  Pre-Education 
Rose  Hank  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Jennifer  Harrell  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Joshua  Harrell  Vidalia  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Barbara  Hart  Saint Marys  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amanda  Havemann  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Beverly  Hayes  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Heaton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carol  Herrin  Hoboken  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Herrmann  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Karen  Heslop  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Hiers  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charity  Hill  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Holloway  Glennville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Horton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Irene  Hunt  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tomisher  Jackson  Meridian  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dylan  James  Turnerville  GA  Pre-Education 
Demmentrice  Jefferson  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elise  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joseph  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Valerie  Johnson  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Andrew  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Barbara  Jones  Folkston  GA  Pre-Education 
David  Jones  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Sandy  Jones  Glennville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karoline  Joyner  Midway  GA  Pre-Education 
Debra  Keene  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Kellum  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelly  Kenny  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karissa  Kimbrell  Mershon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  King  Hoboken  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helen  King  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lauren  Klimper  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Shawndra  Kolbeck  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  LaRoche  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terry  Lairsey  Blackshear  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Karen  Larson  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Latner  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Amy  Lee  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Lee  Hoboken  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Martha  Lee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amy  Linton  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Little  Silver Creek  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Lockwood  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terri  Long  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Lopez  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education 
Cara  Lord  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Tiffany  Luke  Surrency  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Heather  Mackey  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Malpass  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Eugenia  Marlowe  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terry  Marshall  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jennifer  Martineau  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Samantha  May  Patterson  GA  Pre-Education 
Erin  McCorvey  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Paige  McCusker  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Carla  McGarrity  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  McMichael  Darien  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Terry  McMurtry  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Kristin  McReady  Screven  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lydia  Mehring  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dennis  Middleton  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Miller  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Kellie  Miller  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Lauren  Miller  Woodstock  GA  Special Education 
Cynthia  Mobley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dorothea  Monsion  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Moore  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Danielle  Morgan  Allenhurst  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Nesbit  Atlanta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristy  O'Neal  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Lisa  O'brien  Dennisport  MA  Early Childhood Education 
Hillary  Owens  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Carey  Patterson  Panama City  FL  Pre-Education 
Janric  Peacock  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chandra  Peay  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Allynson  Petty  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Caroline  Phillips  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Picciarelli  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Simona  Pierantoni  DANVERS  MA  Middle Grades Education 
Erica  Pinkney  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Amandia  Pirkle  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Pitters  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Brandilyn  Pitts  Irwinton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Poppell  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Christina  Purvis  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Yentl  Ramseur  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Valencia  Reese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candice  Reyes  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Maegan  Reynolds  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Samantha  Rivers  savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Chad  Roberson  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Anna  Roberts  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Rogers  San Antonio  TX  Early Childhood Education 
Denise  Rooks  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Rowell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristina  Rozier  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lee  Rushing  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mandy  Sapp  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Abigail  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pamela  Sims  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Smith  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Darla  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Smith  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Robin  Sowell  brunswick   GA  Pre-Education 
Tanya  Spinelli  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Joshua  Squyres  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Stafford  Sylvania  GA  Pre-Education 
Lisa  Stagemyer  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shana  Steckler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Annegret  Stegner  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Orlando  Suarez  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Leah  Tabler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Talbert  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amberlin  Thigpen      Pre-Education 
Christa  Thomas  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kayla  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Scott  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kelly  Thrift  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
James  Tinley  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LuGena  Todd  Baxley  GA  Pre-Education 
Paula  Todd  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Cherie  Todd-Becker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Carin  Tyre  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Whitney  Tyre  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary-Elise  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cami  Underwood  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Vaughn  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tara  Vaughn  Fort Knox   KY  Early Childhood Education 
Rindy  Vidovich      Health and Physical Education 
Megan  Volk  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Claxton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carrie  Waters  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carrie  Welborn  Locust Grove  GA  Pre-Education 
