Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2006

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 
College of Arts and Sciences
Deborah  Abruzzio  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Natalie  Albert  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Todd  Allmond  Pooler  GA  History 
Jamie  Almond  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jose  Alvarez Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Lori  Alvarez Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Dinshaw  Anklesaria  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Patricia  Antonio  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Kim  Archer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Arno  Elburn  IL  English 
Brian  Arpin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Cynthia  Arroyave  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Ashley  Attaway  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Cynthia  Backus  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Joseph  Baker  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Miranda  Barnes  Guyton  GA  English 
David  Beasley  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Martina  Beckmann  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Mande  Beers  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Heather  Benton  Savannah  GA  English 
James  Benton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Troy  Berry  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Sarah  Beteag  Lilburn  GA  Art Education 
Jeri  Bice  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Andrea  Bickerton  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Brandy  Blalock  Savannah  GA  Art 
Courteney  Boles  Pooler  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Eleanor  Boswell  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Julia  Bozic  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Shante  Breitenbach  Port Wentworth  GA  Psychology 
Alexis  Brewer  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Lisa  Bringhurst  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Crystina  Bronk  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Meagan  Brower  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Jonathan  Brown  Radnor  OH  Liberal Studies 
Matthew  Brown  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Buckner  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Elizabeth  Burns  Nappanee  IN  Psychology 
Jamie  Busbin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Elizabeth  Butler  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Laura  Cahill  Garden City  GA  History 
Kenneth  Cail  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Steven  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Daniel  Canady  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Brian  Carney  Ellabell  GA  History 
Laurie  Carpenter  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Bruce  Carr  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Brandi  Carter  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Larry  Cason  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cristina  Cawman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Whitney  Chappell  Valdosta  GA  Theatre 
Diane  Chiappetta  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Shuritheran  Chinniah  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Clapper  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Michael  Clay  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Carrie  Climer  Rome  GA  Visual Arts 
Charrell  Colbert  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Keely  Collette  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
JamieLee  Cone  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jennifer  Cooper  Hinesville  GA  Chemistry 
Kia  Cooper  Savannah  GA  English 
Miriam  Cox  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Warren  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Axel  Cronert  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jane  Cunningham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
George  Dalrymple  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Cecil  Daniel  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Patrick  Daniel  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Amanda  Davidson  Brunswick  GA  Music Education 
Erik  Davis  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Lindsay  Davis  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  DeFore  Baxley  GA  Liberal Studies 
Sandra  Demetrius  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  English 
Carolyn  Dickey  Savannah  GA  English 
Tonya  Dill  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Joanna  Dixon  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mary Jane  Donaldson  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Ulrike  Dotson  Glennville  GA  Psychology 
Amy  Douglass  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Emily  DuBois  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Stephen  Duke  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cassandra  Dyal  Garden City  GA  Chemistry 
Jeremy  Dyal  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Caroline  Eastman  Savannah  GA  Art 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Robert  Eisenmenger  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Anna  Eitmann  Alpharetta  GA  Theatre 
Ashley  Elam  Valdosta  GA  Biology 
Paul  Elliott  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Barbara  Erwin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Shawn  Evans  Bloomingdale  GA  Economics 
Kelley  Fahy  Melrose  MA  Criminal Justice 
Cory  Falde  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Caitlyn  Farias  Brunswick  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Fekete  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Itzelis  Fernandez  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Gregory  Ferrell  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Mary  Fina  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Justin  Flintrop  Savannah  GA  Applied Physics 
Jessica  Forbes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Lisa  Franklin  savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Martina  Fruittrell  Savannah  GA  Art 
Amanda  Fulop  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
George  Gaskill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Gregory  Gault  Darien  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  Gay  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Tara  Gergacs  Savannah  GA  English 
Brian  Gibson  Bristol  TN  Biology 
Colin  Gilligan  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Betty  Glover  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Veronica  Golden  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Reese  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Todd  Gordon  Savannah  GA  English 
Kathryn  Grayson  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Kari  Greenway  Savannah  GA  Music 
Virginia  Gribben  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
James  Grieco II  Eden  GA  Theatre 
Michael  Groover  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jennifer  Guerrios  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Isa  Gutierrez  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Sarah  Hackney  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jodi  Hadden  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Holly  Hales  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Michaela  Hamlin  Hinesville  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Richard  Hammond  Ellabell  GA  Chemistry 
Rachael  Hartman  Pooler  GA  English 
Tristen  Hastings  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Ashley  Hauser  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Nathan  Hayden  Raleigh  NC  Economics 
Jennifer  Hayes  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jessica  Heilman  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Patricia  Hendrick  Savannah  GA  History 
Courtland  Hendricks  Guyton  GA  Liberal Studies 
Megan  Herbert  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Jasmine  Herron  Savannah  GA  Economics 
