Armstrong Atlantic State University
Office of the Provost, Armstrong Atlantic State University, Savannah, Georgia
LOGIN | CONTACT US | DIRECTORY

Dean's List Fall 2005

Click the school below to view Dean's List students.

 

Arts and Sciences

Christine  Adkins  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Timothy  Adkins  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Carrie  Allmond  Pooler  GA  Pre-Business 
Todd  Allmond  Pooler  GA  History 
Andrew  Anderson  Bloomingdale  GA  History 
Iris  Askew  SAVANNAH  GA  English 
Ashley  Attaway  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Nicole  Avendano  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Ginger  Bagley  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Nicole  Baker  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Melissa  Ballard  Jesup  GA  Psychology 
Rebekah  Barrett  Vidalia  GA  General Studies 
Heath  Barrow  Savannah  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Haley  Barton  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Derek  Baudoin      Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Leslie  Beebe  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Marissa  Behrens  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
John  Bennett  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Someari  Benson-Jaja  Savannah  GA  Music Education 
Allison  Bentley  Savannah  GA  History 
James  Benton  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Troy  Berry  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Jeri  Bice  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mary  Bild  Tybee Island  GA  English 
Trey  Blackburn  Rincon  GA  Criminal Justice 
Elizabeth  Blackmore  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rachel  Bongini  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Christopher  Bongiorno  Savannah  GA  History 
Johnathan  Boykin  Richmond Hill  GA  Visual Arts 
Julia  Bozic  Bluffton  SC  Music Education 
Shante  Breitenbach  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Carrie  Broome  Chattanooga  TN  English 
Justin  Brown  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Christopher  Buckner  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jamie  Busbin  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Casime  Cadet-Aquino  Savanah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Rachel  Caldas  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Daniel  Canady  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Margaret  Cannon  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Ivonne  Carrillo  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Courtney  Cartledge  Savannah  GA  Art 
Diane  Chiappetta  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Shuritheran  Chinniah  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Michelle  Choe  Marietta  GA  Political Science 
Erin  Christian  Savannah  GA  English 
Thomas  Clapper  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Michael  Clay  Tybee Island  GA  Economics 
Brandy  Cleary  Pembroke  GA  Art 
Carmen  Cobb  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
David  Collins  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Jared  Combs  Pooler  GA  Economics 
Elizabeth  Cook  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Meredith  Cook  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Rachel  Cooper  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Seana  Corbett  Acworth  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Dorsey  Covenah  Port Wentworth  GA  Political Science 
Miriam  Cox  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Melissa  Crenshaw  Evans  GA  Political Science 
Corey  Crumbley  Albany  GA  Theatre 
Soluman  Culver  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Johanna  Dahlback  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mark  Daley  Hinesville  GA  General Studies 
George  Dalrymple  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Kimi  Damassia  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Brittany  Davis  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Sandra  Demetrius  Saint Helena Island  SC  Theatre 
Kruti  Desai  Beaufort  SC  Pre-Pharmacy 
Leah  DiNatale  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Matthew  Dickerson  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Robert  Dickerson  Rincon  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Jessica-Ann  Dimmitt  Savannah  GA  History 
Joseph  Dobry  Port Wentworth  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Tiffany  Dodgen      Criminal Justice 
Brian  Dotson  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Randy  DuBose  Savannah  GA  English 
Crystal  Dummitt  Springfield  GA  Visual Arts 
Cassandra  Dyal  Garden City  GA  Chemistry 
William  Eason  Bloomingdale  GA  Political Science 
Robert  Eisenmenger  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Anna  Eitmann  Alpharetta  GA  Theatre 
Norlia  Evans  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Robert  Farr  Savannah  GA  Art 
Sarah  Fekete  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Mary  Fina  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Autumn  Flynn  Savannah  GA  English 
Stina  Foo  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jessica  Forbes  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Bryan  Fordham      General Studies 
Michelle  Fortner  Fort Stewart  GA  Arts 
Amy  Fountain  Forsyth  GA  History 
Sharlene  Franks  Hinesville  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Lei  Frazier  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Scarlett  Fuller  Richmond Hill  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Fulop  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Tawnya  Gallagher  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Brian  Gentry  Savannah  GA  History 
Steven  Giles  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Eva  Glasgow  Savannah  GA  English 
Roberto  Godreau  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Reese  Goldman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Shannon  Gooding  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Wanda  Goss  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Matthew  Greco  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Kari  Greenway  Savannah  GA  Music 
Virginia  Gribben  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
William  Grice-Miller  Pooler  GA  Economics 
James  Grieco II  Eden  GA  Theatre 
Brandon  Griffin  Savannah  GA  English 
William  Griffin  Guyton  GA  Biology 
Laura  Griffiths  Rincon  GA  Biology 
Jeffrey  Groover  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Melinda  Groover  Garfield  GA  Criminal Justice 
Holly  Grulich  Tallahassee  FL  Psychology 
Jodi  Hadden  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Sofia  Haggstrom  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Susana  Halfhill  Brunswick  GA  Biology 
Elizabeth  Hall  Midway  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Thomas  Hamlin  Hinesville  GA  Biology 
Jan  Hannaway  Richmond Hill  GA  General Studies 
Anne  Hanne  Savannah  GA  English 
Christopher  Hansen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Marianna  Harkleroad  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Glenda  Harriman  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Beverly  Harris  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Sunja  Harris  Hinesville  GA  Spanish 
Nicholas  Hatala  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Nathan  Hayden  Raleigh  NC  Economics 
Lisa  Hayes  Richmond Hill  GA  General Studies 
Joseph  Hegfield  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Jessica  Heilman  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Rebekah  Hein  Midway  GA  English 
Samuel  Helms  Pooler  GA  General Studies 
Jennifer  Henderson  Savannah  GA  Art 
Stephen  Hendricks  Richmond Hill  GA  Music Education 
Megan  Herbert  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Jasmine  Herron  Savannah  GA  Economics 
David  Heward  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Jennifer  Hicks  Richmond Hill   GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Melissa  Hiers  Savannah  GA  Art 
Elizabeth  Hilderbrand  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Darria  Hines  Riceboro  GA  General Studies 
Jennifer  Hinman  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Kelly  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Brittany  Holman  Savannah  GA  History 
Charity  Howell  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Jaree  Hudson  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Barry  Humrich  Richmond Hill  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Lauren  Hunsberger  Savannah  GA  English 
Latasha  Hunter  pooler  GA  General Studies 
Duc  Huynh  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Katya  Isayev  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Robert  Jendelund  Savannah  GA  Economics 
April  Jenkins  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Christina  Jenkins  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Emily  Jimmo  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Cristol  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Michelle  Johnson-Murphy  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Diana  Jones  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jasmine  Jones  Savannah  GA  English 
Matthew  Jones  Pooler  GA  Pre-Law 
Sonja  Jones  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
James  Jordan  Centerville  GA  Art 
Kimberly  Kass  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Paul  Kilpatrick  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Ji Sun  Kim  Bluffton  SC  Music 
Brandy  Kincaid  Savannah  GA  English 
Kassandra  Kixmiller  Bloomington  IN  Economics 
James  Kurhajian  Savannah   GA  History 
Sean  Kymalainen  Savannah  GA  English 
Marcus  LaMontagne  Alpharetta  GA  Art 
John  Larkin  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Jonathan  Lea  Savannah  GA  Economics 
J'Nai  Leachman  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Ragan  Lee  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Megan  Leggett  Ludowici  GA  Spanish 
Trufat  Lemma  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Amanda  Lewis  Savannah  GA  Art 
James  Lewis  Savannah  GA  English 
Kristine  Liedman  Hinesville  GA  Criminal Justice 
Sarah  Link  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Katie  Linton  Savannah  GA  English 
Charlotte  Lizana  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Benjamin  Long  Ellabell  GA  Economics 
Lindsay  Long  Tybee Island  GA  Psychology 
Erin  Lorenz  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Ashley  Loyd      General Studies 
Mark  Lucas  Pooler  GA  English-Teacher Certification 
Lauren  Ludwig  Roswell  GA  Biology 
Teresa  Lynch  Guyton  GA  Music Education 
John  Maggioni  Savannah  GA  Art 
Shelby  Majors  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Samantha  Malick  Hinesville  GA  Art 
Katherine  Malone  Athens  GA  Spanish 
Jennifer  Marchena  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Cynthia  Marsden  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish 
Lee  Martin  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Jessica  Martinez  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Amanda  Mathis  Savannah  GA  English 
Lori  McCutchen  Richmond Hill  GA  General Studies 
Angela  McDowell  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  McRoberts  Ludowici  GA  Biology 
Holly  Meads  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Mindi  Mebane  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Quinta  Meggett  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Mary  Melton  Richmond Hill  GA  Political Science 
Vanessa  Miller  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Sarah  Milton  Richmond Hill  GA  Theatre 
Felix  Montanez-Resto  Savannah  GA  English 
Jennifer  Mood  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Andrew  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Morgan  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Caison  Morgan  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Brandon  Morris  Kingston  GA  Theatre 
Adam  Morrison  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Leslie  Moses  Savannah  GA  English 
Randall  Moss  Rincon  GA  Art 
Genevieve  Moyer  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Lotty  Munoz  Bluffton  SC  Economics 
Julianna  Murphy  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Mario  Muscarella  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Eugenia  Narh  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Dziyana  Nazaruk  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Fran  Nelson  Hinesville  GA  General Studies 
Duong  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Lisa  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Nguyen  Nguyen  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Tanya  Nichols  Savannah  GA  Music 
Lisa  Niedermeyer  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Marc  Noble  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Jessica  Northey  Savannah  GA  Art 
Joseph  O'Connor  Savannah  GA  History 
Maureen  O'Donoghue  Savannah  GA  English 
Robert  Oldham  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Carmela  Orsini  Savannah  GA  English 
Engkhan  Ow  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jeanne  Owens  Bluffton  SC  General Studies 
Dearing  Palmer  Eatonton  GA  Biology 
Dagny  Pariani  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Rebecca  Parker  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Aleta  Paschal  Riverdale  GA  Biology 
Dharaben  Patel  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Manav  Patel  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Rebecca  Paxson  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Matthew  Perry  Hinesville  GA  History 
Mary Alice  Peters  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Binh  Pham  Savannah  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Mai  Pham  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Ngoc-Dung  Pham  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Rebecca  Pinholster  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Samantha  Pleasant  Hinesville  GA  Psychology 
Laura  Poenicke  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Alex  Polsinelli  Suwanee  GA  Biology 
Katherine  Porter  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  Poston  Savannah  GA  Pre-Dentistry 
Matthew  Pozorski  Savannah  GA  Art 
Jennifer  Prince  Savannah  GA  Art 
Alida  Pritcher  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Charlotte  Quattlebaum  Springfield  GA  General Studies 
Esha  Ramey  augusta  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Catherine  Rarden  Brunswick  GA  General Studies 
Sarah  Rauers  Savannah  GA  English 
Rebecca  Redko  Brooklet  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Kimberly  Reeve  Savannah  GA  Art 
Linda  Reno  Savannah  GA  History 
Laura  Rhoades  Ludowici  GA  Psychology 
Austin  Roberson  Savannah  GA  History-Teacher Certification 
Jessica  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Stephanie  Roberts  Savannah  GA  English 
Bradley  Robinson  Alpharetta  GA  General Studies 
Velissa  Robinson  Atlanta  GA  Theatre 
Karla  Rodriguez  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Ryan  Roman  Savannah  GA  Mathematical Sciences 
Sherry  Rowland  Pooler  GA  Political Science 
Molly  Ruarks  Savannah  GA  Pre-Business 
Ditrie  Sanchez  Savannah  GA  Music 
Stephanie  Sands  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Craig  Sapp  Claxton  GA  Mathematics-Tchr Certification 
Mary  Sartain-Abbott  Richmond Hill  GA  Criminal Justice 
Tatsiana  Shakhmuts  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Paul  Shin  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Brandice  Shineflew  Richmond Hill  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Charles  Shipman  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jeana  Short  Savannah  GA  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Christopher  Shuman  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Simerly  Richmond Hill  GA  Economics 
Jolita  Simmons  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Liston  Singletary  Hinesville  GA  Political Science-Tchr Cert 
LaShonda  Singleton  Richmond Hill  GA  General Studies 
Julie  Skutch  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
Jessica  Smith  Brunswick  GA  Theatre 
Melissa  Smith  Pooler  GA  Psychology 
Linda  Spies  Hinesville  GA  English 
Elizabeth  Stewart  Brunswick  GA  Spanish 
Karen  Stollon  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Christopher  Storey  Rincon  GA  History 
Sharon  Stricklin  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Amanda  Svendsen  Saint Marys  GA  Chemistry 
Stephanie  Swinson  Savannah  GA  Visual Arts 
Tamara  Tavares  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Hayley  Thompson  Fleming  GA  Political Science 
Victoria  Treanor  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Caroline  Tull  Savannah  GA  Chemistry 
Audrey  Turner  Springfield  GA  General Studies 
John  Turner  Carrollton  GA  English 
Mary Ann  Unemori  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Nancy  Urcuhuaranga  Savannah  GA  Spanish-Teacher Certification 
Ruth  Usher  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Veterinary Medicine 
Jessica  Van Vactor  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Jacklyn  Varner  Richmond Hill  GA  Art 
Jessica  Vaughn  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Ruth  Verduzco  Baxley  GA  Visual Arts 
Kristen  VonWaldner  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
My  Vuong  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine 
Stephanie  Wainwright  Savannah  GA  Art Education 
Genevieve  Walker  Richmond Hill  GA  English 
Tarin  Walker  Savannah  GA  Art 
Lisa  Wallace  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Andrew  Waller  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medicine Chemistry 
Joshua  Waller  Rincon  GA  Spanish 
Randall  Waller  Richmond Hill  GA  History 
Leonard  Ward  Savannah  GA  Spanish 
Susan  Watts  Rincon  GA  General Studies 
Casey  Welsh  Savannah  GA  General Studies 
Eric  Wente  Richmond Hill  GA  Arts 
Jennifer  West  Savannah  GA  English 
Casey  Westphall  Locust Grove  GA  Psychology 
Karen  White  Savannah  GA  English 
Rachelle  Wilbur  Bloomingdale  GA  Biology 
Melissa  Wiley  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Delia  Williams  Savannah  GA  Criminal Justice 
Michael  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Raef  Williams  Savannah  GA  English 
Benjamin  Willis  Danielsville  GA  History 
John  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Paris  Wilson  Savannah  GA  Arts 
Rebecca  Wise  Guyton  GA  Pre-Pharmacy 
Benjamin  Wolfe  Warthen  GA  Theatre 
Sarah  Woo  Savannah  GA  Music 
Mary  Wood  Savannah  GA  Political Science 
Tara  Workman  Savannah  GA  History 
Joel  Worth  Tybee Island  GA  English 
Maureen  Yasko  Savannah  GA  Theatre 
Patricia  Zaldivar  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Tatyana  Zelenskaya  Savannah  GA  Economics 
Stephanie  Zeller  Savannah  GA  Biology 
Jeannie  Zwolinski  Savannah  GA  Psychology 
 

Computing

Shuping  Bao  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Chutney  Brown  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Pamela  Bykowski  Perry  OH  Pre-Engineering 
James  Grayson  Okatie  SC  Pre-Engineering 
Patrick  Hager  Midway  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Walsteen  Hall  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
James  LaPlant  Scottsdale  AZ  Pre-Engineering 
Benjamin  Lambeth  Bloomingdale  GA  Computer Science 
Michael  Lucento  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Mark  Mansfield  Saint Simons Island  GA  Information Technology 
Brian  Maxon  Richmond Hill  GA  Computer Science 
Jessica  Moody  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Alicia  Nobles  Forsyth  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jackie  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Mary  Palmatier  Brunswick  GA  Information Technology 
Nicholas  Reynolds  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Daniel  Shenoda  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nathan  Sieg  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Jeffrey  Smith  Savannah  GA  Information Technology 
Ivan  Sopin  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Christopher  Steinbach  Eden  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Thomas  Stone  Rincon  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Nicole  Thrasher  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
Bryan  Traywick  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Ty  Wangsness  Savannah  GA  Computer Science 
Christyn  Wiederhold  Savannah  GA  Pre-Engineering 
 

Education

Miranda  Adams  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Alderman  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Raven  All  richmond hilll  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Nicole  Anderson  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Anderson  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Arnsdorff  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
John  Avril  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amanda  Bailey  East Dublin  GA  Pre-Education 
Candice  Baily  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Heather  Banks  Commerce  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Trinity  Banks  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Pebbles  Bargeron  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Glynnis  Barnhart  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Anna  Barre  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Catherine  Beach  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Beare Edmunds  Kingsport  TN  Middle Grades Education 
Heather  Beecher  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Victoria  Belle-Isle  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Idell  Biles  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kimberly  Bolen  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Melissa  Bonner  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Valarie  Bonner  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Carla  Brandon  Saint Simons Island  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Brant  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rebecca  Brantley  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stormye  Brantley  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Latasha  Bratton  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Jonathan  Brink  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Angela  Brinkley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Buddie  Central Square  NY  Early Childhood Education 
Richard  Bunkley  Blackshear  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kimberly  Butler  Guyton  GA  Special Education 
Cynthia  Button  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Bonnie  Camp  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Stenia  Campbell  Ft. Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  Carmichael  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Terri  Carter  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Audrey  Casey  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kelley  Ceballos  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rochel  Chambers  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Christain  Springfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Legena  Clark  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Kasey  Collins  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Rachael  Connell  pooler   GA  Pre-Education 
Avistine  Cook  Hinesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jaime  Cook  Warner Robins  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joshua  Cooper  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Emily  Cowart  Springfield  GA  Pre-Education 
Stacey  Cowart  Statesboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Cox  Guyton  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Garrett  Cox  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Jenifer  Cunningham  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Betsy  Cutright  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Pamela  Daley  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathryn  Damon  hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Lori  Dasher  Meldrim  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashleigh  Davis  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Ashley  Davis  Bonaire  GA  Pre-Education 
Connie  Davis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sarah  Davis  Rincon  GA  Health and Physical Education 
CJ  DeVoe  SAVANNAH  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Dempsey  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Paige  Doty  Eatonton  GA  Pre-Education 
Alyssa  Downham  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Duncan  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kathy  Evors  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Farmer  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Thomas  Ferrara  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Gregory  Ferrell  Powder Springs  GA  Pre-Education 
Kristie  Flanders  Pembroke  GA  Pre-Education 
Jamie  Flantos  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Judith  Fleming  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Catrese  Foreman  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deborah  Fowler  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Francis  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jenna  Freund  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Futrell  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Jennifer  Gaither  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kamiya  Gaskins  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Gilmer  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Marie  Glenn  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Cristi  Goode  St Simons Islan  GA  Pre-Education 
Andrea  Gordon  Riceboro  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Alicia  Griffin  Alapaha  GA  Pre-Education 
Jennifer  Griswold  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Peter  Gundolff  El Dorado Hills  CA  Health and Physical Education 
Elizabeth  Gunn  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Haley  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Hall  Guyton  GA  Pre-Education 
Jeanne  Hamilton  Rincon  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Harden  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kyschondia  Hardwick  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Leah  Harper  Darien  GA  Pre-Education 
Elizabeth  Hartenbower  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Melissa  Harvey  Warner Robins  GA  Pre-Education 
Tammie  Haun  Brooks  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kayce  Hawkins  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Haworth  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Laura  Heyman  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Sandra  Hickox  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Tammy  Hickson  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Joan  Hightower  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Education 
Loni  Hines  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephen  Hotard  Savannah  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Bridget  Howard  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
James  Howell  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Chistina  Huls  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Jacqueline  Humphreys  Blackshear  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jennifer  Hutchinson  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Jarrett  Tate  GA  Pre-Education 
Deborah  Jaudon  Rincon  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Shannon  Jenkins  springfield  GA  Pre-Education 
Shantelle  Joiner  Oglethorpe  GA  Pre-Education 
Ashley  Jones  Fayetteville  GA  Pre-Education 
Theone  Karatassos  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
James  Keppel  Ellabell  GA  Special Education 
Miranda  Kerby  Pooler   GA  Special Education 
Rebecca  Kinsey  Mcdonough  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Keri  Knight  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kevin  Knight  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Knight  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Devin  Koser  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Brenda  Lance  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Holly  Landing  Rincon  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Katherine  Lee  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Sarah  Lee  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Telisa  Lee  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Leanne  Leonard  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Andria  Lindsey  Kingsland  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Jennifer  Marsh  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ruth  Martin  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Michelle  Mason  Hunter Army Airfield  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Harriet  Matzen  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Maxey  Odum  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Neomi  McClendon  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Charlsie  McElroy  Saint Marys  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Wanda  McIntire  Port Wentworth  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Elizabeth  Mclaurin  Pooler  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Bonnie  Meredith  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Stephen  Middleton  Summerville  GA  Pre-Education 
Christina  Mincey  Pooler  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephenie  Moore  Richmond Hill  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Danielle  Morgan  Allenhurst  GA  Pre-Education 
Jessica  Morgan  Hoboken  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Christie  Morris  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jessica  Neese  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Christine  Newman  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Paige  Nobles  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cynthia  North  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Brandi  Odom  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Shannon  Patterson  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tara  Peacock  Blackshear  GA  Pre-Education 
Catherine  Pershey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Kim  Peterson  Kingsland  GA  Pre-Education 
Rebecca  Peterson  Rincon  GA  Special Education 
Melissa  Phillips  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Catherine  Ponce  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lisa  Presnell  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kimberly  Pruitt  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Allison  Reckentine  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lakita  Reese  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Kristy  Roberts  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Claudia  Rowell  Hoboken  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Nolan  Rowell  Waynesville  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Brittany  Rozier  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sara  Sanker  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Gloria  Sapp  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Sheryl  Sapp  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lynn  Scherer-Robinson  Hortense  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Sandra  Scurry  Waycross  GA  Pre-Education 
Robin  Serwe  Savannah  GA  Special Education 
Brian  Shinall  Rincon  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Grier  Sikes  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Teresa  Simmons  Townsend  GA  Pre-Education 
Heather  Sims  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Brien  Singleton  Ellabell  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Virginia  Slone  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Amani  Smith  Hinesville  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Erica  Smith  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Kathleen  Smith  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Susan  Smith  Richmond Hill  GA  Special Education 
Jessica  Spivey  Ellabell  GA  Pre-Education 
Cindy  Stanic  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Jayson  Starmer  Kingsland  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Marissa  Steger  Baxley  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Deidra  Stephens  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lois  Stitt  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Megan  Strempke  Allenhurst  GA  Special Education 
Heather  Strickland  Screven  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Iuliia  Stupak  Savannah  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Orlando  Suarez  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Angela  Summerford  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Kerri  Summey  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Education 
Krystal  Sutton  Jesup  GA  Pre-Education 
Karen  Tamblyn  Swainsboro  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Bettina  Tate  Savannah  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Frank  Thomas  Nahunta  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Susan  Thomas  Nahunta  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Tiffany  Thomas  Waycross  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Diana  Thompson  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Amy  Tighe  Ludowici  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Linsey  Tillman  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Donna  Todd  Bloomingdale  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Roland  Tremble  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Beth  Tuck  Savannah  GA  Pre-Education 
Amanda  Turner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Tyler  Ellabell  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Mary  Vaughn  Brunswick  GA  Pre-Education 
Susan  Vertullo  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Education 
Marcie  Wagner  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Suraya  Walker  Folkston  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Katie  Wallace  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Cherith  Walton  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Helen  Ward  Rincon  GA  Pre-Education 
Jeannine  Watts  Jesup  GA  Middle Grades Education 
Melanie  Weese  Brunswick  GA  Teacher Certification Non-Deg 
Laura  Weiss  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Brenda  Whitley  Jesup  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Aranita  Williams  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Education 
Selina  Williamson  Vidalia  GA  Pre-Education 
Lori  Willis  Brunswick  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Gay  Wilson  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Lori  Winesett  Savannah  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ronald  Wise  Woodbine  GA  Health and Physical Education 
Martha  Wood  Darien  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Ashley  Woodburn  Richmond Hill  GA  Early Childhood Education 
Stephanie  Yohn  Fort Stewart  GA  Early Childhood Education 
 

Health Professions

Kelli  Alexander  Beaufort  SC  Nursing 
Lindsey  Alvarez  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Corey  Anderson  richmond hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
April  Andrews  Garden City  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jason  Andrews  Guyton  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Kristin  Arp  Rising Fawn  GA  Health Science 
Eventus  Asuquo  savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Julie  Avant  Sandersville  GA  Health Science 
Marie  Bahin  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Joseph  Bailey  Saint Simons Island  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Cecil  Barnes  Hinesville  GA  Physical Therapy 
James  Barnes  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jason  Barry  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Meghan  Bazemore  Sylvania  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Susan  Beamer  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Brittney  Bean  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Awraial  Binns  Augusta  GA  Health Science 
Jeffrey  Blair  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Dekira  Bowe  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amy  Brooks  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Thema  Brooks  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Kandace  Brown  Ellabell  GA  Physical Therapy 
Ashley  Bruce  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Allison  Bunton  Ridgeland  SC  Nursing 
Kyla  Burke  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Byrnes  Richmond Hill  GA  Physical Therapy 
Lorena  Caballero  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Lauren  Caines  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  Childs  Blairsville  GA  Nursing 
Amy  Clark  Kingsland  GA  Nursing 
Casey  Clark  Vidalia  GA  Health Science 
Nikki  Cole  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Congleton  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Marguerite  Connelly  Port Royal  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Jennifer  Cribb  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Amanda  Crosby  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Carmela  DeGuzman  savannah  GA  Medical Technology 
Karina  Dean  Bloomingdale  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jillian  Delano  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Delle  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shavon  Dempsey  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amanda  Dengerd  Fort Stewart  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Pareen  Desai  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Ashley  Dobos  Evans  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Shelley  Dornburg  Soperton  GA  Nursing 
Chandler  Drake  Bloomingdale  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Sabrina  DuHack  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Alicia  Durham  Macon  GA  Health Science 
Cristian  Easton Carvajal  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Alicia  Edwards  Clyo  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Erin  Edwards  Clyo  GA  Nursing 
Sonja  Edwards  Rincon  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Manuela  Emmrich  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brandi  Ferguson  Midway  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Flanders  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Angela  Flournoy  Jesup  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Lisa  Foskey  Douglas  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Elizabeth  Fowler  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Gabrielle  Franks  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kaitlen  Fulp  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Julie  Futch  Baxley  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jenna  Gardner  Garden City  GA  Physical Therapy 
Stacie  Geddes  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Melissa  Gillis  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
James  Glazier  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Mioshi  Glenn  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Glisson  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Abigail  Gonzalez  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Cassie  Goss  savannah  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Kristen  Graham  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Sarah  Grantham  Pembroke  GA  Physical Therapy 
Apryl  Greco  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Timothy  Greeley  Oneonta  NY  Health Science 
Amanda  Griffin  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Anna  Griffis  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Christina  Hanson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Charita  Hardy  Jackson  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Kadawnis  Harper  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Archie  Hayes  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Meaghan  Hayes  Fort Valley  GA  Health Science 
Lauren  Hegner  Loganville  GA  Physical Therapy 
Amy  Hemmings  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Caitlin  Hill  Rincon  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Kimberly  Hitchcock  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Hodge  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jonathan  Hodges  Jesup  GA  Nursing 
Stephen  Howell  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Brandi  Hunter  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Rachel  Hutson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Melissa  Ivy  Richmond Hill  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Jovan  Izquierdo-Restrepo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Lori  James  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Andrea  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Michelle  Johnson  Wrightsville  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Angela  Jones  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Marie  Jones  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Jordan  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Valerie  Jordan  East Liverpool  OH  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Victoria  Kangeter  Claxton  GA  Physical Therapy 
Bo  Kim  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Robbi  King  Glennville  GA  Physical Therapy 
Katrina  Kittles  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Karla  Knapp  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Knight  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Traci  Knuth  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Kelsey  Knutson  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Rebecca  Krah  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  LaBudde  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Mary  Lake  Ludowici  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Libby  Lann  Brunswick  GA  Physical Therapy 
Jitlada  Lapma  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jessica  Lastocy  Uniontown  OH  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Ashley  Lavender  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Mitchel  Leavitt  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Steven  Lucas  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Antondra  Mainer  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Malik  Marshall  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Constance  Martin      Physical Therapy 
Daria  Mazar  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Michael  McElveen  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Kristina  Menke  Hinesville  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Leslie  Metz  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jodi-Ann  Moore  Pooler  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Jennifer  Morgan  Clyo  GA  Communicative Disorders 
Shelley  Morris  Richmond Hill  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Katie  Muhlhan  Midway  GA  Pre-Dental Hygiene 
Mary  Nelson  Richmond Hill  GA  Medical Technology 
Miguel  Nemeth  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Ashley  Nickell  Hinesville  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Jonathan  Norman  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Randall  Nowill  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Chinwe  Nwadigo  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Heather  O'Brien  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Joy  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Communicative Disorders 
Lindsey  O'Quinn  Savannah  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Lindsay  Oldham  Juliette  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Rortana  Oum  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Amber  Overstreet  Baxley  GA  Health Science 
Jovana  Paez  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jody  Page  Pembroke  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Rebecca  Page  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Andrew  Paolucci  Athens  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lauren  Parnell  Savannah  GA  Communicative Disorders 
Hiral  Patel  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Amy  Plew  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
TaKendra  Ramsey  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Shauna  Raub  Beaufort  SC  Dental Hygiene 
Amanda  Redding  Bloomingdale  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
John  Redding  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Rickert  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Norma  Riddick  Fort Knox  KY  Pre-Nursing 
Lillia  Roach  Jesup  GA  Dental Hygiene Education 
Renee  Robare  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Robinson      Health Science 
Amanda  Robinson  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Jessica  Ross  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Coyt  Rountree  Dublin  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Tammy  Rudd  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Jeremiah  Rusiewicz  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Napathara  Sakuma  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Tracey  Sandnes  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Talitha  Saunders  Pooler  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Katrina  Seabury  Fort Stewart  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kristin  Seckinger  Guyton  GA  Health Science 
Leslie  Seckinger  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Daniela  Seeger  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Paul  Shammas  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Shumans  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jamie  Sievert  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Sally  Six  Screven  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Cheryl  Skipper  Pooler  GA  Health Science 
Katherine  Slater  Midway  GA  Nursing 
Amanda  Smith  Glennville  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Christina  Snell  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Erin  Spires  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Joseph  Spring  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Stephanie  Sprouse  Waynesboro  VA  Health Science 
Margaret  Stalcup  savannah  GA  Nursing 
Amber  Stewart  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Haley  Stone  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kenneth  Storey  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amanda  Stroud  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
George  Sweat  Norcross  GA  Respiratory Therapy 
Catherine  Sweeney  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Amber  Terry  Bloomingdale  GA  Health Science 
Michelle  Tetreault  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Donna  Thompson  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Emily  Thompson  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Susan  Thompson  Villa Rica  GA  Nursing 
Stephen  Thornton  Midway  GA  Health Science 
Diem  Tran  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Kenneth  Turner  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Sylvia  Turner  Beauford  SC  Nursing 
Katie  Updike  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Nicole  Upham  Savannah  GA  Radiologic Sciences 
Lisa  Valeron  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
David  Wade  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
George  Wallish  Millen  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Brandie  Warfel  Charleston  SC  Radiologic Sciences 
Katreashe  Watson  Pooler  GA  Nursing 
Brandi  Webb  Guyton  GA  Nursing 
Ann  Whitaker  Guyton  GA  Health Science 
Kristin  Whitfield  Savannah  GA  Physical Therapy 
Shaine  Wilcox  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
April  Williams  Savannah  GA  Health Science 
Carolyn  Wilson  Hinesville  GA  Nursing 
Carmelita  Wise  Richmond Hill  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Whitney  Wise  Evans  GA  Pre-Medical Technology 
Miranda  Womack  Savannah  GA  Pre-Radiologic Sciences 
Latoya  Woodard  Savannah  GA  Pre-Respiratory Therapy 
Mary  Yasenak  Savannah  GA  Dental Hygiene 
Cara  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-communicative Disorders 
Mary  Young  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Kathi  Zamora  Savannah  GA  Nursing 
Michael  Zane  Bluffton  SC  Pre-Nursing 
Joshua  Zapata  Guyton  GA  Pre-Nursing 
Jennifer  Zhang  Savannah  GA  Pre-Nursing 
 

Undeclared

Christine  Anderson  Ellabell  GA  Undeclared 
Christopher  Arnold  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Amanda  Barker  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Astrid  Berens  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Daniel  Bishop  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Emily  Bremer  Tybee Island  GA  Undeclared 
Joel  Brooker  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Bush  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessica  Byck  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Eric  Cabrera  Saint Simons Island  GA  Undeclared 
Jana  Champion  Jasper  GA  Undeclared 
David  Dunlap  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Karin  Edenfield  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Eliza  Eisenhart  Guyton  GA  Undeclared 
Heather  Fall  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Meghan  Farrell  Hunter AAF  GA  Undeclared 
Ryan  Fontanilla  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ashley  Ford  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Diana  Gray  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Isa  Gutierrez  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Jesse  Hinton  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Joey  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Reginald  Johnson  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Robert  Knarr  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Stephen  LaValley  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Erin  Lariscy  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Jessie  Lynn  Bloomingdale  GA  Undeclared 
Marissa  McArdle  Port Royal  SC  Undeclared 
Rachel  Neno  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ngoc-Linh  Ngo  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Nicole  Orgeron  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Matthew  Peagler  Ft Stewart  GA  Undeclared 
John  Price  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Jenavieve  Rummel  Pooler  GA  Undeclared 
Kristina  Rybin  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Danielle  Scudder  Rincon  GA  Undeclared 
Julianne  Shelley  Savannah  GA  Post Baccaulaureate 
Katherine  Smith  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Dana  Spotto  Richmond Hill  GA  Undeclared 
Megan  Suarez  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Marissa  Sukovich  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Anthony  Tilton  Colbert  GA  Undeclared 
Hai  Tran  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Ana  Vickers  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Harrison  Wallace  Savannah  GA  Undeclared 
Roshaunah  Williams  Hinesville  GA  Undeclared