Dana  Welch  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Virginia  Wells  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Weston  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Wendy  White  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wiggins  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Williams  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Williams  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Richard  Williams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kerri  Willmann  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristina  Wood  Meridian  GA  Pre-Education 
Givonni  Wyatt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Amy  Alford  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Lorena  Alvarez Quintero  savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Maria  Amaya  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Malika  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Paul  Andrews  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Tyler  Austin  Thomaston  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Julie  Avant  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Dorothy  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Bain  Cleveland  TN  Health Science 
Rachel  Baker  Sylvester  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Barbine  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Timothy  Barlow  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Barnes  Woodstock  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Barry  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Barts  Malvern  PA  Medical Technology 
Kimberley  Baxter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashleigh  Beaver  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Sasha  Bell  Metter  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Ashley  Bellavigna  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Bishie  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jaime  Blackburn      Nursing 
James  Blackwell  Albany  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ciara  Blissitt  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kami  Bodnar  Beaufort  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Myrez  Bosfield  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lauren  Bourdon  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashley  Boyer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Erica  Boyer  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kendal  Brady  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Brawner  Columbus  GA  Nursing 
Katelyn  Brooker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ambra  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Meranda  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Brownlee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Margie  Bryan  Bluffton  SC  Nursing 
Cynthia  Bunger  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kyla  Burke  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Burnsed  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Christy  Butler  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Fannie  Byrd  Saint Marys  GA  Health Science 
Veronica  Calibuso  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joy  Calmese  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Laura  Cameron  Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Lamikhael  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kyle  Canady  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Maria  Canlas  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Caitlin  Carter  Baxley  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jessica  Carter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Hadley  Cason  Jesup  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Guillermo  Castro  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Joseph  Catlett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Chandler  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Whitney  Cheek  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chassity  Clark  savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
David  Clay  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Anna  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Cole  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Victoria  Colver  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Connor  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristine  Cote  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shannon  Cox  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Tammy  Dalton  Savannah   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Hailey  Darden  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brynn  Davis  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Karina  Dean  Garden City  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Delcampo  Ellabell  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Delle  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Shavon  Dempsey  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Port Wentworth  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Karen  DiSalvo  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Roseline  Dike  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Catlin  Dluhos  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Bessie  Dragan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rhapsody  Drehs  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Phuonglinh  Duong  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lu Ann  Eaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ashlee  Eastham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Edwards  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Olga  Elfrink  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Barbara  Farley  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Laveda  Farrior  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Ronald  Faudree  Townsend  GA  Nursing 
Angelika  Ferguson  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Naomi  Flanagan  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nancy  Flemming  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kathleen  Flickinger  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Felicia  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Paulette  Foster  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Kia  Fugate  Brunswick  GA  Health Science 
Kristen  Galipeault  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Katrina  Gallop  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Daviana  Garcia  Alpharetta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Megan  Gartlan  Beaufort  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Luis  Gaybort  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Crystal  Geier  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Aaron  Genter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Gerard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jana  Gibson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cheryl  Giles  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Steven  Giles  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jonella  Gilsdorf  Roswell  GA  Medical Technology 
Madison  Gladfelder  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Cecelia  Glaubitz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Zachary  Gohsman  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Laura  Gonzalez  Lawrenceville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Takiya  Grant  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Danielle  Graves  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Gray  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Haily  Gresham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Belle  Hager  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Hallman  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rachel  Hancock  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Andrew  Hanna  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Harbison  Bluffton  SC  Nursing 
Brandi  Harper  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Catherine  Hartman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Harvey  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Megan  Hendley  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Kandace  Hill  Savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sara  Horan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Joseph  Howard  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ifunanya  Ifezulike  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tatyana  Ioffe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aleesia  Jackson  Augusta  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katrina  Jackson  Mcdonough  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Adetoun  Jafojo  Snellville  GA  Nursing 
