Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2007

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Arts and Sciences
Jennifer  Adams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Law 
Jibreel  Ahmad  Ellenwood  GA  Theatre 
Carrie  Allmond  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Jose  Alvarez Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Andrew  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Casey  Anglehart  Kingsland  GA  Arts 
Dinshaw  Anklesaria  Bloomingdale   GA  Pre-Business 
Kim  Archer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Arno  Elburn  IL  English-Teacher Certification 
Angel  Bailey  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Gregory  Barbier  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cheri  Barclay  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Ronald  Barker  Fort Stewart  GA  Criminal Justice 
Edward  Barnett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Mande  Beers  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Carol  Bennett  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
John  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Stephanie  Bergman  Ottumwa  IA  Liberal Studies 
Carmen  Bessant  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sarah  Beteag  Lilburn  GA  Art Education 
Katharina  Binder  Savannah  GA  English 
Ashley  Birt  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Trey  Blackburn  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Joseph  Boaen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Eric  Bradley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Braswell  Douglas  GA  Biology 
Melanie  Bray  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Shante  Breitenbach  Port Wentworth  GA  Psychology 
Alexis  Brewer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Cortney  Brewster  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Laura  Briscoe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Crystina  Bronk  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Broomfield  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Matthew  Brown  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kenneth  Bruzenak  Savannah  GA  Art 
Beth  Budden  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Tiffany  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Burns  Nappanee  IN  Psychology 
Tina  Burns  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jamie  Busbin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Bush      Criminal Justice 
Brittani  Byers  Cumming  GA  Art 
Christopher  Byrnes  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Laura  Cahill  Garden City  GA  History 
Kenneth  Cail  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Rachel  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Matthew  Campbell  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Steven  Campbell  Marietta  GA  Music Education 
Daniel  Canady  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Christopher  Cannon  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jay  Carmichael  Saint Simons Island  GA  Economics 
Luciana  Carneiro  Dunwoody  GA  Visual Arts 
Adam  Carpenter  Guyton  GA  Theatre 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Clarissa  Casanova  Savannah  GA  English 
Alisha  Castor  Richmond Hill   GA  English 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
John  Chandler  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Whitney  Chappell  Valdosta  GA  Theatre 
Sylvia  Charpentier  Hinesville  GA  Art Education 
Jie  Chen  Savannah  GA  English 
Katie  Childers  Pooler  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  Clarke  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Carrie  Climer  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carmen  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Donald  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Stephanie  Coleman  Hinesville  GA  Arts 
Cassandra  Connolly  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Meredith  Cook  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Stephen  Cooke  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Erica  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jennifer  Cooper  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Nicole  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Deirdre  Coursey  Savannah  GA  English 
Laura  Cox  Glennville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Breauna  Crawford  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Joshua  Culbreth  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Johanna  Dahlback  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kevin  Daiss  Savannah  GA  English 
Amanda  Daley  Clyo  GA  History 
Phung  Dang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Joy  DeLay  Fayetteville  GA  Theatre 
Elizabeth  DeRoche  Guyton  GA  History 
Kruti  Desai  pooler  GA  Chemistry 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Stephanie  Diemer  Columbia  MD  Psychology 
Trisha  Eby  Midway  GA  Political Science 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Elam  Valdosta  GA  Biology 
Thomas  Eppley  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Barbara  Erwin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Rosa  Esra  Mesa  AZ  Liberal Studies 
Nicholas  Estridge  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Aaron  Eubank  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelley  Fahy  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Concepcion  Falcon  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Luke  Farmer  Brunswick   GA  Pre-Law 
Sarah  Fekete      Theatre 
Itzelis  Fernandez  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Sonya  Fields  Guyton  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
William  Fisher  Fort Stewart  GA  Criminal Justice 
Judith  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Jesse  Floyd  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Business 
Nadina  Folch  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Jessica  Forbes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Emily  Foster  Savannah  GA  Art 
Amber  Fowler  Meldrim  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
George  Fox  Watkinsville  GA  English 
Sharlene  Franks  Hinesville  GA  History 
Martina  Fruittrell  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Carmel  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Keri  Gant  Fayetteville  NC  Mathematical Sciences 
Alba  Garcia  Pooler  GA  Spanish 
Kristie  Garcia  Ludowici  GA  Arts 
George  Gaskill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Justin  Gates  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Jessica  Gay  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Bryan  Godfrey  Woodstock  GA  Music 
Roberto  Godreau  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Reese  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jonathan  Goldwire  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Julianne  Gonzalez  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Gore  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Janice  Greenwood  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
James  Grieco II  Eden  GA  Theatre 
Ashlee  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Katharine  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Brittney  Griffith  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Corey  Gronner  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jennifer  Guerrios  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Hackney  Savannah  GA  History 
Jonathan  Hagan  Charlotte  NC  Mathematical Sciences 
Gabrielle  Hague  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Emily  Hahn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
John  Hamilton  Savannah  GA  English 
Rachel  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Michaela  Hamlin  Hinesville  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Victoria  Hammond  Savannah  GA  English 
Corrie  Hand  Douglas  GA  History 
Brittny  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Music 
Jeremy  Harper  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Law 
Jamie  Hart  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Elizabeth  Hartage  Hinesville  GA  History 
Rachael  Hartman  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tristen  Hastings  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Danna  Hathaway  Guyton  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Alex  Hearn  SAVANNAH  GA  Theatre 