David  Heward  Rincon  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Robyn  Hoing  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Cassie  Holland  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Brittany  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Jennifer  Holmes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Kedron  Houghton  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lori  Houston  Ludowici  GA  Liberal Studies 
Wendy  Howard  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Barry  Humrich  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lauren  Hunsberger  Savannah  GA  English 
Kelley  Hurst  Milner  GA  Theatre 
Angela  Hurtado  Suwanee  GA  Political Science 
Laura  Hutto  Lyons  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jonathan  Iler  Garden City  GA  Theatre 
Katya  Isayev  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jodor  Jalit  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Amber  Jenkins  Savannah   GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Caitlin  Johnson  Midville  GA  Spanish 
Ashley  Johnston  Guyton  GA  Spanish 
Matthew  Jones  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
James  Jordan  Centerville  GA  Visual Arts 
Kimberly  Jorgensen  Athens  GA  Spanish 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Paul  Kilpatrick  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Dae  Kim  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Josiah  Kimbal  Rincon  GA  Political Science 
Elizabeth  Kingston  Savannah  GA  English 
Darly  Kungula-Massamba  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephen  Lambeth  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Katherine  Lancaster  Springfield  GA  Spanish 
Charles  Landers  Lincolnton  GA  Pre-Business 
Crystal  Lang  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Christiaan  Layer  Savannah  GA  History 
Megan  Leggett  Savannah  GA  History 
Trufat  Lemma  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amanda  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Bryan  Lewis  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Ryan  Liedle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Conor  Little  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rafael  Llavona  Hinesville  GA  History 
Benjamin  Long  Ellabell  GA  Economics 
Casey  Loose  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Erin  Lorenz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Teresa  Lynch  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
Regina  Maez  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Robbi  Main  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Russell  Manning  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lee  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jessica  Martinez  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Kelly  May  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Charles  McCoy  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Shaun  McCurdy  Ludowici  GA  Chemistry 
Allison  McIntyre  Midway  GA  Law and Society 
Andrew  McIntyre  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Brittany  McLaughlin  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Holly  Meads  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Erin  Meals  Pt. Wentworth  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
April  Meeks  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Mary  Melton  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Maria  Menon  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Katie  Mersman  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Stacy  Miller  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Jan  Minichbauer  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Sherrie  Mitchell  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Felix  Montanez-Resto  Savannah  GA  English 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Desiree  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Scott  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brandon  Morris  Kingston  GA  Theatre 
Sara  Morris  Petaluma  CA  English 
Adam  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Randall  Moss  Rincon  GA  Visual Arts 
Genevieve  Moyer  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Megan  Mullins  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Amanda  Mullis  Eatonton  GA  Political Science 
Quatoyiah  Murry  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Mario  Muscarella  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ashley  Muse  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Eugenia  Narh  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Paul  Nease  Savannah  GA  History 
Ngoc-Linh  Ngo  savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Cecilia  Nix  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Shanta  Noel  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Joseph  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  History 
Maureen  O'Donoghue  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
John  O'Neill  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Hannah  Oesterheld  Savannah  GA  Art 
Robert  Oldham  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Jeanne  Owens  Bluffton  SC  Liberal Studies 
Dagny  Pariani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jonathan  Parker  Oakwood  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Megan  Parks  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Aleta  Paschal  Riverdale  GA  Biology 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ngoc-Dung  Pham  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Alfred  Pierce  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Rebecca  Pinholster  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Allayna  Pinkston  Norcross  GA  Psychology 
Kayleigh  Pointek  Fairburn  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Benjamin  Poston  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jennifer  Prince  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Alida  Pritcher  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Chanell  Prude  Savannah  GA  Liberal Studies 
Latasha  Quarterman  Pooler  GA  Liberal Studies 
Robert  Rancourt  Midway  GA  Biology-Teacher Certification 
Christopher  Rankin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ashley  Rape  Fayetteville  GA  English 
Munira  Rasiwala  Fayetteville  GA  Biology 
Sarah  Rauers  Savannah  GA  English 
Derek  Ray  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Law and Society 
Musheerah  Reid  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Jean-Marie  Reynolds  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Vytas  Rivers  Laurel  MD  Criminal Justice 
Austin  Roberson  Savannah  GA  History 
Jessica  Roberts  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Stephanie  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Marchelle  Robinson  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Velissa  Robinson  Atlanta  GA  Theatre 
Jonathan  Rollins  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Medicine Biology 
Rachel  Rosenthal  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Allison  Rowden  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Amanda  Rowe  Townsend  GA  English 
Luis  Ruiz  Savannah   GA  Psychology 
Sharif  Salih  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Ana  Sanders  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Stephanie  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Liberal Studies 
Missa  Sanou  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Sather  Savannah  GA  Music 
Nita  Scarver  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jordyn  Schafer  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Junea  Scott  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Danielle  Scudder  Rincon  GA  English 
Samantha  Sealing  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Tatsiana  Shakhmuts  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Emily  Sheffield  Mcdonough  GA  Theatre 
Jonathan  Sherwood  Port Wentworth  GA  Political Science 
Paul  Shin  Elmhurst  NY  Economics 