Kara  Jerden  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Courtney  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Julie  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Jones      Nursing 
Rebecca  Jones  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Joyner  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Alisa  Kagukina  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Stephanie  Kamoroff  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Brandon  Keefer  Sumter  SC  Medical Technology 
Lindsey  Keen  Hawkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Rebekah  Kemp  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Kerkhoff  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Fred  Kessler  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Diana  Kimbal  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Whitney  Kimbrough  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Felicia  King  pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Robbi  King  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Keely  Kitchings  Milledgeville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
DeAndra  Kittles  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Urszula  Kowalewski  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Katie  Kowalkiewicz  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Gayle  Kraft  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Claire  L'moure  savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sheppie  Lane  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Justin  Law  Hampton  GA  Health Science 
Andria  Lee  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anna  Lee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Lindsey  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Robert  Linton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Linzan  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Opal  Lively  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Laura  Lizotte  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Charlene  Lohf  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Courtney  Long  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Scarleth  Lopez  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
David  Lunsford  Hawkinsville  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Ashlee  Lynch  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Anna  Mach  Savannah   GA  Health Science 
Nancy  Mallard  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tareese  Martin  Gray Court  SC  Medical Technology 
Kristen  Mason  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Trisha  McCulloch  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Susan  McDonald  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sarah  McElveen  savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sara  McFarland  Woodstock  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Matthew  McGhee  Milledgeville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dustin  McGraw  Okatie  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Miranda  McIntyre  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Stephanie  McJenkin  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Gretchen  McMillan  Guyton  GA  Health Science 
Kristina  Menke  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Gina  Merlo  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Jeb  Meschke  Savannah  GA  Strength/Cond Certificate-Grad 
Jennifer  Miles  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Donna  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Moats  Harlem  GA  Nursing 
Mary  Moody  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Adrianne  Moore      Medical Technology 
Russell  Moore  Rincon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Whitney  Moore  Savannah  GA  Nursing - RN to BSN 
Lindsay  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Jennifer  Morris      Pre-Nursing 
Krystal  Morris  Odum  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Morris      Health Science 
Nicole  Mouton  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Apryl  Murphy  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Reina  Ng  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Virginia  Nguyen  Rincon  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jonathan  Norman  Williamsburg  VA  Health Science 
Nikole  Norvell  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Sona  Novakova  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tiffany  Nutter  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Becky  O'Neal  Epworth  GA  Medical Technology 
Lindsay  Oldham  Juliette  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Judith  Olson  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Joe  Olvey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Jonathan  Osborn  Savannah   GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jacquelyn  Ouzts  Greenwood  SC  Medical Technology 
Courtney  Parsons  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kaylin  Paschal  Eatonton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amy  Pasko  Royston  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Hitesha  Patel  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Khushbu  Patel  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Nilam  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Roshni  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sweeney  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
James  Pettigrew  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Plyler  Kingsland  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jeffery  Pooser  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alexis  Pope  Macon  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Staci  Porter  Hinesville  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Robert  Quinn  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Cevon  Rambo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
TaKendra  Ramsey  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Pamela  Rendon  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kimberly  Ritchie  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sabrina  Roberts  Villa Rica  GA  Medical Technology 
Kristina  Rybin  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Salisbury  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Edurne  Sarmiento  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Paige  Sasser  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Julia  Schachter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dana  Scherry      Nursing 
Aimee  Schnable  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Schum  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Schwartz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Catherine  Sellers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rose  Shellman  Beaufort  SC  Health Science 
Bradley  Shenefelt  Mars  PA  Health Science 
Christine  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Whitney  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Renee  Smerz  Philadelphia  PA  Nursing 
Brittany  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Candace  Smith  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Mandy  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tanya  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Snell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Adebimpe  Sobowale  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Lisa  Solis  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Julia  Spruill  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Caitlin  Stallings  Macon  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Taise  Staton  Alpharetta  GA  Nursing 
Monica  Steiner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tamika  Stevenson  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Candace  Strickland  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kimberly  Tabakian  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kimberly  Tangwall  savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cassaundra  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Keldreca  Thomas  savannah   GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kushara  Turner  rincon  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Turner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christopher  Vann  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelly  Versluis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Barbara  Waldron  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Blair  Walker  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Margaret  Washington  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Claire  Waters  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Weaver  Guyton  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Katherine  Westbury  Conyers  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Wethington  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Wilkerson  Beaufort  SC  Health Science 