Joshua  Heath  Locust Grove  GA  Biology 
Christine  Hefner  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jessica  Heilman  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Arthur  Hennigan  Hinesville  GA  History 
Jasmine  Herron  Savannah   GA  Economics 
Jocelyn  Hetrick  Savannah  GA  Art 
Shanay  Hicks  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samantha  Holesovsky  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Business 
Lori  Houston  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Barry  Humrich  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Hunsberger  Savannah  GA  English 
Kyra  Isengard  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ijanae  Jackson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Jodor  Jalit  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Robert  Jendelund  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Art 
Kendra  Jerzak  Savannah  GA  English 
James  Johnson  Jefferson  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Janet  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Hillary  Kaye  Evans  GA  Theatre 
Audosha  Kelley  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Samuel  Kennedy  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ansley  Kessler  Rincon  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Josiah  Kimbal  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Brandi  Kinard  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Scott  King  Waycross  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Kenneth  Klingmeyer  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kayla  Knight  East Dublin  GA  Biology 
Kazumi  Kusuda  Savannah  GA  Art 
Veronica  LaForet  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephanie  LaSalle  Hinesville  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
William  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Breanne  Lane  Bloomingdale  GA  English 
Crystal  Lang  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Art 
Pamela  Latson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Bonnie  Lawless  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Diane  Le  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jonathan  Lea  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Charles  Lesperance  Pembroke  GA  History 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Mervin  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
April  Longworth  Savannah  GA  History 
Erin  Lorenz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jennifer  Lunsford  Columbus  GA  Pre-Law 
Christoph  Lyden  Hinesville  GA  Political Science 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Robbi  Main  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Boris  Makhinson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Sarah  Mallett  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Russell  Manning  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
John  Martin  Stroudsburg  PA  Theatre 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Kathryn  McCarthy  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Aubrey  McCauley  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  McIntyre  Richmond Hill  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Kristy  McMillan  Douglas  GA  Criminal Justice 
Faythe  Medzie  Savannah  GA  Art 
Angela  Mensing  Springfield  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Michael  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Gary  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Stacy  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Vanessa  Miller  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Angela  Milton  Savannah  GA  English 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Chris  Miner  Rincon  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Jan  Minichbauer  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Sherrie  Mitchell  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Emily  Mixon  Guyton  GA  English 
Rhiannon  Modzelewski  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kimberly  Monroe  Savannah  GA  Art 
Fletcher  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Lindsay  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Morgan III  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brandon  Morris  Cartersville  GA  Theatre 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Matthew  Moyer  Savannah  GA  History 
Alida  Muller-Wehlau  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Amanda  Murphy  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Mario  Muscarella  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eugenia  Narh  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Kyle  Newman  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Thanh  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Tanya  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Music 
Zachary  Nichols  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alexandra  Norman  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Crystal  North  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Erin  O'Keefe  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  O'Neal  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Hannah  Oesterheld  Savannah  GA  Art 
Evan  Ogletree  Griffin  GA  Biology 
Ryan  Olliff  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michael  Orloff  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Mr. Ernesto  Ortiz-Ariza  Tifton  GA  Law and Society 
Dagny  Pariani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Ross  Partee  Vero Beach  FL  Criminal Justice 
Jana  Pascual  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Nilam  Patel  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Erinn  Perry  Buford  GA  Criminal Justice 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Reggie  Piper  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Hanne-Kaisa  Pirkola      Economics 
Brandy  Pitts  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Alex  Polsinelli  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Posner  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Chanell  Prude  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tenancia  Quick  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Katherine  Racz  Savannah  GA  English 
Stephanie  Ralston  Cornelia  GA  Theatre 
Bernadette  Rambharose  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Trisin  Ramon  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Robert  Reynolds  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Chelsea  Riddle  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Brenda  Rist  Townsend  GA  Liberal Studies 
Vytas  Rivers  Laurel  MD  Criminal Justice 
Ashtin  Roberson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Caroline  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jessica  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jacqueline  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Timothy  Rowell  Savannah  GA  History 
Molly  Ruarks  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Luis  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Psychology 
Martin  Ruiz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Lisa  Sammons  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Ana  Sanders  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Stephanie  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kathryn  Sanks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Sather  Savannah  GA  Music 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Jordyn  Schafer  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Samantha  Sealing  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kevin  Sheahan  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christina  Shealy  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Emily  Sheffield  Mcdonough  GA  Theatre 
Jessica  Sherfield  Beaufort  SC  Art Education 
Rebecca  Shields  New River  AZ  Criminal Justice 
Christopher  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Crystal  Shuptrine  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Mary  Siddons  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Ivy  Simmons  Doerun  GA  Chemistry 
Rodmond  Singleton  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Pharmacy 
Samanthis  Smalls  Savannah  GA  History 
Christy  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Victoria  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Victoriya  Soliben  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Jesse  South  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Hannah  Spence  Brunswick  GA  Liberal Studies 
Elizabeth  St. Clair  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Nakita  Staley  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Lisa  Stalvey  Savannah  GA  History 
Mollie  Stambaugh  Savannah  GA  English 
Jeffrey  Stanislaw  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lyra  Statts  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Laura  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Jessica  Strong  Fountain Valley  CA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Lauren  Strong  Savannah  GA  History 
Mark  Stroud  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Cassandra  Sulfridge  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Alexander  Tanchev  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Taylor  Port Wentworth  GA  Art 
Bonnie  Terrell  Rome  GA  Political Science 
Amanda  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Erica  Thomas  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Nicole  Thomas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Luciana  Tobal  savannah  GA  Spanish 
Trever  Todd  Richmond Hill  GA  Chemistry 
Lacey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Lindsey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Joy  Turner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rena  Turner  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amy  Usher  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Jenny  Van Gorp  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jessica  Vaughn  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Tanya  Vaughn  Savanannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Thanh Thao  Vo  Savannah  GA  Economics 
John  Walker  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Winifred  Walsh  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jeran  Warner  Pooler  GA  Criminal Justice 
Guy  Weaver  Pooler  GA  History 
Stina  Webb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eric  Wente  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Lorena  Werner  Savannah  GA  History 
Jennifer  West  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Dawn  Westin  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Kelly  Wetzel  Pooler  GA  Biology 
Kira  White  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Erica  Whitton  Fort Stewart  GA  Art 
Shannon  Wichers  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Joyce  Wickstrom  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Sara  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Chemistry 
Amanda  Williams  Bloomingdale  GA  Criminal Justice 
Brian  Williams  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Lakeisha  Williams  Jesup  GA  Theatre 
Leslie  Williams  Rincon  GA  Theatre 
Meaghan  Williams  Pooler  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Raef  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Brett  Williford  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Teri  Willis  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Emory  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
John  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tali  Wojnowich  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Robert  Womack  Savannah  GA  History 
Mary  Wood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shannon  Wood  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Dustin  Workinger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Anastasiya  Yani  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Wendy  Yoder  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Wesley  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Angela  Zanders  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Daniel  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Davor  Zink  SAVANNAH  GA  Psychology 
 
College of Education
Katherine  Adams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ina  Adkins  Savannnah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Isaac  Aldridge  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristen  Alonso  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Nicole  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tera  Austin  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
John  Avril  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Catherine  Bagley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Glynnis  Barnhart  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Heather  Barwick  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Baxter  Covington  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Samantha  Baxter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Beecher  Mount Pleasant  SC  Early Childhood Education 
Shannan  Benner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krystal  Beverley  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kendra  Biggins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Fallon  Binkney  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Bishop  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Katie  Bodiford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Brantley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mallary  Brown  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Krystal  Bryant  Patterson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jo  Buckley  Metter  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Burns  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Bush  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Nivea  Butler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Eric  Cabrera  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Caldwell  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Special Education 
Erica  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stenia  Campbell  HINESVILLE  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Carol  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Vickie  Carr  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Carter  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Cynthia  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Cavagnaro  waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Christie  Fleming  GA  Early Childhood Education 
LeGena  Clark  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Paula  Clifton  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christine  Cloves  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Cook  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Dennis  Cooke  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cassandra  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Corley  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Johnnie  Cornett  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kristine  Cote  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Cowan  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Cribbs  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pamela  Daley  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Davis  Bonaire  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brandi  Davis  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joseph  Davis  Acworth  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Magan  Davis  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Diana  Daywalt  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica Jo  Dean  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Thomas  Dodge  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Elizabeth  Dreas  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Zelda  Dubberly  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Cara  Duffy  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Lynette  Erkl  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Rebecca  Flaherty  Dahlonega  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Flores  savannah    Health and Physical Education 
Kelly  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Freund  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Frye  Screven  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hannah  Gariepy  Reidsville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Mikel  Gerke  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Olufemi  Gordon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ceminthia  Graham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Greeson  Pembroke  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Guy  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hall  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Hall  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Pamela  Hampton  Metter  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Havemann  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Beverly  Hayes  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Heaton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Lindy  Helms  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Herrmann  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Arika  Herron  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Karen  Heslop  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Hiers  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Aftan  Hill  Saint Simons Island  GA  Pre-Education 
Charity  Hill  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carolyn  Hines  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Horton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hough  Athens  GA  Pre-Education 
Shelby  Howell  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Richard  Huggins  Pembroke  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Chistina  Huls  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Humphreys  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Irene  Hunt  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelle  Jackson  Tybee Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Jackson  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tomisher  Jackson  Meridian  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Demetrias  James-McMullen  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Demmentrice  Jefferson  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elise  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Danielle  Johns  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Chelsea  Johnson  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelli  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Loren  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shantelle  Joiner  Oglethorpe  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cherith  Jones  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Jones  Locust Grove  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Jumonville  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
George  Kane  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Debra  Keene  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karissa  Kimbrell  Mershon  GA  Pre-Education 
Helen  King  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kassandra  Kixmiller  Bloomington  IN  Early Childhood Education 
Marios  Kokkinos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  LaRoche  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Lairsey  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Kathryn  Lamb  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
Kellen  Lariscy  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Latimer  The Rock  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Lawson  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Lawson  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Lockwood  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Alexys  Long  Richmond Hill   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terri  Long  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Charlene  Lotson  Crescent  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Lyons  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Amy  Mahaffey  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Malpass  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Karisa  Marsico  Rapid City  SD  Health and Physical Education 
Jennifer  Mathis  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Toni  McCullough  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  McMichael  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lydia  Mehring  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sabrina  Mercer  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Andrew  Messer  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Dyshatari  Mikell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kellie  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Lauren  Miller  Woodstock  GA  Pre-Education 
Martha  Miller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Trina  Miller  Waycross  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Margaret  Mobley  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dorothea  Monsion  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jaime  Moody  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jordan  Moon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Johnetta  Moore  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stephenie  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lindsay  Morgan  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Robyn  Mueller  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Kylie  Musgrove  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Natasha  Musgrove  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michael  Nethercot  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shirley  Nettles  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  North  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Ashley  O'Hagan  Walthourville  GA  Pre-Education 
Lisa  O'brien  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Parker  Folkston  GA  Pre-Education 
Tara  Peacock  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christina  Perkins  Ft. Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
McKenzie  Pickett  Richmond Hill   GA  Health and Physical Education 
Simona  Pierantoni  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amandia  Pirkle  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Pistorio  savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Pitters  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
James  Pritchard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Ethel Alexis  Ramp  St. Marys  GA  Special Education 
Yentl  Ramseur  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Valencia  Reese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Respress  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Jessica  Reyes  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Reyland  Lilburn  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Anna  Roberts  Folkston  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Denise  Rooks  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Richard  Roop  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Roote  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Erin  Ross  Saint Simons Island  GA  Special Education 
Karen  Ross  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Rowell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristina  Rozier  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lee  Rushing  Pembroke  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shawndra  Russell  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Shelia  Ryals  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tenaka  Ryals  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Sanders  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Sapp  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Saunders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Scott  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Sandra  Scurry  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Laura  Sellers  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Abigail  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kayelyn  Siverhus  Augusta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Virginia  Slone  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Darla  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michael  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Sylvia  Smith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sasha  Sosebee  Lawrenceville  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jayson  Starmer  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Stevens  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Stickler  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Susan  Stone  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Orlando  Suarez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristen  Taylor  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Thomas  Baxley  GA  Pre-Education 
Linsey  Tillman  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Donna  Todd  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Trawick  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Beth  Tuck  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Turturice  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Whitney  Tyre  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stacy  Tyus  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Prize  Udo  Stone Mountain   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tara  Vaughn  Hinesville   GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rindy  Vidovich  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Amanda  Voinescu  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Wannamaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helen  Ward  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Courtney  Warren  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carrie  Waters  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Weatherford  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Ashley  Westberry  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  White  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Douglas  Willett  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ashley  Williams  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Richard  Williams  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Willis  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Wing  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachel  Winters  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Andrew  Yanzetich  Ludowici  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Angela  Zanders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Limiat  Abdulwahid  Lawrenceville  GA  Health Science 
Miranda  Akins  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lisa  Allison  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lorena  Alvarez Quintero  savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Amick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amber  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Allison  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Savannah  Annas  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kellie  Arnold  Bath  MI  Nursing 
Amber  Ashley  Jefferson Hills  PA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Julie  Avant  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Stephanie  Bachman  Gilbert  SC  Medical Technology 
Ashley  Bain  Cleveland  TN  Health Science 
Sonya  Baker  Springfield  GA  Nursing 
Marie  Banks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Barnes  Canton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Katonia  Barnes  Hinesville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Bartley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Barts  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Catherine  Basel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittney  Bean  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Bell  Richmond Hill  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jodi  Bennett  Jesup  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
James  Blackwell  Albany  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Holly  Blahnik  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Kami  Bodnar  Beaufort  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Erica  Boyer  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kendal  Brady  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Joseph  Brawner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Bright  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shannon  Brinkley  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Katelyn  Brooker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Franklin  Brown  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Vanessa  Brown  North Charleston  SC  Medical Technology 
Jessica  Burkhalter  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Timothy  Burnham  Eastman  GA  Nursing 
Christy  Butler  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Catherine  Buxton  Macon  GA  Nursing 
Christen  Cannady  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Carlos  Cardoza-Oquendo  Decatur  GA  Health Science 
Cristen  Carlon  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Caitlin  Carter  Baxley  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Joseph  Catlett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Gwendolyn  Clarke  savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jaclyn  Clonts  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephany  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candice  Colquitt  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Congleton  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Heather  Conway  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Phaydra  Crews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nena  Cross  swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Crout  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Ashley  Cyr  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Karina  Dean  Garden City  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Delle  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Deneen  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Joanna  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Catlin  Dluhos  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Doolittle  Huntsville  AL  Nursing 
Melissa  Dragomer  Myrtle Beach  SC  Medical Technology 
Rhapsody  Drehs  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Neidra  Duncan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Betty  Durante  Bluffton  SC  Nursing 
Lu Ann  Eaker  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sonja  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Rachael  Ege  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Tenagne  Ejigu  SAVANNAH  GA  Medical Technology 
Summer  El-Talib  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniel  Erickson  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Gloria  Ernest  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Anjie  Ewing  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cassie  Ewing  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Summer  Farra  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristina  Farrow  Claxton  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Chelsey  Flagle  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Nylia  Flowers  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Toccara  Flowers  Hephzibah  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Fortner  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sarah  Fuller  Glennville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlen  Fulp  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Bridget  Gallagher  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Meagin  Gardner  Baxley  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Kathi  Garrett  Swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Danielle  Gee  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Crystal  Geier  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jana  Gibson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Gillis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Zachary  Gohsman  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Laura  Gonzalez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Cassie  Goss  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sabrina  Gourley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kristen  Graham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Gray  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Lachaunta  Gray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Gunn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Christina  Hanson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brandi  Harper  Hinesville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Latoya  Harris  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Helms  Savannah   GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Pamela  Henderson  Virginia Beach  VA  Nursing 
Willow  Henson  Ft Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tiffany  Hentchel  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Haley  Herrington  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Aimee  Hickman  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Sandy  Hoang  SAVANNAH  GA  Health Science 
Hollie  Holler  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Larisa  Hollingsworth  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Debra  Howell  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Holly  Hughes  Lavonia  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ifunanya  Ifezulike  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tatyana  Ioffe  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candace  Jackson  Macon  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Kayla  Jacobs  Dallas  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Adetoun  Jafojo  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Holly  Johns  Waynesboro  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lanie  Johnson  Ellabell  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Melanie  Johnson  Hinesville  GA  Health Science 
Pamela  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Alana  Jones  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Ashley  Jones  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Valerie  Jordan  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Alisa  Kagukina      Health Science 
Colleen  Katzenberger  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Kennedy  Ridgeway  SC  Medical Technology 
Diana  Kimball  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Robbi  King  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Nichelle  Kirkland  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jennifer  Knieling  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Laquanda  Knotts  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
April  Lane  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Mitchel  Leavitt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Patrina  Lingard  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Courtney  Long  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jessica  Lopez  Wathourville  GA  Nursing 
Tabitha  Lovelace  Easley  SC  Medical Technology 
Amy  Lutz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelly  Lytjen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Anna  Mach  Duluth  GA  Health Science 
Nancy  Mallard  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Allyson  Maloney  Tybee Island  GA  Health Science 
Anthony  Marcel  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Constance  Martin  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jessica  Martin  MARIETTA  GA  Nursing 
Tareese  Martin  Gray Court  SC  Medical Technology 
April  Mauric  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
April  Maynor  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  McCabe  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Trisha  McCulloch  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Susan  McDonald  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Mollye  McTeer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tiffany  Mcvay  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Anne-Marie  Mendez  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Mertens  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Megan  Miles  Powder Springs  GA  Nursing 
Hannah  Miller  Richmond Hill  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Aniko  Molnar  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Stephanie  Morgan  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Morris  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jill  Morris  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Nicole  Mouton  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Rukhsar  Nawaz  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Brittany  Naylor  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Linh  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Evelyn  Nibblett  Midway  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Ashley  Nickell  Hinesville  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jonathan  Norman  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Nikole  Norvell  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Chinwe  Nwadigo  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Angela  O'Donnell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Judith  Olson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
April  Orange  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Emily  Osborn  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Michael  Page  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Lauren  Parnell  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Erica  Peagler  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Elenoa  Peleti  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
James  Pettigrew  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Claude  Phan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tiffany  Pitts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Rebecca  Plyler  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Gerardo  Pollock  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Andrea  Pope  Rincon  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Charmaine  Quirimit  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Cevon  Rambo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Amber  Ramirez  Gray  GA  Health Science 
Eric  Ransom  Darien  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Wakimi  Reddick  Savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
John  Redding  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Reece  Fort Stewart  GA  Health Science 
Elisabeth  Reese  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Rachel  Renfro  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Danielle  Ribeiro  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Chad  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Nicholas  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Ross  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jason  Rowe  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Larry  Rowley  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Courtney  Rycroft  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Napathara  Sakuma  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Tracey  Sandnes  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Christina  Santos  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Venesha  Scott  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Bradley  Shenefelt  Wexford  PA  Health Science 
Kristy  Sheppard  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Shumans  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Sierra  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jamie  Sievert  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Connie  Simon  Rincon  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Joseph  Sims  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lorraine  Slater  Rincon  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Amy  Smerick  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Antwenette  Smith  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Smith  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Smith  Anderson  SC  Medical Technology 
Patrick  Smith  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tanya  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Christina  Snell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Julia  Spruill  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jonna  Squires  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Wendy  Stafford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Monica  Steiner  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Heather  Stone  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Brooke  Strickland  Hortense  GA  Nursing 
Iuliia  Stupak  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Justin  Taylor  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Randi  Taylor  savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Cuckoo  Thomas  Columbia  SC  Nursing 
Devin  Thomas  Madison  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Coral  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tracey  Thompson  Springfield  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kim  Tomblin  Lutherville Timonium  MD  Medical Technology 
Cara  Trammell  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Diem  Tran  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Alyssa  Turley  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Ulin  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Ulmo  SAVANNAH  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Utter  Pooler  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Physical Therapy 
David  Wade  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Wagner  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Cynthia  Wahl  Mount Pleasant  SC  Medical Technology 
Jessica  Waldron  Augusta  GA  Nursing 
Brandon  Walsh  Hardeeville  SC  Nursing 
Rebecca  Webster  Summerville  SC  Medical Technology 
Heather  Wehling  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Rehabilitation Sciences 
Brittany  Westbrook  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jessica  Wethington  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Holly  White  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Dana  Whitfield  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kristin  Whitfield  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Elizabeth  Whitford  Alpharetta  GA  Nursing 
Tiffanie  Wilkerson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Crystal  Williams  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jernell  Williams  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sparkles  Williams  hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Cynthia  Witherspoon  Saint Simons Island  GA  Nursing 
Kimberly  Witter  Grovetown  GA  Health Science 
Alicia  Yarbrough  Tarrytown  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Cara  Young  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
 
School of Computing
Christopher  Allen  Surrency  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeffery  Anderson  RICHMOND HILL  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Frederick  Baggett  Guyton  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Baxter  Evans  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
James  Blondin  Hilton Head Island  SC  Computer Science 
Jennifer  Brewer  Ft. Stewart   GA  Pre-Engineering 
Ashley  Brown  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Spencer  Burch  Pooler  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Bykat  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Christopher  Cavanaugh  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Cillo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jill  Clark  Garden City  GA  Information Technology 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brian  Eddy  Rincon  GA  Computer Science 
Kertis  Elkins  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Christopher  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Green  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Cherelyn  Greene  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Brandon  Groff  Pooler  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Zachary  Hart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeffrey  Heath  Hinesville  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Pamela  Herbert  Hinesville  GA  Information Technology 
Ryan  Hruda  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jacob  Hughett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
John  Jacobsen  Lakeland  FL  Pre-Engineering 
Dana  Jenny  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Charles  Jones  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Gerald  Jones  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Willie  King  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
James  LaPlant  Scottsdale  AZ  Computer Science 
Steven  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Shawn  Latta  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Phong  Le  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Derrick  Lowe  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Lucento  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Sean  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Lonnie  McGee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Joel  Mills  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Adam  Morris  Springfield  GA  Pre-Engineering 
David  Peabody  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jennifer  Piasio  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Diana  Quintero  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Danny  Ravelo  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Christopher  Roach  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Thomas  Roberts  Garden City  GA  Pre-Engineering 
David  Rogers  Hinesville  GA  Computer Science 
Alfredo  Santos  Savannah  GA  Regional Mechanical Engr 
Matthew  Seegel  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jack  Sinopoli  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Austin  Smith  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Kyle  Smith  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
William  Stanford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Christopher  Steinbach  Eden  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Ashley  Walls      Information Technology 
Jeff  Wichman  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Simon  Young  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Jason  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
 
Undecided
Clinton  Albert  Warner Robins  GA  Undeclared 
Steven  Allen  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Caroline  Bond  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Luis  Briones  Ovalle, Chile    Undeclared 
Nicholas  Byrd  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Monica  Campusano  Ovalle, Chile    Undeclared 
Sandra  Carter  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Allison  Cheadle  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
James  Coleman  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Rita  Couch  Hardeeville  SC  Undeclared 
Amy  Dettmer  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nhu-Nguyen  Do  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
David  Dunlap  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Durden  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Maria  Espinoza      Undeclared 
Thomas  Evans  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Caitlyn  Farias  Brunswick  GA  Undeclared 
Sonja  Fehling  Wickede-Ruhr    Undeclared 
Jeffrey  Fortson  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Victoria  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Harrell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Elizabeth  Harrelson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Frederic  Harrison  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Justuce  Heninger  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Ilenya  Hidalgo  Parte Alta, Coquimbo    Undeclared 
Nikki  Hill  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Hill  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Michael  Holliday  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Stephanie  Jirak  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
India  Kirk  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tarl  Lancaster  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Tyson  Lemka  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jan  Lowery  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Lawrence  McCarren      Undeclared 
Ravi  Mirchandani  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Murdoch  Fort Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
Thuy-Dung  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kristen  Ortiz  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Cameron  Padgett  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Huong  Phan  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Cheryl  Polite  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Owen  Richardson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Roberto  Rodriguez Vispo  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Allison  Rollins  Savannah   GA  Undeclared 
Adam  Sandefur  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Amanda  Schum  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mourad  Seghir  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Christine  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Billie Jean  Stirewalt  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Pauline  Stramm  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mable  Swindell  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Miranda  Szad  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Viet  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jerrica  Williams  Atlanta  GA  Undeclared