Brandice  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Jeana  Short  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Simerly  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Liston  Singletary  Hinesville  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Donna  Singleton  Springfield  GA  Liberal Studies 
Julie  Skutch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Amanda  Smets  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Christopher  Smith  Mcdonough  GA  Liberal Studies 
Heather  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Holly  Smith  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Smith  Brunswick  GA  Theatre 
Victoria  Smith  Townsend  GA  Liberal Studies 
Amy  Snyder  woodstock  GA  Biology 
Janmary  Soto  Lawton  OK  Biology 
Kimberly  South  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Paul  Spiers  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Dana  Spotto  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Denise  Stagpool  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
Katie  Staley  Savannah  GA  English 
Nakita  Staley  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
John  Stockel  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Joshua  Stokes  Apo  AE  History 
Christopher  Storey  Rincon  GA  History 
Jessica  Strong  Fountain Valley  CA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Mark  Stroud  savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jonathan  Sturgis  Savannah  GA  History 
Cassandra  Sulfridge  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rei  Takabe  Brunswick  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tamara  Tavares  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Bonnie  Terrell  Savannah  GA  History 
Anna  Thomas  Midway  GA  English 
Tiffany  Thornton  Midway  GA  English 
Lindsey  Toole  Savannah  GA  Music 
Philip  Townley  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Tyler  Trinoskey  Hinesville  GA  Liberal Studies 
Melissa  Trundle  Rincon  GA  Psychology 
Caroline  Tull  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ruth  Usher  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jessica  Van Vactor  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jessica  Vaughn  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
My  Vuong  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Stephanie  Wainwright  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Genevieve  Walker  Savannah  GA  English 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Art 
Andrew  Waller  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Joshua  Waller  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Leonard  Ward  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Stina  Webb  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Steven  Weir  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Erin  Welch  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eric  Wente  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Sara  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Amber  Williams  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Ashley  Williams  Pooler  GA  Arts 
Ashley  Williams  Bremen  GA  Biology 
David  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Leslie  Williams  Rincon  GA  Theatre 
Raef  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Mary  Wood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Shannon  Wood  Richmond Hill  GA  Psychology 
Miles  Yarbrough  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Robert  Young  Saint Simons Island  GA  Criminal Justice 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Angela  Zanders  Fort Stewart  GA  Political Science 
Daniel  Zeigler  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Davor  Zink  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
 
College of Education
Maurice  Abbott  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Miranda  Adams  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ina  Adkins  Statesboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
MonaAnn  Agosto  Fort Stewart  GA  Special Education 
Nicole  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Arnold  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sarah  Bagby  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Bagley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candice  Baily  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Trinity  Banks  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Janice  Bargeron  Screven  GA  Pre-Education 
Pebbles  Bargeron  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Courtney  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Mary  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Glynnis  Barnhart  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Amanda  Baxter  Covington  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Samantha  Baxter  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Catherine  Beach  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Victoria  Belle-Isle  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shannan  Benner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Bennett  Kathleen  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Bennett  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Avery  Blalock  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Karen  Bradley  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Rebecca  Brantley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stormye  Brantley  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Brooks  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Brown  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
James  Browning  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jo  Buckley  Metter  GA  Pre-Education 
Chilena  Bullock  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Bunton  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Education 
April  Burford  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linda  Burns  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amber  Busby  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Nivea  Butler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Button  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Eric  Cabrera  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Caldwell  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marthajane  Caldwell  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Erica  Campbell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Vickie  Carr  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  Carter  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelley  Ceballos  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rochel  Chambers  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Legena  Clark  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Miranda  Clayter  Pooler   GA  Special Education 
Cissy  Clifton  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kasey  Collins  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jaime  Cook  Warner Robins  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Cook  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Johnnie  Cornett  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kristine  Cote  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shawna  Crews  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Betsy  Cutright  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Pamela  Daley  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Dasher  Meldrim  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashleigh  Davis  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ashley  Davis  Bonaire  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Connie  Davis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Davis  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Davis  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Diana  Daywalt  Kennesaw  GA  Pre-Education 
Shaunna  Deitz  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Education 
Megan  Dempsey  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Dilmar  Richmond Hill  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Paige  Doty  Eatonton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Dressel  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cara  Duffy  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Jennifer  Duncan  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Dutton  Saint Marys  GA  Pre-Education 
Gary  Edholm  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Gini  Ennis  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
June  Erdmier  Pearson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Ford  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Foss  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Gambino-Rigney  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Hannah  Gariepy  Reidsville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kamiya  Gaskins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tisheena  Gibson  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Patricia  Goble  Savannah   GA  Pre-Education 
Laura  Grandstaff  Midway  GA  Pre-Education 
Diana  Gray  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Greeson  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education 
Jamie  Griswold  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Pre-Education 
Kathleen  Guillot  Jesup  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Elizabeth  Gunn  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Gurley  Pearson  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Haley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jeanne  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Harn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Tammie  Haun  Brooks  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Beverly  Hayes  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Pamala  Heller  Baxley  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Arika  Herron  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Robert  Hickson  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Charity  Hill  Hortense  GA  Pre-Education 
Dory  Hoffman  Tybee Island  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Melanie  Hoffman  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bridget  Howard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Karen  Hudson  Swainsboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Anthony  Huggins  Richmond Hill  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Chistina  Huls  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jacqueline  Humphreys  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Irene  Hunt  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Jackson  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Jarvis  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Jaudon  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Tammy  Jeffords  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Jenkins  springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Willie  Jeter  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Chelsea  Johnson  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ebony  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Shantelle  Joiner  Oglethorpe  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Jones  Locust Grove  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Jumonville  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
Debra  Keene  Folkston  GA  Pre-Education 
Judith  Kelly  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lisa  Kicklighter  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Kiene  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Camberly  Kime  Duluth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  King  Waynesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kassandra  Kixmiller  Bloomington  IN  Pre-Education 
Sherry  Lairamore  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Lancia  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Cynthia  Langston  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Lawson  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katherine  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Rachel  Lee  Hortense  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Leanne  Leonard  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Hillary  Linton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amie  Linville  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Breanne  Lockard  Huntington Beach  CA  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Lockwood  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Donna  Loeper  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Alexys  Long  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Marsh  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karisa  Marsico  Rapid City  SD  Health and Physical Education 
Jennifer  Mathis  Woodbine  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Charlsie  McElroy  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kelly  McGaha  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Linda  McGowan  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Wanda  McIntire  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Monique  McIntosh  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  McMichael  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristin  McReady  Screven  GA  Pre-Education 
Magdalia  Melendez  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bonnie  Meredith  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dyshatari  Mikell  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teneka  Miles  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Mincey  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Nicole  Mitchell  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Monaghan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Monroe  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mia  Montgomery  Duluth  GA  Pre-Education 
Jaime  Moody  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Jordan  Moon  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Johnetta  Moore  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Lindsay  Morgan  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Matthew  Moyer  Morgantown  PA  Pre-Education 
Robyn  Mueller  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Alia  Murray  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Natasha  Musgrove  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sherry  NeSmith  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Michael  Nethercot  hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sandra  Norstrom  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Cynthia  North  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Brandi  Odom  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Oliver  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Tara  Peacock  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jimmy  Pegues  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Perkins  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Michelle  Perkins  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Catherine  Pershey  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kim  Peterson  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
McKenzie  Pickett  Richmond Hill   GA  Health and Physical Education 
Amandia  Pirkle  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Ponce  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Presnell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Rahn  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Dawn  Rayens  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Shelby  Reed  Sun Lakes   AZ  Middle Grades Education 
Emily  Reyland  Lilburn  GA  Pre-Education 
Maegan  Reynolds  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Anna  Roberts  Folkston  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Sharon  Rogers  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Denise  Rooks  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Roote  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Nolan  Rowell  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kristina  Rozier  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Mandy  Sapp  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sheryl  Sapp  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Sapp  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Sauerland  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Lynn  Scherer-Robinson  Hortense  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Laura  Sellers  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Sherrod  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Grier  Sikes  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tammy  Sikes  guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Amber  Sinclair  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Brien  Singleton  Ellabell  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Virginia  Slone  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Darla  Smith  Waynesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Sylvia  Smith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Spivey  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jayson  Starmer  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marissa  Steger  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Karen  Stevens  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Strempke  Allenhurst  GA  Special Education 
Heather  Strickland  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
James  Sullivan  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Jennifer  Sullivan  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Krystal  Sutton  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Tanner  Alma  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Taylor  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Candace  Thomas  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Thumser  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Linsey  Tillman  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Donna  Todd  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Katavyn  Travis  Pooler  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Trawick  Midway  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Turner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Whitney  Tyre  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Pamela  Tyson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Stacy  Tyus  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  Vanzant  White Oak  GA  Pre-Education 
Abby  Vater  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Marcie  Wagner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cherith  Walton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathleen  Wanamaker  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Helen  Ward  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Courtney  Warren  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Weatherford  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Laura  Weiss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Whalen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carolyn  Wiederhold  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Douglas  Willett  Pooler  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Selina  Williamson  Vidalia  GA  Special Education 
Sarah  Willis  Nahunta  GA  Pre-Education 
Gay  Wilson  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Winesett  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keri  Witherspoon  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
April  Wylds  Brunswick  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Stacy  Yates  Joliet  IL  Pre-Education 
Stephanie  Yohn  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  York  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Angela  Zanders  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 
College of Health Professions
Shamso  Abikar  Snellville  GA  Medical Technology 
Katherine  Adams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lindsey  Alvarez  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Lorena  Alvarez Quintero  savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Maria  Amaya  Pooler  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brittany  Anderson  Columbus  GA  Nursing 
Cynthia  Anderson  Baxley  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Anderson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Allison  Andrews  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
April  Andrews  Garden City  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kellie  Arnold  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Julie  Avant  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Michelle  Avant  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Sarah  Barrett  Vidalia  GA  Health Science 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Susan  Beamer  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Bell  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Erika  Benson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Paul  Bishop  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jeffrey  Blair  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Blaney  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Maria  Botelho  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Victoria  Braddy  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Timothy  Brantley  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Kimberly  Brawner  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gabriel  Britt  Simpsonville  SC  Medical Technology 
Ashley  Bruce  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Paula  Bruner  Springfield  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Buie  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Christina  Burgess  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christy  Butler  Thunderbolt  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Vonciel  Butler  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
William  Carter  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Catlett  Ball Ground  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Victoria  Chambers  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Casey  Clark  Vidalia  GA  Physical Therapy 
Amanda  Congleton  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Amie  Conley  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marguerite  Connelly  Port Royal  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Gregory  Conner  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  Conway  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Terah  Couey  Milledgeville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jessica  Covinsky  Hilton Head Island  SC  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Luisa  Cowper  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lawrence  Craft  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Randi  Craft  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nena  Cross  swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Cummings  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Matthew  Cyr  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Tammy  Dalton  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jae  Daniel  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Melanie  Davis  Pelzer  SC  Medical Technology 
Jessica  DeCoteau  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jacqueline  DeNyse  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Karina  Dean  Garden City  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Sarah  Dearing  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Delle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Matthew  Delnostro  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rachel  Deneen  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Stacey  Douglas  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Dorothy  Driggers  Rincon  GA  Medical Technology 
Denise  Dubeau  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Neidra  Duncan  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Betty  Durante  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Alicia  Edwards  Clyo  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sonja  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Summer  El-Talib  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sonja  Elvis  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Summer  Farra  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Ferguson  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jessica  Ferguson  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katherine  Ferrari  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jacquette  Fleetwood  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Toccara  Flowers  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lisa  Foskey  Tifton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Paulette  Foster  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Fowler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Marie  Francois  SAVANNAH  GA  Health Science 
Jamie  Frazier  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Freeman  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kaitlen  Fulp  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Christine  Futch  Appling  GA  Nursing 
Jenna  Gardner  Garden City  GA  Physical Therapy 
Kathi  Garrett  Swainsboro  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Gartman  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Danielle  Gee  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Erin  Gex  Alpharetta  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Giles  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Melissa  Gillis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Glisson  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Candice  Godwin  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Lauren  Good  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Megan  Gordon  Fleming  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Sabrina  Gourley  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Gray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lachaunta  Gray  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Anne  Greico  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashton  Griffin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Hanson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Elizabeth  Harbison  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Jordan  Hargrove  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brandi  Harper  Statesboro  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Sarah  Harris  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nancy  Harrison  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Harvey  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Maya  Hecht  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Justin  Heddleson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mary  Helms  Savannah   GA  Health Science 
Joy  Henderson  Springfield  GA  Health Science 
Juana  Henderson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nina  Higgins  Fort Stewart  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Tasia  Hilton  Columbia  SC  Medical Technology 
Cari  Howze  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Holly  Hughes  Lavonia  GA  Health Science 
Brandi  Hunter  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jovan  Izquierdo-Restrepo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Sarah  Jachimiak  Pooler  GA  Medical Technology 
Amy  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsey  Jacobs  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Crystal  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Reggie  Johnson  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Laurie  Johnston  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Angela  Jones  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Rebecca  Jones  Richmond Hill  GA  Nursing 
Valerie  Jordan  East Liverpool  OH  Dental Hygiene 
Victoria  Kangeter  Claxton  GA  Physical Therapy 
Shana  Keile  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Margaret  King  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tammie  King  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Karla  Knapp  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Traci  Knuth  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Lastocy  Savannah   GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Latimer  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leslie  LeSage  Rincon  GA  Health Science 
Mitchel  Leavitt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Heather  Lee  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Charlene  Lohf  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Courtney  Long  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Dianne  Long  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jonathan  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Steven  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Ludwig  Savnnah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Amy  Lutz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kelly  Lytjen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Andrea  Maclin  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Loan  Mai  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amy  Malcom  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Constance  Martin  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Leticia  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marsha  Mays  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Trisha  McCulloch  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jennifer  McGhin  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristina  Menke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Phillip  Merritt  Rincon  GA  Nursing 
Madison  Mesco  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jennifer  Metts  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Mamboh  Mfone  Duluth  GA  Nursing 
Hannah  Miller  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Robin  Mitchell  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Jenitre  Moore  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kassie  Moore  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Lindsay  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jill  Morris  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kian  Morris  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shelley  Morris  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Kacey  Morrison  Powder Springs   GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Jaye  Motchan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Jenee'  Murray  Savannah  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Yong Mi  Neels  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brandi  Nelsen  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
April  Newman  Darien  GA  Medical Technology 
Jonathan  Norman  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Lindsay  Norton  Richmond Hill  GA  Health Science 
Nikole  Norvell  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Diana  O'Dell  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Page  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Darshil  Patel  Hardeeville  SC  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tuyen  Pham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Steven  Pickard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Leslie  Pullin  Rincon  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shalyn  Purifoy  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Loye  Pyles  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Abby  Quinney  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Charmaine  Quirimit  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Elizabeth  Reece  Fort Stewart  GA  Physical Therapy 
Elisabeth  Reese  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Heather  Rozar  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jenavieve  Rummel  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Christina  Santos  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Leah  Schmiedge  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Crystal  Shuptrine  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Marsha  Sittle  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Smith  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Heather  Smith  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Tanya  Smith  Fort Stewart  GA  Nursing 
Marquita  Stephens  Pooler  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Miranda  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Stroud  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Iuliia  Stupak  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Sunken  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lynn  Ta  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Annie  Tayonekeo  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
El Agathe  Tembeng  MARIETTA  GA  Nursing 
Christine  Teppenpaw  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Abigal  Thomas  Fayetteville, savann  GA  Health Science 
Sally  Thompson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Diem  Tran  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Neva  Trice  Midway  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Nicole  Tucker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sabrina  Tucker  Buckhead  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Daniel  Voight  Pooler  GA  Physical Therapy 
Krystal  Waits  Lexington  SC  Medical Technology 
Sara  Walden  Bloomingdale  GA  Nursing 
Wade  Walker  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kristal  Waters  Savannah  GA  Communication Sci & Disorders 
Jennifer  Webb  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Rebecca  Webster  Ladson  SC  Medical Technology 
Heather  Wehling  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Kenya  Weidenbach  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
William  Wessner  Grand Island  NY  Nursing 
Elizabeth  Whitford  Alpharetta  GA  Nursing 
Rachelle  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jamie  Wilkinson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Adrienne  Williams  savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
April  Williams  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Frances  Williams  San Pedro  CA  Nursing 
Miranda  Womack  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Mary  Yasenak  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Cara  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Communication Disorders 
Kristan  Young  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kathi  Zamora  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jennifer  Zhang  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
 
School of Computing
Jeffery  Anderson  RICHMOND HILL  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Andrew  Ard  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Frederick  Baggett  Guyton  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Shuping  Bao  Atlanta  GA  RETP-Reg Engrng Trans Program 
Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Michael  Baxter  Evans  GA  Regional Computer Engineering 
Stacie  Biava  Hinesville  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Nicholas  Brown  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Christopher  Cavanaugh  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Michelle  Crabb  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Shannon  Furlong  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Amy  Gall  savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Shannon  Gutierrez  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Patrick  Hager  Midway  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Adam  Hungerford  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Aaron  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Charles  Jones  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Willie  King  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Deuk  Lee  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Brian  Litton  Pooler  GA  Information Technology 
Derrick  Lowe  Midway  GA  Information Technology 
Jonathan  Lowert  savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Michael  Lucento  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Aaron  Lunt  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Cameron  Marchant  Rhine  GA  Regional Electrical Engr 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Maximilian  Michels  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Derrek  Miller  Visalia  CA  Pre-Engineering 
Paola  Moody  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Trevor  Norsworthy  Forsyth  GA  Computer Science 
Robert  O'Mallon  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Sherrell  Olliff  Richmond Hill  GA  Information Technology 
Eero  Oster  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Mary  Palmatier  SALEM  NH  Information Technology 
Larry  Phillmon  Woodbine  GA  Computer Science 
Adam  Pulsney  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicholas  Reynolds  Richmond Hill  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Alfredo  Santos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Stephen  Savioli  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Nicholas  Stigura  Barnesville  GA  Information Technology 
Thomas  Stone  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Matthew  Taylor  Vidalia  GA  Regional Civil Engineering 
Bryan  Traywick  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Ruben  Tristanto  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Matthew  Van Dyke  Evans  GA  Information Technology 
Ashley  Walls  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ty  Wangsness  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Brian  Williams  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
 
Undeclared
Casey  Anglehart  Kingsland  GA  Undeclared 
Zuleika  Black  Fleming  GA  Undeclared 
Jennifer  Brian  Saint Simons Island  GA  Undeclared 
Laura  Briscoe  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Anita  Brunner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Burgstiner  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Kristin  Burton  Savannah   GA  Undeclared 
Brittani  Byers  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Franklin  Chance  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Armon  Dadkhah  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Mary  Durden  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Bethany  Early  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Karen  Farmer  Springfield  GA  Undeclared 
Lisa  Flynn  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Fox  Jesup  GA  Undeclared 
EmilioRene  Garcia  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Cory  Gay  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Andrew  Gilbert  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Leah  Grafton  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Hanks  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Sarah  Hill  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Paula  Hunt  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Jessica  Kelly  Pembroke  GA  Undeclared 
Michael  Key  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Mark  Lowther  Okatie  SC  Undeclared 
Sarah  McDowell  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Anne-Marie  Mendez  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Murdoch  Fort Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
Rachel  Neno  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Caleb  Nicholson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Crystal  North  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Terry  Page  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Palmer  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Amy  Parham  ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Alicia  Perez  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Allyson  Pratt  Tucker  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Purcell  Claxton  GA  Undeclared 
Kevin  Rippman  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Caspar  Roelofs      Undeclared 
Dicy  Saylor  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Cynda  Schneider  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Katherine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Sarah  Spencer  Midway  GA  Undeclared 
Kimberly  Tatom  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Alea  Watson  Lithia Springs  GA  Undeclared 
Coriaunda  Young  Savannah  GA  Undeclared