Brett  Williams  Durham  NC  Health Science 
Cyntha  Williford  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Miranda  Womack  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Tanya  Woods  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Claire  Woodward  Snellville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Wright  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Denise  Xavier  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Mary  Young  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Lisa  Zajack  Hilton Head Island  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Rebecca  Zimmerman  Evans  GA  Nursing 
 
School of Computing
Dane  Andrews  Perry  GA  Information Technology 
Rhett  Ball  Garden City  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Benjamin  Brett  Commerce  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Cortney  Brewster  Bloomingdale  GA  Information Technology 
Ashley  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Justin  Brown  Grovetown  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Michael  Brundage  Guyton  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Bykat  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Steven  Cantrell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Christopher  Cavanaugh  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Corey  Clark  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jill  Clark  Garden City  GA  Information Technology 
Harold  Cobo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Thomas  Cochran  Fayetteville  GA  Computer Science 
Robert  Coursey  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brandi  Courson  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Gregory  Cross  Atlanta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Thomas  Crutchfield  Ludowici  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Huy  Dang  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brian  Eddy  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Malik  Eubanks  Augusta  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jonathon  Figgins  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Travis  Forehand  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Jeremy  Friedman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ashley  Frye  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
John  Garcia  savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mark  Green  Brunswick  GA  Computer Science 
Michael  Green  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ryan  Greiner  Peachtree City  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Brandon  Groff  Savannah  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
David  Hamm  Brooklet  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Tory  Harris  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Chad  Heurter  Darien  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Steven  Kersey  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Willie  King  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Steven  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Lucento  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Aaron  Lunt  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Sean  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Gerald  McCoy  Tybee Island  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Thomas  McKinney  Pooler  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jefferey  Mitchell  Sharpsburg  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Paola  Moody  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Elizabeth  Murrell  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Kim-Long  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Richard  Nguyen  Marietta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Joseph  Paris  Augusta  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Vinit  Patel  savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Pfeifle  Richmond hill  GA  Information Technology 
Adam  Pulsney  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Elizabeth  Rhaney  Savannah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Philip  Rice  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
David  Rogers  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Alfredo  Santos  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Sheila  Sororian  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jason  Stavrenos  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Nicholas  Stigura  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ronald  Stover  Hephzibah  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Trevor  Strieber  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Betsy  Tesanovich  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Pierre  Thys  Jonesboro  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Matthew  Van Dyke  Evans  GA  Information Technology 
Laura  Walden  Rincon  GA  Information Technology 
Jeff  Wichman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Kevin  Willett  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Craig  Wiswell  Kathleen  GA  Ga Tech Pilot, Engineering 
Edward  Wostbrock  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Joshua  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
 
Undecided
Margaret  Adler  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Amy  Amelsberg  ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Ian  Anderson  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
John  Baker  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Becton  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Torrie  Bevolo      Undeclared 
Tiffany  Bradley  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Braswell  Martinez  GA  Undeclared 
Dominique  Braun      Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Broderick  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Neil  Brown      Undeclared 
David  Cassidy  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Brittany  Cook  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Alexia  Doe  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jordan  Eason  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Ramona  Edmonds  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Leyna  Erkkila  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Robert  Fellows  Lithia Springs  GA  Undeclared 
Lexsie  Fulcher  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Francesca  Gandolfi      Undeclared 
Scarlett  Gardner  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Reannah  Haselden  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Miranda  Hopkins  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Arin  Johnson  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Landon  King  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Leggett  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Curtis  Lilly  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Kimberly  Lirette  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Saldeana  Marin  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Aisha  Masroor  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Tracey  Mitchell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Motes  Augusta  GA  Undeclared 
Thai  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Nowling  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Phillips  Fairburn  GA  Undeclared 
William  Piersol  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Lydia  Quintero  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Rabon  Thomaston  GA  Undeclared 
Ariel  Reiley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Chelsea  Riddle  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sareh  Sabripour  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Eva  Sadler  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kara  Stanford  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tori  Weaver  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Wheeler  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared